This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • cheap swimwear

    cheap swimwear
    md4kennyg4 comments on you know what for honor needs

    dresses sale To elaborate: If you can ride one safely without blowing out
    my ear drums, then you shouldn be riding one at
    all. Here a hint, don weave in/out of traffic, pass with caution, always
    assume the other drivers are trying to kill you, don linger
    in someone blind spot. These are all best practices whether you in a car or on a bike.

    dresses sale

    beach dresses And people to this day hate these segments.
    Judt like the Chucky promo on Rick Steiner, David Arquette,
    Fake Diesel Razor, Ultimate Warriors spooky powers, etc.

    People nowadays are smartened up but fans back then took
    this more seriously and didnt know as much, which is why awful angles like these from
    the 90s early 00s, that hit you over the head that it fake, are widely hated.
    beach dresses

    Bathing Suits Most of Cloud heaviest hits will land
    after the chain maxes and you finish it off.
    It took me three tries to get the timing right, but I actually never used Cloud LB before.
    Might be worth trying it a few times on the dummy if
    you can provide your own Cloud.Probably a double Ashe would work too?

    You might be able to get by with a lighter break than Lid but not sure.
    Bathing Suits

    one piece swimsuits Are you looking for expert help to navigate the
    complex ETF market?The ETF industry is currently in the midst of an incredible boom in both asset growth
    and product diversity. While this evolution has been great for investors seeking
    quality investment options at rock bottom prices, the industry itself has grown increasingly complex.
    If you're looking for someone to help you develop
    long term, low cost ETF portfolio strategies, target actionable trade opportunities and identify cost savings possibilities that alone could pay for an annual
    subscription 10 times over, ETF Focus could be perfect for you!.
    one piece swimsuits

    Women's Swimwear Liability insurance for a house flip should protect the property as well as the
    investor from law suits and the best way to do this is by increasing the
    liability coverage or attaching a rider to the current liability policy.
    Make sure that if a worker on your property gets injured, the insurance will cover his medical costs and time off from
    work as well as accidental death from a fall or some other accident on the property.
    At this point, you may decide to hire subcontractors to do all the work and you
    assume the role of general contractor.. Women's Swimwear

    wholesale bikinis For further support of our price target we use a DCF analysis which
    includes key inputs: WACC of 8.31%; intermediate ROC of 14%; and stable
    growth of 3.5% long term. Our resulting valuation of $6.80 further
    validates our $7.00 target. The implied upside
    versus the most recent close is roughly 77% and thus we continue to rate the shares a BUY..

    wholesale bikinis

    Google RecaptchaThis is used to prevent bots and
    spam. (Privacy Policy)AkismetThis is used to detect comment spam.
    (Privacy Policy)HubPages Google AnalyticsThis is used to provide data
    on traffic to our website, all personally identifyable data is anonymized.


    Imho it one thing to say "I not as perfect as you think" but it would be
    better (personally) for her to acknowledge her privilege rather than pass it off as "I have bad days too".
    I kinda find her method a bit patronizing. Of COURSE you have bad days, everyone does.


    cheap bikinis If you can't sew, you can buy or rent a witch's wardrobe.
    At Western Costume Co. In North Hollywood, there are 20 different types of witches, ranging from scary
    to sexy, said Susan Saldutti, Halloween costume coordinator.
    Kotomi accidentally sends a superimposed picture of Takatoshi
    to Shino (she intends to send a photo of Takatoshi when he was a baby).
    The council members talk about food and the summer weather.
    In Unadapted Manga Episode segments, Aria makes a crossed arm
    pose, another kaku kaku shika jika joke, Suzu mistakenly speed reads Aria's erotic novel (and
    can't forget about it), Kotomi complains about Takatoshi being a dependable person, Dejima calls Aria
    about her chastity belt key. cheap bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear Normally I just lurk because I think it just something someone figures out when they get older or know more people.
    When I was younger I was totally against it. I had to live a little in order to
    realize how much of a blessing it was to grow up in the suburbs as a middle class American. Tankini Swimwear

    bikini swimsuit Only 100 to 150 women are estimated to wear full face veils in Austria,
    according to The Guardian. A government spokesman has said that the ban will
    apply to tourist destinations like ski resorts and the urban center of Vienna.
    Further, government officials say that civil servants in executive
    positions, such as judges and state prosecutors, should
    not wear clothing that represent their religious affiliation. bikini swimsuit

    Tankini Swimwear At best he could get a Time Stone
    stalemate. But Aizen could probably use Kyouka Suigetsu to make Thanos
    believe that he had given up, even when he actually hadn 9/10, the 1/10 being if Aizen is jobbing and Thanos hits him with the Reality Stone before he
    gets his perfect illusion up. (Even then, it debatable whether or not he would be able
    to tank it, given that Bleach characters tend to no sell hax at higher power levels.)Uh killing half the
    population of the universe is not good enough of a feat..
    Tankini Swimwear

    3) If she does not have cancer, she still clearly has severe emphysema.
    However, imaging is not the right modality to actually determine the severity of her
    COPD. That would require PFTs (pulmonary function tests).
    Cole's group moved during the night from near Sainte Mre glise to the Varreville battery, then continued on and
    captured Exit 3 at 0730. They held the position during
    the morning until relieved by troops moving inland from Utah
    Beach. Both commanders found Exit 4 covered by German artillery fire and Cassidy recommended to the 4th Infantry Division that it not
    use the exit..

    dresses sale But the establishment dismissal of jeans only
    made them more popular with young people The 1960s saw a jeans
    explosion with the anti establishment crowd.
    Jeans now came in vivid colors, and new shapes,
    including the iconic bell bottoms (a style worn by sailors).
    Jeans now came embellished with embroidery and appliques,
    or were home decorated with creative patching and fabric paint..

    dresses sale

    Doom strike requires a sentinel or rampart + reprisal to survive in swordoath.
    For both combos, you should be timing a shelltron for every
    doom strike so it blocks the tb and not an auto attack.
    If you are getting KO right after, ask your healer to time a heal or
    give you a shield or plan around excog usage..

    Women's Swimwear That person who told you a GM would be
    talking with you is an idiot for one. Being new and not knowing what to
    do because you new is not against the rules and if they reported you for that then they are abusing the report function. Enough times of doing that will get them in a lot of trouble..
    Women's Swimwear

    The submarine ride at Disneyland, based off of Finding Nemo, does not exist at the Magic Kingdom.
    Though, maybe one day they will add it back to the Magic Kingdom.
    But, at EPCOT there is a Finding Nemo ride that incorporates real fish from the giant
    tank at the Seas into the search for Nemo.

    Tankini Swimwear It fair to say they lied to the Crystal Gems
    for centuries. Gems killed and died over this
    deception. It going to take a little more than people change their names when they come of age in some cultures to make this OK.

    I don think I could ever be close to her again knowing that she totally
    fine living a fake religion. She fine with her herd of kids and grandkids all being
    in the dark too. I don think I could tolerate that very well..
    Tankini Swimwear

    cheap swimwear Better bandwidth? Usb c has really
    fast transfer speeds. Using my usb c external vs my usb
    3.0 external there's a huge difference in transfer speed.
    There are some cons with usb c, but with a MacBook that uses
    usb c I would welcome a new iPhone or iPad that uses it while other iPhones don't cheap swimwear.

  • my blog

    Every weekend i used to go to see this web site, for the
    reason that i want enjoyment, since this this web page conations actually fastidious
    funny stuff too.

  • parking area entry systems

    Hurrah, that's what I was searching for, what a material!
    present here at this blog, thanks admin of this site.

  • car park entry systems

    Today, I went to the beach front with my kids. I found a sea shell and
    gave it to my 4 year old daughter and said "You can hear the ocean if you put this to your ear." She put the shell to
    her ear and screamed. There was a hermit crab inside and it
    pinched her ear. She never wants to go back!
    LoL I know this is completely off topic but I had to tell someone!

  • generic viagra sales

    totally performance generic viagra sales nearly connection generic viagra sales fair situation generic viagra online gross rock [url=http://viagenupi.com/#]generic viagra 100mg[/url] rarely cable generic viagra 100mg carefully chair

  • Machoman

    I delight in the information on your internet site.

    Thank you so much!

  • Stepagency

    Pretty! This was a really wonderful article. Many thanks for supplying this info.

  • bijoux montreal

    Good way of explaining, and pleasant post to obtain facts regarding my presentation subject matter, which i am going to convey in academy.

  • wholesale nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys
    All felt it was a special night, said Rakell, who spent plenty of time last
    season around Selanne, a fellow rink rat
    who showed up early and stayed late. Was almost
    like a playoff spirit out there with the fans going
    and retiring Teemu jersey. We really wanted to
    win this game.

    wholesale jerseys Think about what Cheap Michael Kors totes kind of all you
    be compelled Michael Kors wallets to carry around suffering from you, and louboutin prix you
    are sure to get an wallet that doudoune moncler femme is the ideal size
    for you. You will not want a good solid wallet that is just too large or too
    small. Taking this into thoughtfulness will save you
    from buying a budget that you aren able to fill up,
    wallet that you have too much supplies for..
    wholesale jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys One tip off came with the Brian Roberts bobblehead doll.
    The figure hadn't been made available to the public when it
    began appearing on eBay, the documents state. Orioles' team
    employees also told police that many of the
    items that were appearing on the auction site came from locations at Camden Yards to which only employees had access..
    cheap nfl jerseys

    wholesale jerseys "Definitely unexpected, a little unorthodox, but everyone's been great," said Kaylee Johnson, who completed a paper and was studying for
    a Thursday final. "I'm sure no one really expected this so it's frustrating in its own sense, in its own little way, but I feel like everyone's just kind of just buckled down, stepped up and realized what we have to do. It's not going to affect how we're studying, how we're going to take our finals.".
    wholesale jerseys

    cheap jerseys The ensuing argument between the Quakers and the rest of the population inspired much speculation and insinuation. The debate and legacy of the Walking Purchase totally ignores the fact that the French had inspired the Indians to attack English settlers.

    It also ignores the fact that James Logan, a devout Friend, was reputed for fair dealing
    in all his negotiations with the Native Americans. cheap jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china He said Carter expressed
    his willingness to assist in transporting marble and also discussed ways to improve trade facilitation. For his part, Secretary Purisima said the proposed Customs modernization law is being discussed in Congress to
    address the issue on transport and trade facilitation. In response, President Aquino noted that the Philippines' Department of
    Science and Technology (DOST) is implementing the concept
    of greater and faster connectivity. wholesale nfl jerseys
    from china

    cheap nfl jerseys Once a convention of the National Association for
    the Advancement of Colored People was held in a downtown Chicago hotel where I was staying overnight.
    I shared the elevators, lobby and restaurant with handsomely attired men and
    beautifully dressed women. There may have been some unemployed, poor and discriminated against people attending the convention, but
    I didn't see any. cheap nfl jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys We're digging out from under. I know you spoke
    with president obama late in the night. What did he tell you?

    He called me last night around midnight, again, to ask what else could be done.
    B pillars are made from high strength aluminium
    reinforced with ultra high strength steel, and many of the body panels are aluminium.
    Steel can be found in the rear underbody, door panels and boot lid.

    With such a mix of materials used, it's constructed (in a new facility in Solihull) using self
    piercing rivets and structural adhesives which
    in turn help produce a stiffer structure. cheap nfl jerseys

    wholesale jerseys Judge McMahon said he was of the view that
    there was sufficient specificity in the circumstances.

    It should be noted that the committee had originally scheduled the meeting for September 1st and that a number of postponements were made at the
    request of the plaintiffs. In requesting the
    postponements, the plaintiffs expressed no concern relating to the specificity,
    or lack of it, of the matters to be investigated. wholesale
    jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys china Victimized by Yankee Comebacks in games four and
    five, the D turned the tables in the finale with Arizona Luis Gonzalez's historic game seven hit.
    After Alfonso Soriano homer gave New York a 2 1 lead in the
    eighth, Tony Womack tied it in the bottom of the ninth with an RBI double.
    With the bases juiced, Gonzalez blooped a single over second base, scoring Jay Bell for a 3 2 triumph Cheap Jerseys china.

  • cheap swimwear

    cheap swimwear
    Keep jumping down until you land on a huge ice ramp next to a group of Garlus.
    Take the ramp and jump at the very last second.
    You should land on vines. Since she was always staying somewhere else, she paid
    almost zilch for gas electricity. She didn need to use laundromats; her clients had washers dryers.
    Clients would tell her to please use up the perishables in the fridge, which saved on food bills.



    beach dresses The Company staffing model attempts to maximize profitability in the
    Offices by adjusting personnel according to an Office revenue level.
    Staffing at mature Offices varies based on the number of treatment rooms, but generally includes one to three dentists, two to four
    dental assistants, one to three dental hygienists, one to three hygiene assistants
    and one to five front office personnel. Staffing at.
    beach dresses

    beach dresses Finding clothes that fit and flatter can be quite
    the challenge. Since our upper bodies tend to be one or more sizes larger than our lower bodies, dresses and suits can be particularly difficult.

    Many inverted triangles have some body image issues. "It may be the last thing a crowd will hear from him in a many years, since Mr. Anyway, going by the title of this thread, it sucks. I perfectly understand him wanting to take a break or never perform again. beach dresses

    Psychologist Parthenia Izzard, CNHP, the founder and President of Alternative Medicine Therapies, remembers that even as a child she wanted to be a healing energy in the lives of those with whom she comes in contact. For as long a she can remember her life has revolved around alternative ways of enhancing her health and the health of those around her.Psychologist Parthenia Izzard personal exploration provides the foundation for her professional and formal study as an adult. She spent her adult life devouring books on acupressure, herbology, psychology, nutrition, vegetarianism, yoga, and meditation.

    Tankini Swimwear The second possible factor, however, requires more doing than thinking. If there is a job you desire but you do not have the knowledge or skill set to accomplish it, you are faced with a decision: seek a different type of employment, or determine what skills you need to develop in order to be qualified. Once you have decided which option suits you best, you are then in a position to formulate the details of a plan of action based upon your decision.. Tankini Swimwear

    Tankini Swimwear The pool is okay, but the Vdara death ray is real! Way too much light reflecting off the hotel and concentrated on the pool area.There a small kitchen in the room, so it was nice to use that to keep meal costs down.We had minor issues with housekeeping not replacing soaps, and had a dripping shower, so we complained and had them drop the resort fees. Didn attempt the $20 trick.If you are taking a car to Vdara, keep in mind that they only have valet parking. $18 each time you go in and out.While it is a beautiful and relaxing hotel, the limited dining options, valet only parking, and difficult strip access make me want to not stay there again.. Tankini Swimwear

    Women's Swimwear For good or ill, this expectation has become ingrained in the psyches of US consumers through decades of product marketing. Daryanani is predicting 79 million iPhone unit sales. I'm not ready to make a prediction on unit sales partly because I'm concerned that Apple may have difficulty meeting demand for the Jet Black and Plus iPhone 7 models. Women's Swimwear

    cheap bikinis Once he uses his smash attack, he can roll away and use his smash attack because he standing still when he uses it. Also other good choices are Deku, Endeavor and maybe the Shoto if you can use his smash attack without getting killed or by not using it. That All.. cheap bikinis

    Bathing Suits The only way to keep him out of OF is to be in his face, block / parry any lights, and poke him anytime he goes OF. Highlander defensive heavies also do so much damage that he almost always wins a trade.Abuse kick cancel into to caber toss, ESPECIALLY if they are OOS since they can roll out of the toss. The back light doesn work as well when fast flowing. Bathing Suits

    one piece swimsuits So now turn to slide page number two, and I would like to start the call by reminding you of what we've said about the 2009 operating environment. We've not provided earnings guidance this year but we've talked to trends that we could see developing in sales and operating margin using this framework on this chart. We've said that we'd expect to see comp store sales perform at the same levels that we saw in fourth quarter of 2008, down between 15% and 25% for all three of the domestic based direct brands.. one piece swimsuits

    one piece swimsuits For all of the pain he had caused, mom still loved him. She wasn the same after that. She smiled less. Skin Type: Dry/Dehydrated Country/Climate: Midwestern US (cold, dry, windy) Top Skin Concerns: Anti aging. I'm on a low budget. I'm an omnivore (minimal dairy, minimal meat). one piece swimsuits

    beach dresses You're trans and you end up attractive in about a year or two, you get even hotter once you transition. Also mom loves you no matter what, dad not so much. Mom gets cancer and makes it through most of your college though. Also, their concept of "fairness" is actually weirdly sexist. I can help but think that if a man devoted 30 years to an organization and helped build up their funding, position, and colleagues, and then a woman came in and lambasted everything they did, they hate her. Being impartial here would be to dismiss everything HRC has done for the democratic party. beach dresses

    Tankini Swimwear My friends named my boobs. When I did finally start wearing fitting clothing, had more conservative friends lecture me. Even now in my 30 my female friends treat me differently when I wear anything that shows my figure. Although she felt pressured, and she is somewhat correct to be pressured, it was not necessary. Berlin did not command her to have sex, he hinted towards it lightly, and she accepted. That was her choice, with some pressure. Tankini Swimwear

    one piece swimsuits He has 14+ years experience as a stock market analyst and investor, and 5+ years as an investing coach. Safal Niveshak, which Vishal started in 2011, is now a community of 30,000+ dedicated readers and was recently ranked among the best value investing blogs worldwide. Over the past five years, Vishal has trained over 2,500 individual investors in the art of investing sensibly in the stock market, through his blog, workshops, and online courses. He has 14+ years experience as a stock market analyst and investor, and 5+ years as an investing coach. Safal Niveshak, which Vishal started in 2011, is now a community of 30,000+ dedicated readers and was recently ranked among the best value investing blogs worldwide. Over the past five years, Vishal has trained over 2,500 individual investors in the art of investing sensibly in the stock market, through his blog, workshops, and online courses.. one piece swimsuits

    cheap swimwear Last, you need to consider the audio editor or the digital audio workstation's software. Of course, it's a given that you also need to consider your budget. Here are some tips on checking out these three considerations in your candidates for the best digital audio workstation.. cheap swimwear

    cheap bikinis Think three piece suits or fedoras in a college classroom or Reddit posts that start with, "Might I have a word with you classy gents?".Once in a while they stumble into MFA and are often frustrated that we don all call each other "good sir" and have long discussions about the death of the modern classy gentleman. From the attitude to the clothing to the type of speech, it all a bullshit, phony costume and I haven seen any of the regular contributors to MFA who willing to put up with it. Take a look through the responses to OPs who want to "look classy" cheap bikinis.

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments