This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • Cheap Jerseys china

    Instead, the tip of the thumb and the tip of the pinkie touch delicately, like God reaching out
    to Adam on the ceiling of the Sistine Chapel. I've never understood gloves that open to a V and shut like a book.
    The idea is to catch a round ball, not a triangular
    block.

    As to Austria, it shed diplomatic tears over the transaction.
    They cannot be called crocodile tears, insomuch that they were in a measure sincere.
    Austria did not really want an extension of territory at the cost of
    Poland. 3. Sugar Valley, Pennsylvania, USAThe Haunted Sugar Valley All of Sugar Valley is one of the haunted places in Pennsylvania
    to visit. It's rumored that the entire area is, haunted.


    cheap jerseys Patches are rare, but not impossible to find.
    I would suggest that for every 30 to 50 jerseys, there is one patch.
    Not all jerseys have shown patches (Moog, Bobby Smith, and
    Gartner). Seau within the next hour everyone remembers the first time they
    met Lauryn Hill greeted with that beaming smile hill just 49 days after she committed to play basketball at
    the mount. She was diagnosed with DI PG a rare form of brain cancer.
    Terminal. cheap jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys Many were grabbing gear from playoff
    bound teams."I am a diehard hockey fan""The intensity level does go up, every shift, every puck battle along the boards, every shot you take counts for something,"
    said John Ardessi. The Habs fan loves the game too much to miss a
    minute of the action.Hhis beloved Montreal Canadiens have missed the
    playoffs for the first time since 2011, but that won't
    stop him from sitting in front of the big screen over the next
    eight weeks."I am a die hard hockey fan, so even though there aren't any Canadian teams this year, hockey is still a great sport to follow, and I'm very energized about the playoffs starting. The first round is usually when a lot of good teams get kicked out because the parity is so strong."A few aisles over, junior hockey player Brett Epp
    was shopping for Oilers swag, including a McDavid T shirt ready for
    the checkout counter.While he plans to watch the entire Stanley
    Cup playoffs, he's also going to pay attention to what happens
    in Toronto at the end of the month.. cheap nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys "England have been more clinical, more direct," says
    Jonathan Davies. "When they get into the danger zone, they come away with penalties."HALF TIME:
    Wales 6 13 England40+2 mins: Hang on, could Wales get something here?
    Shane Williams looks dangerous, but oh dear,
    he kicks it when he should have kept the ball in hand.
    My colleague next to me slams the desk in frustration.
    wholesale nfl jerseys

    Indeed, a few blocks away from the theatre, a
    huge contingent of fans were at a sports bar in time
    for the start of Everton Chelsea. The televisions were plentiful, huge, and high definition. The drinks
    flowed. Though we think of hardwoods as being trees, not all hardwoods
    are full size trees. Some are shrubs or bushes.
    They are still hardwoods because they are angiosperms, and they have woody trunks containing hard wood.


    They gave us a hell of a game back in February.

    So I think that they are still there just with a lot
    more experience under their belt. Game? You know, every team has kind of a style or adjectives people use to describe the
    game that the team plays. 3 D printers are currently being used or
    explored by a multitude of industries from printing toys and automotive parts to meat and even houses.

    In medicine, they are already used to print prosthetic limbs
    and make patient specific models of body parts that surgeons
    can use as guides during reconstructive surgery.
    It's no surprise, then, that scientists around the world
    are investigating whether living cells can be used to print replacement organs and tissues..


    wholesale nfl jerseys from china Megatron is the leader of the decepticons
    in the movie transformers. Calvin built like a robot, he catches the ball like a machine, unstoppable and
    mean when it come to the game of football. It's the perfect nickname for a beast.
    Short bob hairstyle looks better when you
    do your hair a color. Red burgundy, copper, matt color, which suits
    your skin color and hair texture, can be done. Not coloring the
    whole hair but highlighting some stripes can be a good option. wholesale nfl jerseys from china

    The NBA is in an uproar this exhibition season over the institution of a no tolerance policy by the
    refs. Arguing even a little, throwing your hands up in the air, sarcastic clapping will get a technical.
    If you're sick of bad officiating in the NBA, you're probably equally sick of the
    players' bitching and moaning.

    cheap nfl jerseys Once you know where all the sugar is coming from and understand what happens to it once it's in your body, you can start to make adjustments.Refined sugar is
    found in processed foods, soda, candy, cookies, cake, ice
    cream, and any other products using it as an added ingredient.
    Refined sugar is a simple carbohydrate. The body burns it for fuel before it will burn anything else by immediately turning it into glucose (blood sugar).Sugar from fruits, fructose, is also a simple carbohydrate.
    cheap nfl jerseys

    cheap jerseys Drill a hole in the end opposite the rounded portion to mount the arm.
    Select a drill bit diameter that is slightly larger
    than the diameter of the mounting screw. Ensure the screw
    you choose has a smooth shank where it will be in contact with the arm, you dont want it to have threads inside the arm.
    cheap jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys china Behind the scenes on the second floor, the
    past, present and future of Reds baseball collided.
    Everyone stopped by to exchange raincoats for jerseys: from the
    72 year old former ace Jim Maloney to the current star Joey
    Votto who appeared to have not shaved since the Reds blew a 2 0 lead in the National
    League Division Series against the Giants to
    2012 Dragons players like Robert Stephenson,
    El Muhammad and Steve Selsky. Dragons pitching coach Tom Browning had a spot near
    the front. Cheap Jerseys china

    For all its competitiveness, cycling tries to remain as
    polite a sport as possible. Which means that before you hop aboard a set of two wheels,
    you're going to have to follow a few basic rules of decorum.
    To start, you'll want to follow a bit of a dress code.


    cheap jerseys "It's been interesting," Cardinals quarterback Drew Stanton said.
    "Tom Moore, the second oldest coach on our staff, is just getting used to operating it. So it gives him fits. Montoya's biggest challenge Sunday was holding back Power, the defending IndyCar champion and last year's St. Pete winner. But he got passed Power during green flag pit stops and shut him down in his one attempt to get back to the front. cheap jerseys

    Yes, both of these teams are struggling, but Marc Trestman's firing might shake things up enough for the Ravens offense to step up. The offense has been anything but balanced (No. 2 in the league in average passing attempts at 43.4; No. You tunnel visioned point of view on this issue shows immaturity. Whether you a or not you shouldn disrespect people in other industries just because you don like their music. Just like all other musicians they worked hard and made sacrifices to get to the level they at.

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china Around the corner at Whirligig Repair and Conservation Headquarters at 309 Barnes St. South, seven people painstakingly and lovingly restore the weathered whirligigs from Simpson's farm piece by piece. It's a huge undertaking, sometimes involving replacing 800 reflectors on one piece. wholesale nfl jerseys from china

    Cheap Jerseys from china Hard Rock, which is owned by Florida's Seminole Indian tribe, plans to reopen the Taj Mahal in 2018 after scrubbing it of its minarets and ubiquitous mentions of Trump. Hard Rock says it plans to spend $375 million on a renovation that will draw on the world's largest collection of music memorabilia. Hotel guests will even be lent Fender electric guitars to play in their rooms Cheap Jerseys from china.
    Cheap Jerseys china

  • vach ngan ve sinh

    Thank you for the auspicious writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to far added agreeable from you!
    However, how can we communicate?

  • Bathing Suits

    Bathing Suits
    I think it about time. Boys deserve equal treatment
    under the law. There are many forms of female
    circ and ALL ae illegal in the US including forms that would be similar to male circ.

    Seriously though, my Gf is half British and half Guatemalan, she has light complexion, which is getting lighter as the years
    go, thanks to the wounderful winters of Canada. People discount her minority status ALL DAY LONG, because she "looks to white".
    Then people see her with her cousins and uncles and are like "duhhhhhhhh i guess she is a minority after all duhhhhhhhhh".


    cheap bikinis People have unique needs based on their individuality.

    The FAQ doesn cover everyone personal situation. Hell, that FAQ is great, but some of it is
    hard to understand. Nothing exists in a vacuum.
    The association of youth with incompetence is ESPECIALLY misogynistic.
    If someone is amazing at their job and very intelligent, but they happen to be wearing candy cane printed leggings and a sweater that says "Santa Little Elf" on it,
    are their performance indicators any WORSE? Are they suddenly less intelligent or capable?
    I am proud to cut anyone out of my life who belittles or judges me
    based on my gender expression. cheap bikinis

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit You also need to keep in mind of the traffic situation and the time you spend commuting.
    I also had that dilemma between choosing a reasonably priced house or a
    condo. Most available houses are in outlying areas like Las Pinas,
    Paranaque, Pasig, and Novaliches. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    cheap bikinis So if you want to save your pennies, it might just be
    time to break the Bali habit. And while a vacay in South Africas Mother City may not have been on the cards, heres seven cost cutting
    reasons why it should be. Despite the tropical islands reputation for Bintangs and boozing, in Bali a glass of wine will set you back over
    $7.50, according to the report, whereas one in any
    of Cape Towns posh bars or exclusive wineries averages at around $3 less than half price..
    cheap bikinis

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit That's also because it's a myth.

    IIRC, in cases where men request custody, they receive it an equal amount of the time.

    They ask for it less often, though, like due to some combination of assuming that the courts are biased and the way
    the genders are socialized differently with regards to child rearing..

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    dresses sale I cant explain how bad it is. If you think you can stomach it, then watch it.
    If you are a no nonsense kind of person and cant stand stupid plots, then my advice is to skip it.
    Have you heard of the latest trend in fashion called Eco Fashion? Eco Fashion has a new environmental and socially
    conscious design group who strives to save both the planet and the people in it.
    Choolips is that new company. Created by the winner of the Design4Life fashion competition, Annagret Affolderbach (whose designs for the program sold out within days) Choolips' goal is to
    create sustainable eco fashion that will support local
    people and give back to the areas economies.All of the fabrics that are used
    for Annagret's fashion designs come from 100% pure an organic Fairtrade Ghanaian cotton with all of
    the batik designs placed onto the fabric by ladies from Global Mamas.
    dresses sale

    The couple separated in 2000 and subsequently divorced.[1][3]At age 16, Pascale was spotted as potential model by the agent who had found Naomi Campbell.[4] Based in New
    York, she achieved recognition as the first black British model to appear on the cover of
    American Elle.[5] She appeared in the 1998 Sports Illustrated swimsuit issue,[6] and featured as one of the 'Bond Girls'
    in Robbie Williams "Millennium" video.[7]Pascale recognised the need to ensure her future after modelling and embarked on a series of career
    "try outs", including hypnotherapy and car mechanics.
    She took a diploma cookery course at Leith's School of Food and Wine in 2005
    and found that cookery fitted her "like a pair of old jeans".
    After gaining her diploma, she did a series of 'stages' in some London restaurants but,
    realising that restaurant hours would not suit her, Pascale established herself as a specialist cakemaker,
    with a contract with Selfridges.

    one piece swimsuits I taken to cradling mine now, rather than having her on my shoulder.
    If I walking around the house with her, I have my hand upturned supporting her
    weight with her legs in between my fingers, and my forearm supporting the rest of her body and tail.
    She much more calm and relaxed that way, and if she does get feisty, I
    can react much more quickly.. one piece swimsuits

    bikini swimsuit A new series, The Legion, was launched in which the Legion was
    reunited and given a new base and purpose.
    Written for its first 33 issues by Abnett and Lanning, the series was cancelled with issue 38.
    The most notable addition to the team during the title's publication was the post "Crisis" Superboy, a 21st
    century clone of Superman and Lex Luthor, who had previously been granted honorary membership..
    bikini swimsuit

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Wow. You actually stupid. It kind of amazing to
    me that you are literally seconds away from confirming your absolute misunderstanding of mental disease,
    yet didn even wiki to ensure that you wouldn sound like an ayhole by
    saying something so commonly understood to be ignorant and just wrong.
    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    Cheap Swimsuits It's always bleakest here, and this time is no
    different. That one unique factor remains though, Iran,
    and the war I see approaching. It remains very well
    capable of throwing a monkey wrench into the business cycle and must be discounted into forecasts for
    both stocks and economies.. Cheap Swimsuits

    Monokinis swimwear Principal photography took place
    in Miami, Florida over a two month period in the first half
    of 2008. Dostana was the first mainstream Indian film with a gay element and has been credited for exploring
    a topic largely ignored by most of the Indian population. The film was released on 14 November 2008 to positive reviews, with praise for its performances, direction, music, costumes
    and style. Monokinis swimwear

    Women's Swimwear Play it out in your head. The high
    will be fun. But won there be some disappointment after?

    You had a four month goal, that was something important to
    you. Im saying take the NRA for granted all institutions should be held accountable.

    Its dangerous to think that the NRA is automatically on your side.
    And what worries me is the potential for people to get so wrapped up in the idea of something
    that they no longer question it. Women's Swimwear

    cheap swimwear Ashley Scott as Mary Newhouse (season 1), one
    of the oldest contestants who is a single
    mother with an abusive ex husband. Quinn, finding Mary uninteresting, pushes her to step up her game,
    not knowing that Shia has tampered with Mary's mood stabilizing medication and given her alcohol.
    Bipolar and struggling with post traumatic stress disorder, Mary begins to unravel
    under the pressure put on her by the manipulations of Rachel,
    Quinn, Shia, and Chet. cheap swimwear

    one piece swimsuits When you enter a video game, you entering as a person that has been in that world.
    You no longer yourself in the real world.
    You become so so of this far away land. You should also look ahead
    and try and find which servants you most interested in and
    save up for them. The rates in this game are low, but the split between rateup (focus in FEH) and random
    units favors rateup much more highly than in FEH.
    In FEH it 50/50 but in FGO it 70/30, so you
    much more likely to get the character that rated up on a banner over a random unit.
    one piece swimsuits

    swimwear sale There was so much power at the clutch and small push on accelerator made the tacometer go up and
    down quickly. I felt like I was harnessing a race horse. I live in Sydney and never seen one since.
    Though I can speak for your mother and your situation, something I found growing up is
    this: my mom was a kid at one point too, and she disregarded her parents admonishments.
    She wanted me to not repeat her mistakes, to be able to take the
    advice of those who had been through it before and not disregard it.
    That fear as a parent is very real, a constant pressure to be better than who her parents were swimwear sale.

  • Bathing Suits

    Bathing Suits
    I think it about time. Boys deserve equal treatment
    under the law. There are many forms of female
    circ and ALL ae illegal in the US including forms that would be similar to male circ.

    Seriously though, my Gf is half British and half Guatemalan, she has light complexion, which is getting lighter as the years
    go, thanks to the wounderful winters of Canada. People discount her minority status ALL DAY LONG, because she "looks to white".
    Then people see her with her cousins and uncles and are like "duhhhhhhhh i guess she is a minority after all duhhhhhhhhh".


    cheap bikinis People have unique needs based on their individuality.

    The FAQ doesn cover everyone personal situation. Hell, that FAQ is great, but some of it is
    hard to understand. Nothing exists in a vacuum.
    The association of youth with incompetence is ESPECIALLY misogynistic.
    If someone is amazing at their job and very intelligent, but they happen to be wearing candy cane printed leggings and a sweater that says "Santa Little Elf" on it,
    are their performance indicators any WORSE? Are they suddenly less intelligent or capable?
    I am proud to cut anyone out of my life who belittles or judges me
    based on my gender expression. cheap bikinis

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit You also need to keep in mind of the traffic situation and the time you spend commuting.
    I also had that dilemma between choosing a reasonably priced house or a
    condo. Most available houses are in outlying areas like Las Pinas,
    Paranaque, Pasig, and Novaliches. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    cheap bikinis So if you want to save your pennies, it might just be
    time to break the Bali habit. And while a vacay in South Africas Mother City may not have been on the cards, heres seven cost cutting
    reasons why it should be. Despite the tropical islands reputation for Bintangs and boozing, in Bali a glass of wine will set you back over
    $7.50, according to the report, whereas one in any
    of Cape Towns posh bars or exclusive wineries averages at around $3 less than half price..
    cheap bikinis

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit That's also because it's a myth.

    IIRC, in cases where men request custody, they receive it an equal amount of the time.

    They ask for it less often, though, like due to some combination of assuming that the courts are biased and the way
    the genders are socialized differently with regards to child rearing..

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    dresses sale I cant explain how bad it is. If you think you can stomach it, then watch it.
    If you are a no nonsense kind of person and cant stand stupid plots, then my advice is to skip it.
    Have you heard of the latest trend in fashion called Eco Fashion? Eco Fashion has a new environmental and socially
    conscious design group who strives to save both the planet and the people in it.
    Choolips is that new company. Created by the winner of the Design4Life fashion competition, Annagret Affolderbach (whose designs for the program sold out within days) Choolips' goal is to
    create sustainable eco fashion that will support local
    people and give back to the areas economies.All of the fabrics that are used
    for Annagret's fashion designs come from 100% pure an organic Fairtrade Ghanaian cotton with all of
    the batik designs placed onto the fabric by ladies from Global Mamas.
    dresses sale

    The couple separated in 2000 and subsequently divorced.[1][3]At age 16, Pascale was spotted as potential model by the agent who had found Naomi Campbell.[4] Based in New
    York, she achieved recognition as the first black British model to appear on the cover of
    American Elle.[5] She appeared in the 1998 Sports Illustrated swimsuit issue,[6] and featured as one of the 'Bond Girls'
    in Robbie Williams "Millennium" video.[7]Pascale recognised the need to ensure her future after modelling and embarked on a series of career
    "try outs", including hypnotherapy and car mechanics.
    She took a diploma cookery course at Leith's School of Food and Wine in 2005
    and found that cookery fitted her "like a pair of old jeans".
    After gaining her diploma, she did a series of 'stages' in some London restaurants but,
    realising that restaurant hours would not suit her, Pascale established herself as a specialist cakemaker,
    with a contract with Selfridges.

    one piece swimsuits I taken to cradling mine now, rather than having her on my shoulder.
    If I walking around the house with her, I have my hand upturned supporting her
    weight with her legs in between my fingers, and my forearm supporting the rest of her body and tail.
    She much more calm and relaxed that way, and if she does get feisty, I
    can react much more quickly.. one piece swimsuits

    bikini swimsuit A new series, The Legion, was launched in which the Legion was
    reunited and given a new base and purpose.
    Written for its first 33 issues by Abnett and Lanning, the series was cancelled with issue 38.
    The most notable addition to the team during the title's publication was the post "Crisis" Superboy, a 21st
    century clone of Superman and Lex Luthor, who had previously been granted honorary membership..
    bikini swimsuit

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Wow. You actually stupid. It kind of amazing to
    me that you are literally seconds away from confirming your absolute misunderstanding of mental disease,
    yet didn even wiki to ensure that you wouldn sound like an ayhole by
    saying something so commonly understood to be ignorant and just wrong.
    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    Cheap Swimsuits It's always bleakest here, and this time is no
    different. That one unique factor remains though, Iran,
    and the war I see approaching. It remains very well
    capable of throwing a monkey wrench into the business cycle and must be discounted into forecasts for
    both stocks and economies.. Cheap Swimsuits

    Monokinis swimwear Principal photography took place
    in Miami, Florida over a two month period in the first half
    of 2008. Dostana was the first mainstream Indian film with a gay element and has been credited for exploring
    a topic largely ignored by most of the Indian population. The film was released on 14 November 2008 to positive reviews, with praise for its performances, direction, music, costumes
    and style. Monokinis swimwear

    Women's Swimwear Play it out in your head. The high
    will be fun. But won there be some disappointment after?

    You had a four month goal, that was something important to
    you. Im saying take the NRA for granted all institutions should be held accountable.

    Its dangerous to think that the NRA is automatically on your side.
    And what worries me is the potential for people to get so wrapped up in the idea of something
    that they no longer question it. Women's Swimwear

    cheap swimwear Ashley Scott as Mary Newhouse (season 1), one
    of the oldest contestants who is a single
    mother with an abusive ex husband. Quinn, finding Mary uninteresting, pushes her to step up her game,
    not knowing that Shia has tampered with Mary's mood stabilizing medication and given her alcohol.
    Bipolar and struggling with post traumatic stress disorder, Mary begins to unravel
    under the pressure put on her by the manipulations of Rachel,
    Quinn, Shia, and Chet. cheap swimwear

    one piece swimsuits When you enter a video game, you entering as a person that has been in that world.
    You no longer yourself in the real world.
    You become so so of this far away land. You should also look ahead
    and try and find which servants you most interested in and
    save up for them. The rates in this game are low, but the split between rateup (focus in FEH) and random
    units favors rateup much more highly than in FEH.
    In FEH it 50/50 but in FGO it 70/30, so you
    much more likely to get the character that rated up on a banner over a random unit.
    one piece swimsuits

    swimwear sale There was so much power at the clutch and small push on accelerator made the tacometer go up and
    down quickly. I felt like I was harnessing a race horse. I live in Sydney and never seen one since.
    Though I can speak for your mother and your situation, something I found growing up is
    this: my mom was a kid at one point too, and she disregarded her parents admonishments.
    She wanted me to not repeat her mistakes, to be able to take the
    advice of those who had been through it before and not disregard it.
    That fear as a parent is very real, a constant pressure to be better than who her parents were swimwear sale.

  • wholesale jerseys from china

    Howdy! Quick question that's entirely off topic.
    Do you know how to make your site mobile friendly? My web site looks weird when browsing from my iphone 4.
    I'm trying to find a template or plugin that might be able to resolve this problem.
    If you have any suggestions, please share. Appreciate it!

  • swimwear sale

    swimwear sale
    Currently BSD is looking to make a push with MicroThermX, its
    high end disposable used in each ablation treatment. This disposable product only means more consistent future revenue growth as the
    technology becomes more commonplace. The BSD 500 system will need
    to find its way into more cancer treatment centers before investors can get more excited.



    Women's Swimwear Sundry Notes is a well designed iPhone app that
    lets you take down notes whenever you're in a meeting, school,
    at work or anywhere. From the moment you fire up
    the app, you'll immediately get a feeling that you've just purchased an app that
    is truly worthy of the price you spent on it. The main screen, upon opening up the app, displays your pre
    saved notes. Women's Swimwear

    beach dresses Cons: Not recommended if you're doing any outdoor or strenuous activities such as skiing or hiking.
    Polyester is synthesized from polymers and often used as a synthetic fiber.

    Polyester thermal underwear is lightweight, easy to wash and dry.
    The flight lasts from 90 to 100 minutes. Your plane, a modified Boeing 727, will make about 15 parabolas, each providing approximately 30 seconds of weightlessness.

    By the end of the flight you will have experienced a total of six
    to seven minutes of weightlessness or near weightlessness
    as close as it gets to flying. beach dresses

    wholesale bikinis Many of those efforts were intended to ready us to welcome our new Scottrade family.
    The deal closed in mid September and now the integration is well underway.
    This is where we want to be as we begin 2018. Is Modesty An Issue For Today's Youth?If you are uncertain as to the question posed, take a day and visit your
    local high school. Living in sunny Southern California, I am always amazed
    at how wearing so little clothing is acceptable as
    the fashion of today. More and more skin is shown as skirts,
    shirts, and shorts become smaller and smaller. wholesale bikinis

    Women's Swimwear Some girls just want to experience fucking an athlete and that is
    it. Not everybody runs to expose texts and call logs.
    NDA also exist for a reason, too.. It not entertaining, there is plenty to be sorted out.
    Like I said already, we live in the delusion of a 13
    year old adolescent girl. As long as we maintain that level of sophistication we not going
    to have a real conversation about what rules should govern men and women in the
    workplace. Women's Swimwear

    one piece swimsuits Wow. Tough call. I do find it hard to imagine that a 7 or 8 year old
    (if they were indeed that age) wouldn be more comfortable somewhere else at YMCA (aren YMCAs supposed to be family friendly?).
    You should read up on GDPR. Apple will be thoroughly audited by EU government appointed auditors
    to make sure they are in compliance with the law.
    If they were willfully concealing information as you automatically assume, they would be fined 4% of their annual gross revenues.
    one piece swimsuits

    bikini swimsuit Because they live in bubbles same as immigration. Most if not all of my
    liberal friends have college degrees (that where I made most of my friends that
    I still in touch with), so they not in competition with immigrants for jobs
    99% of the time. It the same with firearms they never touched one, don understand them, probably never known danger or "true" fear if you will..
    bikini swimsuit

    one piece swimsuits So anyways, I watching,
    and nothing is happening. I look over through the corner of
    my eyes and see he got his finger on the trigger, the animal isn moving, but he not firing.
    Still looking through my binoculars I tell him to take his
    time and that the Impala isn going anywhere; something I been told by many clients
    has helped them a lot when at the trigger pull moment..

    one piece swimsuits

    Cheap Swimsuits I bet that not a problem for you.What really
    makes you uncomfortable is talking to a woman where your
    intent is to get closer to your goal of having a romantic and/or sexual relationship with
    her, for two reasons:You feel anxiety when you realize you
    don know how to act and what to say to move yourself closer to that goal, and there time pressure to say or do the "right" thing.

    Anxiety is a natural response to not knowing what to do.You feel
    fear that she will reject you. This may sound silly when I put it that way,
    but it reasonable considering social rejection activates the same brain regions as physical pain.One thing you can do about this is to make small talk
    with attractive women without doing things that
    could make it necessary for them to reject you, like asking for their phone number, commenting
    on their attractiveness, asking if they single, etc.
    Cheap Swimsuits

    As we have developed a varying patent portfolio we can choose the
    best options for our investors. It makes logical sense to focus primarily on products with shorter clinical study timelines so total
    cost to US FDA approval is lower than the industry average.
    For example, our 14 day pain product the patients are followed for 30 days.


    beach dresses Where possible, I have and will scale
    some of the encounters down, but since this is my first time running the show, I not very good at figuring out which ones those should be in advance.
    Besides that, Tsuto and the sinspawn were the
    first non goblin fights of any importance, and with the goblins I really
    did follow the campaign advice to make them seem sort of crazed/ineffective
    with action economy/easily distracted or scared off.
    I suppose if the PCs go to Thistletop, I can have Shalelu meet up with them on the way, and maybe I send 1 or 2 town guardsmen down into the Catacombs with them as redshirts.
    beach dresses

    one piece swimsuits That is the continuation of 150,000
    to 200,000 national job additions each month and wage growth in the 2.5% to 3% range.

    Year to date, both metrics are in line of these initial forecasts,
    with monthly job creation averaging 180,000 and wage growth of 2.6%.
    Additional key drivers such as household formation,
    propensity to rent and demographics also remain supportive of
    our businesses. one piece swimsuits

    cheap swimwear All is good! In fact, never better. Much love, JD for Fergie
    and Josh unusual baby name pick, reportedly inspired by her love of Guns Roses and
    lead singer Axl Rose it has at least one big fan. The band
    ex guitarist, Slash, weighed in this week, saying, think it really cool, I actually talked to [Fergie and Josh] yesterday..

    cheap swimwear

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Sunday"Just finished backing down a mortar attack. My sniper took him out. Just waiting now" and "We are ok for now. Like him, I also wanted diversity and more female heroes. Like him, while I think Doom a great villain, I didn exactly understand why people were circlejerking him so much. But the way ashton went about a lot of his opinions was really condescending. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    wholesale bikinis Dopo una lunga ricerca che la lasci a mani vuote, Lenny decise di prendere in mano la situazione. Acquist una quantit adeguata di Lycra, defin un progetto e assunse una sarta per confezionare un prodotto finale. Il risultato era un bikini che rispecchiava l della Carioca nella sua immaginazione. wholesale bikinis

    The "hydro " part was the biggest issue, since that made it sound like a medication, and no one wants their cookies to sound like something grandma takes for allergies. Take off the "hy " part, and you retain enough of the name for it to be recognizable, but lose the chemical sound. That rolls off the tongue weirdly, and sounds like a barbarian warrior.

    cheap swimwear And nobody wants to re sell a returned bikini, because eeww. It never ceased to amaze me how many women didn't read the signs, or just decided the rules didn't apply to them on average we'd have 2 3 women a week during our peak season (from Memorial Day to Labor Day) buy a suit, wear it, then try to return it. I got to the point where telling these women they were stuck with their purchases was old hat; I would be smooth, precise and completely professional in the face of people who were wholly dumbfounded that they were being told no cheap swimwear.

  • Wigs Online

    In 2002, she won the Hawaii State Open Women's
    Division by thirteen shots. She also became the youngest player
    to qualify for an LPGA event, the Takefuji Classic
    held in Wie's home state of Hawaii. While she went on to miss the cut, her record stood for five more years until
    it was broken in 2007 by 11 year old Ariya Jutanugarn.[19][20].
    Ebay seller stacyhartless is auctioning a custom 5 piece set including top, capris, 2 hairbows, and a coordinating t shirt.
    She make them is size 2 8, using super cute fabric and ribbon with lots of high end details
    like covered buttons and hand sewn grosgrain trim.

    And the made to match crayon box bows will take your girl from pretty cute to custom
    cutie pie..

    U Tip Extensions Basically it is a paper tube with arm
    holes. The tube goes about down to me shins.
    I used the paper from the Home depot in the 3 ft. Luckily, there are actually hundreds
    of studies on AAS users, and even more epidemiological studies which review the entire population.
    Its clear that mortality rates are very high in this population and
    the lifespan is greatly shortened in long term users. All cause,
    and specifically heart related mortality is more than doubled in users.

    U Tip Extensions

    360 lace wigs Logos are vital for a company or product branding.

    The logos are very important to use in our
    businesses. The main goal of every business is to create its image.
    You really just splitting hairs on them terming it a "forest moon".
    For all we know, in that galaxy they just might have some classification system where if a planet is 80% forest it is categorized as a forest moon or
    planet. It a hell of a lot more descriptive than saying "it a class M planet" or whatever..

    360 lace wigs

    tape in extensions At the end of the day this business
    with gender locking has come about because BH saw that players overwhelmingly
    played female characters. The number of female or male costumes purchased,
    while ultimately where the money comes from,
    will always be determined by how many players are playing which gender
    characters. Players don buy costumes for genders they don play..

    Coupons printed from the internet are a nightmare for retailers.
    A lot of them generate unique codes when you choose to print them, if the retailer submits coupons with
    duplicate codes, they will not be reimbursed by the manufacturer.
    It impossible to track the unique codes at the store level, so its a huge gamble for the store..

    tape in extensions

    costume wigs I started with an old flower's
    girl dress and folded it in half and hand stitched it in place.

    I decorated the bodice with fabric glitter glue with
    red Christmas flowers. I hot glued some feathers to the top of
    the shoulders. The first major option for you to decide is if you want to add the R/C animatronic jaw.
    This was really an after thought; I had completed Charlie with the intent of just lighting up his eyes with lasers to compete in the "Wicked Lasers Contest" featured here on Instructables.
    Initially this build was custom tailored to the contest as I wanted to do something with lasers never
    done before. costume wigs

    wigs online Buyer to pay a 20% restocking fee.
    Buyer to pay return shipping costs. Buyer to ship returnable item within 3
    days of receipt with a delivery confirmation number to be
    emailed to the seller. My parents received a ticket in the mail from an automated speed
    camera a couple of weeks ago and realized that it had happened while their car was at the mechanic for a scheduled check up.
    They weren too bothered by the fact that he had possibly been driving the car to run an errand, but having to confront him about the ticket wasn very pleasant.
    Thankfully, everyone was polite and he took responsibility for the ticket, paying the
    fine and losing the point on his license instead of my father..
    wigs online

    human hair wigs If you want to change the design and placement of the,
    carefully consider what you do and how you'll wear the shoes.

    Consider how you will put your feet together, stand next to a wall, or drive a car while wearing these shoes.
    The horns are put on the toes for a reason..
    Let them set up the appointments and manage their health.
    Yes, you'll be there when they can't do it and help when you are asked.
    But again, this is part of their battle, part of the recovery that they need to fight, with your support, not your control..
    human hair wigs

    tape in extensions Disclaimer: I assume no responsibility for any injuries related to my statements.
    I do not condone violence of any sort. I also will not provide wigs, or money for wigs, due to incidents resulting in loss of hair.

    He constantly acted as if his advice were the word of god and i had to
    do what he said to get ahead in life. Hanging out with him usually involved being lectured and it was as if i had a third parent.
    Giving someone advice is welcome, but more or less trying to force someone to do what you think is best for them isn i cut contact with him due to something unrelated, but it was the final straw that broke the camel
    back tape in extensions.
    Wigs Online

  • San Antonio Texas whatsapp groups

    I'm not sure where you're geetting your info, but good
    topic. I needs to spend some time learning more or understanding
    more. Thanks for fantastic info I was looking for this iformation for my mission.

  • wholesale Jerseys

    wholesale Jerseys
    "He's very Zen like. I think that's his big advantage. That's the kind of juxtaposition he has. Example. What was different between the Welsh prop getting binned and the English centre not? For hands in ruck. Wales on halfway, England in their own red zone? Disgrace."2139: I make a confident prediction that the word 'clinical' is going
    to be well used in the next few days.

    The one time University of Miami star teamed with Derrick Brooks and John Lynch to form the
    nucleus of wholesale jerseys a dominant defense that helped transform Tampa
    Bay from a laughingstock into NFL champions. He was the league's Defensive Player of the
    Year in 1999, and three years later earned a Super Bowl ring.
    Tampa Bay hasn't won a playoff game since..

    There cheap jerseys I could gaze upon their vintage gear moldy black jackets; stolen, safety Cheap Jerseys from china pinned fraternity jerseys
    with the ripped out; stovepipe jeans and jet black hair.

    But I couldn touch. Their immobile, blond girlfriends guarded them carefully, frozen in expensive looking black cocktail dresses.


    Get limitless free NBA vc locker codes wholesale jerseys from
    china with the NBA locker codes generator which can get a fresh
    code each time you wholesale nfl jerseys from china use it.
    Making use of the locker code generator is very easy.
    NBA 2K17 Locker Code is a code supplied by NBA 2K, which enables people to get virtual currencies such
    as NBA 2K17 VC and NBA 2K17 MT, dunk packages, diamond player locker code will be used to unlock high rated players or legendary cards
    or free of charge products and free of charge bonuses..


    In my own cricket watching sweet spot between the
    ages of five and 16, Pakistan toured Australia seven times.
    At the beginning of that stretch they visited three times in five summers between cheap jerseys 1988 89 and 1992 93.
    It's why when you speak to Australian cricket fans in their thirties and forties
    about Pakistani cricket, they are much more likely to
    recall an obscure fact about Qasim Umar, Abdul Qadir, Ijaz Ahmed or Ata ur Rehman than they are to tell you much about Shoaib Malik, Ahmed
    Shehzad or Sohaib Maqsood other than the
    way they face when they bat, and even then Pakistan's
    T20 captain, Mohammad Hafeez, could probably walk through Melbourne's Bourke Street cheap jerseys mall without being recognised..



    The nominees will be listed on the website and five will be selected to
    attend the inauguration.Christie and his Lt. Governor Kim Guadagno
    will be sworn in at the Trenton War Memorial at noon. Space is limited and the event is by invitation only.There will be a mass at Newark Cathedral Basilica
    of the Sacred Heart, which is also invitation only.


    I wanted to share one of my patient stories with you to illustrate the potential of 5 Element Acupuncture in healing the mind and spirit after mental and physical trauma.
    I asked if I could use her story because it illustrates almost the complete array of
    both the illnesses of the spirit, and recovery in all realms.
    5 Element acupuncture excels at treating shock, and all other forms of emotional health and illness..


    Settle on the design scheme you want to use.
    Instead of simply painting each wall of the room in one of the four
    Seahawks colors, you may want to add a bit of every color on every wall,
    to give it a more uniform feel. One option is to use stripes of all four
    colors painted around the entire room.

    My main problem with the entire subject is the generalization that is so absurd.
    To equate answering a test about religion correctly (with,
    by the way, an very small amount of questions which most
    likely confounds the entire effort,) with smartness or intelligence is laughable.

    Atheists should probably get double points for knowing anything
    about a mythology that they don adhere to.


    A gentleman that can be summed up in wholesale nfl jerseys from china a single
    word, says Ariel Kipinis, a social worker from New York City whose parents live in Argentina.
    The joint is named after the famed Argentinian club for which Maradona once starred.
    Who moved from Argentina to the United States 22 years ago, when he was 31.


    Or, even if he has practiced stall wholesale nfl jerseys from china recovery, due to his distracted state, the "skill"
    to recover lies somewhere ahead of him. He has "gotten behind the curve".
    Had he been operating in the heightened level wholesale jerseys of awareness required, he might have been able to avoid the situation.

  • wholesale nfl jerseys

    This is a very good tip especially to those fresh to
    the blogosphere. Brief but very precise info… Appreciate
    your sharing this one. A must read article!

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments