This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • Local Seo Services

    Boost your sales with in weeks, offering 70% off in all our services due to christmas promotion. SEO & PPC Services in only
    $199/ Month - Was $699.
    Contact: +92 3244464042

  • self Hypnosis Techniques

    Its like you read my mind! You appear to know a lot about this, like you wrote the book in it or something.
    I think that you could do with some pics to drive the message home a bit, but instead of that, this is wonderful blog.
    A great read. I will definitely be back.

  • comment-33961

    There is definately a great deal to find out about this issue.
    I like all the points you made.

  • Carding/Hacking Forum

    Everything is very open with a very clear explanation of the challenges.
    It was really informative. Your website is extremely
    helpful. Thanks for sharing!

  • male sex toys

    male sex toys
    Has anyone read anything about a new form of hormonal birth control currently going through FDA approval?
    A friend told me that it's a little "bracelet" that fits around the cervix
    and releases the combined hormones, and can be replaced every 28 days.

    Though I'm not interested in using hormonal methods myself (and boy, do I get a lot of
    flak for it!! ) I think this sounds like a dandy idea.

    You wouldn't have to take a pill every day at roughly the same time, yet if
    you were having problems with it, you could presumably take
    it out yourself, rather than being stuck with it for months or years (like with depo and norplant).



    adult store We get pregnant and give birth. We age. We gain weight and lose our hair.
    The most important thing to remember when purchasing a metal cock
    ring is size. Because of all the horror stories about
    the inability to remove the ring, you want to make sure it is not too small.
    Also, it may be difficult, or impossible, to put on a cock ring
    which is too small. When people employ basic safety measures we can talk
    about those if you like I don't see any reason to figure online dating/hooking up is any more or less okay
    than any other way of dating. So, if you're asking my opinion, I really don't have one.
    People can connect lots of different ways, seek out connections
    lots of different ways, and I don't see using the 'net to do so as
    any more or less valid than any other way to do that. adult store

    animal dildo The Pure Skin cover on the Bendie vibe feels so incredibly real except for a slight stickiness you
    would swear you had a real cock in your hand when you hold and squeeze
    it. We were; as with other Pure Skin and TPR products, expecting the Bendie to have a strong
    odor, but we were pleasantly surprised that it didn't smell at all.
    My wife Di says that the soft realistic feel of the Pure Skin felt fabulous
    on her clit and Felt wonderful when she flexed her vaginal muscles while it was inside her
    pussy. animal dildo

    strap on For other inquiries, Contact Us. To see all content on The Sun, please use the Site Map.
    The Sun website is regulated by the Independent Press Standards Organisation (IPSO).
    It's entirely possible that some gimmicky, expensive products will actually work.
    The trick, as consumers, is to research and, where possible,
    try first. In this case, a pal with a TENS unit could help you
    figure out if there's anything to this particular practice for you.
    The scrub comes in a plastic 4 oz. Tub container.
    The lid is a screw on top, it is easy to use and secures
    the contents against leaks. strap on

    vibrators Happily, Takako is first and foremost a storyteller, who locates the humanity in her two leads (Yoshino, a girl who wants to be a boy; and Shuichi, a boy who wants to be a girl)
    even as she steadily raises the stakes and (gleefully) tightens the screws.
    Volumes 1 and 2 find the pair gingerly stepping onto the path of self acceptance.
    In Volume 3, however, their secret stands revealed, forcing
    them to confront their classmates and each other in wholly
    new ways. I'm all in favor for it being legalized
    and regulated. If there were more regulations and laws (instead of the one saying don't do
    it) you could stop the adversity that comes with the job.
    I read an article about it somewhere. vibrators

    penis pump Give it another cycle, it can sometimes
    take your body 2 3 months to regulate to the hormones (and the diziness and
    fatigue could be from something unrelated).

    If you're noticing problems during your withdrawl bleed next month,
    it wouldn't hurt to speak to your gynecologist or doctor about trying a
    different pill prescription to see if it works better with your body.

    It is not meant to and cannot substitute for advice or care provided by an in person medical professional.
    I pretty advanced when it comes to sex toy know how, but
    today I was looking at butt plug reviews and a whole bunch of people were saying this particular
    model is great for wearing all day. I had no idea that doing so was a
    thing that so manyI pretty advanced when it comes to sex toy know how, but today I was looking at butt plug reviews and a whole bunch of people were saying
    this particular model is great for wearing all day.
    (And, how great that there is a forum where I can even ask such a
    question! ). penis pump

    horse dildo Although I am not sure when it began, I do remember that
    I went to an all boys school all the way through and
    never mixed much with girls before. In addition, when we did visit girls schools for different inter
    school projects, I had been bullied at school, and I
    found that when I got to the girls schools I had this
    idea that they would be nice to me, but the alpha females
    in the school, who were also very attractive not only
    joined in with the bullies from my school,
    but they actually made fun of my body and lack of muscles etc.
    I dont know if this is the cause or not, im generally a little shy and anxious
    socially anyway. horse dildo

    gay sex toys "I've never said I'm a perfect person, nor pretended to be someone that I'm not. I've said and done things I regret, and the words released today on this more than a decade old video are one of them. Anyone who knows me knows these words don't reflect who I am," Trump said..
    Ever since she dazzled New York with her breakout performance as a gamut
    running actress in David Ives's " a few years ago, Ms. Arianda has been seeking a part that would similarly tap her emotional expansiveness. She's found it in May, again combining a specific, idiosyncratic presence with the aura of the enigmatic Everywoman.. gay sex toys

    dildo Actually, clots can be formed everywhere and not just in the calf muscle. However, they are more frequent in that area because it is harder for the blood to come back from the legs when we are not moving at all. The fact that the blood is not circulating well is what can trigger the formation of clots, as well as in heart conditions. The base parts are constructed of ABS (acrylonitrile butadiene styrene), and then covered with a PU (polyurethane) coating to give the toy a satin/matte lustre appearance, with a somewhat rubbery feel to it, giving it a bit of drag. I have a feeling that the latter is mostly to make the toy look a bit classier and less like a shiny plastic toy; however, it may reduce slippage to a certain degree once a lubricant is applied. Regardless of the coating, the beads alone usually do a good job of keeping the toy in place. dildo

    strap on The silicone is food grade material, latex free, non porous, phthalates free and hypo allergenic. This means it is a toy you could share should you wish to. Just be sure to clean between uses, or if sharing worries you, you can always cover it with a condom. My girlfriend seems to get off through clit stimulation; however, what seems to bring her to a heightened state is penetration with stimulations of the clit at the same time. Most recently I let her try my Lelo Hugo which provided her internal and external stimulations, which she found amazing!! I was inspired to have her try it from a woman review on Lelo website. But this will be included in my full review of this toy that should be up early June.. strap on

    cock ring They don't hurt, and, if the fit and style suits the person, they shouldn't significantly reduce sensation for most people. Then too, orgasm never has to be associated with one particular sexual activity, though I know it often is. If a partner balks at using a condom for intercourse, for example, because he has difficulty reaching climax while wearing a condom, that doesn't make intercourse impossible. Difficult sexual positions are no longer exclusive to the athletic and sexually gifted. Perfect for lovers of different sizes, the Fantasy Bondage Swing easily adjusts to any height or angle, saving you from contorting your body in uncomfortable positions that interfere with each other's arousal. But this is no ordinary pleasure swing this swing features strategically placed D rings attached to the swing that connect to wrist and ankle cuffs cock ring.

  • male sex toys

    male sex toys
    Has anyone read anything about a new form of hormonal birth control currently going through FDA approval?
    A friend told me that it's a little "bracelet" that fits around the cervix
    and releases the combined hormones, and can be replaced every 28 days.

    Though I'm not interested in using hormonal methods myself (and boy, do I get a lot of
    flak for it!! ) I think this sounds like a dandy idea.

    You wouldn't have to take a pill every day at roughly the same time, yet if
    you were having problems with it, you could presumably take
    it out yourself, rather than being stuck with it for months or years (like with depo and norplant).



    adult store We get pregnant and give birth. We age. We gain weight and lose our hair.
    The most important thing to remember when purchasing a metal cock
    ring is size. Because of all the horror stories about
    the inability to remove the ring, you want to make sure it is not too small.
    Also, it may be difficult, or impossible, to put on a cock ring
    which is too small. When people employ basic safety measures we can talk
    about those if you like I don't see any reason to figure online dating/hooking up is any more or less okay
    than any other way of dating. So, if you're asking my opinion, I really don't have one.
    People can connect lots of different ways, seek out connections
    lots of different ways, and I don't see using the 'net to do so as
    any more or less valid than any other way to do that. adult store

    animal dildo The Pure Skin cover on the Bendie vibe feels so incredibly real except for a slight stickiness you
    would swear you had a real cock in your hand when you hold and squeeze
    it. We were; as with other Pure Skin and TPR products, expecting the Bendie to have a strong
    odor, but we were pleasantly surprised that it didn't smell at all.
    My wife Di says that the soft realistic feel of the Pure Skin felt fabulous
    on her clit and Felt wonderful when she flexed her vaginal muscles while it was inside her
    pussy. animal dildo

    strap on For other inquiries, Contact Us. To see all content on The Sun, please use the Site Map.
    The Sun website is regulated by the Independent Press Standards Organisation (IPSO).
    It's entirely possible that some gimmicky, expensive products will actually work.
    The trick, as consumers, is to research and, where possible,
    try first. In this case, a pal with a TENS unit could help you
    figure out if there's anything to this particular practice for you.
    The scrub comes in a plastic 4 oz. Tub container.
    The lid is a screw on top, it is easy to use and secures
    the contents against leaks. strap on

    vibrators Happily, Takako is first and foremost a storyteller, who locates the humanity in her two leads (Yoshino, a girl who wants to be a boy; and Shuichi, a boy who wants to be a girl)
    even as she steadily raises the stakes and (gleefully) tightens the screws.
    Volumes 1 and 2 find the pair gingerly stepping onto the path of self acceptance.
    In Volume 3, however, their secret stands revealed, forcing
    them to confront their classmates and each other in wholly
    new ways. I'm all in favor for it being legalized
    and regulated. If there were more regulations and laws (instead of the one saying don't do
    it) you could stop the adversity that comes with the job.
    I read an article about it somewhere. vibrators

    penis pump Give it another cycle, it can sometimes
    take your body 2 3 months to regulate to the hormones (and the diziness and
    fatigue could be from something unrelated).

    If you're noticing problems during your withdrawl bleed next month,
    it wouldn't hurt to speak to your gynecologist or doctor about trying a
    different pill prescription to see if it works better with your body.

    It is not meant to and cannot substitute for advice or care provided by an in person medical professional.
    I pretty advanced when it comes to sex toy know how, but
    today I was looking at butt plug reviews and a whole bunch of people were saying this particular
    model is great for wearing all day. I had no idea that doing so was a
    thing that so manyI pretty advanced when it comes to sex toy know how, but today I was looking at butt plug reviews and a whole bunch of people were saying
    this particular model is great for wearing all day.
    (And, how great that there is a forum where I can even ask such a
    question! ). penis pump

    horse dildo Although I am not sure when it began, I do remember that
    I went to an all boys school all the way through and
    never mixed much with girls before. In addition, when we did visit girls schools for different inter
    school projects, I had been bullied at school, and I
    found that when I got to the girls schools I had this
    idea that they would be nice to me, but the alpha females
    in the school, who were also very attractive not only
    joined in with the bullies from my school,
    but they actually made fun of my body and lack of muscles etc.
    I dont know if this is the cause or not, im generally a little shy and anxious
    socially anyway. horse dildo

    gay sex toys "I've never said I'm a perfect person, nor pretended to be someone that I'm not. I've said and done things I regret, and the words released today on this more than a decade old video are one of them. Anyone who knows me knows these words don't reflect who I am," Trump said..
    Ever since she dazzled New York with her breakout performance as a gamut
    running actress in David Ives's " a few years ago, Ms. Arianda has been seeking a part that would similarly tap her emotional expansiveness. She's found it in May, again combining a specific, idiosyncratic presence with the aura of the enigmatic Everywoman.. gay sex toys

    dildo Actually, clots can be formed everywhere and not just in the calf muscle. However, they are more frequent in that area because it is harder for the blood to come back from the legs when we are not moving at all. The fact that the blood is not circulating well is what can trigger the formation of clots, as well as in heart conditions. The base parts are constructed of ABS (acrylonitrile butadiene styrene), and then covered with a PU (polyurethane) coating to give the toy a satin/matte lustre appearance, with a somewhat rubbery feel to it, giving it a bit of drag. I have a feeling that the latter is mostly to make the toy look a bit classier and less like a shiny plastic toy; however, it may reduce slippage to a certain degree once a lubricant is applied. Regardless of the coating, the beads alone usually do a good job of keeping the toy in place. dildo

    strap on The silicone is food grade material, latex free, non porous, phthalates free and hypo allergenic. This means it is a toy you could share should you wish to. Just be sure to clean between uses, or if sharing worries you, you can always cover it with a condom. My girlfriend seems to get off through clit stimulation; however, what seems to bring her to a heightened state is penetration with stimulations of the clit at the same time. Most recently I let her try my Lelo Hugo which provided her internal and external stimulations, which she found amazing!! I was inspired to have her try it from a woman review on Lelo website. But this will be included in my full review of this toy that should be up early June.. strap on

    cock ring They don't hurt, and, if the fit and style suits the person, they shouldn't significantly reduce sensation for most people. Then too, orgasm never has to be associated with one particular sexual activity, though I know it often is. If a partner balks at using a condom for intercourse, for example, because he has difficulty reaching climax while wearing a condom, that doesn't make intercourse impossible. Difficult sexual positions are no longer exclusive to the athletic and sexually gifted. Perfect for lovers of different sizes, the Fantasy Bondage Swing easily adjusts to any height or angle, saving you from contorting your body in uncomfortable positions that interfere with each other's arousal. But this is no ordinary pleasure swing this swing features strategically placed D rings attached to the swing that connect to wrist and ankle cuffs cock ring.

  • male sex toys

    male sex toys
    Has anyone read anything about a new form of hormonal birth control currently going through FDA approval?
    A friend told me that it's a little "bracelet" that fits around the cervix
    and releases the combined hormones, and can be replaced every 28 days.

    Though I'm not interested in using hormonal methods myself (and boy, do I get a lot of
    flak for it!! ) I think this sounds like a dandy idea.

    You wouldn't have to take a pill every day at roughly the same time, yet if
    you were having problems with it, you could presumably take
    it out yourself, rather than being stuck with it for months or years (like with depo and norplant).



    adult store We get pregnant and give birth. We age. We gain weight and lose our hair.
    The most important thing to remember when purchasing a metal cock
    ring is size. Because of all the horror stories about
    the inability to remove the ring, you want to make sure it is not too small.
    Also, it may be difficult, or impossible, to put on a cock ring
    which is too small. When people employ basic safety measures we can talk
    about those if you like I don't see any reason to figure online dating/hooking up is any more or less okay
    than any other way of dating. So, if you're asking my opinion, I really don't have one.
    People can connect lots of different ways, seek out connections
    lots of different ways, and I don't see using the 'net to do so as
    any more or less valid than any other way to do that. adult store

    animal dildo The Pure Skin cover on the Bendie vibe feels so incredibly real except for a slight stickiness you
    would swear you had a real cock in your hand when you hold and squeeze
    it. We were; as with other Pure Skin and TPR products, expecting the Bendie to have a strong
    odor, but we were pleasantly surprised that it didn't smell at all.
    My wife Di says that the soft realistic feel of the Pure Skin felt fabulous
    on her clit and Felt wonderful when she flexed her vaginal muscles while it was inside her
    pussy. animal dildo

    strap on For other inquiries, Contact Us. To see all content on The Sun, please use the Site Map.
    The Sun website is regulated by the Independent Press Standards Organisation (IPSO).
    It's entirely possible that some gimmicky, expensive products will actually work.
    The trick, as consumers, is to research and, where possible,
    try first. In this case, a pal with a TENS unit could help you
    figure out if there's anything to this particular practice for you.
    The scrub comes in a plastic 4 oz. Tub container.
    The lid is a screw on top, it is easy to use and secures
    the contents against leaks. strap on

    vibrators Happily, Takako is first and foremost a storyteller, who locates the humanity in her two leads (Yoshino, a girl who wants to be a boy; and Shuichi, a boy who wants to be a girl)
    even as she steadily raises the stakes and (gleefully) tightens the screws.
    Volumes 1 and 2 find the pair gingerly stepping onto the path of self acceptance.
    In Volume 3, however, their secret stands revealed, forcing
    them to confront their classmates and each other in wholly
    new ways. I'm all in favor for it being legalized
    and regulated. If there were more regulations and laws (instead of the one saying don't do
    it) you could stop the adversity that comes with the job.
    I read an article about it somewhere. vibrators

    penis pump Give it another cycle, it can sometimes
    take your body 2 3 months to regulate to the hormones (and the diziness and
    fatigue could be from something unrelated).

    If you're noticing problems during your withdrawl bleed next month,
    it wouldn't hurt to speak to your gynecologist or doctor about trying a
    different pill prescription to see if it works better with your body.

    It is not meant to and cannot substitute for advice or care provided by an in person medical professional.
    I pretty advanced when it comes to sex toy know how, but
    today I was looking at butt plug reviews and a whole bunch of people were saying this particular
    model is great for wearing all day. I had no idea that doing so was a
    thing that so manyI pretty advanced when it comes to sex toy know how, but today I was looking at butt plug reviews and a whole bunch of people were saying
    this particular model is great for wearing all day.
    (And, how great that there is a forum where I can even ask such a
    question! ). penis pump

    horse dildo Although I am not sure when it began, I do remember that
    I went to an all boys school all the way through and
    never mixed much with girls before. In addition, when we did visit girls schools for different inter
    school projects, I had been bullied at school, and I
    found that when I got to the girls schools I had this
    idea that they would be nice to me, but the alpha females
    in the school, who were also very attractive not only
    joined in with the bullies from my school,
    but they actually made fun of my body and lack of muscles etc.
    I dont know if this is the cause or not, im generally a little shy and anxious
    socially anyway. horse dildo

    gay sex toys "I've never said I'm a perfect person, nor pretended to be someone that I'm not. I've said and done things I regret, and the words released today on this more than a decade old video are one of them. Anyone who knows me knows these words don't reflect who I am," Trump said..
    Ever since she dazzled New York with her breakout performance as a gamut
    running actress in David Ives's " a few years ago, Ms. Arianda has been seeking a part that would similarly tap her emotional expansiveness. She's found it in May, again combining a specific, idiosyncratic presence with the aura of the enigmatic Everywoman.. gay sex toys

    dildo Actually, clots can be formed everywhere and not just in the calf muscle. However, they are more frequent in that area because it is harder for the blood to come back from the legs when we are not moving at all. The fact that the blood is not circulating well is what can trigger the formation of clots, as well as in heart conditions. The base parts are constructed of ABS (acrylonitrile butadiene styrene), and then covered with a PU (polyurethane) coating to give the toy a satin/matte lustre appearance, with a somewhat rubbery feel to it, giving it a bit of drag. I have a feeling that the latter is mostly to make the toy look a bit classier and less like a shiny plastic toy; however, it may reduce slippage to a certain degree once a lubricant is applied. Regardless of the coating, the beads alone usually do a good job of keeping the toy in place. dildo

    strap on The silicone is food grade material, latex free, non porous, phthalates free and hypo allergenic. This means it is a toy you could share should you wish to. Just be sure to clean between uses, or if sharing worries you, you can always cover it with a condom. My girlfriend seems to get off through clit stimulation; however, what seems to bring her to a heightened state is penetration with stimulations of the clit at the same time. Most recently I let her try my Lelo Hugo which provided her internal and external stimulations, which she found amazing!! I was inspired to have her try it from a woman review on Lelo website. But this will be included in my full review of this toy that should be up early June.. strap on

    cock ring They don't hurt, and, if the fit and style suits the person, they shouldn't significantly reduce sensation for most people. Then too, orgasm never has to be associated with one particular sexual activity, though I know it often is. If a partner balks at using a condom for intercourse, for example, because he has difficulty reaching climax while wearing a condom, that doesn't make intercourse impossible. Difficult sexual positions are no longer exclusive to the athletic and sexually gifted. Perfect for lovers of different sizes, the Fantasy Bondage Swing easily adjusts to any height or angle, saving you from contorting your body in uncomfortable positions that interfere with each other's arousal. But this is no ordinary pleasure swing this swing features strategically placed D rings attached to the swing that connect to wrist and ankle cuffs cock ring.

  • male sex toys

    male sex toys
    Has anyone read anything about a new form of hormonal birth control currently going through FDA approval?
    A friend told me that it's a little "bracelet" that fits around the cervix
    and releases the combined hormones, and can be replaced every 28 days.

    Though I'm not interested in using hormonal methods myself (and boy, do I get a lot of
    flak for it!! ) I think this sounds like a dandy idea.

    You wouldn't have to take a pill every day at roughly the same time, yet if
    you were having problems with it, you could presumably take
    it out yourself, rather than being stuck with it for months or years (like with depo and norplant).



    adult store We get pregnant and give birth. We age. We gain weight and lose our hair.
    The most important thing to remember when purchasing a metal cock
    ring is size. Because of all the horror stories about
    the inability to remove the ring, you want to make sure it is not too small.
    Also, it may be difficult, or impossible, to put on a cock ring
    which is too small. When people employ basic safety measures we can talk
    about those if you like I don't see any reason to figure online dating/hooking up is any more or less okay
    than any other way of dating. So, if you're asking my opinion, I really don't have one.
    People can connect lots of different ways, seek out connections
    lots of different ways, and I don't see using the 'net to do so as
    any more or less valid than any other way to do that. adult store

    animal dildo The Pure Skin cover on the Bendie vibe feels so incredibly real except for a slight stickiness you
    would swear you had a real cock in your hand when you hold and squeeze
    it. We were; as with other Pure Skin and TPR products, expecting the Bendie to have a strong
    odor, but we were pleasantly surprised that it didn't smell at all.
    My wife Di says that the soft realistic feel of the Pure Skin felt fabulous
    on her clit and Felt wonderful when she flexed her vaginal muscles while it was inside her
    pussy. animal dildo

    strap on For other inquiries, Contact Us. To see all content on The Sun, please use the Site Map.
    The Sun website is regulated by the Independent Press Standards Organisation (IPSO).
    It's entirely possible that some gimmicky, expensive products will actually work.
    The trick, as consumers, is to research and, where possible,
    try first. In this case, a pal with a TENS unit could help you
    figure out if there's anything to this particular practice for you.
    The scrub comes in a plastic 4 oz. Tub container.
    The lid is a screw on top, it is easy to use and secures
    the contents against leaks. strap on

    vibrators Happily, Takako is first and foremost a storyteller, who locates the humanity in her two leads (Yoshino, a girl who wants to be a boy; and Shuichi, a boy who wants to be a girl)
    even as she steadily raises the stakes and (gleefully) tightens the screws.
    Volumes 1 and 2 find the pair gingerly stepping onto the path of self acceptance.
    In Volume 3, however, their secret stands revealed, forcing
    them to confront their classmates and each other in wholly
    new ways. I'm all in favor for it being legalized
    and regulated. If there were more regulations and laws (instead of the one saying don't do
    it) you could stop the adversity that comes with the job.
    I read an article about it somewhere. vibrators

    penis pump Give it another cycle, it can sometimes
    take your body 2 3 months to regulate to the hormones (and the diziness and
    fatigue could be from something unrelated).

    If you're noticing problems during your withdrawl bleed next month,
    it wouldn't hurt to speak to your gynecologist or doctor about trying a
    different pill prescription to see if it works better with your body.

    It is not meant to and cannot substitute for advice or care provided by an in person medical professional.
    I pretty advanced when it comes to sex toy know how, but
    today I was looking at butt plug reviews and a whole bunch of people were saying this particular
    model is great for wearing all day. I had no idea that doing so was a
    thing that so manyI pretty advanced when it comes to sex toy know how, but today I was looking at butt plug reviews and a whole bunch of people were saying
    this particular model is great for wearing all day.
    (And, how great that there is a forum where I can even ask such a
    question! ). penis pump

    horse dildo Although I am not sure when it began, I do remember that
    I went to an all boys school all the way through and
    never mixed much with girls before. In addition, when we did visit girls schools for different inter
    school projects, I had been bullied at school, and I
    found that when I got to the girls schools I had this
    idea that they would be nice to me, but the alpha females
    in the school, who were also very attractive not only
    joined in with the bullies from my school,
    but they actually made fun of my body and lack of muscles etc.
    I dont know if this is the cause or not, im generally a little shy and anxious
    socially anyway. horse dildo

    gay sex toys "I've never said I'm a perfect person, nor pretended to be someone that I'm not. I've said and done things I regret, and the words released today on this more than a decade old video are one of them. Anyone who knows me knows these words don't reflect who I am," Trump said..
    Ever since she dazzled New York with her breakout performance as a gamut
    running actress in David Ives's " a few years ago, Ms. Arianda has been seeking a part that would similarly tap her emotional expansiveness. She's found it in May, again combining a specific, idiosyncratic presence with the aura of the enigmatic Everywoman.. gay sex toys

    dildo Actually, clots can be formed everywhere and not just in the calf muscle. However, they are more frequent in that area because it is harder for the blood to come back from the legs when we are not moving at all. The fact that the blood is not circulating well is what can trigger the formation of clots, as well as in heart conditions. The base parts are constructed of ABS (acrylonitrile butadiene styrene), and then covered with a PU (polyurethane) coating to give the toy a satin/matte lustre appearance, with a somewhat rubbery feel to it, giving it a bit of drag. I have a feeling that the latter is mostly to make the toy look a bit classier and less like a shiny plastic toy; however, it may reduce slippage to a certain degree once a lubricant is applied. Regardless of the coating, the beads alone usually do a good job of keeping the toy in place. dildo

    strap on The silicone is food grade material, latex free, non porous, phthalates free and hypo allergenic. This means it is a toy you could share should you wish to. Just be sure to clean between uses, or if sharing worries you, you can always cover it with a condom. My girlfriend seems to get off through clit stimulation; however, what seems to bring her to a heightened state is penetration with stimulations of the clit at the same time. Most recently I let her try my Lelo Hugo which provided her internal and external stimulations, which she found amazing!! I was inspired to have her try it from a woman review on Lelo website. But this will be included in my full review of this toy that should be up early June.. strap on

    cock ring They don't hurt, and, if the fit and style suits the person, they shouldn't significantly reduce sensation for most people. Then too, orgasm never has to be associated with one particular sexual activity, though I know it often is. If a partner balks at using a condom for intercourse, for example, because he has difficulty reaching climax while wearing a condom, that doesn't make intercourse impossible. Difficult sexual positions are no longer exclusive to the athletic and sexually gifted. Perfect for lovers of different sizes, the Fantasy Bondage Swing easily adjusts to any height or angle, saving you from contorting your body in uncomfortable positions that interfere with each other's arousal. But this is no ordinary pleasure swing this swing features strategically placed D rings attached to the swing that connect to wrist and ankle cuffs cock ring.

  • ntc33 ibet

    Keywords play an part to invest in your content discovered.
    As a way to have a good content, research is vital with regard to those.

    Remind yourself why you started quite business.

  • penis pump

    penis pump
    By several measures, the city is flourishing: The economy is humming, new housing and businesses are sprouting,
    tax revenues are flowing and violent crime has dipped.
    The region is on the vergeof a historic deal to provide permanent funding to the beleaguered Metro
    transit system. And with no credible challengers days before the deadline to get on the June 19 primary
    ballot, Bowser seems to be a shoo in for a second term..
    As a beginner I don't know if this is good or bad.PVC states that
    is is water resistant. I think the way it is made you can use this in the shower from time to time.
    However, if prolong use in water may start to roll up the
    belts edges and ruin the belt.Design / Craftsmanship:When this came out of
    the box it was in three pieces.

    horse dildo Because of this, it takes a lot less to use.

    Thickness wise, it's less viscous than I would imagine a 5ml bottle of vegetable oil would be, if bottled, but it's nearly the same color.
    It rolls on very light, and literally only takes a very small bit for optimum scent.
    I hate the Hitachi. It is too big and bulky, and it is just too
    over the top in my opinion. I find that it was a waste of money as a sex
    toy in any way shape or form. Trump was the chairman of Trump
    Hotels and Casino Resorts in Atlantic City from 1995 to 2009, his
    only outing as the head of a major public company.
    During that time, the company lost more than $1 billion, financial records show.
    He also was chief executive from 2000 to 2005,
    during which time share prices plunged from a high of $35 to as low as 17 cents..
    horse dildo

    adult stores near me Because you don't want to have any kind
    of sex or a given kind of sex now, in a given relationship,
    or don't feel ready now or in this relationship does not mean you won't ever.
    There are many, many kinds of sex not just intercourse, and sex also
    includes masturbation, having sex by ourselves without a partner,
    and many different kinds of interpersonal contexts and dynamics we can potentially
    have sex within. I'm not sure if you're talking about all kinds of sex or just one, but most people, in a lifetime, will
    want to engage in at least some of them and will feel ready for at least some of them at some point..
    adult stores near me

    wholesale sex toys This year on July 4, I ran my
    first 10K: the 42nd annual Peachtree Road Race in Atlanta.
    The operative word here is ran. I actually ran the entire course without
    any walking! I was exactly 58 1/2.It had been my goal to do that,
    but knowing that the course was hilly (one section is affectionately billed as "Cardiac Hill"),
    I was not at all sure that it would happen. Brandon and
    his wife had never used restraints before trying out this set.
    I will admit that I have a soft spot for inflatable doll reviews, just for the entertainment
    value. MaxD had joked about starting a club for everyone that has 'been with' an inflatable doll.
    wholesale sex toys

    adult store When they are worn all day even brand new, they are one of the most comfortable pairs of
    underwear that I own. The waist band does not roll up on me
    like many other pairs that I have. The material is so soft that you would think they are more expensive than they really were.
    I wondered how Americans got to be so enamored of diamonds,
    so I brought novelist J. Courtney Sullivan onto the Solo ish podcast
    to tell meabout Frances Gerety, the single woman who came up with the De Beers slogan "A diamond is forever," sellingAmericans on the
    idea that marriage proposals anddiamonds gohand in hand.
    You can listen to our conversation here or subscribe to the Solo ish podcast on iTunes..
    adult store

    g spot vibrator "It could very fundamentally change how international transactions are conducted."The Trump administration's trade threats have rocked relations and
    business ties between the world's two largest economies.
    Farmers, retailers and other industries that depend on trade with China have
    protested, saying the measures could damage their businesses and American jobs.Chinese and American officials have quietly begun talks since President
    Trump announced the trade measures last week. But it remains unclear what kind
    of compromise the Chinese could offer to avoid sanctions, and whether Beijing would
    be willing to pay such a price.So far, China's response to the potential trade
    action has been relatively muted, as it waits for the
    Trump administration to finalize its plans. g spot vibrator

    gay sex toys "None of it comes as a surprise to anybody," said one
    senior White House official. "He's used to making a decision and it happens, it moves. Government doesn't quite work that way. When a person is in a bad relationship, having a loving relationship "on the
    side" can be the inspiration that person needs to finally leave the bad relationship. On the other hand, the side relationship can sometimes make it easier to stay in the bad relationship, because now the person has a source of emotional support and comfort to make the bad times more bearable. Having a baby does make things more complicated, but if she is comfortable having her baby's father visit and/or babysit and lets him know that it should make things easier. gay sex toys

    horse dildo Another great feature about this toy is that there is a ring around the battery compartment that keeps water out. So, it's waterproof, which means you can take it into the shower with you. I have not tried keeping it under water for a good amount of time, though, so I can't say how it does in the tub for a long time.. I would describe this toy's shape as bulb like. The tip is gently curved and tapers out gradually down to a width on 1.5 inches. From there it curves back inward at pretty much the same pace until it reaches the neck, which measure in at 3/4 of an inch. horse dildo

    wholesale sex toys The handle is very easy to grasp, and it makes removal of the Cogilia very simple. The handle also has a small, ball like decoration that is standard of many FeelzToys items. Each one of the beads goes in like it should, and the beads go in very easily. Yay! There was a football game today so I got to see him (he's in band, not football ). So. During halftime I motioned for him to join me and my friends which he did, and it was super cool. UNITED NATIONS (Reuters) Morocco was considering options if the United Nations does not address its accusations that the Polisario independence movement is threatening a 1991 ceasefire in the Western Sahara conflict, the foreign minister said on Wednesday. Peacekeepers. Security Council is due to renew the annual mandate for the peacekeeping mission later this month. wholesale sex toys

    gay sex toys He ended up tossing a Broward Sheriff deputy out of a portable window and was only subdued because one of the vice principals used to play linebacker for the Minnesota Vikings. And while it sounds like a crazy story, there are many like mine. Total nightmare time in my life.. My parents are really strict. Wen im out at weekends they make me be back for 8!! so i just come home around half past just to annoy them as i want more time with my boyfriend and mates. Im almost 15 in a couple of days. Once in, walking around is very stimulating and comfortable. I'm wearing it now. It does not need anymore diameter, but a little bit of curved length like the NJoy might make it even better.. gay sex toys

    animal dildo Well, my story is a little bit different than the rest of your guys' stories, but ah well. I had problems getting along with other kids, almost like i was scared of them a little or something. Not antisocial or shy, just. Sadie covers anal intercourse and shows the details of g spot and p spot stimulation. This book then continues with poses for voluptuous people and pregnant couples. Dr Sadie covers what's best for each penis size and finishes the book with a chapter on sex toys and safe sex animal dildo.

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments