This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • Tesla Stock Analysis

    Each car sold could move the needle for Tesla stock.

  • w88

    Heya i'm for the first time here. I came across this board and I find It truly useful
    & it helped me out a lot. I hope to give something back and help others like you
    helped me.

  • richmond granite

    Yes! Finally someone writes about richmond granite
    staten island.

  • costume wigs

    costume wigs
    Alec offers to take over Betty's job at the department, and
    Kiera asks him not to tell Carlos if he finds the soldiers.
    Julian and Lucas find out that someone else has published the Theseus Manifesto online,
    and when Julian investigates he finds Curtis with a young Edouard Kagame and
    Kagame's mother; Curtis tells Julian to create his legacy
    without letting it be controlled by fanatics. When Kiera and Garza try
    to sneak into the soldiers' warehouse, Alec identifies
    the soldiers' project as an anti matter fusion system that can power time
    travel.

    lace front wigs And he replaces his every year.
    Meanwhile, my $1499 2012 MacBook Pro is still running just as fast as some brand new laptops.

    So, he bought about 4 laptops in the last
    six years. I listen to the Pack Your Knives podcast and the guests in the last two weeks have
    been Chris and Claudette. Claudette complained
    that no one could relate to her because she is
    the hardest working mom ever and no one has ever worked harder
    than her, the single mom (then she mentioned her husband so.).
    I see you, girl. lace front wigs

    tape in extensions Flower Pot Men. Bill Ben, originally from 'Watch With Mother'
    but recently re vamped. Costumes are normally only available
    to hire. "You have to go off your instinct and belief in an actor; that they have a quality that's so special for that role that they elevate the material, if and when needed," Bialy
    told BuzzFeed News of her approach. For example:
    "I remember fighting for David Duchovny," she said of the actor
    who would go on to play Bruce, Carolyn's boyfriend/righthand man in attempting to expose Sue Ellen's real age and eventually, of
    course, Fox Mulder on The X Files. "He'd done nothing! I remember somebody said to me he didn't feel like a smart guy and I remember saying, 'He went to Harvard!'" [Editor's note: Duchovny actually went to Princeton for his undergraduate degree, and Yale for his Master's degree.].
    tape in extensions

    I Tip extensions Take this kind of emo self mutilating suicidal nonsense back to r/depression and let those of us
    who want to discuss our philosophy of liberation do so.
    The big difference between quitting after a short time versus after a long time
    of smoking and someone please correct me if I wrong is that the chances of having done genetic damage
    which could lead to cancer becomes statistically more likely the longer
    you smoked. Even though he quit successfully and helped
    countless others to do the same, Allen Carr still died of lung cancer.
    I Tip extensions

    wigs online Replace any broken or malfunctioning parts with new parts made especially for that appliance.

    If you cannot find an exact replacement for the broken part, it's okay to substitute a
    similar part as long as it fits into the old space. In this case, refer to the manufacturer's
    instructions for installation.. wigs online

    cheap wigs human hair After a further appearance as Rand in Star
    Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country, Whitney returned for
    a final official appearance in the Star Trek:
    Voyager episode "Flashback". Kirk is annoyed that he has been assigned a pretty
    female yeoman and discusses this with McCoy.[49] After Kirk is split into two beings in "The Enemy Within",
    the evil version of the Captain heads to Rand's quarters and reveals his attraction to her.
    He kisses her forcefully, but she fights back and scratches him across the face.
    cheap wigs human hair

    360 lace wigs Recently, I met three of my best girlfriends
    for a pre holiday lunch. While we chatted over our chicken Caesar
    salads and a delicious bottle of pinot grigio, I mentioned my beauty resolution to
    them. I was pleasantly surprised to see how eager everyone was to share
    their personal resolutions with the group.. 360 lace wigs

    wigs for women For a time reference, the big
    dragon cake took me all day basically, but that was baking all the
    cakes, plus cupcakes, plus making the icing. And i'd never done anything like this
    before!From a cost perspective, this is really pretty inexpensive.
    No expensive ingredients (lots of cake mix, powdered sugar, and so forth),
    just the cost of your time! So how's it TASTE??Really yummy!

    The marshmallow fondant used for the dragon tastes much better than regular
    fondant to me. wigs for women

    tape in extensions Your coins are available to you this instant if you like as long as you
    have a proper backup of your private key/restore phrase/etc.

    What is interesting to me is that you are absolutely losing your
    mind and being quite a nasty person just because you don care to
    understand/learn about how your funds are secured or available via other methods.
    This knowledge isn specific to XVG or any coin, it
    just how securing your stuff via blockchain works.
    tape in extensions

    cheap wigs human hair With more collaborations along the way with Keri Hilson on her debut LP R.
    Kelly's single "Number One" along with T Pain, and Gucci
    Mane on his own LP "The State vs Radric Davis", she began work on her
    fourth studio album. Over a year after Cole announced the beginning production of her
    fourth studio album, she released her first single, "I Ain't Thru", featuring YMCMB (Young Money) rap star,
    Nicki Minaj, on October 15, 2010, her birthday.[36] Although
    not a big hit on the charts and later revealed as a regret as a single choice by Cole, fans
    loved the single and viewed it as a great comeback along with credits.
    cheap wigs human hair

    clip in extensions In the glam rock era many male performers (such as David Bowie and The
    New York Dolls) donned partial or full drag. This tradition waned somewhat in the
    late 1970s but was revived in the new wave era of the 1980s, as pop singers Boy George (of Culture Club), Pete Burns (of Dead or Alive), and Philip Oakey (of The Human League), frequently
    appeared in a sort of semi drag, while female musicians of the era dabbled in their own form of androgyny, with performers like Annie Lennox, Phranc
    and The Bloods sometimes performing as drag kings.
    The male grunge musicians of the 1990s sometimes performed wearing
    deliberately ugly drag that is, wearing dresses but making no attempt
    to look feminine, not wearing makeup and often not even shaving their beards.

    clip in extensions

    hair extensions Where can you find replacement parts for small appliances?
    First, check your owner's manual to identify the model and part numbers.
    If you live in or near a metropolitan area, you may have
    a number of appliance parts stores from which to purchase.
    Of course, call them first to determine if they have or can get the
    type of parts you require. hair extensions

    cheap wigs Only a day later, however, Drexel lawyers discovered suspicious activity in one of the limited partnerships Milken set
    up to allow members of his department to make their
    own investments. That entity, MacPherson Partners, had acquired several warrants for the stock of Storer Broadcasting in 1985.
    One of Drexel's other clients bought several Storer warrants and sold them
    back to the high yield bond department. cheap wigs

    U Tip Extensions No guarantee of a girl or a third boy could have swayed me to have
    another!How far would you be willing to go to have a child of
    each sex? Three, four even more?I found it the most annoying thing ever when I was
    newly pregnant with my third child and had 2 daughters
    always said, you hoping for that boy, huh? Or if it a girl,
    are you going to keep trying for a boy? NO! How about we are having out third child because we have ALWAYS wanted 4 children, regardless of what the sexes were.
    I felt like people were already predicting that I be sad or
    that I would feel like my family was incomplete or imperfect because I didn have
    both sexes. That third child did end up being a boy, but I
    was actually shocked and terrified at the news!
    I had no idea how to take care of a boy! We did end up stopping after
    him (hubby just got a vasectomy last month) but not because we got
    our boy body starts to shut down during pregnancy, so a fourth would have been too risky
    U Tip Extensions.

  • costume wigs

    costume wigs
    Alec offers to take over Betty's job at the department, and
    Kiera asks him not to tell Carlos if he finds the soldiers.
    Julian and Lucas find out that someone else has published the Theseus Manifesto online,
    and when Julian investigates he finds Curtis with a young Edouard Kagame and
    Kagame's mother; Curtis tells Julian to create his legacy
    without letting it be controlled by fanatics. When Kiera and Garza try
    to sneak into the soldiers' warehouse, Alec identifies
    the soldiers' project as an anti matter fusion system that can power time
    travel.

    lace front wigs And he replaces his every year.
    Meanwhile, my $1499 2012 MacBook Pro is still running just as fast as some brand new laptops.

    So, he bought about 4 laptops in the last
    six years. I listen to the Pack Your Knives podcast and the guests in the last two weeks have
    been Chris and Claudette. Claudette complained
    that no one could relate to her because she is
    the hardest working mom ever and no one has ever worked harder
    than her, the single mom (then she mentioned her husband so.).
    I see you, girl. lace front wigs

    tape in extensions Flower Pot Men. Bill Ben, originally from 'Watch With Mother'
    but recently re vamped. Costumes are normally only available
    to hire. "You have to go off your instinct and belief in an actor; that they have a quality that's so special for that role that they elevate the material, if and when needed," Bialy
    told BuzzFeed News of her approach. For example:
    "I remember fighting for David Duchovny," she said of the actor
    who would go on to play Bruce, Carolyn's boyfriend/righthand man in attempting to expose Sue Ellen's real age and eventually, of
    course, Fox Mulder on The X Files. "He'd done nothing! I remember somebody said to me he didn't feel like a smart guy and I remember saying, 'He went to Harvard!'" [Editor's note: Duchovny actually went to Princeton for his undergraduate degree, and Yale for his Master's degree.].
    tape in extensions

    I Tip extensions Take this kind of emo self mutilating suicidal nonsense back to r/depression and let those of us
    who want to discuss our philosophy of liberation do so.
    The big difference between quitting after a short time versus after a long time
    of smoking and someone please correct me if I wrong is that the chances of having done genetic damage
    which could lead to cancer becomes statistically more likely the longer
    you smoked. Even though he quit successfully and helped
    countless others to do the same, Allen Carr still died of lung cancer.
    I Tip extensions

    wigs online Replace any broken or malfunctioning parts with new parts made especially for that appliance.

    If you cannot find an exact replacement for the broken part, it's okay to substitute a
    similar part as long as it fits into the old space. In this case, refer to the manufacturer's
    instructions for installation.. wigs online

    cheap wigs human hair After a further appearance as Rand in Star
    Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country, Whitney returned for
    a final official appearance in the Star Trek:
    Voyager episode "Flashback". Kirk is annoyed that he has been assigned a pretty
    female yeoman and discusses this with McCoy.[49] After Kirk is split into two beings in "The Enemy Within",
    the evil version of the Captain heads to Rand's quarters and reveals his attraction to her.
    He kisses her forcefully, but she fights back and scratches him across the face.
    cheap wigs human hair

    360 lace wigs Recently, I met three of my best girlfriends
    for a pre holiday lunch. While we chatted over our chicken Caesar
    salads and a delicious bottle of pinot grigio, I mentioned my beauty resolution to
    them. I was pleasantly surprised to see how eager everyone was to share
    their personal resolutions with the group.. 360 lace wigs

    wigs for women For a time reference, the big
    dragon cake took me all day basically, but that was baking all the
    cakes, plus cupcakes, plus making the icing. And i'd never done anything like this
    before!From a cost perspective, this is really pretty inexpensive.
    No expensive ingredients (lots of cake mix, powdered sugar, and so forth),
    just the cost of your time! So how's it TASTE??Really yummy!

    The marshmallow fondant used for the dragon tastes much better than regular
    fondant to me. wigs for women

    tape in extensions Your coins are available to you this instant if you like as long as you
    have a proper backup of your private key/restore phrase/etc.

    What is interesting to me is that you are absolutely losing your
    mind and being quite a nasty person just because you don care to
    understand/learn about how your funds are secured or available via other methods.
    This knowledge isn specific to XVG or any coin, it
    just how securing your stuff via blockchain works.
    tape in extensions

    cheap wigs human hair With more collaborations along the way with Keri Hilson on her debut LP R.
    Kelly's single "Number One" along with T Pain, and Gucci
    Mane on his own LP "The State vs Radric Davis", she began work on her
    fourth studio album. Over a year after Cole announced the beginning production of her
    fourth studio album, she released her first single, "I Ain't Thru", featuring YMCMB (Young Money) rap star,
    Nicki Minaj, on October 15, 2010, her birthday.[36] Although
    not a big hit on the charts and later revealed as a regret as a single choice by Cole, fans
    loved the single and viewed it as a great comeback along with credits.
    cheap wigs human hair

    clip in extensions In the glam rock era many male performers (such as David Bowie and The
    New York Dolls) donned partial or full drag. This tradition waned somewhat in the
    late 1970s but was revived in the new wave era of the 1980s, as pop singers Boy George (of Culture Club), Pete Burns (of Dead or Alive), and Philip Oakey (of The Human League), frequently
    appeared in a sort of semi drag, while female musicians of the era dabbled in their own form of androgyny, with performers like Annie Lennox, Phranc
    and The Bloods sometimes performing as drag kings.
    The male grunge musicians of the 1990s sometimes performed wearing
    deliberately ugly drag that is, wearing dresses but making no attempt
    to look feminine, not wearing makeup and often not even shaving their beards.

    clip in extensions

    hair extensions Where can you find replacement parts for small appliances?
    First, check your owner's manual to identify the model and part numbers.
    If you live in or near a metropolitan area, you may have
    a number of appliance parts stores from which to purchase.
    Of course, call them first to determine if they have or can get the
    type of parts you require. hair extensions

    cheap wigs Only a day later, however, Drexel lawyers discovered suspicious activity in one of the limited partnerships Milken set
    up to allow members of his department to make their
    own investments. That entity, MacPherson Partners, had acquired several warrants for the stock of Storer Broadcasting in 1985.
    One of Drexel's other clients bought several Storer warrants and sold them
    back to the high yield bond department. cheap wigs

    U Tip Extensions No guarantee of a girl or a third boy could have swayed me to have
    another!How far would you be willing to go to have a child of
    each sex? Three, four even more?I found it the most annoying thing ever when I was
    newly pregnant with my third child and had 2 daughters
    always said, you hoping for that boy, huh? Or if it a girl,
    are you going to keep trying for a boy? NO! How about we are having out third child because we have ALWAYS wanted 4 children, regardless of what the sexes were.
    I felt like people were already predicting that I be sad or
    that I would feel like my family was incomplete or imperfect because I didn have
    both sexes. That third child did end up being a boy, but I
    was actually shocked and terrified at the news!
    I had no idea how to take care of a boy! We did end up stopping after
    him (hubby just got a vasectomy last month) but not because we got
    our boy body starts to shut down during pregnancy, so a fourth would have been too risky
    U Tip Extensions.

  • costume wigs

    costume wigs
    Alec offers to take over Betty's job at the department, and
    Kiera asks him not to tell Carlos if he finds the soldiers.
    Julian and Lucas find out that someone else has published the Theseus Manifesto online,
    and when Julian investigates he finds Curtis with a young Edouard Kagame and
    Kagame's mother; Curtis tells Julian to create his legacy
    without letting it be controlled by fanatics. When Kiera and Garza try
    to sneak into the soldiers' warehouse, Alec identifies
    the soldiers' project as an anti matter fusion system that can power time
    travel.

    lace front wigs And he replaces his every year.
    Meanwhile, my $1499 2012 MacBook Pro is still running just as fast as some brand new laptops.

    So, he bought about 4 laptops in the last
    six years. I listen to the Pack Your Knives podcast and the guests in the last two weeks have
    been Chris and Claudette. Claudette complained
    that no one could relate to her because she is
    the hardest working mom ever and no one has ever worked harder
    than her, the single mom (then she mentioned her husband so.).
    I see you, girl. lace front wigs

    tape in extensions Flower Pot Men. Bill Ben, originally from 'Watch With Mother'
    but recently re vamped. Costumes are normally only available
    to hire. "You have to go off your instinct and belief in an actor; that they have a quality that's so special for that role that they elevate the material, if and when needed," Bialy
    told BuzzFeed News of her approach. For example:
    "I remember fighting for David Duchovny," she said of the actor
    who would go on to play Bruce, Carolyn's boyfriend/righthand man in attempting to expose Sue Ellen's real age and eventually, of
    course, Fox Mulder on The X Files. "He'd done nothing! I remember somebody said to me he didn't feel like a smart guy and I remember saying, 'He went to Harvard!'" [Editor's note: Duchovny actually went to Princeton for his undergraduate degree, and Yale for his Master's degree.].
    tape in extensions

    I Tip extensions Take this kind of emo self mutilating suicidal nonsense back to r/depression and let those of us
    who want to discuss our philosophy of liberation do so.
    The big difference between quitting after a short time versus after a long time
    of smoking and someone please correct me if I wrong is that the chances of having done genetic damage
    which could lead to cancer becomes statistically more likely the longer
    you smoked. Even though he quit successfully and helped
    countless others to do the same, Allen Carr still died of lung cancer.
    I Tip extensions

    wigs online Replace any broken or malfunctioning parts with new parts made especially for that appliance.

    If you cannot find an exact replacement for the broken part, it's okay to substitute a
    similar part as long as it fits into the old space. In this case, refer to the manufacturer's
    instructions for installation.. wigs online

    cheap wigs human hair After a further appearance as Rand in Star
    Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country, Whitney returned for
    a final official appearance in the Star Trek:
    Voyager episode "Flashback". Kirk is annoyed that he has been assigned a pretty
    female yeoman and discusses this with McCoy.[49] After Kirk is split into two beings in "The Enemy Within",
    the evil version of the Captain heads to Rand's quarters and reveals his attraction to her.
    He kisses her forcefully, but she fights back and scratches him across the face.
    cheap wigs human hair

    360 lace wigs Recently, I met three of my best girlfriends
    for a pre holiday lunch. While we chatted over our chicken Caesar
    salads and a delicious bottle of pinot grigio, I mentioned my beauty resolution to
    them. I was pleasantly surprised to see how eager everyone was to share
    their personal resolutions with the group.. 360 lace wigs

    wigs for women For a time reference, the big
    dragon cake took me all day basically, but that was baking all the
    cakes, plus cupcakes, plus making the icing. And i'd never done anything like this
    before!From a cost perspective, this is really pretty inexpensive.
    No expensive ingredients (lots of cake mix, powdered sugar, and so forth),
    just the cost of your time! So how's it TASTE??Really yummy!

    The marshmallow fondant used for the dragon tastes much better than regular
    fondant to me. wigs for women

    tape in extensions Your coins are available to you this instant if you like as long as you
    have a proper backup of your private key/restore phrase/etc.

    What is interesting to me is that you are absolutely losing your
    mind and being quite a nasty person just because you don care to
    understand/learn about how your funds are secured or available via other methods.
    This knowledge isn specific to XVG or any coin, it
    just how securing your stuff via blockchain works.
    tape in extensions

    cheap wigs human hair With more collaborations along the way with Keri Hilson on her debut LP R.
    Kelly's single "Number One" along with T Pain, and Gucci
    Mane on his own LP "The State vs Radric Davis", she began work on her
    fourth studio album. Over a year after Cole announced the beginning production of her
    fourth studio album, she released her first single, "I Ain't Thru", featuring YMCMB (Young Money) rap star,
    Nicki Minaj, on October 15, 2010, her birthday.[36] Although
    not a big hit on the charts and later revealed as a regret as a single choice by Cole, fans
    loved the single and viewed it as a great comeback along with credits.
    cheap wigs human hair

    clip in extensions In the glam rock era many male performers (such as David Bowie and The
    New York Dolls) donned partial or full drag. This tradition waned somewhat in the
    late 1970s but was revived in the new wave era of the 1980s, as pop singers Boy George (of Culture Club), Pete Burns (of Dead or Alive), and Philip Oakey (of The Human League), frequently
    appeared in a sort of semi drag, while female musicians of the era dabbled in their own form of androgyny, with performers like Annie Lennox, Phranc
    and The Bloods sometimes performing as drag kings.
    The male grunge musicians of the 1990s sometimes performed wearing
    deliberately ugly drag that is, wearing dresses but making no attempt
    to look feminine, not wearing makeup and often not even shaving their beards.

    clip in extensions

    hair extensions Where can you find replacement parts for small appliances?
    First, check your owner's manual to identify the model and part numbers.
    If you live in or near a metropolitan area, you may have
    a number of appliance parts stores from which to purchase.
    Of course, call them first to determine if they have or can get the
    type of parts you require. hair extensions

    cheap wigs Only a day later, however, Drexel lawyers discovered suspicious activity in one of the limited partnerships Milken set
    up to allow members of his department to make their
    own investments. That entity, MacPherson Partners, had acquired several warrants for the stock of Storer Broadcasting in 1985.
    One of Drexel's other clients bought several Storer warrants and sold them
    back to the high yield bond department. cheap wigs

    U Tip Extensions No guarantee of a girl or a third boy could have swayed me to have
    another!How far would you be willing to go to have a child of
    each sex? Three, four even more?I found it the most annoying thing ever when I was
    newly pregnant with my third child and had 2 daughters
    always said, you hoping for that boy, huh? Or if it a girl,
    are you going to keep trying for a boy? NO! How about we are having out third child because we have ALWAYS wanted 4 children, regardless of what the sexes were.
    I felt like people were already predicting that I be sad or
    that I would feel like my family was incomplete or imperfect because I didn have
    both sexes. That third child did end up being a boy, but I
    was actually shocked and terrified at the news!
    I had no idea how to take care of a boy! We did end up stopping after
    him (hubby just got a vasectomy last month) but not because we got
    our boy body starts to shut down during pregnancy, so a fourth would have been too risky
    U Tip Extensions.

  • costume wigs

    costume wigs
    Alec offers to take over Betty's job at the department, and
    Kiera asks him not to tell Carlos if he finds the soldiers.
    Julian and Lucas find out that someone else has published the Theseus Manifesto online,
    and when Julian investigates he finds Curtis with a young Edouard Kagame and
    Kagame's mother; Curtis tells Julian to create his legacy
    without letting it be controlled by fanatics. When Kiera and Garza try
    to sneak into the soldiers' warehouse, Alec identifies
    the soldiers' project as an anti matter fusion system that can power time
    travel.

    lace front wigs And he replaces his every year.
    Meanwhile, my $1499 2012 MacBook Pro is still running just as fast as some brand new laptops.

    So, he bought about 4 laptops in the last
    six years. I listen to the Pack Your Knives podcast and the guests in the last two weeks have
    been Chris and Claudette. Claudette complained
    that no one could relate to her because she is
    the hardest working mom ever and no one has ever worked harder
    than her, the single mom (then she mentioned her husband so.).
    I see you, girl. lace front wigs

    tape in extensions Flower Pot Men. Bill Ben, originally from 'Watch With Mother'
    but recently re vamped. Costumes are normally only available
    to hire. "You have to go off your instinct and belief in an actor; that they have a quality that's so special for that role that they elevate the material, if and when needed," Bialy
    told BuzzFeed News of her approach. For example:
    "I remember fighting for David Duchovny," she said of the actor
    who would go on to play Bruce, Carolyn's boyfriend/righthand man in attempting to expose Sue Ellen's real age and eventually, of
    course, Fox Mulder on The X Files. "He'd done nothing! I remember somebody said to me he didn't feel like a smart guy and I remember saying, 'He went to Harvard!'" [Editor's note: Duchovny actually went to Princeton for his undergraduate degree, and Yale for his Master's degree.].
    tape in extensions

    I Tip extensions Take this kind of emo self mutilating suicidal nonsense back to r/depression and let those of us
    who want to discuss our philosophy of liberation do so.
    The big difference between quitting after a short time versus after a long time
    of smoking and someone please correct me if I wrong is that the chances of having done genetic damage
    which could lead to cancer becomes statistically more likely the longer
    you smoked. Even though he quit successfully and helped
    countless others to do the same, Allen Carr still died of lung cancer.
    I Tip extensions

    wigs online Replace any broken or malfunctioning parts with new parts made especially for that appliance.

    If you cannot find an exact replacement for the broken part, it's okay to substitute a
    similar part as long as it fits into the old space. In this case, refer to the manufacturer's
    instructions for installation.. wigs online

    cheap wigs human hair After a further appearance as Rand in Star
    Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country, Whitney returned for
    a final official appearance in the Star Trek:
    Voyager episode "Flashback". Kirk is annoyed that he has been assigned a pretty
    female yeoman and discusses this with McCoy.[49] After Kirk is split into two beings in "The Enemy Within",
    the evil version of the Captain heads to Rand's quarters and reveals his attraction to her.
    He kisses her forcefully, but she fights back and scratches him across the face.
    cheap wigs human hair

    360 lace wigs Recently, I met three of my best girlfriends
    for a pre holiday lunch. While we chatted over our chicken Caesar
    salads and a delicious bottle of pinot grigio, I mentioned my beauty resolution to
    them. I was pleasantly surprised to see how eager everyone was to share
    their personal resolutions with the group.. 360 lace wigs

    wigs for women For a time reference, the big
    dragon cake took me all day basically, but that was baking all the
    cakes, plus cupcakes, plus making the icing. And i'd never done anything like this
    before!From a cost perspective, this is really pretty inexpensive.
    No expensive ingredients (lots of cake mix, powdered sugar, and so forth),
    just the cost of your time! So how's it TASTE??Really yummy!

    The marshmallow fondant used for the dragon tastes much better than regular
    fondant to me. wigs for women

    tape in extensions Your coins are available to you this instant if you like as long as you
    have a proper backup of your private key/restore phrase/etc.

    What is interesting to me is that you are absolutely losing your
    mind and being quite a nasty person just because you don care to
    understand/learn about how your funds are secured or available via other methods.
    This knowledge isn specific to XVG or any coin, it
    just how securing your stuff via blockchain works.
    tape in extensions

    cheap wigs human hair With more collaborations along the way with Keri Hilson on her debut LP R.
    Kelly's single "Number One" along with T Pain, and Gucci
    Mane on his own LP "The State vs Radric Davis", she began work on her
    fourth studio album. Over a year after Cole announced the beginning production of her
    fourth studio album, she released her first single, "I Ain't Thru", featuring YMCMB (Young Money) rap star,
    Nicki Minaj, on October 15, 2010, her birthday.[36] Although
    not a big hit on the charts and later revealed as a regret as a single choice by Cole, fans
    loved the single and viewed it as a great comeback along with credits.
    cheap wigs human hair

    clip in extensions In the glam rock era many male performers (such as David Bowie and The
    New York Dolls) donned partial or full drag. This tradition waned somewhat in the
    late 1970s but was revived in the new wave era of the 1980s, as pop singers Boy George (of Culture Club), Pete Burns (of Dead or Alive), and Philip Oakey (of The Human League), frequently
    appeared in a sort of semi drag, while female musicians of the era dabbled in their own form of androgyny, with performers like Annie Lennox, Phranc
    and The Bloods sometimes performing as drag kings.
    The male grunge musicians of the 1990s sometimes performed wearing
    deliberately ugly drag that is, wearing dresses but making no attempt
    to look feminine, not wearing makeup and often not even shaving their beards.

    clip in extensions

    hair extensions Where can you find replacement parts for small appliances?
    First, check your owner's manual to identify the model and part numbers.
    If you live in or near a metropolitan area, you may have
    a number of appliance parts stores from which to purchase.
    Of course, call them first to determine if they have or can get the
    type of parts you require. hair extensions

    cheap wigs Only a day later, however, Drexel lawyers discovered suspicious activity in one of the limited partnerships Milken set
    up to allow members of his department to make their
    own investments. That entity, MacPherson Partners, had acquired several warrants for the stock of Storer Broadcasting in 1985.
    One of Drexel's other clients bought several Storer warrants and sold them
    back to the high yield bond department. cheap wigs

    U Tip Extensions No guarantee of a girl or a third boy could have swayed me to have
    another!How far would you be willing to go to have a child of
    each sex? Three, four even more?I found it the most annoying thing ever when I was
    newly pregnant with my third child and had 2 daughters
    always said, you hoping for that boy, huh? Or if it a girl,
    are you going to keep trying for a boy? NO! How about we are having out third child because we have ALWAYS wanted 4 children, regardless of what the sexes were.
    I felt like people were already predicting that I be sad or
    that I would feel like my family was incomplete or imperfect because I didn have
    both sexes. That third child did end up being a boy, but I
    was actually shocked and terrified at the news!
    I had no idea how to take care of a boy! We did end up stopping after
    him (hubby just got a vasectomy last month) but not because we got
    our boy body starts to shut down during pregnancy, so a fourth would have been too risky
    U Tip Extensions.

  • buy prednisone online

    exactly cow [url=https://bvsinfotech.com/#]buy prednisone online[/url] briefly
    survey terribly rise deltasone prednisone for sale readily partner buy
    prednisone online deliberately twist https://bvsinfotech.com/

  • web

    Heya i'm for the first time here. I found this board and I find It
    truly useful & it helped me out much. I hope
    to give something back and help others like you aided me.

  • how to get rid of hemorrhoids fast

    I appreciate, cause I found just what I was taking a look for.
    You have ended my 4 day lengthy hunt! God Bless you man. Have a nice day.
    Bye

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments