This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • Cheap Jerseys from china

    The Indians both admired and resented the Crimson,
    in equal amounts. They loved to sarcastically mimic the Harvard accent; even players who could barely speak
    English would drawl the broad Harvard a. But Harvard was also the Indians' idea of collegiate perfection, and they labeled any excellent performance, whether
    on the field or in the classroom, as "Harvard style."By the time Carlisle checked
    into the Copley Square Hotel in Boston on October 30, 1902, the team had a 5 1 record and a growing reputation for guile.



    wholesale jerseys When it comes to skills, there are many you will need.
    Bluff, Disguise, Perception, and Sense Motive are all required for entry into the Master Spy prestige class.
    In addition to these skills, Stealth, Acrobatics, Escape Artist, Diplomacy, Linguistics, Sleight of Hand, and even Use Magic Device will all be quite
    useful. wholesale jerseys

    State laws and regulations govern and protect the professional titles of dietitian and nutritionist.
    Credentialing requirements vary from state to state.
    A state specific license, a state specific certification or national registration will allow you to practice
    as a nutritionist or dietitian legally in that state.

    wholesale jerseys from china 12.30am The torch has travelled 12,800 miles and now enters past 500 of the workers who built the Olympic Park in East London. The flame has arrived and Redgrave holds it triumphantly aloft.
    He has now passed it to young rower, Cameron McRitchie, one of six young athletes involved in this
    ceremony.. wholesale jerseys from china

    Vista; 6:20 El Dorado vs. Long Beach St. Anthony; 7:40 Valencia vs.
    James said he was impressed. First time he saw the baby
    faced assassin playing college of solitude and here probably
    some wants I don't know if wounds. Golden gate had the best defense in the league this news.


    Cheap Jerseys from china Once he found the cat, to thank everyone for their help, Jose went home, got his
    Browning 6.35 mm pistol and shot Anabela. If that seems
    odd, you have to understand that, in fairness to Jose, he thought Anabela, (the schoolteacher), was
    actually Macedo the (homosexual). Again, in fairness, he also
    believed that Macedo had buggered his cat thereby converting it
    to the ways of Sodom, and since he was waving a gun at the time probably managed to make it sound even crazier.
    Cheap Jerseys from china

    The epic journey began on a hot Saturday afternoon at Stio's in Williamstown and
    ended on a cool, rainy night at Zita's in New Providence.Along
    the way were all kinds of ice cream shops, stand and stores
    big and bright, small and cozy, and everything in between. And
    a galaxy of flavors, from vanilla, chocolate and strawberry to pralines and cream,
    Thai tea and cardamom ginger. Even SpongeBob made an appearance.The project started last month, when we asked you to nominate your favorite ice
    cream spots.

    A home win over Georgia. A point in Poland, a victory over the Republic of Ireland.
    And an emphatic success over Gibraltar. There is nothing worse
    than cheerleading uniforms that don't match. Each and every member of the
    cheerleading squad has to have the same uniform on. There is only one small difference permitted and
    that is when there are both girls and boys on the team.


    Cheap Jerseys china The Assembly would frequently delay sending notice of the legislation to London so that by the time it was overturned, there was another import tax being voted on.
    The Laws never had a chance to lapse. In addition, in 1711, the Assembly
    passed an Act prevent the importation of Negroes and
    Indians into the Province under any circumstances. Cheap
    Jerseys china

    Cheap Jerseys from china A total of 52 episodes were produced during that timeframe.
    Certain chapters from Mach GoGoGo manga were released during the 1990s.
    Then in 2008, the American film "Speed Racer" was released.
    In addition, if you have children from a previous marriage, but no Will, the separated spouse will get half the estate.
    SAVE MONEY Have your attorney prepare a self proving Will with a No bond clause Your estate will
    be subject to probate whether or not you have a Will and in most cases, a Will reduces the cost by eliminating the requirements of a bond.
    With a well drawn Will, you may also reduce death
    taxes and other expenses. Cheap Jerseys from china

    Atoms of different elements can join together in chemical reactions to
    form compounds. For example hydrogen and oxygen are elements.
    They react together to form water, a compound.The properties of compounds are usually very different from the properties of the elements they contain.

    This turns back on to the A719 and lets riders continue north
    to Fenwick, then home to Kilmaurs.Once again this was a good friendly run, with some slightly more challenging stretches to keep the interest up.
    The night was made complete with an impromptu language lesson for
    the group's only non Ayrshire native who was given training in the local pronunciation of
    Galston (Gawston) and Tarbolton (Tarbouton) thereby
    removing any potential for unfortunate bar room incidents in the future.Riders taking part in the leisure outings
    should now come equipped with bike lights because darkness falls before the end of the run. Details from
    John Walker on 01563 544488.Also on Thursday, seven cyclists formed one big group for the weekly crit sessions at Marine Drive in Irvine.A third Walkers section was
    out that night.

    cheap nfl jerseys However, Raman did not shy away from taking
    a shot at Sahara, who he said were trying to bend the rules to suit their needs.
    "The truth is also they had requested flexibility and amendments to the regulations which suited them, and which was, in the opinion of the IPL, unfair to the eight other franchises,"
    Raman said. "The IPL was not prepared to grant an exception to one franchise to be sitting in the auction room with a much higher purse than every other franchise as that defeats the purpose of the regulation.".
    cheap nfl jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys Eat healthy fats like natural peanut butter
    and lean proteins. Consume complex carbohydrates like oatmeal, fruits
    and vegetables to lower you caloric intake and shed back fat.
    Healthy fats help you feel full by delaying the rate at which your stomach empties.
    cheap nfl jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys china When you give, give, give, and they take, take, take,
    shays bryant, who has given his parents millions over the years, where does it stop?
    They are suing. They say they've paid patricia an advance
    already. We tried and failed to reach both sides
    for comments. Cheap Jerseys china

    wholesale jerseys The couple set up camp just
    outside New Orleans, on a 10 acre farm belonging to some friends and fellow RV fans they met through the 50 year old, 90,000 member Family
    Motor Coach Association,, an organization that helps RV enthusiasts organize trips and
    hook up with fellow motor home owners. The Dunkels previously hosted the friends at their home in Millersville.

    Naval Academy," he said. wholesale jerseys

    Are you proud of your flower garden? Save those gorgeous blooms by drying them and placing them in a shadow box frame for all to enjoy. Preserve your garden indoors with a display that will blend with any decor. 4. According to the Mayo Clinic, the top health problems in America vary slightly between men and women. Men are more likely to commit suicide, and it is the eighth most common health problem for men. According to the American Heart Association, heart disease, which causes heart attacks and strokes, kills more people than all forms of cancer combined.

    Cheap Jerseys free shipping Running back DeAngelo Williams, wide receivers Eli Rogers and Sammie Coates and tight end Jesse James all filled in admirably. These four weapons combined with Roethlisberger and Brown helped the Steelers gain 447 total yards and score 38 points. How these four answer the bell heading into tough AFC North play will dictate the outcome versus the Bengals this week Cheap Jerseys free shipping.
    Cheap Jerseys from china

  • Cheap Jerseys from china

    The Indians both admired and resented the Crimson,
    in equal amounts. They loved to sarcastically mimic the Harvard accent; even players who could barely speak
    English would drawl the broad Harvard a. But Harvard was also the Indians' idea of collegiate perfection, and they labeled any excellent performance, whether
    on the field or in the classroom, as "Harvard style."By the time Carlisle checked
    into the Copley Square Hotel in Boston on October 30, 1902, the team had a 5 1 record and a growing reputation for guile.



    wholesale jerseys When it comes to skills, there are many you will need.
    Bluff, Disguise, Perception, and Sense Motive are all required for entry into the Master Spy prestige class.
    In addition to these skills, Stealth, Acrobatics, Escape Artist, Diplomacy, Linguistics, Sleight of Hand, and even Use Magic Device will all be quite
    useful. wholesale jerseys

    State laws and regulations govern and protect the professional titles of dietitian and nutritionist.
    Credentialing requirements vary from state to state.
    A state specific license, a state specific certification or national registration will allow you to practice
    as a nutritionist or dietitian legally in that state.

    wholesale jerseys from china 12.30am The torch has travelled 12,800 miles and now enters past 500 of the workers who built the Olympic Park in East London. The flame has arrived and Redgrave holds it triumphantly aloft.
    He has now passed it to young rower, Cameron McRitchie, one of six young athletes involved in this
    ceremony.. wholesale jerseys from china

    Vista; 6:20 El Dorado vs. Long Beach St. Anthony; 7:40 Valencia vs.
    James said he was impressed. First time he saw the baby
    faced assassin playing college of solitude and here probably
    some wants I don't know if wounds. Golden gate had the best defense in the league this news.


    Cheap Jerseys from china Once he found the cat, to thank everyone for their help, Jose went home, got his
    Browning 6.35 mm pistol and shot Anabela. If that seems
    odd, you have to understand that, in fairness to Jose, he thought Anabela, (the schoolteacher), was
    actually Macedo the (homosexual). Again, in fairness, he also
    believed that Macedo had buggered his cat thereby converting it
    to the ways of Sodom, and since he was waving a gun at the time probably managed to make it sound even crazier.
    Cheap Jerseys from china

    The epic journey began on a hot Saturday afternoon at Stio's in Williamstown and
    ended on a cool, rainy night at Zita's in New Providence.Along
    the way were all kinds of ice cream shops, stand and stores
    big and bright, small and cozy, and everything in between. And
    a galaxy of flavors, from vanilla, chocolate and strawberry to pralines and cream,
    Thai tea and cardamom ginger. Even SpongeBob made an appearance.The project started last month, when we asked you to nominate your favorite ice
    cream spots.

    A home win over Georgia. A point in Poland, a victory over the Republic of Ireland.
    And an emphatic success over Gibraltar. There is nothing worse
    than cheerleading uniforms that don't match. Each and every member of the
    cheerleading squad has to have the same uniform on. There is only one small difference permitted and
    that is when there are both girls and boys on the team.


    Cheap Jerseys china The Assembly would frequently delay sending notice of the legislation to London so that by the time it was overturned, there was another import tax being voted on.
    The Laws never had a chance to lapse. In addition, in 1711, the Assembly
    passed an Act prevent the importation of Negroes and
    Indians into the Province under any circumstances. Cheap
    Jerseys china

    Cheap Jerseys from china A total of 52 episodes were produced during that timeframe.
    Certain chapters from Mach GoGoGo manga were released during the 1990s.
    Then in 2008, the American film "Speed Racer" was released.
    In addition, if you have children from a previous marriage, but no Will, the separated spouse will get half the estate.
    SAVE MONEY Have your attorney prepare a self proving Will with a No bond clause Your estate will
    be subject to probate whether or not you have a Will and in most cases, a Will reduces the cost by eliminating the requirements of a bond.
    With a well drawn Will, you may also reduce death
    taxes and other expenses. Cheap Jerseys from china

    Atoms of different elements can join together in chemical reactions to
    form compounds. For example hydrogen and oxygen are elements.
    They react together to form water, a compound.The properties of compounds are usually very different from the properties of the elements they contain.

    This turns back on to the A719 and lets riders continue north
    to Fenwick, then home to Kilmaurs.Once again this was a good friendly run, with some slightly more challenging stretches to keep the interest up.
    The night was made complete with an impromptu language lesson for
    the group's only non Ayrshire native who was given training in the local pronunciation of
    Galston (Gawston) and Tarbolton (Tarbouton) thereby
    removing any potential for unfortunate bar room incidents in the future.Riders taking part in the leisure outings
    should now come equipped with bike lights because darkness falls before the end of the run. Details from
    John Walker on 01563 544488.Also on Thursday, seven cyclists formed one big group for the weekly crit sessions at Marine Drive in Irvine.A third Walkers section was
    out that night.

    cheap nfl jerseys However, Raman did not shy away from taking
    a shot at Sahara, who he said were trying to bend the rules to suit their needs.
    "The truth is also they had requested flexibility and amendments to the regulations which suited them, and which was, in the opinion of the IPL, unfair to the eight other franchises,"
    Raman said. "The IPL was not prepared to grant an exception to one franchise to be sitting in the auction room with a much higher purse than every other franchise as that defeats the purpose of the regulation.".
    cheap nfl jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys Eat healthy fats like natural peanut butter
    and lean proteins. Consume complex carbohydrates like oatmeal, fruits
    and vegetables to lower you caloric intake and shed back fat.
    Healthy fats help you feel full by delaying the rate at which your stomach empties.
    cheap nfl jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys china When you give, give, give, and they take, take, take,
    shays bryant, who has given his parents millions over the years, where does it stop?
    They are suing. They say they've paid patricia an advance
    already. We tried and failed to reach both sides
    for comments. Cheap Jerseys china

    wholesale jerseys The couple set up camp just
    outside New Orleans, on a 10 acre farm belonging to some friends and fellow RV fans they met through the 50 year old, 90,000 member Family
    Motor Coach Association,, an organization that helps RV enthusiasts organize trips and
    hook up with fellow motor home owners. The Dunkels previously hosted the friends at their home in Millersville.

    Naval Academy," he said. wholesale jerseys

    Are you proud of your flower garden? Save those gorgeous blooms by drying them and placing them in a shadow box frame for all to enjoy. Preserve your garden indoors with a display that will blend with any decor. 4. According to the Mayo Clinic, the top health problems in America vary slightly between men and women. Men are more likely to commit suicide, and it is the eighth most common health problem for men. According to the American Heart Association, heart disease, which causes heart attacks and strokes, kills more people than all forms of cancer combined.

    Cheap Jerseys free shipping Running back DeAngelo Williams, wide receivers Eli Rogers and Sammie Coates and tight end Jesse James all filled in admirably. These four weapons combined with Roethlisberger and Brown helped the Steelers gain 447 total yards and score 38 points. How these four answer the bell heading into tough AFC North play will dictate the outcome versus the Bengals this week Cheap Jerseys free shipping.
    Cheap Jerseys from china

  • Cheap Jerseys from china

    The Indians both admired and resented the Crimson,
    in equal amounts. They loved to sarcastically mimic the Harvard accent; even players who could barely speak
    English would drawl the broad Harvard a. But Harvard was also the Indians' idea of collegiate perfection, and they labeled any excellent performance, whether
    on the field or in the classroom, as "Harvard style."By the time Carlisle checked
    into the Copley Square Hotel in Boston on October 30, 1902, the team had a 5 1 record and a growing reputation for guile.



    wholesale jerseys When it comes to skills, there are many you will need.
    Bluff, Disguise, Perception, and Sense Motive are all required for entry into the Master Spy prestige class.
    In addition to these skills, Stealth, Acrobatics, Escape Artist, Diplomacy, Linguistics, Sleight of Hand, and even Use Magic Device will all be quite
    useful. wholesale jerseys

    State laws and regulations govern and protect the professional titles of dietitian and nutritionist.
    Credentialing requirements vary from state to state.
    A state specific license, a state specific certification or national registration will allow you to practice
    as a nutritionist or dietitian legally in that state.

    wholesale jerseys from china 12.30am The torch has travelled 12,800 miles and now enters past 500 of the workers who built the Olympic Park in East London. The flame has arrived and Redgrave holds it triumphantly aloft.
    He has now passed it to young rower, Cameron McRitchie, one of six young athletes involved in this
    ceremony.. wholesale jerseys from china

    Vista; 6:20 El Dorado vs. Long Beach St. Anthony; 7:40 Valencia vs.
    James said he was impressed. First time he saw the baby
    faced assassin playing college of solitude and here probably
    some wants I don't know if wounds. Golden gate had the best defense in the league this news.


    Cheap Jerseys from china Once he found the cat, to thank everyone for their help, Jose went home, got his
    Browning 6.35 mm pistol and shot Anabela. If that seems
    odd, you have to understand that, in fairness to Jose, he thought Anabela, (the schoolteacher), was
    actually Macedo the (homosexual). Again, in fairness, he also
    believed that Macedo had buggered his cat thereby converting it
    to the ways of Sodom, and since he was waving a gun at the time probably managed to make it sound even crazier.
    Cheap Jerseys from china

    The epic journey began on a hot Saturday afternoon at Stio's in Williamstown and
    ended on a cool, rainy night at Zita's in New Providence.Along
    the way were all kinds of ice cream shops, stand and stores
    big and bright, small and cozy, and everything in between. And
    a galaxy of flavors, from vanilla, chocolate and strawberry to pralines and cream,
    Thai tea and cardamom ginger. Even SpongeBob made an appearance.The project started last month, when we asked you to nominate your favorite ice
    cream spots.

    A home win over Georgia. A point in Poland, a victory over the Republic of Ireland.
    And an emphatic success over Gibraltar. There is nothing worse
    than cheerleading uniforms that don't match. Each and every member of the
    cheerleading squad has to have the same uniform on. There is only one small difference permitted and
    that is when there are both girls and boys on the team.


    Cheap Jerseys china The Assembly would frequently delay sending notice of the legislation to London so that by the time it was overturned, there was another import tax being voted on.
    The Laws never had a chance to lapse. In addition, in 1711, the Assembly
    passed an Act prevent the importation of Negroes and
    Indians into the Province under any circumstances. Cheap
    Jerseys china

    Cheap Jerseys from china A total of 52 episodes were produced during that timeframe.
    Certain chapters from Mach GoGoGo manga were released during the 1990s.
    Then in 2008, the American film "Speed Racer" was released.
    In addition, if you have children from a previous marriage, but no Will, the separated spouse will get half the estate.
    SAVE MONEY Have your attorney prepare a self proving Will with a No bond clause Your estate will
    be subject to probate whether or not you have a Will and in most cases, a Will reduces the cost by eliminating the requirements of a bond.
    With a well drawn Will, you may also reduce death
    taxes and other expenses. Cheap Jerseys from china

    Atoms of different elements can join together in chemical reactions to
    form compounds. For example hydrogen and oxygen are elements.
    They react together to form water, a compound.The properties of compounds are usually very different from the properties of the elements they contain.

    This turns back on to the A719 and lets riders continue north
    to Fenwick, then home to Kilmaurs.Once again this was a good friendly run, with some slightly more challenging stretches to keep the interest up.
    The night was made complete with an impromptu language lesson for
    the group's only non Ayrshire native who was given training in the local pronunciation of
    Galston (Gawston) and Tarbolton (Tarbouton) thereby
    removing any potential for unfortunate bar room incidents in the future.Riders taking part in the leisure outings
    should now come equipped with bike lights because darkness falls before the end of the run. Details from
    John Walker on 01563 544488.Also on Thursday, seven cyclists formed one big group for the weekly crit sessions at Marine Drive in Irvine.A third Walkers section was
    out that night.

    cheap nfl jerseys However, Raman did not shy away from taking
    a shot at Sahara, who he said were trying to bend the rules to suit their needs.
    "The truth is also they had requested flexibility and amendments to the regulations which suited them, and which was, in the opinion of the IPL, unfair to the eight other franchises,"
    Raman said. "The IPL was not prepared to grant an exception to one franchise to be sitting in the auction room with a much higher purse than every other franchise as that defeats the purpose of the regulation.".
    cheap nfl jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys Eat healthy fats like natural peanut butter
    and lean proteins. Consume complex carbohydrates like oatmeal, fruits
    and vegetables to lower you caloric intake and shed back fat.
    Healthy fats help you feel full by delaying the rate at which your stomach empties.
    cheap nfl jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys china When you give, give, give, and they take, take, take,
    shays bryant, who has given his parents millions over the years, where does it stop?
    They are suing. They say they've paid patricia an advance
    already. We tried and failed to reach both sides
    for comments. Cheap Jerseys china

    wholesale jerseys The couple set up camp just
    outside New Orleans, on a 10 acre farm belonging to some friends and fellow RV fans they met through the 50 year old, 90,000 member Family
    Motor Coach Association,, an organization that helps RV enthusiasts organize trips and
    hook up with fellow motor home owners. The Dunkels previously hosted the friends at their home in Millersville.

    Naval Academy," he said. wholesale jerseys

    Are you proud of your flower garden? Save those gorgeous blooms by drying them and placing them in a shadow box frame for all to enjoy. Preserve your garden indoors with a display that will blend with any decor. 4. According to the Mayo Clinic, the top health problems in America vary slightly between men and women. Men are more likely to commit suicide, and it is the eighth most common health problem for men. According to the American Heart Association, heart disease, which causes heart attacks and strokes, kills more people than all forms of cancer combined.

    Cheap Jerseys free shipping Running back DeAngelo Williams, wide receivers Eli Rogers and Sammie Coates and tight end Jesse James all filled in admirably. These four weapons combined with Roethlisberger and Brown helped the Steelers gain 447 total yards and score 38 points. How these four answer the bell heading into tough AFC North play will dictate the outcome versus the Bengals this week Cheap Jerseys free shipping.
    Cheap Jerseys from china

  • cheap swimwear

    cheap swimwear
    This was good practice for him for when we began flying real missions, when a
    priority transmission from headquarters could be vital.
    It had been difficult, too, for me to relinquish control of the radios, as during my
    entire flying career I had controlled my own transmissions.
    But it was part of the division of duties in this plane and I had adjusted to it.


    beach dresses Why be freaked out? If you said what you said, you should stand by it right?
    Since there's so little self awareness here, if y'all keep pretending
    this is such a "constructive" place I don't mind at all
    that others are pointing out how nasty and mean girl it can get.

    Not saying that's all this place is but you can't deny that it flares up very often with a large number of people chorusing
    the body shaming and bullying. That same thread upvoted people pulling up compare/contrast of Carlis face to say how awful she looked and someone deciding that Nikkie had gone
    too far with her face and downvoted me for saying that wasn't nice and
    was body shaming. beach dresses

    cheap swimwear Families that have multiple children to budget daycare costs for can typically get
    a discount if the children are in the same daycare facility.
    It is important to ask about all of the discounts available, including discounts for multiple
    children in a family. If the daycare offers a 20%
    discount for each sibling in the family, the total daycare cost can be calculated by multiplying
    the monthly cost of the first child by 20%.
    cheap swimwear

    beach dresses It is the same with your other muscles. For getting rid of fat
    you have even more options. You would just need to do something that uses a lot of
    energy. Stay off the science blogs and go to the BeLIEf blog, where you
    belong. So let me be abundantly clear. The bible
    is the only VALID creation account of how the worlds were
    made. beach dresses

    Women's Swimwear With some sticky tires, it'll keep up with a WRX in the corners, if not in the straights.

    The benefit of this is that you could get one of these, especially if you look for somewhat
    older ones, for the price of your down payment.
    You won't have a car payment, you won't have a particularly high insurance bill (especially compared to being under 25 and owning a WRX), but you'll still have the space,
    the AWD, and the fun chassis that's shared with the
    WRX. Women's Swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits With the passage of the National Aeronautics and Space Act of
    1958, Congress created NASA to research problems in flight,
    both within and outside the Earth's atmosphere and to ensure that United States' space activities were peaceful and
    beneficial to mankind. NASA's mission is to pioneer space
    exploration, make scientific discoveries and conduct aeronautical research.

    But how does NASA fit into the federal government?.

    Cheap Swimsuits

    Since 2009, she has been in a relationship with Louis
    Aliot, who is of ethnic French Pied Noir and Algerian Jewish heritage.[25] He was the National Front general secretary from 2005 to 2010,
    then the National Front vice president.[26] She
    spends most of her time in Saint Cloud, and has lived in La Celle Saint Cloud with her three children since September 2014.

    She has an apartment in Hnin Beaumont. In 2010, she bought a
    house with Aliot in Millas.[27]1986 2010: Rise within the National
    Front[edit].

    beach dresses It is undeniable that home theater
    seating can be expensive. If you like to have an edgy, fashionable sofa, but is beyond
    your budget, then look for something else at a lower price but close to your desired specifications.
    Before purchasing your home theater seating, try to canvass first from various stores.
    beach dresses

    Mary Kay Letourneau listens to testimony during her court
    hearing Feb. 6, 1998. Letourneau, then 35, a former grade school teacher who had sex with Vili
    Fualaau, who was a 13 year old boy at the time, and gave
    birth to his child, was re sentenced to nearly 7 1/2 years in prison for violating parole by meeting with the boy..


    beach dresses Copypasta which takes advantage of /u/CummyBot2000
    in any way, shape or form is strictly prohibited and violators will be banned.
    And then lick her mouth out and eat it like a pussy. Then I want
    her to stick a finger in my butt and then eat
    my asshle out, then have her lean back and go limp and I
    will deep throat and lick and suck on her stomach and belly button. beach dresses

    cheap swimwear "We have tried to maintain a dialog, at least with the churches and the Christians in the country, because we want them to know that America isn their enemy, we are their friend and we want peace," Graham said in the interview.
    "But more importantly, this is an atheist country. I want them to know there is a God who loves them and cares for them, who sent a savior whose name is Jesus Christ, who came to Earth to die for their sins and we can be forgiven."'.
    cheap swimwear

    swimwear sale It has been made permissible for you the night
    preceding fasting to go to your wives [for sexual relations].
    They are clothing for you and you are clothing for
    them. Allah knows that you used to deceive yourselves,
    so He accepted your repentance and forgave you.
    swimwear sale

    Bathing Suits On the first Iron Man, we tried to use the Legacy [Studios, Stan Winston's effects company]
    and Stan Winston suits as much as we could. For the second one, Jon [Favreau] was confident we could create the
    CG suits, and the action dictated using them. So, Legacy created what we called the
    "football suits" from the torso up with a chest plate and helmet.
    Bathing Suits

    wholesale bikinis We also had an increase in the percentage of investment grade tenants, due to the upgrade of one of our largest tenants, Family Dollar, as well as
    21 of our Rite Aid leases being assumed by Walgreens. Bankruptcy and store closings in 2018 have been reduced compared to 2017, howerver, there are some that have occurred recently.
    Toys "R Us is probably the most notable. wholesale bikinis

    You don't get to dance unless you put up the chairs. I've never seen you put up the chairs."[33] Milk was
    furious that Foster had snubbed him for the position, and the conversation marked the beginning of
    an antagonistic relationship between the "Alice" Club
    and Harvey Milk. He tried to do without money, support, or staff, and instead relied on his message of sound financial management,
    promoting individuals over large corporations and government.[35] He supported the reorganization of supervisor
    elections from a citywide ballot to district ballots, which was intended to reduce the influence of money and give neighborhoods more control over their representatives in city government.


    swimwear sale Turing to the dry bulk segment, which has seen immense pressure lately with the
    BDI hitting record lows, Hellenic Shipping reported that the global shipping consultancy Drewry is forecasting a recovery in late 2015.
    It states that strong trade growth, moderating fleet
    development, and deployment of new fuel efficient vessels are expected to
    lead the recovery. Rahul Sharan, Drewry's dry bulk shipping lead analyst, stated "we expect rates to remain under pressure through the first quarter of 2015, however, thereafter earnings will recover.".
    swimwear sale

    cheap bikinis The UI of MSE is simple to use and its icon in the systray of Windows is animated like Avast.
    The handy commands in using Avast are easily done
    from its icon while MSE is only provided via its notification icon, an option to open the program.Features
    of Avast and Microsoft Security EssentialsAll of the features in the antivirus program by Microsoft
    are provided by Avast except the following:Mail Shield Avast will scan the content of incoming and outgoing e mails for malware.
    It can also scan messages that are retrieved using SSL protocol.
    cheap bikinis

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit You make some pretty good points, and to be honest,
    I not a fan of all of the hoopla. However, I do think that something needs to be done to address the fact that many people say all for
    breastfeeding, but There shouldn be a but. If you want to cover when feeding, great
    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit.

  • cheap jerseys

    cheap jerseys
    Seiko Watches they have a huge variety of simply virtually any watch fashion and
    movement that one might be implicated in. They are also provided in a
    variety of cost ranges.2. Fossil Watches they have loads of watches that will suit
    your fantasy.

    wholesale nfl jerseys The Jays were not interested in retaining him.
    Bell then famously predicted that the Jays would have fewer wins than the 1991 92 Maple Leafs.

    The Jays won 91 times to win the American League East,
    seven games ahead of the Boston Red Sox, while the Leafs were last with at 30
    43 7 record.So, we tried again three hours later, but Lawrie was not biting and was not vindictive of the team that traded him away.can happen. wholesale nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys Locker codes started from the earlier version of nba 2k16 and different new features are available.
    After watching the video, the mode will be asking a couple of queries every
    proper answer equals totally free things redeemed. Just
    head more than to the on the internet NBA locker codes generator
    right here and just choose your device kind either the NBA 2k PS4 PS3,
    XBOX one particular or 360.. wholesale nfl
    jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys Again, it's not a disrespectful thing at all, it's not intended that way
    at all, it's more that when we play our game it should
    be about us and only us."The Lakers have 12 championship banners five titles won in Minneapolis are represented on one banner and 10 retired jerseys, including one for announcer Chick Hearn. The Clippers have yet to win a championship.TNT NBA analyst Reggie Miller weighed in on the saga during a conference call with reporters Tuesday, supporting the coach's decision."I love it!
    It's about time," Miller said. "You cannot tell me that any Clippers
    coaches before have not thought about that and gone
    to management and actually said something. wholesale nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys This guy isn on every team, but he out there.
    Watch out for him. He goes by in the Sink on some
    teams.. Said this: Finally, the end of the third period. Then he added hope there a good hockey team in heaven,' Murray recalled.
    All I can say is, once you join the team, they won just be good, they will be great.

    wholesale nfl jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys china Our self worth is based on our being
    and not on how others respond or not. It is much more important
    to love than be loved. We can always love that is in our control.
    And yes, this gets more enhanced! We'll possibly
    double this particular offer which includes a black body shaper
    and a ebony bottom shaper to try and do your wardrobe really pay the compact processing.
    The, together, is over a $200 price for only $29.90
    to the 1st 50,000 callers right this moment. You can even mix and match sizing
    which means that you'll also have a perfect fit. Cheap Jerseys china

    cheap nfl jerseys The move is part of PeakColo continued growth strategy.

    PeakColo has seen rapid growth in recent years, fueled by raising $7.5 million in growth equity capital
    from Mertiage Funds and Sweetwater Capital earlier this year.
    Our customers demand presence throughout the US, and the addition of our Chicago
    cloud node ensures we remain one of the fastest enterprise clouds in the
    marketplace, said Luke Norris, CEO and founder of PeakColo.

    cheap nfl jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys from china "The statistics and all that stuff speak for themselves, but he is just a remarkable human being," said Mike Dee, his college coach, still at UIC.
    "What you think you see is exactly who he is. He doesn't have any arrogance to himself. Pick Your Team Not only do you love one sport, you're dedicated to just one team so you may feel driven to buy all the team themed home decor merchandise you can find. But stuffing your sports themed room with logo printed keepsakes is not only expensive; your favorite memorabilia will be lost amongst the clutter. Award your autographed and one of a kind pieces places of honor by keeping the rest of the sports decor subtle. Cheap Jerseys from china

    wholesale nfl jerseys There was one time we called in a helicopter water drop and the pilot completely missed. He dropped about 40 feet above the treeline, so the water split up as it fell. It sprinkled gently across the trees and didn't do anything to the fire except possibly provide it with a refreshing mist wholesale nfl jerseys.

  • live sgp Pools

    Magnificent beat ! I would like to apprentice while you
    amend your website, how could i subscribe for a blog website?
    The account aided me a acceptable deal. I had been a little bit
    acquainted of this your broadcast provided bright clear idea

  • office water cooler rental

    Nice post. I was checking continuously this weblog and I am inspired!
    Very helpful info particularly the final section :
    ) I deal with such information a lot. I was looking
    for this particular info for a long time. Thank you and good luck.

  • cheap nfl jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys
    Play was briefly stopped midway through the second quarter when a fan ran onto the court and in the
    middle of all the players. He didn't touch any players, but came within a foot or so of
    both Jefferson and Beverley. The fan reached midcourt
    and waved a shirt over his head before being chased down by a group of security guards and dragged off the court.


    Cheap Jerseys from china I believe from talking to Colangelo that his sights are set on this summer as the time that will be
    monumental in turning the program forward.
    With the possibility of having the top pick overall, along with three other selections in the first round, and now an executive in Colangelo who has the ears and respect of agents throughout the league, there are many factors that could favorably come into play.
    Add to that the possibility of Joel Embiid finally getting on the floor
    and Dario Saric making the trek from Turkey.. Cheap Jerseys from china

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china That's because peak torque is available
    from 1500rpm. Likely as not, the gearbox will be in seventh at this point, top only being selected at 110kmh.
    There are no paddles but with this transmission they're absolutely
    not necessary and weren't missed. wholesale nfl jerseys from china

    wholesale jerseys Skilled workers There are many companies providing
    emergency locksmith services have a highly trained
    and skilled staff. They are indeed well equipped with all the modern tools and instruments required
    for handling all types of lock related issues.
    They have also in depth knowledge of different types
    of lock systems installed in your living place, offices and
    luxury vehicles. wholesale jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys from china But have been hot dogs but he's said
    he didn't labeled me an and then posted. A bill from trump national because he is somehow Damien membership that I didn't know about.
    And they would charge me for something yeah and Ben and like three years I've
    posted that the bill. Cheap Jerseys from china

    Cheap Jerseys free shipping Actually, it was Stampeder quarterback Drew
    Tate, in conversation with Hall, who proposed that his coach should be the obvious winner, given the difficulties the Stampeders had to overcome to get to the big dance.
    Atotal of 72 different players wore Stampeder jerseys last season, one in which
    the team No. 1 quarterback, Tate, was injured twice..
    Cheap Jerseys free shipping

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china Tired of being forced to pay a "rock star" premium every time he
    put his hand in his pocket, Duffy decided to
    go incognito (wearing shades and a baseball cap in a blacked out BMW)
    with a friend to check out a small development, Killossery.

    The builder was on site as they drove up. When Duffy's friend enquired
    about availability, he was curtly told all the units had been sold..

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china

    wholesale jerseys The seeds of most fruits can cause inflammation in a dogs gut because they contain cyanide.

    The stones in fruit if swallowed by the dog can block intestines.
    It causes them to put on weight and it's not good for their teeth.

    "Some people come from one place, work in another, or were born somewhere, so they support all those teams," he says.
    "Others hate the team their mother in law supports. Or they had a bad holiday somewhere. wholesale jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys Presto! A secret document should drop out for you to pick up. There are starcraft 2 youtube channels out there that shows a step by step video guide to obtaining it. This is one thing you should try to get on your first playthrough. Detroit lost by 18 at Miami the night before, a performance Van Gundy had trouble stomaching. The Pistons have a rematch with the Heat and visit Cleveland in their season finale in a potential first round preview. There's a chance they'll be forced to win at least one of those if they can't get past the Wizards.. cheap nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china Being in business for a longer period of time doesn t' always mean that the service will be the best, but it is definitely a good indicator. There is one site that I found that makes the online shopping experience not only worthwhile but convenient. Often times, retailers will charge more for larger sizes. wholesale nfl jerseys from china

    Cheap Jerseys from china Polizzi once earned $32,000 for an appearance at Rutgers more than the Noble laureate Toni Morrison received for a talk there, and $32,000 more than I earned that evening. Jersey Shore also generates its share of social capital: in 2012, the University of Chicago hosted an academic conference devoted to Shore Studies, which included the panel Construction of Guido Identity and the paper Going to the Jersey Shore, Bitch! Aesthetically speaking, Jersey Shore stands at ground zero of the Italian American look. For all their cruelty, the mobsters in Coppola Godfather films cut a fine figure, especially the Vito Corleone played by Robert De Niro Cheap Jerseys from china.

  • wholesale jerseys from china

    I absolutely love your blog and find nearly all of your post's to
    be what precisely I'm looking for. can you offer guest writers to write content in your case?

    I wouldn't mind creating a post or elaborating on a few of the subjects you write
    concerning here. Again, awesome web log!

  • parking lot barriers

    Hey! I realize this is somewhat off-topic however I needed to ask.
    Does operating a well-established website like yours require a massive amount work?
    I'm brand new to blogging however I do write in my diary daily.
    I'd like to start a blog so I can share my own experience
    and feelings online. Please let me know if you have any kind of ideas or tips for new aspiring bloggers.
    Thankyou!

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments