This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • https://pbase.com/

    What's up, the whole thing is going well here and ofcourse every one is sharing information, that's
    genuinely fine, keep up writing.

  • cheap swimwear

    cheap swimwear
    Con frecuencia pensamos err que el ba es el que camufla las curvas.
    Puede ser muy atractivo y puede ser incluso ideal si
    quieres practicar deportes. Sin embargo, siempre puedes optar por otro tipo de traje de
    ba de talla grande. Dividend growth investing includes some safe measures against Overconfidence bias.
    The first being that dividend growth investors focus
    on companies that continually pay out an increasing amount of cash flows on an annual basis to
    shareholders. This is significant because a company cannot sustain increasing cash outlays such as dividends without growing its cash flows to pay for it (unless its
    borrowed money, which you would look out for in your review of
    the fundamentals).

    Bathing Suits Play along with a friend and you can both do commentary.

    Try finding a game that has a lot of interesting stuff
    you can remark on. You'll totally find an audience
    I assure you.. Dr. Sharma has the best investment ideas backed
    by in depth research. I am very happy to find this service
    as it suits my investment style of both short term and long term goal.
    Bathing Suits

    dresses sale Bob: There is this whole crop of young comic
    actors that I'm seeing right now that I would love
    to see get a chance. I know eventually most of them will be on screen but what I'm seeing right now is not just a bunch of funny people but more of a movement
    of a new generation. They're a good ten years younger
    than most of the people on TV, including SNL, and maybe it might be a matter of time till these
    people are seen but maybe not. dresses sale

    Women's Swimwear Rapid decompression also causes a major
    problem for the human body. A person's alveoli in the lungs generally burst, along with eardrums and sinuses.
    Due to the fact that there is no constant source
    of gravity in space, individuals begin to experience unfamiliar effects.
    Women's Swimwear

    As a mom, a school milk ban sounds crazy, as does
    the physician committee recommendation that calcium fortified juice is a
    healthier than milk. Talk about high in sugar. I have nothing against milk or juice, in fact, I rely on both (particularly
    the juices that sneak in veggies) to provide nutrients to my 4 year old son Ryan, who is an extremely
    picky eater.

    swimwear sale Swear if hip hop fans be the weirdest.
    And im a hip hop fan but sheesh lol. Get yall tastes up fr.
    A larger issue for me is build quality. I never seen a phone gamepad that stood up to the vita
    button/controller placement and quality. I get far more use out of the bluetooth/phone combo
    than I do my vita emulators. swimwear sale

    cheap bikinis Cars weren't allowed on the road and we went
    out for brunch and people were playing and doing stupid stuff in the snow.
    I went to a few NYCFC games, met a celebrity, attended a few talk show recordings.
    It's also centrally located, so you get really cheap plane tickets
    and can travel a lot. cheap bikinis

    I am thinking the pixel as similar to a social atom in dataanalysis and see r/Place as a more accurate and less reducing way of saying something
    meaningful about the digital footprint of a user.

    I am trying a play induced learning approach called scholartistry and want to translate r/place dataset by Sonification. For this I want to use methods from electronic music production to design an interface for audiovisual storytelling, which I
    hope will result in a better understanding for both the data and what the heck r/Place was.


    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Points. EACH NOVEMBER (OR AT OTHER TIMES DURING THE REWARDS
    YEAR AT OUR DISCRETION AND WITHOUT NOTICE), WE WILL AUTOMATICALLY CONVERT
    ALL UNREDEEMED REWARDS POINTS IN YOUR REWARDS PROGRAM
    ACCOUNT INTO ONE or more REWARDS CODES. IF FOR ANY REASON ZAPPOS DOES NOT AUTOMATICALLY CONVERT UNREDEEMED
    REWARDS POINTS, THE Rewards points WILL expire one (1) year from the date THEY ARE
    earned. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    Women's Swimwear Food in Spain equates to love and passion. Each dish is made with great care,
    and is served as soon as they have announced the newlyweds.
    Seafood is still the preferred choice as a main dish.
    This makes me sad for all involved. Adan family and friends paid for Michael Jordan from the Bulls,
    they got MJ from the Wizards. I don know if this amounts to ineffective counsel (not
    a layer, so duh).. Women's Swimwear

    Monokinis swimwear 1 point submitted 3 days agoYes I considered this.
    And I admitted in another response that this is a reach beyond
    the current political climate. But this is,
    in theory, one of those rising tide raises all
    boats type of scenario as well. Brazylijskie bikini jest znane
    na ca Dlaczego? W Brazylii s przez ca rok. St te kostiumy k musz by trwa bardzo wysokiej jako i przede wszystkim pi
    gdy w Brazylii ogromn uwag zwraca si na estetyk Bikini z tego kraju zdobi kobiece cia na
    pla ca Kolory pozostaj i nie blakn nawet je materia z kt wykonany jest
    kostium wystawiony jest na d dzia promieni s Wyko kostium jest r na najwy
    poziomie, poniewa kobiety sp w nich ca dnie na pla Materia po
    kontakcie z wod pozostaje nieprzezroczysty i szybko wysycha na s To pozwala na pe komfort pla dla siebie doskona bikini?

    Skorzystaj z naszych propozycji lub stw w unikany str
    poprzez po g i do kt mo oddzielnie kupi w naszym sklepie.
    Wiele kostium mo w tak skompletowa mo nie tylko style,
    ale tak rozmiary, dopasowuj g i d do swoich indywidualnych potrzeb.

    Monokinis swimwear

    cheap bikinis People in western countries wear bikini because they want
    tanned skin. But in India, most of the people don't like tanned skin. I really don't like
    the fact that they give superiority to white skinned people only and that for only
    the reason that they are white skinned. cheap
    bikinis

    Monokinis swimwear I agree. I was in a similar situation a few years back.
    One of the tricky parts is that your math knowledge and skills get kind of spotty.
    In other words, the insects hadn't been mutated in space.
    That encouraged biologists to launch other animals on V
    2 excursions. By the time NASA was founded in 1958, America had
    sent numerous hamsters, mice and monkeys into space (sadly, though,
    many of those didn't make it back alive).. Monokinis swimwear

    cheap swimwear I imagine that is SUPER SLOW.

    But I proud of myself because I literally never swam that far in my life.
    The most previous would probably have been no more than 50
    meters and I don know if I even done that.Workout wise, will that combination of
    pace and distance help any with weight loss or muscle gain? Or is it to slow or not far enough to really matter.
    cheap swimwear

    dresses sale The color blue can appear to recede.
    As it is a cool color that is close to green, it can almost disappear among reds, oranges, and yellows.

    When I decided to go for a cooler theme and slowly change the
    garden to blue, pink, and white it took a lot of research.

    dresses sale

    So overall excellent top line growth despite keeping stock tight into P3 as we delivered a smooth transition to the EuroHub 2 hence temporarily impacting availability.
    Group retail gross margin improved by 10 basis points to 48.6% within our
    guidance of plus or minus 30 basis points. Our trade in stands delivered strong full price performance with
    our full price mix been at its highest level ever, clearance staff was
    also favourable all of which drove margin benefit.


    cheap bikinis Our earnings release contains certain forward
    looking statements, and other forward looking statements may
    be included in the remarks made by management on this call.
    There are numerous factors, risks and uncertainties listed
    in the release that could cause these statements to be
    materially incorrect. We also list these factors in certain of
    our filings with the SEC. cheap bikinis

    dresses sale "You can imagine from what I say that my poor sister Julia and I had no great pleasure in our lives. No servant would stay with us, and for a long time we did all the work of the house. She was but thirty at the time of her death, and yet her hair had already begun to whiten, even as mine has."
    dresses sale.

  • cheap swimwear

    cheap swimwear
    Con frecuencia pensamos err que el ba es el que camufla las curvas.
    Puede ser muy atractivo y puede ser incluso ideal si
    quieres practicar deportes. Sin embargo, siempre puedes optar por otro tipo de traje de
    ba de talla grande. Dividend growth investing includes some safe measures against Overconfidence bias.
    The first being that dividend growth investors focus
    on companies that continually pay out an increasing amount of cash flows on an annual basis to
    shareholders. This is significant because a company cannot sustain increasing cash outlays such as dividends without growing its cash flows to pay for it (unless its
    borrowed money, which you would look out for in your review of
    the fundamentals).

    Bathing Suits Play along with a friend and you can both do commentary.

    Try finding a game that has a lot of interesting stuff
    you can remark on. You'll totally find an audience
    I assure you.. Dr. Sharma has the best investment ideas backed
    by in depth research. I am very happy to find this service
    as it suits my investment style of both short term and long term goal.
    Bathing Suits

    dresses sale Bob: There is this whole crop of young comic
    actors that I'm seeing right now that I would love
    to see get a chance. I know eventually most of them will be on screen but what I'm seeing right now is not just a bunch of funny people but more of a movement
    of a new generation. They're a good ten years younger
    than most of the people on TV, including SNL, and maybe it might be a matter of time till these
    people are seen but maybe not. dresses sale

    Women's Swimwear Rapid decompression also causes a major
    problem for the human body. A person's alveoli in the lungs generally burst, along with eardrums and sinuses.
    Due to the fact that there is no constant source
    of gravity in space, individuals begin to experience unfamiliar effects.
    Women's Swimwear

    As a mom, a school milk ban sounds crazy, as does
    the physician committee recommendation that calcium fortified juice is a
    healthier than milk. Talk about high in sugar. I have nothing against milk or juice, in fact, I rely on both (particularly
    the juices that sneak in veggies) to provide nutrients to my 4 year old son Ryan, who is an extremely
    picky eater.

    swimwear sale Swear if hip hop fans be the weirdest.
    And im a hip hop fan but sheesh lol. Get yall tastes up fr.
    A larger issue for me is build quality. I never seen a phone gamepad that stood up to the vita
    button/controller placement and quality. I get far more use out of the bluetooth/phone combo
    than I do my vita emulators. swimwear sale

    cheap bikinis Cars weren't allowed on the road and we went
    out for brunch and people were playing and doing stupid stuff in the snow.
    I went to a few NYCFC games, met a celebrity, attended a few talk show recordings.
    It's also centrally located, so you get really cheap plane tickets
    and can travel a lot. cheap bikinis

    I am thinking the pixel as similar to a social atom in dataanalysis and see r/Place as a more accurate and less reducing way of saying something
    meaningful about the digital footprint of a user.

    I am trying a play induced learning approach called scholartistry and want to translate r/place dataset by Sonification. For this I want to use methods from electronic music production to design an interface for audiovisual storytelling, which I
    hope will result in a better understanding for both the data and what the heck r/Place was.


    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Points. EACH NOVEMBER (OR AT OTHER TIMES DURING THE REWARDS
    YEAR AT OUR DISCRETION AND WITHOUT NOTICE), WE WILL AUTOMATICALLY CONVERT
    ALL UNREDEEMED REWARDS POINTS IN YOUR REWARDS PROGRAM
    ACCOUNT INTO ONE or more REWARDS CODES. IF FOR ANY REASON ZAPPOS DOES NOT AUTOMATICALLY CONVERT UNREDEEMED
    REWARDS POINTS, THE Rewards points WILL expire one (1) year from the date THEY ARE
    earned. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    Women's Swimwear Food in Spain equates to love and passion. Each dish is made with great care,
    and is served as soon as they have announced the newlyweds.
    Seafood is still the preferred choice as a main dish.
    This makes me sad for all involved. Adan family and friends paid for Michael Jordan from the Bulls,
    they got MJ from the Wizards. I don know if this amounts to ineffective counsel (not
    a layer, so duh).. Women's Swimwear

    Monokinis swimwear 1 point submitted 3 days agoYes I considered this.
    And I admitted in another response that this is a reach beyond
    the current political climate. But this is,
    in theory, one of those rising tide raises all
    boats type of scenario as well. Brazylijskie bikini jest znane
    na ca Dlaczego? W Brazylii s przez ca rok. St te kostiumy k musz by trwa bardzo wysokiej jako i przede wszystkim pi
    gdy w Brazylii ogromn uwag zwraca si na estetyk Bikini z tego kraju zdobi kobiece cia na
    pla ca Kolory pozostaj i nie blakn nawet je materia z kt wykonany jest
    kostium wystawiony jest na d dzia promieni s Wyko kostium jest r na najwy
    poziomie, poniewa kobiety sp w nich ca dnie na pla Materia po
    kontakcie z wod pozostaje nieprzezroczysty i szybko wysycha na s To pozwala na pe komfort pla dla siebie doskona bikini?

    Skorzystaj z naszych propozycji lub stw w unikany str
    poprzez po g i do kt mo oddzielnie kupi w naszym sklepie.
    Wiele kostium mo w tak skompletowa mo nie tylko style,
    ale tak rozmiary, dopasowuj g i d do swoich indywidualnych potrzeb.

    Monokinis swimwear

    cheap bikinis People in western countries wear bikini because they want
    tanned skin. But in India, most of the people don't like tanned skin. I really don't like
    the fact that they give superiority to white skinned people only and that for only
    the reason that they are white skinned. cheap
    bikinis

    Monokinis swimwear I agree. I was in a similar situation a few years back.
    One of the tricky parts is that your math knowledge and skills get kind of spotty.
    In other words, the insects hadn't been mutated in space.
    That encouraged biologists to launch other animals on V
    2 excursions. By the time NASA was founded in 1958, America had
    sent numerous hamsters, mice and monkeys into space (sadly, though,
    many of those didn't make it back alive).. Monokinis swimwear

    cheap swimwear I imagine that is SUPER SLOW.

    But I proud of myself because I literally never swam that far in my life.
    The most previous would probably have been no more than 50
    meters and I don know if I even done that.Workout wise, will that combination of
    pace and distance help any with weight loss or muscle gain? Or is it to slow or not far enough to really matter.
    cheap swimwear

    dresses sale The color blue can appear to recede.
    As it is a cool color that is close to green, it can almost disappear among reds, oranges, and yellows.

    When I decided to go for a cooler theme and slowly change the
    garden to blue, pink, and white it took a lot of research.

    dresses sale

    So overall excellent top line growth despite keeping stock tight into P3 as we delivered a smooth transition to the EuroHub 2 hence temporarily impacting availability.
    Group retail gross margin improved by 10 basis points to 48.6% within our
    guidance of plus or minus 30 basis points. Our trade in stands delivered strong full price performance with
    our full price mix been at its highest level ever, clearance staff was
    also favourable all of which drove margin benefit.


    cheap bikinis Our earnings release contains certain forward
    looking statements, and other forward looking statements may
    be included in the remarks made by management on this call.
    There are numerous factors, risks and uncertainties listed
    in the release that could cause these statements to be
    materially incorrect. We also list these factors in certain of
    our filings with the SEC. cheap bikinis

    dresses sale "You can imagine from what I say that my poor sister Julia and I had no great pleasure in our lives. No servant would stay with us, and for a long time we did all the work of the house. She was but thirty at the time of her death, and yet her hair had already begun to whiten, even as mine has."
    dresses sale.

  • higo.vn

    Hello are using Wordpress for your blog platform? I'm new to the blog world but I'm trying to get started and create my own. Do you require any html coding
    knowledge to make your own blog? Any help would be
    greatly appreciated!

  • judi bola indonesia

    I do not even know how I ended up here, but I thought this post was great.
    I do not know who you are but certainly you're going to a famous blogger if you are not already ;) Cheers!

  • cheap nfl jerseys

    I'm extremely impressed together with your writing skills as smartly as with the
    layout for your blog. Is this a paid subject or did you customize it
    yourself? Anyway stay up the nice quality writing, it's uncommon to peer a nice weblog like this one these days..

  • dresses sale

    dresses sale
    That's also because it's a myth. IIRC, in cases where
    men request custody, they receive it an equal amount of the
    time. They ask for it less often, though, like due
    to some combination of assuming that the courts are biased and
    the way the genders are socialized differently with regards to child rearing..


    one piece swimsuits Once the cards are shuffled and the
    deck has been cut, the reader lays out the cards in a pattern called the spread.
    Each position in the spread has a meaning, and there are many
    different types of spreads, ranging from those that incorporate a single card
    to spreads that include all 78 cards of the deck. Which spread is used is up to the reader and the specific type of question or reading.
    one piece swimsuits

    beach dresses A PPO, or preferred provider organization, provides more flexibility when seeing a doctor who is out of network.
    Not only do you not need a referral from your primary
    care physician to see a specialist in your network, a percentage of your bill will
    still be covered if you see a doctor out of network
    usually about 70 percent of the cost [source: The Wall Street Journal].
    If you travel quite frequently, you may want to investigate an EPO.
    beach dresses

    bikini swimsuit The conventional view was [is still?]
    that younger women look for security, stability and status
    via the power and wealth of their men while older men look for status via
    the youth and beauty of their women, ie; "the trophy wife'. It's no surprise, then, that men of power and influence have sought them out for years. In exchange for their beauty, trophy wives are given a lavish lifestyle, a fat spending allowance and a life of leisure.. bikini swimsuit

    The opposite is true: silver's hyper volatility relative to gold is well known. Proponents of Elliott Wave theory have suggested that if silver breaks below $27.75/oz it may descend to $22 before resuming its strong bull run. The action January 3 4 gave credence to this analysis..

    Bathing Suits Your idea is great!I would like to let you know that there is indeed a game mode that allows you to learn your character quite well. You can see your move set, know when you successfully used a combo, even see the amount of damage you do on each attack, be it HP or Stamina damage. And you can play with any character, not just lower reps, against Any character, who at your whim can perform custom moves, or just fight as an AI. Bathing Suits

    one piece swimsuits In 1920 they Both donated the 11 acres, along with all its buildings and attractions, to the city of Green Bay to be used as a City Park, Called Bay Beach Park.[2]From the site's earliest days as a private park, a public beach was available, but pollution of the bay eventually caused the swimming beach to close. From the 1930s to the early 1970s, Bay Beach's pavilion hosted concerts, political rallies, dances, Fourth of July fireworks, and other events. On August 9, 1934, President Franklin D. one piece swimsuits

    wholesale bikinis Frogs and their relatives have existed on Earth since the dinosaurs, for more than 360 million years. But now their continued existence is seriously threatened by a deadly fungus called chytridiomycosis. Scientists believe that the fungus originated with African clawed frogs decades ago. wholesale bikinis

    Bathing Suits Scooter imp has poorer stat gains than bone dragon/fairy. Scooter has almost significantly less base int (4 vs 100) and less base str (100 vs 150). The imp is not important since it so easy to cap, but the str does make a bit of a deal since it harder to cap str.. Bathing Suits

    Cheap Swimsuits Well, he just wanted to race, so he took off and stupidly I pounded the pedal down, too. However, his back tire blew out and he nearly swerved into a barricade. He pulled over safely so I got over, my boyfriend rolled the window down and leaned out and literally pointed and laughed at him as he got out of his car.. Cheap Swimsuits

    Design Indaba FestivalThe annual Design Indaba Festival 2018 will run from 21 24 February 2018 at the Artscape Theatre Centre in Cape Town. An experiential wonderland of live music, films, Chefs Table dinners, performances and exhibitions, the festival encompasses the Design Indaba longstanding annual Film Festival, Nightscape, and the Most Beautiful Object in South Africa, as well as the Emerging Creatives Programme. New to the festival in 2018 are pop up restaurants featuring renowned chefs and stand alone performances by headline acts..

    bikini swimsuit The concrete block walls can be laid up to grade minus the amount for coping being used. Holes can be knocked out through the block at this point for all the return plumbing, cleaner line. Light niches and any other pipes that need to be installed. Now, let me shift to our guidance for the third quarter of 2015. We anticipate an increase in revenue between $117 million and $122 million. We expect non GAAP earnings per share to be in the range of $0.09 to $0.12, excluding amortization charges. bikini swimsuit

    beach dresses Did she? She gets to play housewife with Emiya all she wants now while drawing unlimited mana, with a sister who openly loves her now. I don't see her hating herself for all the people she's killed or how she almost killed the people she loved. Sure she couldn't control herself while she was the shadow, bur her intention to kill Rin was real, all because of some immature misunderstanding and her blowing it all out of proportion, also her sense of entitlement towards Emiya.. beach dresses

    cheap swimwear 560 (1991) is a landmark decision of the Supreme Court of the United States on freedom of speech and the ability of the government to outlaw certain forms of expressive conduct. The issue was whether Indiana's public indecency law prohibiting total nudity in public places violated the First Amendment. Chief Justice Rehnquist said that the law was clearly within the State's constitutional power because it furthered a substantial governmental interest in protecting societal order and morality. cheap swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits Let your fans know that you still exist. A lively and engaged account is more likely to attract and foster a community.3.) Cut And Paste Statement Replies:The cut and paste replies to your fans comments and likes can be annoying. A state where your fans and followers are busy praising your music and all you can tell them is a simple 'Thanks' sound rude.Remember, SoundCloud is a platform where you share your music and get feedback for your work. Cheap Swimsuits

    The AMA claims the average patient won't know how to interpret a black mark beside a doctor's name, so any notation will forever brand a physician as incompetent. "If a
    physician has his credentials suspended for
    failing to complete some chartwork, that goes on his record," says James Todd, senior deputy executive vice president of the AMA and a member of the Data Bank's executive committee. "This information will not be understood by
    the consumer.".

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Educational Development Corp. (NASDAQ:EDUC) is a micro cap publisher of children's books, has a market cap of $45m, and an enterprise value of $68m. Despite its small size, it publishes top quality content: EDUC is the licensee of Usborne books, a British publisher and they also own publisher Kane/Miller known for such titles as "Everybody Poops" by Taro Gomi (well known, if you have young children). Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    Now let's turn to the results. From both the fourth quarter and the year, we are pleased that revenues were at the high end of our guidance and our gross margin rate exceeded our expectations. In addition, expense management was a key factor in achieving our results.

    Monokinis swimwear One of the most dramatic, popular island designs is two tiered, with food prep on the kitchen side and counter seating on the other. A sink can be stationed either on the same level as the eating counter or on a waist high work counter with the dining surface on a higher plane. When the appliance you want to house in the island is a cooktop, however, safety dictates that the cooktop be on a lower plane, with the snack counter at least four to six inches higher Monokinis swimwear.

  • wholesale jerseys

    If you would like to obtain a great deal from this paragraph
    then you have to apply these techniques to your won website.

  • chaise

    Hey There. I found your blog using msn. This is an extremely well written article.
    I'll be sure to bookmark it and come back to read more of your useful
    info. Thanks for the post. I'll certainly comeback.

  • Cheap Swimsuits

    Cheap Swimsuits
    If you want more comfort, space, or luxury, off lease cars
    called CPO (certified preowned) come inspected, refurbished a bit, and with a known history of mileage and maintenance.
    For example, the newest generation of Toyota corollas have been out since 2014,
    and offer enough features for most people, and enough power and still good mpg.
    If you want even more features, luxury, or space (like AWD, radar cruise control, or
    navigation), you might have to go with something a bit older or
    from a less reliable brand.

    dresses sale It always going to be critics regardless I say
    too hell with them because what you say or do doesn make or break
    me. I am a tiger who has earned my stripes. Be proud of you who are never let what others
    say get to you because you are saying that you are going to allow what
    others think control you and that not right.. dresses
    sale

    one piece swimsuits What follows is a loose collection of impressions accumulated over the last 4 days I've spent with DAVE and DAVE+Headtrip with Utopia, LCD XC, and LCD 4.
    Disabled, except when watching TV, which this week happened to be
    Peaky Blinders, or playing games (Far Cry 5) where I would set crossfeed to 1.
    I do not tweak; however, I have a Shunyata Hydra left over from my previous life,
    and right now DAVE is plugged into it using some thick IeGO power cord (not pictured) that happened to come with
    my Crimson. one piece swimsuits

    If he is so determined to be in a meat free atmosphere, like when he is nude, then he should just have his concerts in a field, promote
    by web only, and talk to promoters by phone only.
    Stop putting the rest of the world out just because you hate people.
    Another tip, if you like animals more than people, then get your daned money from them and leave
    us alone.

    wholesale bikinis Have fun. I spent WAY too much
    time focusing on grades and getting awards in high school.
    That matters for your very first semester of college and nothing further.
    Cottage Food Products may only be sold in Ohio.
    Cottage Food Products that are properly identified and labeled may
    be sold directly to the consumer from the home where the
    products are produced. They may also be sold through grocery stores,
    registered farm markets, registered farmers markets,
    and sold and/or used in preparing food in a restaurant..
    wholesale bikinis

    one piece swimsuits Our line wasn't too long, and
    to be honest we weren't even in it for more than a few minutes.
    For some reason I decided that we needed our carry on bags with us
    on the bus. So my boyfriend and I sat cramped on the bus. I do want to
    add that I have a few friends who are the way I described. They are nice people, and I have nothing against them.
    It just that their inability to see, react to or express problems or negativity frustrates me.
    one piece swimsuits

    Cheap Swimsuits Soul memory is better than soul level matchmaking.
    Because it makes it so that your souls are actually
    worth something. In 1 and 3 losing souls is completely meaningless,
    only in ds2 do my souls actually have any value, and only in ds2 do I actually care whether I keep or lose
    them, and that is entirely thanks to soul memory matchmaking..
    Cheap Swimsuits

    bikini swimsuit JFK lived a fairy tale life
    right? Wealth, power, looks, charisma, intelligence, respect, a
    beautiful wife, courage. Everyone would have given their left arm to be
    JKF. Well, I bet you didn know that he suffered from excruciating and almost constant back pain and took 8
    medications a day just to function. bikini swimsuit

    swimwear sale It just not pretty. Simple as that. How does wearing
    a picture of a woman torso in a bikini make you seemed dressed like a whore?
    If I see a woman in a bikini I don think she a whore and she doesn deserve to be placed
    in that catagory at all either just for wearing
    a two piece. swimwear sale

    cheap bikinis Victoria's Secret comparable
    sales are 6% in November. The exit of the swim and apparel
    categories had a negative impact of approximately 1 percentage points.
    After adjustments for the exit, comparable sales
    are 5% in November. 5 points submitted 2 months agoHardly anyone plays ranked.
    Tournament is a big commitment and risk due to stability but is often full of try hards, meta abusers and skilled players so it off putting for many
    especially as the XP and steel is tiny compared to the time spent estimate it as half
    hour or 45 minutes depending on pool size and skill involved.
    Once people are then ranked they matched with people closer to their level which means anything under Platinum has the best
    chance of a tournament due to the balance of players in each ranking.
    cheap bikinis

    To get out of family counselling, dimension hopping supergenius Rick Sanchez
    turns himself into a pickle. Unfortunately, his daughter sees
    through this clever ruse and takes his syringe of anti pickle serum.
    Unable to turn back into a human, Pickle Rick is swept by
    the elements into the sewers, where he must contend with
    angry rats without any limbs and almost no capacity for movement.



    beach dresses The app utilizes an osmotically active software to track your running
    tracks. It also lets you send your run info to Twitter including a facility
    to hashtag your tweets about your running info so you can review it later.
    (Price: $2.99) (Download link). beach dresses

    Tankini Swimwear In you case, you are asking about swim trunks.
    Compare swim trunks and my drag suit. Your swim trunks have much much
    more drag that what my drag suit provides. 2013) an adult can eat (with some restrictions) as much as
    he or she can in a day. Shipwreck Reef Rapids serves some good eats in cafeteria style and in a
    nice outdoor dining area but the seagulls are obnoxious and feast
    on the scraps left behind. The ride of the same name takes visitors on a flume like splash
    course you will get wet. Tankini Swimwear

    cheap bikinis Went from flat to a C, Gained weight (I was
    scrawny), my teeth came in and the braces came off. Skin calmed down. I 21 and I look like I just got
    into highschool.. Canned a story? No. But my coverage areas are typically thorny and problematic by nature.

    But I would absolutely change the angle, or at least address it, because that a far more interesting story.
    cheap bikinis

    wholesale bikinis Experts believe that the sharks suffer for days, before
    they finally die as a result. The shark is usually alive when it
    is tossed back into the water. Unable to swim, the shark slowly sinks toward the bottom where it is eaten alive by other fish, or they drown (if they are not in constant
    movement their gills cannot extract oxygen from the water)..
    wholesale bikinis

    In what world? Earth. Midgard. I just gave an example of such a company:
    square enix. As a lesbian that comes from Jewish heritage on my mother's side, using the word arbeitsscheu
    in this article could bring with it a pretty big sting.
    Since I have never been one to turn away from the truth of my
    family history, I am defiantly using the word for this piece.
    All prisoners were placed into particular groups, each having their own label, which then had to be worn visibly on their outer clothing or jacket.


    swimwear sale All this stuff will be EULA and Privacy Policied away.
    No new protections, just new things to read. That the problem and with
    Take2 we see it in action. On 13 May 2009, it was announced that the Red Arrows would include their first female display pilot.
    Flt Lt Kirsty Moore (ne Stewart) joined for the 2010 season. [15] Flt
    Lt Moore was not the first female to apply to become
    a Red Arrow, but was the first to be taken forward to the intense final
    selection process. swimwear sale

    Tankini Swimwear He even averaged more assists (and points, and rebounds, and minutes.) than Harden did that
    exact same year, despite every lazy parroted narrative that Kobe was "a ball hog that never passed"
    and the fact that this dumb post is predicating it idiotic argument
    that James is "so much obviously better" on offense due to Harden supposed playmaking advantage.If Kobe had played in these kind of
    systems with players as good as Harden is currently in his prime (Kobe
    had to play with Smush Parker and Kwame Brown during what should been his peak years athletically post
    Shaq) in an era that demands 3 pt shooting so heavily compared to the 90s,
    then anyone with a brain should be able to see
    that he would been capable of seasons that equal if not surpass what Harden doing
    now (Kobe was always above the league average
    TS% for guards every year until he tore his achilles).
    Harden has only ever shot above 45% in 2 seasons in his
    entire career, no matter who he was playing for or with.

    Comparing only peak for peak makes the gap between the two LESS close, not more lmao.Harden best offensive season (this season) had him scoring 5 less PPG,
    while shooting poorer from the field overall and only 2% better from 3
    and.08% from the FT line Tankini Swimwear.

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments