This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • swimwear sale

    swimwear sale
    top 10 summer party decorating themes

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Growth in pharma faces a significant challenge even just by looking at its mega blockbuster Remicade, a direct competitor to AbbVie's (NYSE:ABBV) super mega blockbuster Humira.
    Remicade's Q2 sales annualized at $6.1 B. There is one biosimilar competitor; a
    second is expected in several months. Sexy Bikini
    Swimsuit

    Cheap Swimsuits As you can see, the flats shoe is one of
    the most versatile of women's shoes on the market.

    You can enjoy better comfort, store them easily,
    care for them with ease, dress them up and even take
    them off the pavement. With so many styles and designs to choose from, it is no wonder most women have at least
    a few different flats to choose from. Cheap Swimsuits

    Monokinis swimwear Zeus' failure to invite Eris is referred to as The Original Snub
    in Discordian mythology.[12]The story is the basis of an opera, The Judgement of Paris, with a libretto by William Congreve, that was set to music by four composers in London, 1700 1701.
    Thomas Arne composed a highly successful score to
    the same libretto in 1742. The opera Le Cinesi (The Chinese Women) by Christoph Willibald Gluck
    (1754) concludes with a ballet, The Judgement of Paris, sung
    as a vocal quartet. Monokinis swimwear

    one piece swimsuits That why she so confused when the handmaid brunch party is so awkward, and why she not just frustrated but genuinely baffled by June volatile emotional state.
    She doesn get it, because she can get it. All she knows is her own needs (intellectual, aspirational, interpersonal, romantic) aren being met, and that
    why she miserable.. one piece swimsuits

    cheap bikinis He has a very specific history of sending possible
    future obstacles to their deaths, not only to destroy the potential future threat, but
    to distract current threats away from him and his. I think that he's planning to
    do that again, and to use the chaos of the battle to
    escape to the Dreadfort with Walda and his best and most leal men, leaving Lady Barbrey Dustin, the Ryswells, and Ramsay and his Boys (who are
    Roose's men) to deal with the aftermath at Winterfell. He really is such a cold
    bastard as to implement such tactics, and I also think this cannot be disputed:
    think, enemy at the gates charging Red Square in Stalingrad scene.
    cheap bikinis

    Cheap Swimsuits And while the S did experience a 15% decline from the high that it hit last
    year, I'm expecting that the worst is yet to
    come. Gold, on the other hand, is right at major support and isn't nearly as "hot" as
    it was a month ago. Which means we are at a perfect setup for a reversal in both.
    Cheap Swimsuits

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit THIS PROVES BLACKS ARE BEST AT KILLING.
    Sucks to be whtey. But black castles will rise from the
    rich African soil, And European stone and European blood will
    feed it. I mean, I won't say it's free money because I still am spending my time doing something I don't want to for less money
    than I want lol. FWIW I currently make $8.65
    an hour. We're in a bit of a transition so some days I really do make $20.
    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    Bathing Suits James had bigger fish to fry, namely the fact that
    his son was a target for magic Hitler.The problem with Snape and Sirius is that they
    couldn't let go of their childhood pettiness for one reason or the other.
    Remus could and did let go of it. If James had lived,
    his personality would be a cross of Sirius and Remus, IMO.
    Bathing Suits

    Think you need to think about what your channel is about.
    Make shorter videos. I like that you add pictures and video and sound effects into your videos.
    One person who understands the situation personally is Memuna Moolla.
    She was born in Myanmar and studied in Rangoon University.
    She is also a speaker and community activist and wrote a semi autobiographic memoir:
    Where Flowers Bloom Memories of Burma..

    Women's Swimwear "Patricia McColm's career in litigation has come to an end," Jeffrey Nevin, lawyer
    for a San Francisco carpet cleaner who obtained Garcia's Dec.
    15 order, said Tuesday. "I hope for the sake of other victims they stand up and do the same thing. DON WAIT FOR THE EFFECT TO REACH THE FIRST SET OF ENEMIES, JUST KEEP GOING. LEAP TOWARDS THE NEAREST CLUMP OF ENEMIES, PREFERABLY IN A SPOT WITH COVER WHERE THE FEWEST NUMBER OF THEM CAN ACTUALLY SHOOT YOU, PRESS 2, FIRE AT IT WITH A GUN SPECCED FOR MAD DAMAGE, THEN WATCH A BUNCH OF 400000 800000 APPEAR NEXT TO SOME VAPORIZED BITCHES. THEN JUST KEEP DOING IT. Women's Swimwear

    Tankini Swimwear NEVER get RRSPs if you can avoid it. Not only will you be taxed heavily if you withdraw, but when you die if it goes to anyone other than a spouse they will pay 55%+ in taxes. It is better to invest in stocks/bonds. Of the $5.6 billion, Netflix has to pay over $2 billion before Sep. 2013. Investors should not forget that its last quarter free cash flow was also negative ( $51 million). Tankini Swimwear

    bikini swimsuit FRAN is no sure thing but the risk/reward is clear Look, I'm not trying to pull the wool over your eyes and I'm not a perma bull. I see a small retailer that has focused too much on growth and not enough on taking care of business but that, thankfully, is something that can be mended. Management has had years of missteps at this point but they seem genuinely alarmed and that is the first step to admitting you have a problem, and then eventually fixing it. bikini swimsuit

    Monokinis swimwear I didn have an Apple Watch, but I did have a Pebble with some voice features. I do miss that. The reason being, I could be driving, and do a quick "note to self." I didn use voice beyond that, but there are still times it be nice. After test driving the car and asking for his best out the door price (and finding out that he illegally included a separate dealer fee on top of the advertised price), he gave me the standard line "What
    can I do to get you to leave with the car today". I said something like, "Remember, I not
    ready to buy today. I have notes on all of the cars that
    I driving today and I going to talk it over with my girlfriend
    tonight". Monokinis swimwear

    swimwear sale I would love to live in such a world. So peaceful. You write so wellThanks, CM Sullivan! I'm very flattered by your kind words. While personal injury cases must generally be pursued within three years, suits against cruise lines may need to be brought within one year because of limitations contained in the passenger ticket. Notice requirements in the ticket may require a formal notice to be brought within six months of the injury. Cruise line passenger tickets also have provisions requiring that suit to be brought in either Miami or Seattle.. swimwear sale

    Cheap Swimsuits He is an evil asshole but his parents are to blame, they let him have whatever he wanted.The trip scene, I love a good trip scene.Jessica pain was felt throughout this season for me, she was terrified and seeing how everyone good and bad treated her it really added to her character.Zach was a good guy who fell into a wrong crowd, glad him and Hannah spent the summer together.The one shot take in the hallway about mid season, incredible.The last dance was really sad, the music, lighting, everyone hugging him because they finally understand now.I know people had a problem with the defense lawyer but she was probably my favourite character, the way she took intimate happy moments from these kids but then subverts them to make Hannah the enemy was incredible and ruthless, the school must picked her from the depths of hell.I was shocked when the trial was lost but glad it was cuz it more representative of real life. That pieces of shit get away all the time.Justin is now Justin Jensen, is he gonna start calling himself Jensen?! His story was one of the best in the whole show.The acting was very good for the most part, but some scenes and dialogue were Super soapy and waaaaay too much and sounded like something off a reality show.Courtney and Ryan are boring characters, I get we had to see their stories too as they involved but they not that interesting.Marcus had no real development, glad he got suspended tbh.How is the fucking school headmaster that thick, how can you be so ignorant.The Jessica/ Justin hookup at the end was so forced! It didn need to happen. Alex was supporting her all the way through, Justin came through in the end and was willing to go jail though so that a big one Cheap Swimsuits.

  • swimwear sale

    swimwear sale
    top 10 summer party decorating themes

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Growth in pharma faces a significant challenge even just by looking at its mega blockbuster Remicade, a direct competitor to AbbVie's (NYSE:ABBV) super mega blockbuster Humira.
    Remicade's Q2 sales annualized at $6.1 B. There is one biosimilar competitor; a
    second is expected in several months. Sexy Bikini
    Swimsuit

    Cheap Swimsuits As you can see, the flats shoe is one of
    the most versatile of women's shoes on the market.

    You can enjoy better comfort, store them easily,
    care for them with ease, dress them up and even take
    them off the pavement. With so many styles and designs to choose from, it is no wonder most women have at least
    a few different flats to choose from. Cheap Swimsuits

    Monokinis swimwear Zeus' failure to invite Eris is referred to as The Original Snub
    in Discordian mythology.[12]The story is the basis of an opera, The Judgement of Paris, with a libretto by William Congreve, that was set to music by four composers in London, 1700 1701.
    Thomas Arne composed a highly successful score to
    the same libretto in 1742. The opera Le Cinesi (The Chinese Women) by Christoph Willibald Gluck
    (1754) concludes with a ballet, The Judgement of Paris, sung
    as a vocal quartet. Monokinis swimwear

    one piece swimsuits That why she so confused when the handmaid brunch party is so awkward, and why she not just frustrated but genuinely baffled by June volatile emotional state.
    She doesn get it, because she can get it. All she knows is her own needs (intellectual, aspirational, interpersonal, romantic) aren being met, and that
    why she miserable.. one piece swimsuits

    cheap bikinis He has a very specific history of sending possible
    future obstacles to their deaths, not only to destroy the potential future threat, but
    to distract current threats away from him and his. I think that he's planning to
    do that again, and to use the chaos of the battle to
    escape to the Dreadfort with Walda and his best and most leal men, leaving Lady Barbrey Dustin, the Ryswells, and Ramsay and his Boys (who are
    Roose's men) to deal with the aftermath at Winterfell. He really is such a cold
    bastard as to implement such tactics, and I also think this cannot be disputed:
    think, enemy at the gates charging Red Square in Stalingrad scene.
    cheap bikinis

    Cheap Swimsuits And while the S did experience a 15% decline from the high that it hit last
    year, I'm expecting that the worst is yet to
    come. Gold, on the other hand, is right at major support and isn't nearly as "hot" as
    it was a month ago. Which means we are at a perfect setup for a reversal in both.
    Cheap Swimsuits

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit THIS PROVES BLACKS ARE BEST AT KILLING.
    Sucks to be whtey. But black castles will rise from the
    rich African soil, And European stone and European blood will
    feed it. I mean, I won't say it's free money because I still am spending my time doing something I don't want to for less money
    than I want lol. FWIW I currently make $8.65
    an hour. We're in a bit of a transition so some days I really do make $20.
    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    Bathing Suits James had bigger fish to fry, namely the fact that
    his son was a target for magic Hitler.The problem with Snape and Sirius is that they
    couldn't let go of their childhood pettiness for one reason or the other.
    Remus could and did let go of it. If James had lived,
    his personality would be a cross of Sirius and Remus, IMO.
    Bathing Suits

    Think you need to think about what your channel is about.
    Make shorter videos. I like that you add pictures and video and sound effects into your videos.
    One person who understands the situation personally is Memuna Moolla.
    She was born in Myanmar and studied in Rangoon University.
    She is also a speaker and community activist and wrote a semi autobiographic memoir:
    Where Flowers Bloom Memories of Burma..

    Women's Swimwear "Patricia McColm's career in litigation has come to an end," Jeffrey Nevin, lawyer
    for a San Francisco carpet cleaner who obtained Garcia's Dec.
    15 order, said Tuesday. "I hope for the sake of other victims they stand up and do the same thing. DON WAIT FOR THE EFFECT TO REACH THE FIRST SET OF ENEMIES, JUST KEEP GOING. LEAP TOWARDS THE NEAREST CLUMP OF ENEMIES, PREFERABLY IN A SPOT WITH COVER WHERE THE FEWEST NUMBER OF THEM CAN ACTUALLY SHOOT YOU, PRESS 2, FIRE AT IT WITH A GUN SPECCED FOR MAD DAMAGE, THEN WATCH A BUNCH OF 400000 800000 APPEAR NEXT TO SOME VAPORIZED BITCHES. THEN JUST KEEP DOING IT. Women's Swimwear

    Tankini Swimwear NEVER get RRSPs if you can avoid it. Not only will you be taxed heavily if you withdraw, but when you die if it goes to anyone other than a spouse they will pay 55%+ in taxes. It is better to invest in stocks/bonds. Of the $5.6 billion, Netflix has to pay over $2 billion before Sep. 2013. Investors should not forget that its last quarter free cash flow was also negative ( $51 million). Tankini Swimwear

    bikini swimsuit FRAN is no sure thing but the risk/reward is clear Look, I'm not trying to pull the wool over your eyes and I'm not a perma bull. I see a small retailer that has focused too much on growth and not enough on taking care of business but that, thankfully, is something that can be mended. Management has had years of missteps at this point but they seem genuinely alarmed and that is the first step to admitting you have a problem, and then eventually fixing it. bikini swimsuit

    Monokinis swimwear I didn have an Apple Watch, but I did have a Pebble with some voice features. I do miss that. The reason being, I could be driving, and do a quick "note to self." I didn use voice beyond that, but there are still times it be nice. After test driving the car and asking for his best out the door price (and finding out that he illegally included a separate dealer fee on top of the advertised price), he gave me the standard line "What
    can I do to get you to leave with the car today". I said something like, "Remember, I not
    ready to buy today. I have notes on all of the cars that
    I driving today and I going to talk it over with my girlfriend
    tonight". Monokinis swimwear

    swimwear sale I would love to live in such a world. So peaceful. You write so wellThanks, CM Sullivan! I'm very flattered by your kind words. While personal injury cases must generally be pursued within three years, suits against cruise lines may need to be brought within one year because of limitations contained in the passenger ticket. Notice requirements in the ticket may require a formal notice to be brought within six months of the injury. Cruise line passenger tickets also have provisions requiring that suit to be brought in either Miami or Seattle.. swimwear sale

    Cheap Swimsuits He is an evil asshole but his parents are to blame, they let him have whatever he wanted.The trip scene, I love a good trip scene.Jessica pain was felt throughout this season for me, she was terrified and seeing how everyone good and bad treated her it really added to her character.Zach was a good guy who fell into a wrong crowd, glad him and Hannah spent the summer together.The one shot take in the hallway about mid season, incredible.The last dance was really sad, the music, lighting, everyone hugging him because they finally understand now.I know people had a problem with the defense lawyer but she was probably my favourite character, the way she took intimate happy moments from these kids but then subverts them to make Hannah the enemy was incredible and ruthless, the school must picked her from the depths of hell.I was shocked when the trial was lost but glad it was cuz it more representative of real life. That pieces of shit get away all the time.Justin is now Justin Jensen, is he gonna start calling himself Jensen?! His story was one of the best in the whole show.The acting was very good for the most part, but some scenes and dialogue were Super soapy and waaaaay too much and sounded like something off a reality show.Courtney and Ryan are boring characters, I get we had to see their stories too as they involved but they not that interesting.Marcus had no real development, glad he got suspended tbh.How is the fucking school headmaster that thick, how can you be so ignorant.The Jessica/ Justin hookup at the end was so forced! It didn need to happen. Alex was supporting her all the way through, Justin came through in the end and was willing to go jail though so that a big one Cheap Swimsuits.

  • swimwear sale

    swimwear sale
    top 10 summer party decorating themes

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Growth in pharma faces a significant challenge even just by looking at its mega blockbuster Remicade, a direct competitor to AbbVie's (NYSE:ABBV) super mega blockbuster Humira.
    Remicade's Q2 sales annualized at $6.1 B. There is one biosimilar competitor; a
    second is expected in several months. Sexy Bikini
    Swimsuit

    Cheap Swimsuits As you can see, the flats shoe is one of
    the most versatile of women's shoes on the market.

    You can enjoy better comfort, store them easily,
    care for them with ease, dress them up and even take
    them off the pavement. With so many styles and designs to choose from, it is no wonder most women have at least
    a few different flats to choose from. Cheap Swimsuits

    Monokinis swimwear Zeus' failure to invite Eris is referred to as The Original Snub
    in Discordian mythology.[12]The story is the basis of an opera, The Judgement of Paris, with a libretto by William Congreve, that was set to music by four composers in London, 1700 1701.
    Thomas Arne composed a highly successful score to
    the same libretto in 1742. The opera Le Cinesi (The Chinese Women) by Christoph Willibald Gluck
    (1754) concludes with a ballet, The Judgement of Paris, sung
    as a vocal quartet. Monokinis swimwear

    one piece swimsuits That why she so confused when the handmaid brunch party is so awkward, and why she not just frustrated but genuinely baffled by June volatile emotional state.
    She doesn get it, because she can get it. All she knows is her own needs (intellectual, aspirational, interpersonal, romantic) aren being met, and that
    why she miserable.. one piece swimsuits

    cheap bikinis He has a very specific history of sending possible
    future obstacles to their deaths, not only to destroy the potential future threat, but
    to distract current threats away from him and his. I think that he's planning to
    do that again, and to use the chaos of the battle to
    escape to the Dreadfort with Walda and his best and most leal men, leaving Lady Barbrey Dustin, the Ryswells, and Ramsay and his Boys (who are
    Roose's men) to deal with the aftermath at Winterfell. He really is such a cold
    bastard as to implement such tactics, and I also think this cannot be disputed:
    think, enemy at the gates charging Red Square in Stalingrad scene.
    cheap bikinis

    Cheap Swimsuits And while the S did experience a 15% decline from the high that it hit last
    year, I'm expecting that the worst is yet to
    come. Gold, on the other hand, is right at major support and isn't nearly as "hot" as
    it was a month ago. Which means we are at a perfect setup for a reversal in both.
    Cheap Swimsuits

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit THIS PROVES BLACKS ARE BEST AT KILLING.
    Sucks to be whtey. But black castles will rise from the
    rich African soil, And European stone and European blood will
    feed it. I mean, I won't say it's free money because I still am spending my time doing something I don't want to for less money
    than I want lol. FWIW I currently make $8.65
    an hour. We're in a bit of a transition so some days I really do make $20.
    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    Bathing Suits James had bigger fish to fry, namely the fact that
    his son was a target for magic Hitler.The problem with Snape and Sirius is that they
    couldn't let go of their childhood pettiness for one reason or the other.
    Remus could and did let go of it. If James had lived,
    his personality would be a cross of Sirius and Remus, IMO.
    Bathing Suits

    Think you need to think about what your channel is about.
    Make shorter videos. I like that you add pictures and video and sound effects into your videos.
    One person who understands the situation personally is Memuna Moolla.
    She was born in Myanmar and studied in Rangoon University.
    She is also a speaker and community activist and wrote a semi autobiographic memoir:
    Where Flowers Bloom Memories of Burma..

    Women's Swimwear "Patricia McColm's career in litigation has come to an end," Jeffrey Nevin, lawyer
    for a San Francisco carpet cleaner who obtained Garcia's Dec.
    15 order, said Tuesday. "I hope for the sake of other victims they stand up and do the same thing. DON WAIT FOR THE EFFECT TO REACH THE FIRST SET OF ENEMIES, JUST KEEP GOING. LEAP TOWARDS THE NEAREST CLUMP OF ENEMIES, PREFERABLY IN A SPOT WITH COVER WHERE THE FEWEST NUMBER OF THEM CAN ACTUALLY SHOOT YOU, PRESS 2, FIRE AT IT WITH A GUN SPECCED FOR MAD DAMAGE, THEN WATCH A BUNCH OF 400000 800000 APPEAR NEXT TO SOME VAPORIZED BITCHES. THEN JUST KEEP DOING IT. Women's Swimwear

    Tankini Swimwear NEVER get RRSPs if you can avoid it. Not only will you be taxed heavily if you withdraw, but when you die if it goes to anyone other than a spouse they will pay 55%+ in taxes. It is better to invest in stocks/bonds. Of the $5.6 billion, Netflix has to pay over $2 billion before Sep. 2013. Investors should not forget that its last quarter free cash flow was also negative ( $51 million). Tankini Swimwear

    bikini swimsuit FRAN is no sure thing but the risk/reward is clear Look, I'm not trying to pull the wool over your eyes and I'm not a perma bull. I see a small retailer that has focused too much on growth and not enough on taking care of business but that, thankfully, is something that can be mended. Management has had years of missteps at this point but they seem genuinely alarmed and that is the first step to admitting you have a problem, and then eventually fixing it. bikini swimsuit

    Monokinis swimwear I didn have an Apple Watch, but I did have a Pebble with some voice features. I do miss that. The reason being, I could be driving, and do a quick "note to self." I didn use voice beyond that, but there are still times it be nice. After test driving the car and asking for his best out the door price (and finding out that he illegally included a separate dealer fee on top of the advertised price), he gave me the standard line "What
    can I do to get you to leave with the car today". I said something like, "Remember, I not
    ready to buy today. I have notes on all of the cars that
    I driving today and I going to talk it over with my girlfriend
    tonight". Monokinis swimwear

    swimwear sale I would love to live in such a world. So peaceful. You write so wellThanks, CM Sullivan! I'm very flattered by your kind words. While personal injury cases must generally be pursued within three years, suits against cruise lines may need to be brought within one year because of limitations contained in the passenger ticket. Notice requirements in the ticket may require a formal notice to be brought within six months of the injury. Cruise line passenger tickets also have provisions requiring that suit to be brought in either Miami or Seattle.. swimwear sale

    Cheap Swimsuits He is an evil asshole but his parents are to blame, they let him have whatever he wanted.The trip scene, I love a good trip scene.Jessica pain was felt throughout this season for me, she was terrified and seeing how everyone good and bad treated her it really added to her character.Zach was a good guy who fell into a wrong crowd, glad him and Hannah spent the summer together.The one shot take in the hallway about mid season, incredible.The last dance was really sad, the music, lighting, everyone hugging him because they finally understand now.I know people had a problem with the defense lawyer but she was probably my favourite character, the way she took intimate happy moments from these kids but then subverts them to make Hannah the enemy was incredible and ruthless, the school must picked her from the depths of hell.I was shocked when the trial was lost but glad it was cuz it more representative of real life. That pieces of shit get away all the time.Justin is now Justin Jensen, is he gonna start calling himself Jensen?! His story was one of the best in the whole show.The acting was very good for the most part, but some scenes and dialogue were Super soapy and waaaaay too much and sounded like something off a reality show.Courtney and Ryan are boring characters, I get we had to see their stories too as they involved but they not that interesting.Marcus had no real development, glad he got suspended tbh.How is the fucking school headmaster that thick, how can you be so ignorant.The Jessica/ Justin hookup at the end was so forced! It didn need to happen. Alex was supporting her all the way through, Justin came through in the end and was willing to go jail though so that a big one Cheap Swimsuits.

  • male masturbation

    male masturbation
    But Connie, of Bedfont, West London, also
    claimed they were being "kept in the dark" by medics at the hospital.

    679215 Registered office: 1 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9GF.
    "The Sun", "Sun", "Sun Online" are registered trademarks or trade names of News Group Newspapers Limited.
    The painful sex is causing issues in the relationship and I just really want to get it sorted so I can be a decent girlfriend
    but I don't know how. I read the article you suggested which was really informative but the problem is still a bit of
    a mystery. I went to a walk in clinic before and I am scared to go to my local doctor as I am not
    comfortable with them and the examination was so horrible before..


    wholesale dildos This guy that was with us (one I
    didn't like AT ALL, and who is a COMPLETE jerk) decided it would be funny to throw me off the deep end.
    He went to grab me and I fought him. When I hit the water my top flew up.
    I just used another free Cock Ring from EF.
    It the vibrating ring that comes free with orders. I thought
    that it was cute, but when on my bf penis I couldn really feel anything different, and the vibration didn do anything forI just used another free Cock Ring from EF.
    wholesale dildos

    male fleshlight I stuck my fingers inside her mouth,
    vagina, and anus, and each hole felt like a tight, short
    opening. I cannot see how it would be comfortable for a man to have sex with her.
    I honestly cannot say I have anything to report about having sex with her,
    since my boyfriend refused the idea, but it does seem like she would be hard to clean out.
    Most just aren't shaped properly to get a good grip and stimulate the right
    areas, but the YOOO's unique design made it incredibly easy to hold it exactly where I wanted it.
    Even better, the shape of the YOOO made it perfect for stimulating his shaft, too.
    It formed somewhat of a half circle around his dick, and I was able to twist it around in my
    hand and tease him with it's multitude of settings.
    male fleshlight

    fleshlight sex toy One of my favorite brain chemicals is oxytocin.
    Its functions are very closely tied to sex and reproduction. In males it can facilitate erection. He took on Palin, the
    whole Republican Party and the Tea Baggers. It is no wonder Bistol finds him attractive.

    High school degree or no high school degee; job or no job; intellect or no;
    he did what Bristol couldn't. They are different, but similar, viruses.
    Kinda like the difference between a chihuahua and a sheepdog.

    They're both domestic canines, but you wouldn't mistake one for the other upon closer inspection. fleshlight sex toy

    male fleshlight A cash register system tracked all purchases
    from the hospital large cafeteria between December 2009 and February 2012.
    The first three months of data were used as a baseline for comparison purposes.
    In March 2010, all food and beverages were labeled with a visible green,
    yellow or red sticker. Dressing up for my spouse's annual holiday party one year, we were overtaken with
    passion. Perhaps it was the anticipation of the fun ahead, or perhaps it was the sight
    of my complicated undergarments, but either way, with a toddler in the house,
    we couldn't indulge before we left. The babysitter arrived,
    and we drove to a local office complex, which appeared to be
    deserted on that cold Friday evening. male fleshlight

    fleshlight sale Sometimes I think that is why it is hard for me to come for him; my clit
    is spoiled lol. I love g spot orgasms just as much but
    I tend to have a harder time acheiving them with toys at times.

    I think I just need to find the right one, or expand my collection and
    add different kinds. I was thinking of putting a few in an empty altoids tin and putting them in my purse, where they shouldn't be subject to extreme temperatures?
    Are there any flaws in this plan? Also, what are some things that you all have used?
    Might want to get on the pill just to be safe sweet heart. It is not
    meant to and cannot substitute for advice or care provided by an in person medical professional.

    The information contained herein is not meant to be used to diagnose or treat a health problem or disease, or for
    prescribing any medication. fleshlight sale

    wholesale vibrators Me and my girlfriend (Im male and 26) have been together for
    over 4 years now. We both have had / have various hang
    ups about sex and intimacy (religion, low self confidence etc normal stuff really), for my part, she is my first real girlfriend (previous to that I spent
    my life seeming to be "the gay best friend" who wasn't gay (and
    being constantly told how men are a problem and only ever want 1 thing).

    My other half always did have some aspects of depression and anxiety but about 2 3 years ago she had pretty much a complete breakdown wholesale vibrators.

  • Elderly services Singapore

    I couldn't refrain from commenting. Perfectly written!

  • ทางเข้า sbobet

    I've been exploring for a little for any high-quality articles or
    weblog posts in this sort of space . Exploring in Yahoo I at last
    stumbled upon this web site. Reading this information So i'm happy to exhibit that I
    have a very excellent uncanny feeling I discovered just what I needed.
    I most indubitably will make sure to don?t fail to remember this web site and give it a look regularly.

  • watercoolers

    What i do not understood is in truth how you are now not really a lot more
    smartly-preferred than you may be right now. You're so intelligent.
    You know therefore significantly relating to this matter, made me in my view consider it from numerous various angles.

    Its like women and men aren't involved until it's something to accomplish with Lady gaga!

    Your individual stuffs excellent. At all times care for it up!

  • Free Fortnite Minty Pickaxe Generator

    After exploring a number of the blog articles on your website,
    I seriously like your technique of blogging.
    I bookmarked it to my bookmark website list and
    will be checking back in the near future. Take a look at my web site too and tell me
    your opinion.

  • parking lot barrier systems

    Hello, after reading this remarkable paragraph i am also glad to share my experience here with friends.

  • nonton drama korea

    Hi! Quick question that's completely off topic. Do you know
    how to make your site mobile friendly? My blog looks weird when viewing from my
    iphone4. I'm trying to find a theme or plugin that
    might be able to fix this issue. If you have any recommendations, please share.
    Many thanks!

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments