This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • comment-76739

    I have been browsing online more than 3 hours today, yet I never found any interesting article
    like yours. It is pretty worth enough for me. In my view,
    if all website owners and bloggers made good content as you did, the web will be much more useful than ever before.|
    I could not resist commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I'll immediately snatch your rss as I can't to find your
    email subscription link or e-newsletter service. Do you have any?
    Please let me realize so that I may just subscribe.
    Thanks.|
    It is appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it's time
    to be happy. I've read this post and if I could I desire to suggest you some interesting
    things or suggestions. Maybe you could write next articles referring to this article.
    I desire to read more things about it!|
    It's perfect time to make some plans for the future and it's time to be happy.
    I have read this post and if I may I desire to counsel you few interesting things or advice.
    Maybe you could write subsequent articles relating to this
    article. I want to learn even more things approximately it!|
    I have been browsing on-line more than three hours lately, but I never found any fascinating article like yours.
    It is beautiful worth enough for me. In my view,
    if all site owners and bloggers made excellent content material as you did, the net will probably be much more helpful
    than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its fastidious conversation on the topic of this article here at this weblog, I
    have read all that, so at this time me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this piece of writing has touched all the internet users, its really really nice
    piece of writing on building up new website.|
    Wow, this paragraph is nice, my sister is analyzing these things, therefore I am going to inform her.|
    bookmarked!!, I love your site!|
    Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you penning this
    post plus the rest of the site is extremely good.|
    Hi, I do believe this is a great website. I stumbledupon it ;)
    I may return yet again since i have saved as a favorite it.
    Money and freedom is the best way to change, may you be rich
    and continue to guide other people.|
    Woah! I'm really enjoying the template/theme of this website.
    It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's challenging to get that "perfect balance"
    between user friendliness and visual appearance. I
    must say you've done a awesome job with this. Also, the
    blog loads very quick for me on Internet explorer.

    Outstanding Blog!|
    These are truly enormous ideas in on the topic of blogging.

    You have touched some fastidious points here. Any way keep up wrinting.|
    I enjoy what you guys are usually up too. This kind of clever work and reporting!
    Keep up the wonderful works guys I've added you
    guys to blogroll.|
    Hey there! Someone in my Facebook group shared this website with us
    so I came to give it a look. I'm definitely loving the information. I'm
    book-marking and will be tweeting this to my followers!
    Wonderful blog and wonderful style and design.|
    I enjoy what you guys are usually up too. This sort of clever work and coverage!
    Keep up the fantastic works guys I've added you guys to
    blogroll.|
    Hi there would you mind sharing which blog platform you're
    using? I'm going to start my own blog soon but I'm having a tough time making a decision between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and
    Drupal. The reason I ask is because your layout seems different then most
    blogs and I'm looking for something unique.
    P.S Apologies for getting off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey there would you mind letting me know which webhost
    you're working with? I've loaded your blog in 3 different browsers and
    I must say this blog loads a lot quicker then most. Can you recommend a good hosting provider at
    a reasonable price? Thanks, I appreciate it!|
    I really like it whenever people get together and share views.
    Great blog, continue the good work!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to more added agreeable from you!

    By the way, how could we communicate?|
    Hey there just wanted to give you a quick heads up.

    The text in your content seem to be running off the screen in Ie.
    I'm not sure if this is a format issue or
    something to do with browser compatibility
    but I thought I'd post to let you know. The design look great
    though! Hope you get the issue resolved soon. Many thanks|
    This is a topic which is close to my heart... Many thanks!
    Exactly where are your contact details though?|
    It's very effortless to find out any matter on web as compared to textbooks, as I found this
    piece of writing at this web page.|
    Does your site have a contact page? I'm having problems locating it but, I'd like to
    send you an e-mail. I've got some ideas for
    your blog you might be interested in hearing. Either way, great site and I look forward to seeing it expand over
    time.|
    Greetings! I've been following your weblog for a while now and
    finally got the bravery to go ahead and give you a shout out from Porter Texas!

    Just wanted to say keep up the good work!|
    Greetings from Carolina! I'm bored to tears at work so I decided to check out your website on my iphone during lunch break.
    I enjoy the information you present here and can't wait to take a
    look when I get home. I'm amazed at how quick your blog loaded on my
    phone .. I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G .. Anyways, great blog!|
    Its such as you read my thoughts! You appear to grasp so much about this, such as you wrote the book in it or something.
    I believe that you could do with some % to
    pressure the message house a little bit, however instead of
    that, this is great blog. A fantastic read.
    I will definitely be back.|
    I visited several web sites however the audio quality for audio songs present at
    this web page is truly marvelous.|
    Hi there, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and i was just wondering
    if you get a lot of spam comments? If so how do
    you stop it, any plugin or anything you can recommend?
    I get so much lately it's driving me insane so any assistance is very much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice within this article!
    It's the little changes that produce the biggest changes.
    Thanks a lot for sharing!|
    I absolutely love your website.. Pleasant colors & theme.

    Did you create this amazing site yourself? Please reply back as I'm looking to create
    my own site and would like to find out where you got this from or exactly what the theme is called.
    Thanks!|
    Howdy! This post could not be written any better! Looking
    at this article reminds me of my previous roommate! He always kept talking about this.
    I am going to send this information to him. Fairly certain he will
    have a very good read. Thank you for sharing!|
    Incredible! This blog looks exactly like my old one!
    It's on a totally different subject but it has pretty much the
    same layout and design. Excellent choice of colors!|
    There's definately a lot to find out about this issue.
    I love all the points you've made.|
    You made some good points there. I checked on the web to learn more about the issue
    and found most individuals will go along with your views
    on this website.|
    Hi there, I read your blogs on a regular basis.
    Your humoristic style is witty, keep doing what you're
    doing!|
    I simply couldn't depart your site prior
    to suggesting that I actually enjoyed the
    usual information an individual supply in your visitors?
    Is going to be back continuously to check up on new posts|
    I needed to thank you for this good read!! I absolutely loved every bit of it.
    I have got you bookmarked to check out new stuff you post…|
    What's up, just wanted to say, I liked this blog post. It was inspiring.
    Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading all of your article post. I like to write a
    little comment to support you.|
    I every time spent my half an hour to read this blog's articles daily along with a cup of coffee.|
    I all the time emailed this webpage post page to all my friends, for the reason that if like to
    read it next my links will too.|
    My programmer is trying to persuade me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the costs.
    But he's tryiong none the less. I've been using
    WordPress on several websites for about a year and am worried about switching to another platform.
    I have heard very good things about blogengine.net.
    Is there a way I can import all my wordpress posts into it?
    Any help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello! I could have sworn I've visited this site before but
    after going through some of the posts I realized it's new to
    me. Nonetheless, I'm certainly delighted I stumbled upon it and I'll be book-marking it and checking
    back regularly!|
    Terrific work! This is the kind of info that should be shared across the net.
    Shame on Google for now not positioning this publish upper!
    Come on over and seek advice from my web site .

    Thanks =)

  • w88

    Awesome things here. I'm very satisfied to peer your post.
    Thanks a lot and I am taking a look forward to touch you.
    Will you please drop me a mail?

  • cheapweed.ca reviews

    What's up to all, how is everything, I think every one is
    getting more from this web page, and your views are pleasant in support of new visitors.

  • UFA089

    UFA089 ครบทุกสิ่งที่คุณอยากได้ ชั้น
    1 ของความมั่นคงยั่งยืน และพร้อมให้บริการ

  • types of printing machines

    It's truly very complex in this active life to listen news on TV, thus I just use
    the web for that reason, and take the hottest news.

  • UFABETเว็บไหนดีpantip

    Ufabetเว็บไซต์ไหนดี
    สิ่งแลกเลยที่ทุกคนจำต้องมาทำความรู้จักกับ เว็บยูฟ่าเบทที่ดี หรือ รีวิวยูฟ่าเบท pantip
    กันก่อนเลยว่าทางพวกเรานั้นเป็น เว็บไซต์พนันออนไลน์ ที่ดีที่สุุดในแถวทวีปเอเชียแล้วยังได้รับความนิยมเป็นอย่างมากในประเทศของพวกเรานั้นเองทุกคนอาจสงสัยว่าจะเล่นพนันบอลในเครือ เว็บไซต์Ufabetที่เยี่ยมที่สุด
    เพราะว่าในเวลานี้มีเว็บ แทงบอลUFABETเว็บไซต์ไหนดี เกิดขึ้นมาใหม่มากมายมากมายรวมทั้งมีแนวโน้มว่าจะเพื่มขึ้นอีกมามายในอนาคต เลยทำให้ผู้เล่นคนยุคสมัยนี้ก็เลยสงสัยอย่างมากว่าจริงแล้วพวกเราควรที่จะเลือกเว็บไหนมันดีมากกว่ากัน Ufabetฝากถอน ในเครือของ เว็บแทงบอลยูฟ่าเบทที่ดีเยี่ยมที่สุด นั้นมีมากมายจนจำไม่หมดแต่ทุกคนจะจำได้สำหรับเว็บที่ลือชื่อที่สุดเพราะว่าเป็นเว็บไซต์ พนันบอลออนไลน์ ที่ได้มาตฐานที่สุดติดอันดับต้นๆของโลกซึ่งแน่ๆอยู่แล้วว่าจะต้องเป็น UFABETดีไหม ในเว็บไซต์ของพวกเรานั้นไม่ว่าจะเป็นในเรื่องการ แทงบอล คาสิโนออนไลน์ มวย สลากกินแบ่ง สล็อต ก็สามารถพนันอย่างน้อยเพียงแต่ 10 บาทเท่านั้น !!ถ้าใครสงสัยว่าเนรานั้นควรที่จะเลือกเว็บพนันไหนดีที่พวกเราก็จะขอบอกเลยว่า UFA700 ของเรานั้นได้มาตฐานที่สุดในประเทศไทยแล้ว ณ เวลานี้ อันดับ
    1 เลยก็ว่าได้เพราะว่าระบบของพวกเรานั้นเป็นระบบใหม่ที่ผลิตขึ้นมาเพื่อรองรับลูกค้าในตอนนี้มีการ ฝาก-ถอน
    เพียง 30 วิแค่นั้น !!

  • UFABETเว็บไหนดีpantip

    Ufabetเว็บไซต์ไหนดี
    สิ่งแลกเลยที่ทุกคนจำต้องมาทำความรู้จักกับ เว็บยูฟ่าเบทที่ดี หรือ รีวิวยูฟ่าเบท pantip
    กันก่อนเลยว่าทางพวกเรานั้นเป็น เว็บไซต์พนันออนไลน์ ที่ดีที่สุุดในแถวทวีปเอเชียแล้วยังได้รับความนิยมเป็นอย่างมากในประเทศของพวกเรานั้นเองทุกคนอาจสงสัยว่าจะเล่นพนันบอลในเครือ เว็บไซต์Ufabetที่เยี่ยมที่สุด
    เพราะว่าในเวลานี้มีเว็บ แทงบอลUFABETเว็บไซต์ไหนดี เกิดขึ้นมาใหม่มากมายมากมายรวมทั้งมีแนวโน้มว่าจะเพื่มขึ้นอีกมามายในอนาคต เลยทำให้ผู้เล่นคนยุคสมัยนี้ก็เลยสงสัยอย่างมากว่าจริงแล้วพวกเราควรที่จะเลือกเว็บไหนมันดีมากกว่ากัน Ufabetฝากถอน ในเครือของ เว็บแทงบอลยูฟ่าเบทที่ดีเยี่ยมที่สุด นั้นมีมากมายจนจำไม่หมดแต่ทุกคนจะจำได้สำหรับเว็บที่ลือชื่อที่สุดเพราะว่าเป็นเว็บไซต์ พนันบอลออนไลน์ ที่ได้มาตฐานที่สุดติดอันดับต้นๆของโลกซึ่งแน่ๆอยู่แล้วว่าจะต้องเป็น UFABETดีไหม ในเว็บไซต์ของพวกเรานั้นไม่ว่าจะเป็นในเรื่องการ แทงบอล คาสิโนออนไลน์ มวย สลากกินแบ่ง สล็อต ก็สามารถพนันอย่างน้อยเพียงแต่ 10 บาทเท่านั้น !!ถ้าใครสงสัยว่าเนรานั้นควรที่จะเลือกเว็บพนันไหนดีที่พวกเราก็จะขอบอกเลยว่า UFA700 ของเรานั้นได้มาตฐานที่สุดในประเทศไทยแล้ว ณ เวลานี้ อันดับ
    1 เลยก็ว่าได้เพราะว่าระบบของพวกเรานั้นเป็นระบบใหม่ที่ผลิตขึ้นมาเพื่อรองรับลูกค้าในตอนนี้มีการ ฝาก-ถอน
    เพียง 30 วิแค่นั้น !!

  • UFABETเว็บไหนดีpantip

    Ufabetเว็บไซต์ไหนดี
    สิ่งแลกเลยที่ทุกคนจำต้องมาทำความรู้จักกับ เว็บยูฟ่าเบทที่ดี หรือ รีวิวยูฟ่าเบท pantip
    กันก่อนเลยว่าทางพวกเรานั้นเป็น เว็บไซต์พนันออนไลน์ ที่ดีที่สุุดในแถวทวีปเอเชียแล้วยังได้รับความนิยมเป็นอย่างมากในประเทศของพวกเรานั้นเองทุกคนอาจสงสัยว่าจะเล่นพนันบอลในเครือ เว็บไซต์Ufabetที่เยี่ยมที่สุด
    เพราะว่าในเวลานี้มีเว็บ แทงบอลUFABETเว็บไซต์ไหนดี เกิดขึ้นมาใหม่มากมายมากมายรวมทั้งมีแนวโน้มว่าจะเพื่มขึ้นอีกมามายในอนาคต เลยทำให้ผู้เล่นคนยุคสมัยนี้ก็เลยสงสัยอย่างมากว่าจริงแล้วพวกเราควรที่จะเลือกเว็บไหนมันดีมากกว่ากัน Ufabetฝากถอน ในเครือของ เว็บแทงบอลยูฟ่าเบทที่ดีเยี่ยมที่สุด นั้นมีมากมายจนจำไม่หมดแต่ทุกคนจะจำได้สำหรับเว็บที่ลือชื่อที่สุดเพราะว่าเป็นเว็บไซต์ พนันบอลออนไลน์ ที่ได้มาตฐานที่สุดติดอันดับต้นๆของโลกซึ่งแน่ๆอยู่แล้วว่าจะต้องเป็น UFABETดีไหม ในเว็บไซต์ของพวกเรานั้นไม่ว่าจะเป็นในเรื่องการ แทงบอล คาสิโนออนไลน์ มวย สลากกินแบ่ง สล็อต ก็สามารถพนันอย่างน้อยเพียงแต่ 10 บาทเท่านั้น !!ถ้าใครสงสัยว่าเนรานั้นควรที่จะเลือกเว็บพนันไหนดีที่พวกเราก็จะขอบอกเลยว่า UFA700 ของเรานั้นได้มาตฐานที่สุดในประเทศไทยแล้ว ณ เวลานี้ อันดับ
    1 เลยก็ว่าได้เพราะว่าระบบของพวกเรานั้นเป็นระบบใหม่ที่ผลิตขึ้นมาเพื่อรองรับลูกค้าในตอนนี้มีการ ฝาก-ถอน
    เพียง 30 วิแค่นั้น !!

  • UFABETเว็บไหนดีpantip

    Ufabetเว็บไซต์ไหนดี
    สิ่งแลกเลยที่ทุกคนจำต้องมาทำความรู้จักกับ เว็บยูฟ่าเบทที่ดี หรือ รีวิวยูฟ่าเบท pantip
    กันก่อนเลยว่าทางพวกเรานั้นเป็น เว็บไซต์พนันออนไลน์ ที่ดีที่สุุดในแถวทวีปเอเชียแล้วยังได้รับความนิยมเป็นอย่างมากในประเทศของพวกเรานั้นเองทุกคนอาจสงสัยว่าจะเล่นพนันบอลในเครือ เว็บไซต์Ufabetที่เยี่ยมที่สุด
    เพราะว่าในเวลานี้มีเว็บ แทงบอลUFABETเว็บไซต์ไหนดี เกิดขึ้นมาใหม่มากมายมากมายรวมทั้งมีแนวโน้มว่าจะเพื่มขึ้นอีกมามายในอนาคต เลยทำให้ผู้เล่นคนยุคสมัยนี้ก็เลยสงสัยอย่างมากว่าจริงแล้วพวกเราควรที่จะเลือกเว็บไหนมันดีมากกว่ากัน Ufabetฝากถอน ในเครือของ เว็บแทงบอลยูฟ่าเบทที่ดีเยี่ยมที่สุด นั้นมีมากมายจนจำไม่หมดแต่ทุกคนจะจำได้สำหรับเว็บที่ลือชื่อที่สุดเพราะว่าเป็นเว็บไซต์ พนันบอลออนไลน์ ที่ได้มาตฐานที่สุดติดอันดับต้นๆของโลกซึ่งแน่ๆอยู่แล้วว่าจะต้องเป็น UFABETดีไหม ในเว็บไซต์ของพวกเรานั้นไม่ว่าจะเป็นในเรื่องการ แทงบอล คาสิโนออนไลน์ มวย สลากกินแบ่ง สล็อต ก็สามารถพนันอย่างน้อยเพียงแต่ 10 บาทเท่านั้น !!ถ้าใครสงสัยว่าเนรานั้นควรที่จะเลือกเว็บพนันไหนดีที่พวกเราก็จะขอบอกเลยว่า UFA700 ของเรานั้นได้มาตฐานที่สุดในประเทศไทยแล้ว ณ เวลานี้ อันดับ
    1 เลยก็ว่าได้เพราะว่าระบบของพวกเรานั้นเป็นระบบใหม่ที่ผลิตขึ้นมาเพื่อรองรับลูกค้าในตอนนี้มีการ ฝาก-ถอน
    เพียง 30 วิแค่นั้น !!

  • zoey01

    Great website you have here but I was wondering if
    you knew of any forums that cover the same topics discussed
    here? I'd really like to be a part of group where I can get opinions from other knowledgeable people that share the same interest.
    If you have any recommendations, please let me know.
    Cheers!

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments