This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • auditing management software

    Hmm is anyone else experiencing problems with the images on this blog
    loading? I'm trying to find out if its a problem on my end or if it's the
    blog. Any suggestions would be greatly appreciated.

  • Parbrize sector 1

    Everything is very open with a precise clarification of the challenges.
    It was definitely informative. Your website is very
    helpful. Thank you for sharing!

  • wholesale nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys
    Didn do a very good job of hiding it because he was a real soldier, an awesome guy and
    I can tell you how much he be missed. Plane was carrying the
    team from Yaroslavl to Minsk, the capital of Belarus, where they were to play Thursday against Dynamo
    Minsk in the opening game of the Kontinental Hockey League season. It had 45 people on board, including 37 passengers and eight crew, the ministry said..


    Cheap Jerseys free shipping Roy Williams Hammond improved from
    14 wins during Woods' eighth grade season to 21, 22, 26 and 23
    the remainder of his career, which included losing in the state independent schools
    championship game as a 10th grader and capturing the title
    as a junior. Having Woods on the roster helped Hammond attract
    other top level talent, including Chevez Goodwin, who is headed to College of Charleston, and Xavier McDaniel Jr.,
    who will attend Texas Rio Grande Valley. At one point the trio led tiny Hammond to a No.
    Cheap Jerseys free shipping

    cheap jerseys The cruise ship business starts soon, so we usually good with that.
    We looking forward to the spring and the summer. Adds
    the Blue Jays will get a strong look especially if the team gets
    off to a good start and says that will help drive retail business..
    cheap jerseys

    cheap jerseys Flowers relate to us a beautiful story of reproduction, a
    story of bringing something sweet and tender into this world.
    Whenever I come across a flower, I see them as a caring
    mother who gives birth to fruits. Trees can bear fruits because of flowers; rather
    it won't be wrong to say that flowers bear fruit. cheap jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys Soccer, or Association Football, is the most popular
    sport on the planet. This is one game you'll see kids and even grownups playing
    on makeshift grounds, beaches, and alleys,
    in every part of the world. The game, in its modern, organized form, dates back to the turn of the 20th
    century. cheap nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys Initial, access 2KTV by way of NBA 2K17 menu or by way of the mobile companion app, My
    NBA2K17. The generator can add free NBA 2k17 locker codes PS4, PS3,
    XBOX one, Windows and XBOX 360 versions. The feature would not genuinely give
    NBA 2K17 locker codes, nevertheless, it functions the
    very same way by offering totally free VC and things to gamers..
    wholesale nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys In 1774, the Rev. Thomas
    Bradbury Chandler presented his own version of the arguments against rebellion. His tactic was to link obedience to government to that of obedience and loyalty
    to family. Roethlisberger numbers might
    have been even worse if New Orleans defensive back Patrick Robinson didn drop a pair of easy interceptions.Roethlisberger stressed
    line played great while stressing he needed to improve. Considering the Steelers are just 1
    2 since his hot streak, Pittsburgh postseason chances likely rely on how well its unquestioned leader responds.have a four game
    schedule, Roethlisberger said. Have to take care of our business we stick together
    and get this thing going. wholesale nfl jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys free shipping When we read NPR's story about the
    forgotten history of Fat Men's Clubs, we had to know
    more. Cities gathered together in clubs (with names such
    as the New England Fat Men's Club, the Jolly Fat Men's Club, the United Association of the
    Heavy Men of New York State, the Fat Men's Beneficial Association and the Heavy Weights)at various
    annual events such as picnic excursions, balls and clambakes
    that they'd have to weigh in for. In most cases, anybody who weighed less than 200 pounds would have to watch from the sidelines..
    Cheap Jerseys free shipping

    wholesale jerseys Jacksonville ranks 31st in the league _ only Minnesota is worse
    _ in rushing. Take away Bortles' scrambles and the Jags are averaging 2.4 yards
    a carry. The issue really became obvious during
    two late drives against the Ravens, with Jacksonville leading 17 16
    and trying to run down the clock. wholesale jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys The vertebral column is both durable and flexible,
    allowing a person to move freely in many different directions.
    The vertebrae are separated from each other
    by intervertebral discs that act as cushions. Degenerative disc disease, or DDD, results when a disc begins to fail either as
    a result of trauma or from the normal aging process cheap nfl jerseys.

  • swimwear sale

    swimwear sale
    And there is a strong suggestion that this is where the modern sport
    of tug of war truly has its origins. In the last days of sailing ship domination in 1889,
    the sport was observed on board the famous tea clipper, 'Cutty Sark', when it
    was docked in Sydney Harbour, Australia. The crew
    were seen to be engaged in a 'pull', and the Bosun explained to an army officer who watched the event that
    the friendly rivalry and exercise helped ensure the fitness
    of the men for the long sea voyages they had to
    undertake in those times (1)..

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit No spamming or blog spam. I dropped almost every phone I
    owned and most have met the end of their useful life after one drop.

    I seem to get that edge drop that seems to
    start out as flaking along a corner but quickly
    turns into a spider web across the screen. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    cheap swimwear Budgeting is key. I in Honolulu, not born and raise, but I do have some family here.
    I don however live with them so I paying for all my living expenses (rent, gas, insurance,
    food, etc). I Lost One Pound In One DayThis is not a magical way to lose
    weight and it does not involve starvation. I lost 1 pound in 1 day
    so I thought I would write about it. The reason I know how much I lost that day
    is because I was checking my weight loss progress. cheap swimwear

    Why is this an important item? The risks are that these income streams could
    dissipate as store traffic stays weak and new member adds decline.
    Also, as large chains continue to downsize their footprint,
    shoppers in certain locations may be less inclined to use their cards.
    Lastly, these income streams can be highly volatile in a
    period of economic stress.

    This one is great because it matches the adult version. I sure she
    will get plenty of use out of it once my third child is here and I babywearing constantly.
    This doll can go in the bathtub, making bathtime so much more fun and
    indulging in my daughter need to mother.

    Tankini Swimwear Silverstone may be right on some topics and off to many others.

    My problem is her redentials. I don understand what exactly allows her to believe she has the key to all the problems she
    claims she can solve. LPT: Force yourself to get good at
    public speaking. If you can speak calmly and comfortably in front of a group, most people in your audience will instantly respect you and think you're smart just because
    you're good at something that scares the fuck out of them.

    Well your boyfriend doesn have to express and or shouldn fake
    emotions, to your liking, in an emotional discussion. Tankini Swimwear

    Women's Swimwear If you regularly see a specialist of some type, such as a dermatologist or a urologist, you will want to decide whether that
    coverage should be included in the policy that you purchase.
    You should also note whether or not you want emergency room treatment and x rays covered within your
    policy. If you are single and healthy, some of
    the choices will be different than the choices a elderly person might
    make.. Women's Swimwear

    bikini swimsuit Age 11 is young to begin training in a
    brutal sport, even as a way of honoring one's
    father who is in prison. Age 17 is young to win a Gold Medal
    in Boxing the human body is not yet completely
    developed at that age. I surely do not want to see Claressa
    with Parkinson's in a few years, or in the dilemma of the heroine of Clint Eastwood's Million Dollar
    Baby paralyzed and begging to die. bikini swimsuit

    beach dresses Also, PLD should not be pulling, your other tank should pull,
    ideally a war with unchained and then swap shirk to you to give you agro without you needing to open with shield oath
    halone combo. Also learn the OP voke shirk where your OT vokes the boss, you shirk
    him and provoke the boss, and he shirks you back.
    That gets you like double the enmity from shirk.. beach dresses

    cheap bikinis EX Pugera He a big meh this week because I can consider this weekend a total win. Third
    place at First Attack was a very good result, and the 32 points that came with it
    could be key to making Capcom Cup. That said, you know he disappointed he
    lost to Snake Eyez in the runback in Losers Finals.
    cheap bikinis

    Cheap Swimsuits This combines the best of both worlds.
    Most monsters are identical, or very close to their SW
    counterparts. I think SW is far and above its competition in making monsters unique and
    fun (Screw you MSL) so this is a good thing to clone.
    That's what I think is funny," said dietitian Blake, a nutrition professor at Boston University. "I have to chuckle.
    One of the issues perpetuating weight problems is that we're more sedentary
    than ever. Cheap Swimsuits

    wholesale bikinis And then you get there and suck dick for a year or two and they kick you out to fort polk anyway because you failed ranger
    school or told someone to fuck of. There a ton of them
    here tooYou experience as a 19D can wildly vary depending
    on where you are. I was in a cavalry troop that is part
    of an airborne infantry battalion, but we also have tracked vehicles.
    wholesale bikinis

    wholesale bikinis Cat 4 years ago from New YorkOMG this is too funny!

    Want to know what else is funny? After I read part 2 and
    came looking for part1. I opened the page and distraction after distraction kept preventing me
    from actually reading it. After I'd respond to an email or notification, I'd bounce back to this
    tab and attempt to read it again. wholesale bikinis

    beach dresses Our direct sales channel once again had
    a year over year increase in gross adds despite the increase in subscribers coming from the
    AT sales channel. This reflects not only the strength of our direct
    sales channel, but also the fact that the majority of subscribers coming through the Telco channels are not cannibalizing sales from our other channels.
    In other words, subscribers attained through the Telco channels are generally incremental and represent customers that we would not
    have otherwise attained. beach dresses

    bikini swimsuit You need to shake off the feeling that Davis is an inferior school.
    It all in your head. You very lucky to be going to Davis most people who want to apply don even get offered admission. Adam begins the
    podcast complaining about having to give up his Jo Koy hat to his
    son's friend. Jo then talks about selling out shows all across the world, and Adam brings up Dr.

    Drew having a nightmare about Adam firing him. bikini swimsuit

    Cheap Swimsuits on the spot works okay but running on an elliptical trainer or treadmill works much better.
    If you are going to do it without any equipment I would recommend
    sprinting on the spot and then jumping repeatedly.
    When you jump you should be on your toes and when you land you should land on your toes.
    Cheap Swimsuits

    This is crazy. With the well known fact that
    global warming is real. And the heavy hearts concerned with
    the pipeline in bc. Show of "Hans Christian Andersen's 'Little Mermaid.' " On that April Tuesday, the
    400 seat theater was barely half full, mostly senior
    citizens and toddlers in Ariel T shirts, and both groups shifted
    restlessly. But when the prerecorded music began and the curtain lifted,
    the mood changed. Through a glass wall, some 100 feet from one side to
    the other, we could see the sun shining into the spring, which stretched endlessly before us, stunning and turquoise.


    Bathing Suits Men's summer shoes, which you will find on the Brazilian Bikini Shop, will
    be perfect to travel, sightseeing or for any trip.
    They can be worn with shorts or linen trousers. They will also look
    good with sports shorts and a comfortable T shirt.
    What should LPHI investors do now? As I wrote
    in my first article about the stock, investors should
    sell or go short assuming they understand the risks of short
    selling. I believe the stock is no longer a dividend play.
    State regulators contend the quarterly dividend will enrich Pardo and/or his trust by $900,000 at a time when the company is in a "dire financial situation." It seems to me that paying the dividend is not in the best interests of the shareholders, and even if the state of Texas is unsuccessful in its suit the dividend
    will cease due to the bad publicity Bathing Suits.

  • swimwear sale

    swimwear sale
    And there is a strong suggestion that this is where the modern sport
    of tug of war truly has its origins. In the last days of sailing ship domination in 1889,
    the sport was observed on board the famous tea clipper, 'Cutty Sark', when it
    was docked in Sydney Harbour, Australia. The crew
    were seen to be engaged in a 'pull', and the Bosun explained to an army officer who watched the event that
    the friendly rivalry and exercise helped ensure the fitness
    of the men for the long sea voyages they had to
    undertake in those times (1)..

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit No spamming or blog spam. I dropped almost every phone I
    owned and most have met the end of their useful life after one drop.

    I seem to get that edge drop that seems to
    start out as flaking along a corner but quickly
    turns into a spider web across the screen. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    cheap swimwear Budgeting is key. I in Honolulu, not born and raise, but I do have some family here.
    I don however live with them so I paying for all my living expenses (rent, gas, insurance,
    food, etc). I Lost One Pound In One DayThis is not a magical way to lose
    weight and it does not involve starvation. I lost 1 pound in 1 day
    so I thought I would write about it. The reason I know how much I lost that day
    is because I was checking my weight loss progress. cheap swimwear

    Why is this an important item? The risks are that these income streams could
    dissipate as store traffic stays weak and new member adds decline.
    Also, as large chains continue to downsize their footprint,
    shoppers in certain locations may be less inclined to use their cards.
    Lastly, these income streams can be highly volatile in a
    period of economic stress.

    This one is great because it matches the adult version. I sure she
    will get plenty of use out of it once my third child is here and I babywearing constantly.
    This doll can go in the bathtub, making bathtime so much more fun and
    indulging in my daughter need to mother.

    Tankini Swimwear Silverstone may be right on some topics and off to many others.

    My problem is her redentials. I don understand what exactly allows her to believe she has the key to all the problems she
    claims she can solve. LPT: Force yourself to get good at
    public speaking. If you can speak calmly and comfortably in front of a group, most people in your audience will instantly respect you and think you're smart just because
    you're good at something that scares the fuck out of them.

    Well your boyfriend doesn have to express and or shouldn fake
    emotions, to your liking, in an emotional discussion. Tankini Swimwear

    Women's Swimwear If you regularly see a specialist of some type, such as a dermatologist or a urologist, you will want to decide whether that
    coverage should be included in the policy that you purchase.
    You should also note whether or not you want emergency room treatment and x rays covered within your
    policy. If you are single and healthy, some of
    the choices will be different than the choices a elderly person might
    make.. Women's Swimwear

    bikini swimsuit Age 11 is young to begin training in a
    brutal sport, even as a way of honoring one's
    father who is in prison. Age 17 is young to win a Gold Medal
    in Boxing the human body is not yet completely
    developed at that age. I surely do not want to see Claressa
    with Parkinson's in a few years, or in the dilemma of the heroine of Clint Eastwood's Million Dollar
    Baby paralyzed and begging to die. bikini swimsuit

    beach dresses Also, PLD should not be pulling, your other tank should pull,
    ideally a war with unchained and then swap shirk to you to give you agro without you needing to open with shield oath
    halone combo. Also learn the OP voke shirk where your OT vokes the boss, you shirk
    him and provoke the boss, and he shirks you back.
    That gets you like double the enmity from shirk.. beach dresses

    cheap bikinis EX Pugera He a big meh this week because I can consider this weekend a total win. Third
    place at First Attack was a very good result, and the 32 points that came with it
    could be key to making Capcom Cup. That said, you know he disappointed he
    lost to Snake Eyez in the runback in Losers Finals.
    cheap bikinis

    Cheap Swimsuits This combines the best of both worlds.
    Most monsters are identical, or very close to their SW
    counterparts. I think SW is far and above its competition in making monsters unique and
    fun (Screw you MSL) so this is a good thing to clone.
    That's what I think is funny," said dietitian Blake, a nutrition professor at Boston University. "I have to chuckle.
    One of the issues perpetuating weight problems is that we're more sedentary
    than ever. Cheap Swimsuits

    wholesale bikinis And then you get there and suck dick for a year or two and they kick you out to fort polk anyway because you failed ranger
    school or told someone to fuck of. There a ton of them
    here tooYou experience as a 19D can wildly vary depending
    on where you are. I was in a cavalry troop that is part
    of an airborne infantry battalion, but we also have tracked vehicles.
    wholesale bikinis

    wholesale bikinis Cat 4 years ago from New YorkOMG this is too funny!

    Want to know what else is funny? After I read part 2 and
    came looking for part1. I opened the page and distraction after distraction kept preventing me
    from actually reading it. After I'd respond to an email or notification, I'd bounce back to this
    tab and attempt to read it again. wholesale bikinis

    beach dresses Our direct sales channel once again had
    a year over year increase in gross adds despite the increase in subscribers coming from the
    AT sales channel. This reflects not only the strength of our direct
    sales channel, but also the fact that the majority of subscribers coming through the Telco channels are not cannibalizing sales from our other channels.
    In other words, subscribers attained through the Telco channels are generally incremental and represent customers that we would not
    have otherwise attained. beach dresses

    bikini swimsuit You need to shake off the feeling that Davis is an inferior school.
    It all in your head. You very lucky to be going to Davis most people who want to apply don even get offered admission. Adam begins the
    podcast complaining about having to give up his Jo Koy hat to his
    son's friend. Jo then talks about selling out shows all across the world, and Adam brings up Dr.

    Drew having a nightmare about Adam firing him. bikini swimsuit

    Cheap Swimsuits on the spot works okay but running on an elliptical trainer or treadmill works much better.
    If you are going to do it without any equipment I would recommend
    sprinting on the spot and then jumping repeatedly.
    When you jump you should be on your toes and when you land you should land on your toes.
    Cheap Swimsuits

    This is crazy. With the well known fact that
    global warming is real. And the heavy hearts concerned with
    the pipeline in bc. Show of "Hans Christian Andersen's 'Little Mermaid.' " On that April Tuesday, the
    400 seat theater was barely half full, mostly senior
    citizens and toddlers in Ariel T shirts, and both groups shifted
    restlessly. But when the prerecorded music began and the curtain lifted,
    the mood changed. Through a glass wall, some 100 feet from one side to
    the other, we could see the sun shining into the spring, which stretched endlessly before us, stunning and turquoise.


    Bathing Suits Men's summer shoes, which you will find on the Brazilian Bikini Shop, will
    be perfect to travel, sightseeing or for any trip.
    They can be worn with shorts or linen trousers. They will also look
    good with sports shorts and a comfortable T shirt.
    What should LPHI investors do now? As I wrote
    in my first article about the stock, investors should
    sell or go short assuming they understand the risks of short
    selling. I believe the stock is no longer a dividend play.
    State regulators contend the quarterly dividend will enrich Pardo and/or his trust by $900,000 at a time when the company is in a "dire financial situation." It seems to me that paying the dividend is not in the best interests of the shareholders, and even if the state of Texas is unsuccessful in its suit the dividend
    will cease due to the bad publicity Bathing Suits.

  • swimwear sale

    swimwear sale
    And there is a strong suggestion that this is where the modern sport
    of tug of war truly has its origins. In the last days of sailing ship domination in 1889,
    the sport was observed on board the famous tea clipper, 'Cutty Sark', when it
    was docked in Sydney Harbour, Australia. The crew
    were seen to be engaged in a 'pull', and the Bosun explained to an army officer who watched the event that
    the friendly rivalry and exercise helped ensure the fitness
    of the men for the long sea voyages they had to
    undertake in those times (1)..

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit No spamming or blog spam. I dropped almost every phone I
    owned and most have met the end of their useful life after one drop.

    I seem to get that edge drop that seems to
    start out as flaking along a corner but quickly
    turns into a spider web across the screen. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    cheap swimwear Budgeting is key. I in Honolulu, not born and raise, but I do have some family here.
    I don however live with them so I paying for all my living expenses (rent, gas, insurance,
    food, etc). I Lost One Pound In One DayThis is not a magical way to lose
    weight and it does not involve starvation. I lost 1 pound in 1 day
    so I thought I would write about it. The reason I know how much I lost that day
    is because I was checking my weight loss progress. cheap swimwear

    Why is this an important item? The risks are that these income streams could
    dissipate as store traffic stays weak and new member adds decline.
    Also, as large chains continue to downsize their footprint,
    shoppers in certain locations may be less inclined to use their cards.
    Lastly, these income streams can be highly volatile in a
    period of economic stress.

    This one is great because it matches the adult version. I sure she
    will get plenty of use out of it once my third child is here and I babywearing constantly.
    This doll can go in the bathtub, making bathtime so much more fun and
    indulging in my daughter need to mother.

    Tankini Swimwear Silverstone may be right on some topics and off to many others.

    My problem is her redentials. I don understand what exactly allows her to believe she has the key to all the problems she
    claims she can solve. LPT: Force yourself to get good at
    public speaking. If you can speak calmly and comfortably in front of a group, most people in your audience will instantly respect you and think you're smart just because
    you're good at something that scares the fuck out of them.

    Well your boyfriend doesn have to express and or shouldn fake
    emotions, to your liking, in an emotional discussion. Tankini Swimwear

    Women's Swimwear If you regularly see a specialist of some type, such as a dermatologist or a urologist, you will want to decide whether that
    coverage should be included in the policy that you purchase.
    You should also note whether or not you want emergency room treatment and x rays covered within your
    policy. If you are single and healthy, some of
    the choices will be different than the choices a elderly person might
    make.. Women's Swimwear

    bikini swimsuit Age 11 is young to begin training in a
    brutal sport, even as a way of honoring one's
    father who is in prison. Age 17 is young to win a Gold Medal
    in Boxing the human body is not yet completely
    developed at that age. I surely do not want to see Claressa
    with Parkinson's in a few years, or in the dilemma of the heroine of Clint Eastwood's Million Dollar
    Baby paralyzed and begging to die. bikini swimsuit

    beach dresses Also, PLD should not be pulling, your other tank should pull,
    ideally a war with unchained and then swap shirk to you to give you agro without you needing to open with shield oath
    halone combo. Also learn the OP voke shirk where your OT vokes the boss, you shirk
    him and provoke the boss, and he shirks you back.
    That gets you like double the enmity from shirk.. beach dresses

    cheap bikinis EX Pugera He a big meh this week because I can consider this weekend a total win. Third
    place at First Attack was a very good result, and the 32 points that came with it
    could be key to making Capcom Cup. That said, you know he disappointed he
    lost to Snake Eyez in the runback in Losers Finals.
    cheap bikinis

    Cheap Swimsuits This combines the best of both worlds.
    Most monsters are identical, or very close to their SW
    counterparts. I think SW is far and above its competition in making monsters unique and
    fun (Screw you MSL) so this is a good thing to clone.
    That's what I think is funny," said dietitian Blake, a nutrition professor at Boston University. "I have to chuckle.
    One of the issues perpetuating weight problems is that we're more sedentary
    than ever. Cheap Swimsuits

    wholesale bikinis And then you get there and suck dick for a year or two and they kick you out to fort polk anyway because you failed ranger
    school or told someone to fuck of. There a ton of them
    here tooYou experience as a 19D can wildly vary depending
    on where you are. I was in a cavalry troop that is part
    of an airborne infantry battalion, but we also have tracked vehicles.
    wholesale bikinis

    wholesale bikinis Cat 4 years ago from New YorkOMG this is too funny!

    Want to know what else is funny? After I read part 2 and
    came looking for part1. I opened the page and distraction after distraction kept preventing me
    from actually reading it. After I'd respond to an email or notification, I'd bounce back to this
    tab and attempt to read it again. wholesale bikinis

    beach dresses Our direct sales channel once again had
    a year over year increase in gross adds despite the increase in subscribers coming from the
    AT sales channel. This reflects not only the strength of our direct
    sales channel, but also the fact that the majority of subscribers coming through the Telco channels are not cannibalizing sales from our other channels.
    In other words, subscribers attained through the Telco channels are generally incremental and represent customers that we would not
    have otherwise attained. beach dresses

    bikini swimsuit You need to shake off the feeling that Davis is an inferior school.
    It all in your head. You very lucky to be going to Davis most people who want to apply don even get offered admission. Adam begins the
    podcast complaining about having to give up his Jo Koy hat to his
    son's friend. Jo then talks about selling out shows all across the world, and Adam brings up Dr.

    Drew having a nightmare about Adam firing him. bikini swimsuit

    Cheap Swimsuits on the spot works okay but running on an elliptical trainer or treadmill works much better.
    If you are going to do it without any equipment I would recommend
    sprinting on the spot and then jumping repeatedly.
    When you jump you should be on your toes and when you land you should land on your toes.
    Cheap Swimsuits

    This is crazy. With the well known fact that
    global warming is real. And the heavy hearts concerned with
    the pipeline in bc. Show of "Hans Christian Andersen's 'Little Mermaid.' " On that April Tuesday, the
    400 seat theater was barely half full, mostly senior
    citizens and toddlers in Ariel T shirts, and both groups shifted
    restlessly. But when the prerecorded music began and the curtain lifted,
    the mood changed. Through a glass wall, some 100 feet from one side to
    the other, we could see the sun shining into the spring, which stretched endlessly before us, stunning and turquoise.


    Bathing Suits Men's summer shoes, which you will find on the Brazilian Bikini Shop, will
    be perfect to travel, sightseeing or for any trip.
    They can be worn with shorts or linen trousers. They will also look
    good with sports shorts and a comfortable T shirt.
    What should LPHI investors do now? As I wrote
    in my first article about the stock, investors should
    sell or go short assuming they understand the risks of short
    selling. I believe the stock is no longer a dividend play.
    State regulators contend the quarterly dividend will enrich Pardo and/or his trust by $900,000 at a time when the company is in a "dire financial situation." It seems to me that paying the dividend is not in the best interests of the shareholders, and even if the state of Texas is unsuccessful in its suit the dividend
    will cease due to the bad publicity Bathing Suits.

  • judi online pasti menang

    These are genuinely wonderful ideas in regarding blogging.

    You have touched some good things here. Any way keep up wrinting.

  • דירות דיסקרטיות

    We're having coffee at Nylon Coffee Roasters on Everton Park in Singapore.

    I'm having black coffee, he's which has a cappuccino.
    They are handsome. Brown hair slicked back, glasses that are great for his face, hazel eyes
    and the most amazing lips I've seen. He is well developed, with incredible arms including a chest that is
    unique for this sweater. We're standing ahead of one another
    discussing people, what we really wish for for the future, what we're seeking
    on another person. He starts saying that bigger been rejected many times.


    ‘Why Andrew? You're so handsome. I'd never reject
    you ', I say He smiles at me, biting his lip.


    ‘Oh, I really don't know. Everything happens for a reason right.
    But let me know, can you reject me, does one Ana?'
    He said.

    ‘No, how could I?' , I replied

    "So, utilize mind if I kissed you currently?' he said as I get better him and kiss him.

    ‘Next occasion don't ask, do exactly it.' I reply.

    ‘I'm keen on how we think.' , he said.

    At the same time, I start scrubbing my rearfoot within his leg, massaging it slowly. ‘What exactly do you like in women? And, Andrew, don't spare me the details.' I ask.

    ‘I love determined women. Someone you will never know what we want. Somebody that won't say yes because I said yes. Someone who's not scared when you try a new challenge,' he says. ‘I'm never afraid of attempting new things, especially on the subject of making a new challenge in the sack ', I intimate ‘And I like females who are direct, who cut over the chase, like you recently did. Being
    honest, it really is a huge turn on.

  • wholesale sex toys

    wholesale sex toys
    Often when society talks about sex whether it the mainstream
    media or bashful teachers in the classroom (if there is
    any sex ed in the first place) women real desires are
    written out of the picture. A far more sanitised and censored version of the truth seems to
    suit all parties better. As my colleague Dr Brooke Magnanti wrote only
    yesterday women need to up properly to what they want in the bedroom..


    dildos She moved to Nashville a few years
    ago, seeking a quieter place to raise her son, now 4 years old, she had with her ex husband, the actor Jamie Bell.
    Save for an old friend turned writing partner, she knew few people there, and gets around without much fanfare,
    helped by a pair of tortoiseshell glasses and a choppy bob.
    (Her long "Westworld" hair is a wig.). Though we DID get both into my vag at the same time, which was kind of cool in a "I'm taking two cocks in the same hole" sort of way.

    It was probably the only real pleasure we got from the toy.

    So if you've ever wanted two cocks in the same hole, try this toy because the feeling is pretty
    neat.. dildos

    fleshlight toy Where the silicone, insertable portion of the toy meets up with the plastic base is my first complaint.
    There is a deep crack/divot that lube and liquids settle down into.
    Being that this is for anal use, I tend to go heavy with the
    lubricants, so it ends up have a little lube moat at the base of the toy, and it
    takes some extra effort in the cleaning department..
    If someone is ready to be sexual with you, and you're very sure they are I'd hope if you were not, you'd pass
    on sex they are ready to take care of themselves and don't need you to do it for them.
    Emotionally healthy people are not going to get excited by you being
    a doormat for them or just whatevering to whatever it is they want.
    Assertiveness is not only really important to healthy sexual exchanges,
    you'll find that when you ask around, most folks will also agree that
    it's far sexier than the alternative.. fleshlight toy

    cheap fleshlight During one of my visits (or maybe I was living there) with my mother when I was
    really young my mother left me at the house with her friend to
    babysit me. He raped me on her couch and made me touch him after she
    left. After this, as a toddler I had a strange interest in sexuality.
    To make things more worrying, while waiting
    for your reply I happened to ask a friend in medicine about
    this and he said I should think carefully about the risks
    and went off tangent about agricultural animals purposefully inseminated this way without direct genital to genital contact so it isnt unheard of.
    Although I hope he is misjudged my scenario with the one he brought up.
    : (. cheap fleshlight

    dog dildo So that is how it was for me."Sneak away, sneak away / If the fate is too sad / You are not a flower of hell / That kind of place. / Don't become lost, don't become lost. / Or you won't be able to grasp the entangled hand / The cry also has a limit." Naraku
    no HanaI feel so much the way you do surrounding sex, religion,
    and guilt. Sometimes I wish that I HAD given in so I wouldn't
    be a virgin anymore. Virgins are prudes or 'repressed'.
    I feel horribly alienated, not just for not having sex but
    for not wanting it. dog dildo

    wholesale vibrators Fleshlights work great on cocks (that is what they are designed for, after all).
    But it's no big secret that they can be fun for pussies as well, or mouths for that matter.
    The realistic feeling material feels great whether you're fucking
    it, tribbing it, or refining your oral technique. Glass is excellent when it comes to surface texture like nubs
    and swirls. The smoothness is great for easy
    insertion, but be aware of the presence exerted by the rigidity of glass.
    It makes it feel larger than a soft toy of the same or even greaterGlass is excellent when it comes to surface texture like
    nubs and swirls. wholesale vibrators

    dildos Ok i need help, my mom just found out that i had sex with my boyfriend, i know she knows, she
    just says that we need to talk, and we did it earlier today so the condom was in the trashcan in the bathroom (sort hidden)
    and now its gone so that IS what it is and i dont know what
    to do. Im about to cry b/c i was always considered the sweet and innocent oldest child who wouldnt do something
    like that at 14. My mom wont trust me anymore will she?
    help me so i know what to do when we "talk" later on!!!. dildos

    cheap dildos This toy was the first one I had actually wanted and
    picked to purchase in this order. I couldn't wait to try it out.

    I liked the design and the feel of the toy.

    But they are also proposing to eliminate the $4,050 per household member personal exemption, which could mean large
    families might not see a net benefit. Currently a married couple
    with two children who files jointly and takes the $12,700
    standard deduction would not pay tax on their first $28,900 of income.
    That family, under the GOP plan, would be eligible only for the higher $24,000 standard deduction cheap dildos.

  • Cheap Swimsuits

    Cheap Swimsuits
    When I am king, I will return and fetch you.' So he
    rode away, and when he reached his father, the latter
    was dangerously ill, and near his death. He said to
    him: 'Dear son, I wished to see you once again before my end, promise me to marry as I wish,' and he named
    a certain king's daughter who was to be his wife.

    The son was in such trouble that he did not think what he was doing,
    and said: 'Yes, dear father, your will shall be done,
    ' and thereupon the king shut his eyes, and died..


    Women's Swimwear Arcata has a cute town square (I was born in that town), but is basically a college town now.
    Crescent City has never impressed me much (it now home to a supermax state prison), but is
    very convenient to the northern groves and the Redwoods National Park.
    It harbor is interesting as a tsunami magnet.. Women's Swimwear

    cheap swimwear Its really the worst. Ive watched seriously crazy plots, but none compared to this.
    The writing is worse than bad. If the recipient doesn't have Photoshop, they won't be able to open it.
    If you're sending an image, use the program's Export command to change it to a JPEG or GIF first.

    (This also keeps others from editing your artwork and using
    it without paying!). cheap swimwear

    Creating AssociationsWith practice you can create your own useful
    associations. You can associate the time of day or a place
    but then you can not do it anytime you want. Lets say you are most relaxed when going to sleep
    and you want to become more relaxed at will during the day.


    Tankini Swimwear As a radiation oncologist; I dont entirely
    agree. I radiate most elderly patients, but I use a special regimen. The chemo and the
    radiation are both very well tollerated as well. "I don know what the radar return is for the vertical tails of the F 117 but I always thought it had to be more than an insect the reader said. "I guess
    I was wrong." There may be some "science" in this the ultrasound wavelengths used by bats are roughly the same as X band radar. Same thing happened with bats around the SR 71 Blackbird. Tankini Swimwear

    one piece swimsuits That what this game comes down to from start to finish morale checks, both positive and negative. Your bros get confident, on high ground if possible (usually with my weakest guys), and they wavering = they can shoot me all day for all I care. But r2 is basically just their archers backing up, maybe hitting 1 thing, and then morale checks start to go off.. one piece swimsuits

    Women's Swimwear Even ignoring the different mobile accessible versions that are offered and not maintained, there simply the fact that maintaining old reddit and new reddit is going to take twice the manpower.I sure you all are smart people, even "experts" perhaps, but "experts" have messed many things up throughout history, sometimes very badly. If you want to make reddit a successful platform long term, I don understand why you wouldn make a more concerted effort to figure out what your users want and pursue that (modified to make a profit as necessary) as much as possible. I think a lot of people would appreciate more transparency in the process, though. Women's Swimwear

    Bathing Suits Obviously children should not die violent deaths, but to attribute school shootings to the existence of repeating firearms is simply ignorant. They are 100 year old technology. Now there are things that have changed in the US that correlate with the rise of these events but those would clash with your narrative.. Bathing Suits

    Slowly but surely, you will get back to the things you love (and the people you love). You will find ways, ways that are appropriate to you, to remember and honor your child. Hold tight to the people around you. The Blue Angels use a United States Marine Corps Lockheed C 130T Hercules, nicknamed "Fat Albert", for their logistics, carrying spare parts, equipment, and to carry support personnel between shows. Beginning in 1975, "Bert" was used for Jet Assisted Take Off (JATO) and short aerial demonstrations just prior to the main event at selected venues, but the JATO demonstration ended in 2009 due to dwindling supplies of rockets.[9] "Fat Albert
    Airlines" flies with an all Marine crew of three officers and five enlisted personnel. Following the death of Blue Angel 6 pilot Captain Jeff "Koosh" Kuss, USMC in June 2016, Fat Albert had the honor of flying his remains back to NAS Pensacola, escorted by Kuss' wingman in Blue Angel 5, before then carrying him home to Colorado for burial with full military honors.[10][11].

    What an experience! These guys were just amazing the hospitality is just mind blowing. There are three generations of one family working there, and the restaurant is not like a hotel restaurant at all, it more like a snack bar. They did some risottos to put the lights out.

    one piece swimsuits Allahabad hosts the world's largest religious pilgrimage, Kumbha Mela, where Hindus from across the world come together to bathe in the confluence of three sacred rivers of India: the Ganga, the Yamuna, and the Saraswati. The Indian diaspora in the West has popularised many aspects of Hindu philosophy such as yoga, meditation, Ayurvedic medicine, divination, karma, and reincarnation.[3] The influence of Indian religions has been significant all over the world. Several Hindu based organisations, such as the Hare Krishna movement, the Brahma Kumaris, the Ananda Marga, and others have spread Indian spiritual beliefs and practices.. one piece swimsuits

    cheap bikinis Because, on hand, you will have your life saving 'breathers' such as Salbutamol, steroids or something called a Spacer or Volumizer. This is a large plastic tube where you pump the steroids or salbutamol into it, then breath naturally from the other end. Its great for getting the med's to the whole of the lungs.. cheap bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear 6) Jesus has a punishment even worse than his father concerning adultery: God said the act of adultery was punishable by death. Jesus says looking with lust is the same thing and you should gouge your eye out, better a part, than the whole. The punishment under Jesus is an eternity in Hell. Tankini Swimwear

    swimwear sale This could be something very simple and others have had good suggestions. I do think you need to address it head on rather than trying to ignore her and hoping she gets the message. "Coworker, I really enjoy talking to you and am
    happy to help when I can. swimwear sale

    wholesale bikinis A cat friendly environment.
    No essential oils (most are toxic to cats), no
    houseplants (many are toxic to cats and I too lazy to keep
    the plants alive anyway), no access to string/ribbon unsupervised
    (I learned the hard way that if a cat eats a string, it requires expensive emergency kitty surgery).
    A good place to hide, a soft place to rest.. wholesale bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear There is no adjective similar to brash in the sentence.
    There are several animals those terms can refer to, and
    for some of those animals, only one term or the other is
    applicable, but in America, both terms usually refer to the American buffalo,
    also known as the American bison, and both are perfectly acceptable terms for that animal.
    (Hell, just now, my spellcheck didn even know wisent was a word.).
    Tankini Swimwear

    dresses sale He left as a legacy his encyclical "Pacem in Terris," which was addressed for the
    first time not just to Catholics, but to all those of "good will."It
    reshaped Catholic teaching on human rights and made an impassioned call for peace amid theCold War.
    ET. The 30 minute special explores the long and sometimes troubled
    history between the White House and the Vatican.. dresses sale

    one piece swimsuits The plan backfires, as Butler gets hold of the horns, quickly stuffs them down, and
    transforms into a large, horned, gorilla like animal.
    With that he appears to be winning, until the islands animals and
    Luffy enter the fight. Luffy defeats Butler, breaks his horns, thus
    canceling his transformation, and sends him flying one piece swimsuits.

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments