This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • cheap nfl jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys
    I think it's awesome. I've watched both of them a few
    times now, and I really like the way they play. They don't hold back,
    and they have athletes in the middle of the field. The drive skims the tops of sand dunes along the Atlantic
    Ocean to end up in the picturesque village of Flagler Beach.
    Special features: Tomoka State Park and Bulow Creek
    State Park with the ancient Ormond/Fairchild Oak, Tomoka River Canoe Trail, North Peninsula State Recreation Area,
    Gamble Rogers Memorial State Recreation Area at Flagler Beach, wildlife watching, birding, hiking, camping, canoeing,
    beachcombing, fishing, crabbing. This chapter is a complete
    description of a scenic drive with a route map and information on the best travel seasons, interesting sites, recreation opportunities, camping locations,
    and much more..

    cheap jerseys My list of the best pizza in Jersey and NYC?

    Here goes. Let the debate or arguments begin. Each list is in alphabetical order.
    The next tallest players are the forwards. They try to score from outside areas and corners.
    Guards are usually shorter, quicker players.
    cheap jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys Given that this time of year is the off season at the Shore, Bill and Carole haven begun serving lunch yet at
    LBI Pancake House, but Carole explains, love the beach to go idea and are most
    anxious to advertise and execute it next season.
    Looking back on the transformation, Carole says, gave and exhibited
    such enthusiasm for the restaurant business and showed us that change is good.

    She adds, ideas were magnificent and we are excited to follow them
    out. cheap nfl jerseys

    wholesale jerseys from china Imagine Studios was founded by Ebony King in 2000.
    She partnered with a producer named Olu Abi and formed Imagine Studios in their 2
    story studio in New York, New York. The studio went from a sole proprietor to partnership business
    in 2004, with a total of 4 partners. wholesale jerseys from china

    cheap nfl jerseys Just a few hours from our house is a new
    resort. A family resort with a ginormous indoor waterpark.
    It called Great Wolf Lodge, and is the 12th Lodge to open in about
    a decade. I wouldnt worry about landmines in US military bases.
    If there are mines, a sign will be posted, and there will be a fence.

    More importantly, look out for old ammo. cheap nfl jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys free shipping Fabric and clothing also play an important role
    in religious and social beliefs. From the earliest recorded history, a person's
    clothes could give us an instant glance into their socio
    economic status. Where today we hold those designer tags in highest regard, thousands
    of years ago, just the fact that one was able to afford clothing
    at all was a sign of wealth. Cheap Jerseys free shipping

    Cheap Jerseys china Welcome to glitzy dress and the Republican national.
    We're here on the currency war and couldn't get me.

    We know him as senator santorum's communications director.
    This will hold them securely so that the bottoms don't rub together.
    When this happens they can become scratched which can affect
    their performance. This can cause your skis to wander, as the ski tips are the first thing to hit
    the snow as you're going down the mountain. Cheap Jerseys china

    cheap jerseys Committee meeting Monday the 25th May at 8pm.
    Training times for the upcoming week will be posted on Monday.
    Memberships are now overdue, please see you team manager for details.

    In other land based industry news, James Parker, the majority owner of Australia's Crown Resorts,
    is planning to buy out Crown asset and therefore turn it into his private business.

    While it is still in progress, Parker also plans to open an extremely
    luxurious hotel and casino resort in Sydney, Barangaroo. Besides Sydney, Parker also plans
    to build a $4b casino in Las Vegas.. cheap jerseys

    cheap jerseys Alternate between the two exercises until all
    of the assigned sets are completed. Do superset lunges with box jumps, step ups with cone hops and deadlifts
    with depth jumps. Complete 3 sets of 10 repetitions of each exercise, except for deadlifts, which should be completed at
    three sets of six repetitions.. cheap jerseys

    cheap jerseys At a press briefing earlier this week, White House spokesman Sean Spicer said Jared
    Kushner has no involvement in the One Journal Square project.
    An attorney for Jared Kushner said he had sold his stake
    to a trust benefiting other members of the Kushner family, and would
    recuse himself from related policy matters while
    serving as an adviser to Mr. Trump cheap jerseys.

  • situs slot yang mudah menang

    I was curious if you ever thought of changing the layout of your site?
    Its very well written; I love what youve got to say.

    But maybe you could a little more in the way of content so people could connect
    with it better. Youve got an awful lot of text for only having 1 or 2 pictures.
    Maybe you could space it out better?

  • Emery

    I do not know whether it's just me or if everyone else encountering issues with your website.
    It appears as though some of the written text within your content are running
    off the screen. Can somebody else please provide feedback and let me know if this is happening to them as well?
    This might be a problem with my internet browser because I've had this happen before.
    Appreciate it

  • clip In extensions

    Considering himself "the first servant of the state",[6] Frederick was a proponent of enlightened
    absolutism. He modernized the Prussian bureaucracy and civil service and pursued
    religious policies throughout his realm that ranged from tolerance
    to segregation.[7] He reformed the judicial system and made it
    possible for men not of noble stock to become judges and
    senior bureaucrats. Frederick also encouraged
    immigrants of various nationalities and faiths to come to Prussia.


    hair extensions If I hear a stranger say "fag", I don automatically assume they are a raging
    homophobe, but it does send up some red flags. To me, either this person is either unwilling or
    unable is unable to empathize with a minority
    group (in this case gay people), or they just don really care what effect their language choices have on other people.

    I will reserve judgement until more evidence comes in, but I would definitely be suspicious
    that this person may either not be super socially aware, or a "provocateur", or possibly just a sheep..

    hair extensions

    U Tip Extensions Janice Rand is a fictional character in the American science fiction television series Star Trek:
    The Original Series during its first season, as well as three of the
    Star Trek films. She is the Captain's yeoman on board the USS Enterprise (NCC 1701), and first appeared
    in the episode "The Man Trap". She had significant roles in the
    episodes "The Enemy Within", where she fights off an evil version of Captain James T.
    U Tip Extensions

    human hair wigs Has he truly given up?"Really? Nobody? Hm. Well then, I suppose I have another reason to cancel the detonation then. Doing so will plunge you into a Hell you never asked for and also confirm the safety of my men." It now
    or never. Romantic opera continued the convention: there
    are trouser roles for women in drag in Rossini's Semiramide (Arsace),
    Donizetti's Rosamonda d'Inghilterra and Anna Bolena, Berlioz's
    Benvenuto Cellini, and even a page in Verdi's Don Carlo.

    The convention was beginning to die out with Siebel,
    the ingenuous youth in Charles Gounod's Faust (1859) and the gypsy boy Beppe in Mascagni's L'Amico Fritz, so
    that Offenbach gave the role of Cupid to a real boy in Orphe aux Enfers.
    But Sarah Bernhardt played Hamlet in tights,
    giving French audiences a glimpse of Leg (the other in fact being a prosthesis) and Prince Orlovsky, who gives the ball in Die Fledermaus, is a mezzo soprano, to somewhat androgynous effect.

    human hair wigs

    costume wigs In the third series of The
    X Factor in 2006, she was mentoring the 25 and overs, and selected Ben Mills,
    Dionne Mitchell, Robert Allen and Kerry McGregor. Kerry and Dionne were voted out in a
    double elimination on 28 October, Robert was voted out on 18
    November and Ben was voted out on 9 December, sending Osbourne out of the competition. During the filming of the third series,
    Osbourne lived at the Dorchester Hotel in central London..
    costume wigs

    hair extensions That how much I love Priority Pass.
    I mean, yes, objectively speaking, Priority Pass is not nearly as valuable as so many other perks from churning.
    But, even so, after a 15 hour, all night long international
    flight, it so nice to count on Priority Pass to bring me comfort.
    She mailed the ebook out to the hundredth subscriber to her blog.
    On a given date, she announced the winner. She got more subscribers for a very small investment which was only the cost of
    shipping a small ebook.. hair extensions

    clip in extensions Barry Bear (voiced by John Garry): Daggett and Norbert's funk loving grizzly bear best
    friend, whose voice and personality is modeled off of Barry White.
    Barry is a vegetarian despite being a bear. He once made a disco album after everybody got sick of Beaver Feaver.
    Briavels Castle and the Forest of Dean.[17]Miles's first achievement on behalf of Matilda was to relieve
    Brian Fitz Count who was blockaded in Wallingford
    Castle.[20] In November (1139) he again advanced from Gloucester and attacked and burnt Worcester.[21] He also captured the castles of Winchcombe, Cerne, and Hereford.[22] Meanwhile,
    he was deprived by Stephen of his office of constable.[23] He took part in the victory
    at Lincoln (2 February 1141),[24] and on the consequent triumph of
    the empress he accompanied her in her progress,
    and was one of her three chief followers on her entry (2 March)
    into Winchester.[25] He was with her at Reading when she advanced on London,[26] and on reaching St.
    Albans Matilda bestowed on him a house at Westminster.[27] He
    was among those who fled with her from London shortly after, and it was on his
    advice, when they reached Gloucester, that she ventured
    back to Oxford.[28] There, on 25 July 1141, she bestowed on him the
    town and castle of Hereford and made him earl of
    that shire,[29] as well as the forests of the Hay of Hereford and Trinela[30] in avowed consideration of his
    faithful service. With singular unanimity hostile chroniclers testify to
    his devotion to her cause.[22] He even boasted that she had lived
    at his expense throughout her stay in England.[31]As "Earl Miles" he
    now accompanied her to Winchester,[32] and on the rout of her forces on 14 September
    1141 he escaped, with the greatest difficulty, to Gloucester,
    where he arrived "exhausted, alone, and with scarcely a rag to his back".[33] Towards the end of the year he was in Bristol making a grant to Llanthony
    Priory in the presence of the Empress Matilda and
    the Robert, Earl of Gloucester.[34] In 1142 he is proved by charters to have been with the Empress at Oxford and to have received her permission to hold Abergavenny Castle of Brian Fitz Count.[35] It is
    probably to the summer of this year that he
    made a formal deed of alliance with the Earl of
    Gloucester, and as a hostage for the performance of which he gave the Earl his son Mahel.[17]In 1143 his pressing
    want of money wherewith to pay his troops led him to demand large sums from the
    church lands clip in extensions.
    clip In extensions

  • Monokinis swimwear

    Monokinis swimwear
    I with JillC and manda. Teaching middle school, I see every day the dangers of early sexualization of girls.
    I managed to survive childhood (and adulthood) with one piece suits,
    but I can definitely see how a tankini could
    be easier for bathroom trips.

    wholesale bikinis And you can get rid of me by blaming all your issues on me.The "actual" fans are idiots.
    If they had any taste left they realize a game
    chopped full of microtransactions, dlc pay walls, broken maps and repetitive promises that always fall
    short isn worth their time, attention, and least of all money.
    Other games do a better job producing their game for less and the only reason cod
    still stands is because it generated its own feedback loop of self
    hype.And the final statement you made here sums up the situation in full:
    "theres no need to openly criticize people who do".
    wholesale bikinis

    wholesale bikinis Light) will change based on the velocity of the source relative to the observer.
    Stars and other objects moving away from us (like most of
    the Universe) will appear to emit mostly red and infrared light, while objects moving towards us (like the Andromeda galaxy) will appear to emit more blue light.
    The change in the rate of expansion of the universe can be measured by measuring the change in frequency of light emitted by distant objects over time.
    wholesale bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear Remember to cut the front and
    back pieces and the side panels all the same height.
    Remember to cut the handles much wider than you want as they
    will be folded to sew. Repeat with the lining fabric (except for the handles)Measure and cut the stiffening somewhat smaller than the bottom and the front and back pieces.
    Tankini Swimwear

    Tankini Swimwear (Dice, toothpick, small toys,
    bread tag, etc.) When it game time, keep the concoction out of sight
    until everyone is seated with paper, pen or pencil. Everyone gets
    30 seconds to look before the Jell O collection is
    hidden again. For more fun pull each object out of the squish as you check off the lists!.
    Tankini Swimwear

    cheap swimwear Hang in there buddy, I got it too, from someone who hadn even have symptoms in over 5 years.
    At first I was devastated, extremely awkward
    about it, but to be honest my sex life hasn been impacted nearly as much add I thought it would!
    I just have a quick chat with the person before we engage in anything that
    involves them coming near my crotch! Not 1 person has declined my offer in 2 1/2 years, and
    this includes casual partners. 1 point submitted 5 days ago.
    cheap swimwear

    Women's Swimwear Don go off with strangers. Help
    each other. Play with a buddy. With a significant number of snaps, he allowed the 4th lowest QB rating in the NFL when targeted at 49.2.
    Smith also finished in the upper third of starting CBs in yards per
    coverage snap, targets per coverage snap, and receptions per coverage snap.
    His leading role on one of the NFL best defenses is what earned him the 90th spot on the top 100
    list.. Women's Swimwear

    It reminds me of my first day of orientation at law school.
    I had arrived a bit early to use the computer lab before orientation started, but when I came up from the
    lab, there was a large group standing in the lobby.
    I pressed the button for the elevator and then thought to ask if everyone else was there for orientation.

    wholesale bikinis My therapist said she is absolutely nuts and narcissistic.
    It is hard to know what exactly we are dealing with because she
    says that she would be fine if we spent more time
    with her. But it is never enough and it never will be..
    Obviously, it will take several years for international
    to grow towards 50% of sales. Still, I do expect international sales to continue to
    jump at an extremely fast pace. With a smaller revenue base, I believe
    organic sales growth of 35% is an appropriate five year target.

    wholesale bikinis

    Cheap Swimsuits Hi everyone,I am Connie from
    canada, am so happy to say i am a beneficiary of
    long happiness from the very day i met this spell caster called Priest Okija Shrine that wiped away
    all my sorrows and sad life away with his powerful spell.
    I was left with nothing immediately my husband left me and my
    two kind, with seized everything and went for a younger lady,
    but now, immediately this spell caster i met on Priest Okija Shrine, told me not to worry, in just 3days he turn my husband to the man i got married to, that i loved and
    loved me too. He no longer wanted to associate with me anymore.

    Cheap Swimsuits

    High School umpires are paid per game and the rate differs from state to state.
    The plate umpire and base umpire are paid the same amount
    for each game. Umpires in high school games use a two person crew.[10] Three person and four person crews may be used in later
    rounds of the playoffs..

    Next, is the Sharp R 426LS. This stainless oven is perfect for elegant, sleek kitchens.
    Its one of the best looking microwaves on the market.
    My sister in law had lost a lot of weight. I commented on how great she looked and she said the secret
    was Weight Watchers. I thought it was worth a try so I subscribed Weight
    Watchers Online and began following the POINTS Weight Loss System.


    Monokinis swimwear Going to the gym is basically to keep
    in shape for my job. All the guys at work have bad backs and terrible posture, so I trying to
    prevent that being my future. It is already making a difference.

    Ask questions while you there, they can tell you how to take soil samples and how much they need,
    what the test will tell you, how long it takes, etc. You bring the sample back to them,
    they send it to their lab at Cornell, you get a report in the mail some time later.It should cover more than just pH.
    1 point submitted 2 days agoOkay, I convinced Scotts is not what I want.
    Monokinis swimwear

    dresses sale Following a diet that is apt for a specific blood type, the body will feel
    more healthy and develop a strong immunity. Most of the facts that are
    claimed in this theory do have scientific evidence. However, there
    still are certain facts that need strong scientific proof..

    dresses sale

    Women's Swimwear My niece recently got in trouble for using
    an eraser in Kindergarten. The school made a really big deal about it and my brother and SIL
    could not understand what their issue was.
    They were saying stuff like the teacher wanted to check what the error or mistake
    was before she erased it. Women's Swimwear

    swimwear sale Each stateroom has more than enough storage.
    The mattresses are very comfortable, and each
    room comes with a coffee maker and all the fixings for tea and coffee.
    The bathrooms provide shower gel and shampoo in dispensers
    in the shower. My kid pretty much switched favorites. I can barely write about it, it such a great
    memory and I so grateful. He still loved Jeter, and contined playing in the infield.
    swimwear sale

    dresses sale I spend the whole time in Vietnam.

    Thailand is cool, but the people are nowhere near
    as nice as the Vietnamese. I only recommend taking time away
    from Vietnam for Thailand if you a hardcore foodie and love Thai
    food more than anything. Clothing Laws Furs, Feathers,
    and Animal PartsDuring the late 19th century, a new concern for the natural world crept into the American consciousness.
    In the 1880s, fashionable ladies' hats were festooned with bird feathers including whole wings, owl
    heads, and stuffed small birds. The slaughter of herons and egrets for breeding plumage decimated wild bird populations.
    dresses sale

    Ganz, Mr. Hoeffler, Ms. Kelly, Mr. I already mailed it back so I can take a
    picture and even if I hadn there no way I post a legal
    notice, but it was a legitimate letter. It came via USPS.

    The form had 5 choices for me to select and did not ask for any personal info and it was mailed back to US Customs and Border protection.

    Tankini Swimwear "Certainly, there are moments when I could have made a lot more money or been the star of the movie," says Bryant.
    "But I think of myself living in Phoenix, Ariz., at 14 years old, where everyone's in swimsuits 365 days a year. I think of what it would've meant to see someone who looks like me doing that kind of movie Tankini Swimwear.

  • Monokinis swimwear

    Monokinis swimwear
    I with JillC and manda. Teaching middle school, I see every day the dangers of early sexualization of girls.
    I managed to survive childhood (and adulthood) with one piece suits,
    but I can definitely see how a tankini could
    be easier for bathroom trips.

    wholesale bikinis And you can get rid of me by blaming all your issues on me.The "actual" fans are idiots.
    If they had any taste left they realize a game
    chopped full of microtransactions, dlc pay walls, broken maps and repetitive promises that always fall
    short isn worth their time, attention, and least of all money.
    Other games do a better job producing their game for less and the only reason cod
    still stands is because it generated its own feedback loop of self
    hype.And the final statement you made here sums up the situation in full:
    "theres no need to openly criticize people who do".
    wholesale bikinis

    wholesale bikinis Light) will change based on the velocity of the source relative to the observer.
    Stars and other objects moving away from us (like most of
    the Universe) will appear to emit mostly red and infrared light, while objects moving towards us (like the Andromeda galaxy) will appear to emit more blue light.
    The change in the rate of expansion of the universe can be measured by measuring the change in frequency of light emitted by distant objects over time.
    wholesale bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear Remember to cut the front and
    back pieces and the side panels all the same height.
    Remember to cut the handles much wider than you want as they
    will be folded to sew. Repeat with the lining fabric (except for the handles)Measure and cut the stiffening somewhat smaller than the bottom and the front and back pieces.
    Tankini Swimwear

    Tankini Swimwear (Dice, toothpick, small toys,
    bread tag, etc.) When it game time, keep the concoction out of sight
    until everyone is seated with paper, pen or pencil. Everyone gets
    30 seconds to look before the Jell O collection is
    hidden again. For more fun pull each object out of the squish as you check off the lists!.
    Tankini Swimwear

    cheap swimwear Hang in there buddy, I got it too, from someone who hadn even have symptoms in over 5 years.
    At first I was devastated, extremely awkward
    about it, but to be honest my sex life hasn been impacted nearly as much add I thought it would!
    I just have a quick chat with the person before we engage in anything that
    involves them coming near my crotch! Not 1 person has declined my offer in 2 1/2 years, and
    this includes casual partners. 1 point submitted 5 days ago.
    cheap swimwear

    Women's Swimwear Don go off with strangers. Help
    each other. Play with a buddy. With a significant number of snaps, he allowed the 4th lowest QB rating in the NFL when targeted at 49.2.
    Smith also finished in the upper third of starting CBs in yards per
    coverage snap, targets per coverage snap, and receptions per coverage snap.
    His leading role on one of the NFL best defenses is what earned him the 90th spot on the top 100
    list.. Women's Swimwear

    It reminds me of my first day of orientation at law school.
    I had arrived a bit early to use the computer lab before orientation started, but when I came up from the
    lab, there was a large group standing in the lobby.
    I pressed the button for the elevator and then thought to ask if everyone else was there for orientation.

    wholesale bikinis My therapist said she is absolutely nuts and narcissistic.
    It is hard to know what exactly we are dealing with because she
    says that she would be fine if we spent more time
    with her. But it is never enough and it never will be..
    Obviously, it will take several years for international
    to grow towards 50% of sales. Still, I do expect international sales to continue to
    jump at an extremely fast pace. With a smaller revenue base, I believe
    organic sales growth of 35% is an appropriate five year target.

    wholesale bikinis

    Cheap Swimsuits Hi everyone,I am Connie from
    canada, am so happy to say i am a beneficiary of
    long happiness from the very day i met this spell caster called Priest Okija Shrine that wiped away
    all my sorrows and sad life away with his powerful spell.
    I was left with nothing immediately my husband left me and my
    two kind, with seized everything and went for a younger lady,
    but now, immediately this spell caster i met on Priest Okija Shrine, told me not to worry, in just 3days he turn my husband to the man i got married to, that i loved and
    loved me too. He no longer wanted to associate with me anymore.

    Cheap Swimsuits

    High School umpires are paid per game and the rate differs from state to state.
    The plate umpire and base umpire are paid the same amount
    for each game. Umpires in high school games use a two person crew.[10] Three person and four person crews may be used in later
    rounds of the playoffs..

    Next, is the Sharp R 426LS. This stainless oven is perfect for elegant, sleek kitchens.
    Its one of the best looking microwaves on the market.
    My sister in law had lost a lot of weight. I commented on how great she looked and she said the secret
    was Weight Watchers. I thought it was worth a try so I subscribed Weight
    Watchers Online and began following the POINTS Weight Loss System.


    Monokinis swimwear Going to the gym is basically to keep
    in shape for my job. All the guys at work have bad backs and terrible posture, so I trying to
    prevent that being my future. It is already making a difference.

    Ask questions while you there, they can tell you how to take soil samples and how much they need,
    what the test will tell you, how long it takes, etc. You bring the sample back to them,
    they send it to their lab at Cornell, you get a report in the mail some time later.It should cover more than just pH.
    1 point submitted 2 days agoOkay, I convinced Scotts is not what I want.
    Monokinis swimwear

    dresses sale Following a diet that is apt for a specific blood type, the body will feel
    more healthy and develop a strong immunity. Most of the facts that are
    claimed in this theory do have scientific evidence. However, there
    still are certain facts that need strong scientific proof..

    dresses sale

    Women's Swimwear My niece recently got in trouble for using
    an eraser in Kindergarten. The school made a really big deal about it and my brother and SIL
    could not understand what their issue was.
    They were saying stuff like the teacher wanted to check what the error or mistake
    was before she erased it. Women's Swimwear

    swimwear sale Each stateroom has more than enough storage.
    The mattresses are very comfortable, and each
    room comes with a coffee maker and all the fixings for tea and coffee.
    The bathrooms provide shower gel and shampoo in dispensers
    in the shower. My kid pretty much switched favorites. I can barely write about it, it such a great
    memory and I so grateful. He still loved Jeter, and contined playing in the infield.
    swimwear sale

    dresses sale I spend the whole time in Vietnam.

    Thailand is cool, but the people are nowhere near
    as nice as the Vietnamese. I only recommend taking time away
    from Vietnam for Thailand if you a hardcore foodie and love Thai
    food more than anything. Clothing Laws Furs, Feathers,
    and Animal PartsDuring the late 19th century, a new concern for the natural world crept into the American consciousness.
    In the 1880s, fashionable ladies' hats were festooned with bird feathers including whole wings, owl
    heads, and stuffed small birds. The slaughter of herons and egrets for breeding plumage decimated wild bird populations.
    dresses sale

    Ganz, Mr. Hoeffler, Ms. Kelly, Mr. I already mailed it back so I can take a
    picture and even if I hadn there no way I post a legal
    notice, but it was a legitimate letter. It came via USPS.

    The form had 5 choices for me to select and did not ask for any personal info and it was mailed back to US Customs and Border protection.

    Tankini Swimwear "Certainly, there are moments when I could have made a lot more money or been the star of the movie," says Bryant.
    "But I think of myself living in Phoenix, Ariz., at 14 years old, where everyone's in swimsuits 365 days a year. I think of what it would've meant to see someone who looks like me doing that kind of movie Tankini Swimwear.

  • Monokinis swimwear

    Monokinis swimwear
    I with JillC and manda. Teaching middle school, I see every day the dangers of early sexualization of girls.
    I managed to survive childhood (and adulthood) with one piece suits,
    but I can definitely see how a tankini could
    be easier for bathroom trips.

    wholesale bikinis And you can get rid of me by blaming all your issues on me.The "actual" fans are idiots.
    If they had any taste left they realize a game
    chopped full of microtransactions, dlc pay walls, broken maps and repetitive promises that always fall
    short isn worth their time, attention, and least of all money.
    Other games do a better job producing their game for less and the only reason cod
    still stands is because it generated its own feedback loop of self
    hype.And the final statement you made here sums up the situation in full:
    "theres no need to openly criticize people who do".
    wholesale bikinis

    wholesale bikinis Light) will change based on the velocity of the source relative to the observer.
    Stars and other objects moving away from us (like most of
    the Universe) will appear to emit mostly red and infrared light, while objects moving towards us (like the Andromeda galaxy) will appear to emit more blue light.
    The change in the rate of expansion of the universe can be measured by measuring the change in frequency of light emitted by distant objects over time.
    wholesale bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear Remember to cut the front and
    back pieces and the side panels all the same height.
    Remember to cut the handles much wider than you want as they
    will be folded to sew. Repeat with the lining fabric (except for the handles)Measure and cut the stiffening somewhat smaller than the bottom and the front and back pieces.
    Tankini Swimwear

    Tankini Swimwear (Dice, toothpick, small toys,
    bread tag, etc.) When it game time, keep the concoction out of sight
    until everyone is seated with paper, pen or pencil. Everyone gets
    30 seconds to look before the Jell O collection is
    hidden again. For more fun pull each object out of the squish as you check off the lists!.
    Tankini Swimwear

    cheap swimwear Hang in there buddy, I got it too, from someone who hadn even have symptoms in over 5 years.
    At first I was devastated, extremely awkward
    about it, but to be honest my sex life hasn been impacted nearly as much add I thought it would!
    I just have a quick chat with the person before we engage in anything that
    involves them coming near my crotch! Not 1 person has declined my offer in 2 1/2 years, and
    this includes casual partners. 1 point submitted 5 days ago.
    cheap swimwear

    Women's Swimwear Don go off with strangers. Help
    each other. Play with a buddy. With a significant number of snaps, he allowed the 4th lowest QB rating in the NFL when targeted at 49.2.
    Smith also finished in the upper third of starting CBs in yards per
    coverage snap, targets per coverage snap, and receptions per coverage snap.
    His leading role on one of the NFL best defenses is what earned him the 90th spot on the top 100
    list.. Women's Swimwear

    It reminds me of my first day of orientation at law school.
    I had arrived a bit early to use the computer lab before orientation started, but when I came up from the
    lab, there was a large group standing in the lobby.
    I pressed the button for the elevator and then thought to ask if everyone else was there for orientation.

    wholesale bikinis My therapist said she is absolutely nuts and narcissistic.
    It is hard to know what exactly we are dealing with because she
    says that she would be fine if we spent more time
    with her. But it is never enough and it never will be..
    Obviously, it will take several years for international
    to grow towards 50% of sales. Still, I do expect international sales to continue to
    jump at an extremely fast pace. With a smaller revenue base, I believe
    organic sales growth of 35% is an appropriate five year target.

    wholesale bikinis

    Cheap Swimsuits Hi everyone,I am Connie from
    canada, am so happy to say i am a beneficiary of
    long happiness from the very day i met this spell caster called Priest Okija Shrine that wiped away
    all my sorrows and sad life away with his powerful spell.
    I was left with nothing immediately my husband left me and my
    two kind, with seized everything and went for a younger lady,
    but now, immediately this spell caster i met on Priest Okija Shrine, told me not to worry, in just 3days he turn my husband to the man i got married to, that i loved and
    loved me too. He no longer wanted to associate with me anymore.

    Cheap Swimsuits

    High School umpires are paid per game and the rate differs from state to state.
    The plate umpire and base umpire are paid the same amount
    for each game. Umpires in high school games use a two person crew.[10] Three person and four person crews may be used in later
    rounds of the playoffs..

    Next, is the Sharp R 426LS. This stainless oven is perfect for elegant, sleek kitchens.
    Its one of the best looking microwaves on the market.
    My sister in law had lost a lot of weight. I commented on how great she looked and she said the secret
    was Weight Watchers. I thought it was worth a try so I subscribed Weight
    Watchers Online and began following the POINTS Weight Loss System.


    Monokinis swimwear Going to the gym is basically to keep
    in shape for my job. All the guys at work have bad backs and terrible posture, so I trying to
    prevent that being my future. It is already making a difference.

    Ask questions while you there, they can tell you how to take soil samples and how much they need,
    what the test will tell you, how long it takes, etc. You bring the sample back to them,
    they send it to their lab at Cornell, you get a report in the mail some time later.It should cover more than just pH.
    1 point submitted 2 days agoOkay, I convinced Scotts is not what I want.
    Monokinis swimwear

    dresses sale Following a diet that is apt for a specific blood type, the body will feel
    more healthy and develop a strong immunity. Most of the facts that are
    claimed in this theory do have scientific evidence. However, there
    still are certain facts that need strong scientific proof..

    dresses sale

    Women's Swimwear My niece recently got in trouble for using
    an eraser in Kindergarten. The school made a really big deal about it and my brother and SIL
    could not understand what their issue was.
    They were saying stuff like the teacher wanted to check what the error or mistake
    was before she erased it. Women's Swimwear

    swimwear sale Each stateroom has more than enough storage.
    The mattresses are very comfortable, and each
    room comes with a coffee maker and all the fixings for tea and coffee.
    The bathrooms provide shower gel and shampoo in dispensers
    in the shower. My kid pretty much switched favorites. I can barely write about it, it such a great
    memory and I so grateful. He still loved Jeter, and contined playing in the infield.
    swimwear sale

    dresses sale I spend the whole time in Vietnam.

    Thailand is cool, but the people are nowhere near
    as nice as the Vietnamese. I only recommend taking time away
    from Vietnam for Thailand if you a hardcore foodie and love Thai
    food more than anything. Clothing Laws Furs, Feathers,
    and Animal PartsDuring the late 19th century, a new concern for the natural world crept into the American consciousness.
    In the 1880s, fashionable ladies' hats were festooned with bird feathers including whole wings, owl
    heads, and stuffed small birds. The slaughter of herons and egrets for breeding plumage decimated wild bird populations.
    dresses sale

    Ganz, Mr. Hoeffler, Ms. Kelly, Mr. I already mailed it back so I can take a
    picture and even if I hadn there no way I post a legal
    notice, but it was a legitimate letter. It came via USPS.

    The form had 5 choices for me to select and did not ask for any personal info and it was mailed back to US Customs and Border protection.

    Tankini Swimwear "Certainly, there are moments when I could have made a lot more money or been the star of the movie," says Bryant.
    "But I think of myself living in Phoenix, Ariz., at 14 years old, where everyone's in swimsuits 365 days a year. I think of what it would've meant to see someone who looks like me doing that kind of movie Tankini Swimwear.

  • Monokinis swimwear

    Monokinis swimwear
    I with JillC and manda. Teaching middle school, I see every day the dangers of early sexualization of girls.
    I managed to survive childhood (and adulthood) with one piece suits,
    but I can definitely see how a tankini could
    be easier for bathroom trips.

    wholesale bikinis And you can get rid of me by blaming all your issues on me.The "actual" fans are idiots.
    If they had any taste left they realize a game
    chopped full of microtransactions, dlc pay walls, broken maps and repetitive promises that always fall
    short isn worth their time, attention, and least of all money.
    Other games do a better job producing their game for less and the only reason cod
    still stands is because it generated its own feedback loop of self
    hype.And the final statement you made here sums up the situation in full:
    "theres no need to openly criticize people who do".
    wholesale bikinis

    wholesale bikinis Light) will change based on the velocity of the source relative to the observer.
    Stars and other objects moving away from us (like most of
    the Universe) will appear to emit mostly red and infrared light, while objects moving towards us (like the Andromeda galaxy) will appear to emit more blue light.
    The change in the rate of expansion of the universe can be measured by measuring the change in frequency of light emitted by distant objects over time.
    wholesale bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear Remember to cut the front and
    back pieces and the side panels all the same height.
    Remember to cut the handles much wider than you want as they
    will be folded to sew. Repeat with the lining fabric (except for the handles)Measure and cut the stiffening somewhat smaller than the bottom and the front and back pieces.
    Tankini Swimwear

    Tankini Swimwear (Dice, toothpick, small toys,
    bread tag, etc.) When it game time, keep the concoction out of sight
    until everyone is seated with paper, pen or pencil. Everyone gets
    30 seconds to look before the Jell O collection is
    hidden again. For more fun pull each object out of the squish as you check off the lists!.
    Tankini Swimwear

    cheap swimwear Hang in there buddy, I got it too, from someone who hadn even have symptoms in over 5 years.
    At first I was devastated, extremely awkward
    about it, but to be honest my sex life hasn been impacted nearly as much add I thought it would!
    I just have a quick chat with the person before we engage in anything that
    involves them coming near my crotch! Not 1 person has declined my offer in 2 1/2 years, and
    this includes casual partners. 1 point submitted 5 days ago.
    cheap swimwear

    Women's Swimwear Don go off with strangers. Help
    each other. Play with a buddy. With a significant number of snaps, he allowed the 4th lowest QB rating in the NFL when targeted at 49.2.
    Smith also finished in the upper third of starting CBs in yards per
    coverage snap, targets per coverage snap, and receptions per coverage snap.
    His leading role on one of the NFL best defenses is what earned him the 90th spot on the top 100
    list.. Women's Swimwear

    It reminds me of my first day of orientation at law school.
    I had arrived a bit early to use the computer lab before orientation started, but when I came up from the
    lab, there was a large group standing in the lobby.
    I pressed the button for the elevator and then thought to ask if everyone else was there for orientation.

    wholesale bikinis My therapist said she is absolutely nuts and narcissistic.
    It is hard to know what exactly we are dealing with because she
    says that she would be fine if we spent more time
    with her. But it is never enough and it never will be..
    Obviously, it will take several years for international
    to grow towards 50% of sales. Still, I do expect international sales to continue to
    jump at an extremely fast pace. With a smaller revenue base, I believe
    organic sales growth of 35% is an appropriate five year target.

    wholesale bikinis

    Cheap Swimsuits Hi everyone,I am Connie from
    canada, am so happy to say i am a beneficiary of
    long happiness from the very day i met this spell caster called Priest Okija Shrine that wiped away
    all my sorrows and sad life away with his powerful spell.
    I was left with nothing immediately my husband left me and my
    two kind, with seized everything and went for a younger lady,
    but now, immediately this spell caster i met on Priest Okija Shrine, told me not to worry, in just 3days he turn my husband to the man i got married to, that i loved and
    loved me too. He no longer wanted to associate with me anymore.

    Cheap Swimsuits

    High School umpires are paid per game and the rate differs from state to state.
    The plate umpire and base umpire are paid the same amount
    for each game. Umpires in high school games use a two person crew.[10] Three person and four person crews may be used in later
    rounds of the playoffs..

    Next, is the Sharp R 426LS. This stainless oven is perfect for elegant, sleek kitchens.
    Its one of the best looking microwaves on the market.
    My sister in law had lost a lot of weight. I commented on how great she looked and she said the secret
    was Weight Watchers. I thought it was worth a try so I subscribed Weight
    Watchers Online and began following the POINTS Weight Loss System.


    Monokinis swimwear Going to the gym is basically to keep
    in shape for my job. All the guys at work have bad backs and terrible posture, so I trying to
    prevent that being my future. It is already making a difference.

    Ask questions while you there, they can tell you how to take soil samples and how much they need,
    what the test will tell you, how long it takes, etc. You bring the sample back to them,
    they send it to their lab at Cornell, you get a report in the mail some time later.It should cover more than just pH.
    1 point submitted 2 days agoOkay, I convinced Scotts is not what I want.
    Monokinis swimwear

    dresses sale Following a diet that is apt for a specific blood type, the body will feel
    more healthy and develop a strong immunity. Most of the facts that are
    claimed in this theory do have scientific evidence. However, there
    still are certain facts that need strong scientific proof..

    dresses sale

    Women's Swimwear My niece recently got in trouble for using
    an eraser in Kindergarten. The school made a really big deal about it and my brother and SIL
    could not understand what their issue was.
    They were saying stuff like the teacher wanted to check what the error or mistake
    was before she erased it. Women's Swimwear

    swimwear sale Each stateroom has more than enough storage.
    The mattresses are very comfortable, and each
    room comes with a coffee maker and all the fixings for tea and coffee.
    The bathrooms provide shower gel and shampoo in dispensers
    in the shower. My kid pretty much switched favorites. I can barely write about it, it such a great
    memory and I so grateful. He still loved Jeter, and contined playing in the infield.
    swimwear sale

    dresses sale I spend the whole time in Vietnam.

    Thailand is cool, but the people are nowhere near
    as nice as the Vietnamese. I only recommend taking time away
    from Vietnam for Thailand if you a hardcore foodie and love Thai
    food more than anything. Clothing Laws Furs, Feathers,
    and Animal PartsDuring the late 19th century, a new concern for the natural world crept into the American consciousness.
    In the 1880s, fashionable ladies' hats were festooned with bird feathers including whole wings, owl
    heads, and stuffed small birds. The slaughter of herons and egrets for breeding plumage decimated wild bird populations.
    dresses sale

    Ganz, Mr. Hoeffler, Ms. Kelly, Mr. I already mailed it back so I can take a
    picture and even if I hadn there no way I post a legal
    notice, but it was a legitimate letter. It came via USPS.

    The form had 5 choices for me to select and did not ask for any personal info and it was mailed back to US Customs and Border protection.

    Tankini Swimwear "Certainly, there are moments when I could have made a lot more money or been the star of the movie," says Bryant.
    "But I think of myself living in Phoenix, Ariz., at 14 years old, where everyone's in swimsuits 365 days a year. I think of what it would've meant to see someone who looks like me doing that kind of movie Tankini Swimwear.

  • wholesale nfl jerseys

    Skype is our preferred method of communication when we want to see and talk with one another face to face.
    We also use Magic Jack. A tiny device that hooks to our router, it allows us to get phone
    calls even when our computers are shut down. And then there is the faculty.
    Every department has its home base in a honeycomb of classrooms and offices on various floors and corridors.
    Each one has a group of student congregants who find in those rooms a resonance with their own concerns, a
    pathway for their interests and a foundation for their dreams.



    At 7 feet, 1 inch, 325 pounds, it is hard to deny Shaq's presence in the
    low post. Shaq is often called "diesel" because of his huge frame.
    Diesel once tore down a goal and shattered the glass Cheap Jerseys china backboard!
    Shaq is a 4 time NBA Champion and now works as a basketball
    analyst on a major television network.5Wilt Chamberlain, 31,
    419 points[7197]Wilt Chamberlain, "Wilt the Stilt", was unquestionably the best rebounder to ever play basketball.


    And instead of a game I understood, appreciated or had
    ever played in more than a haphazard manner, I was watching soccer.
    Men kicking balls to and fro. You wholesale jerseys can always
    find some evidence to support them, but they never become so true that the
    story can't be written again, a few years later.

    Robotic jockeys control camels Cheap Jerseys from china during
    a race at Dubai Camel cheap nfl jerseys Racing Club during the Al Marmoum camel racing season on November 17, 2013 in Dubai, United Arab Emirates.

    Camel racing is one of the oldest sports in the Middle East.

    Historically children from India were used
    as jockeys on the camels until it was outlawed in 2002.


    almost all of them children. In Canada, there have been dozens of confirmed cases of EV D68,
    which usually causes only mild cold symptoms but in a small number of infected children can cause polio like symptoms.Centre spokeswoman Danuta Skowronski says
    six of the patients are less than 10 years old, three of them are between 10 and
    19 and seven of them are boys.Alberta Health Services
    says it's investigating four cases of paralysis in children, but
    the patients have not been diagnosed with Enterovirus D68.
    Dr.

    Then I later attended, vocational school. I have been sober since dec 17,1997.
    And most precious of all to me. We sipped our drinks and couldn't help but grin and shout along as we watched Collins,
    in his ND Leprechaun garb, hop on the bar with another fellow and do pushups for every point ND scored while Dan blared the school's fight song on an iPod.The Blackthorn doesn't offer a happy
    hour or daily drink specials, because, as Dan put it, "it's more of a restaurant wholesale jerseys from china than a bar."
    The pleasantly crowded, boisterous atmosphere of that night was a great introduction to the
    Seneca Street mainstay, but the more common scene seems to be regulars stopping in for
    a pint or two. Either way, I can't wait to come back.
    That Irish charm is hard to resist.Where: 2134 Seneca St.

    Kidneys are the most important organs of the body which help in getting rid of
    the waste and wholesale jerseys toxins from
    the body. Abnormal functioning of the kidneys leads to
    the buildup of wastes in the body which can affect other important
    organs too. Kidney damage or renal failure is one of the most severe disorders of the
    kidneys.

    Nationalism is one wholesale jerseys of the many causes of prejudice.
    Along with religion and lines on a map human beings have argued for thousands of years.

    Democracys are just as libel to cause conflict. After some wholesale nfl jerseys steep
    climbs, those who want to pitch a tent off the trail can do so, but
    wholesale nfl jerseys from china be careful of sensitive areas.3.
    For one, they are well watered and forested. They are also extremely high,
    rising like a fortress and walling in the eastern edge
    of the Los Angeles Basin.

    If investing offshore, your investment approach should
    be no different to that of a UK based investor, meaning your portfolio
    should reflect your risk appetite and be well diversified.
    However, as taking out wholesale jerseys from china any investments will bring tax liabilities you should always take investment advice from a financial adviser who specialises in expat investments.
    The material is for general information only and does not constitute investment,
    tax, legal or other form of advice.
    wholesale nfl jerseys

  • 룰렛

    Attractive section of content. I just stumbled upon your web
    site and in accession capital to assert that I acquire in fact enjoyed
    account your blog posts. Any way I'll be subscribing to your feeds and even I achievement you access consistently
    quickly.

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments