This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • Le clenbutérol

    Hey there! I've been following your website for a while now and finally got the bravery to go ahead and
    give you a shout out from Austin Texas! Just wanted to mention keep up the fantastic work!

  • sapulidimedia.com

    I'm extremely impressed with your writing skills and also with the layout on your weblog.
    Is this a paid theme or did you modify it yourself?
    Either way keep up the excellent quality writing, it's rare to see a nice
    blog like this one nowadays.

  • Tankini Swimwear

    Tankini Swimwear
    It feels as though owning the palette will be as exciting as buying it, but that
    a trick of the mind, the excitement is attached to the buying and owning it will feel the same
    as owning the eyeshadow you already got. It like when we procrastinate, we feel relief when we decide to do the task tomorrow and for some stupid reason our brains
    think we will still feel that good tomorrow when we do it.
    But it was the decision to not do it now that made you feel good!
    Almost everyone falls into this trap though.

    bikini swimsuit Our press release also includes the balance sheet as of February 2nd, 2008 which included some of the
    following, inventory of $77.6 million which was up 20.4% from inventory of $70.3 million at the end of
    fiscal 2006. Our total cash and investments totaled
    $248.4 million compared to $183.4 million at the end of fiscal
    2006. Our short term investments include $88.9 million in auction rate securities and please note that in the current year balance sheet, $56.9 million of auction rate securities have been classified as long term investments.

    bikini swimsuit

    cheap swimwear If you are obliged to have Jackson present to spend the
    $10 mil specifically still not a big problem. Have a job/take loan using the collateral, and
    use this for everyday purchases. Only use
    the magic money for major purchases. I haven read everyone else
    comments but I just wanted to let you know that we weaned our daughter off of
    the binky at 18 months. She loved her binky and
    her burp cloth she had to have both when going
    to sleep. When we took away the binky, she began sucking/biting on the burp cloth instead!

    The first night was very tough, crying for the binky and
    trying to settle herself back down throughout the night.

    cheap swimwear

    Bathing Suits He been doing this a million years, I have been doing it
    for three.Money gets tight and all of the sudden, he wants (me) to learn how to
    do a bankruptcy. "We sending away too much money." Usually I can talk him out of it.
    There are certain cases that are all his I don accept or return calls on them or sign pleadings.

    Bathing Suits

    cheap swimwear Then I was furious. I asked what kind of birds that club was watching, because I had an idea it
    wasn't Baltimore orioles or yellow warblers. But the policemen only said that we
    had to put something on. The set a trap for him, they kidnapped his wife and child and killed
    them in front of him, Art was so consumed with
    rage that he didn't notice the wizards ambushing him. They didn't kill
    him right away, like he thought they would.
    Instead they spent months,taking it in turn to torture him,
    At first it was for information, when they realised they wouldn't break him
    they just kept going, whether out of habit or for fun, he didn't
    know, he didn't care.. cheap swimwear

    beach dresses That a blatant lie. Have the fucking
    balls to actually stand up for what you want, instead of hiding behind fake positions.
    If you really cared about stopping violence
    and thought the deadliest guns were the issue, you go after
    handguns instead of AR 15s. beach dresses

    Second if he does take over now it'll be due to trump wildly fucking up.
    If it's Mueller or whatever else, everything associated with this will be tainted.

    Pence won't have any real power. Drill two small holes at
    the top if you used a flat canvas, and insert a narrow ribbon as
    a hanger. You don't need to do this for stretched canvas it can hang on its own. Little boys like these,
    too.

    Tankini Swimwear An asymmetrical hemline adds interest and style which women love.
    Many of our dresses have built in bras for your convenience.
    Check them out as well! Our sensuously styled bodycon summer dresses are exactly the right dress for
    you! They hug your curves and show off your slender body in all the right places..
    Tankini Swimwear

    Women's Swimwear We had a similar situation and I
    agree it can be frustrated but the therapy really helped.
    We went for probably 6 months and then they said he was doing great
    and would "catch up" the rest of the way on his own. Boys
    are almost two now and I really can tell any difference between them..
    Women's Swimwear

    Okay fine, lets close the account. No you can Why not?
    We can close it. No reasons given, just numerous refusals.
    Most clubs have between one and three studios used for exercise classes, including at least one large studio
    used for most group exercise classes, a cycling studio and
    a mind and body studio used for yoga and Pilates classes.
    We further offer a large variety of group fitness classes at each club
    and these classes are accessible to all members. The volume and variety of activities at each club allow
    each member to enjoy the club, whether customizing their own workout or participating in group activities
    and classes..

    cheap bikinis As a christian I notice a trend to see God in every book ever written every story ever told.
    Harry potter as a Christ figure, Gandolf in Lord
    of the rings as a Christ figure, Anikin? in starwars his mother claimed his was a Virgin Birth!
    What a load of Malarky that idea was. As for the others I am not so sure..
    cheap bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear All of this is beside the point that market share isn't the determining factor,
    sales are. If Microsoft's video store wasn't making money, they'd have no problem killing it, just look at how they got rid of Groove Music.
    Microsoft executives have said that video sales is much different from music licensing and even with their smaller market share their store makes
    them a good amount of money.. Tankini Swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits After all, she and Qrow were
    also made pawns in his quest to destroy Salem, the mistress
    of the Grimm. Though, of all the souls who could have undertaken the task,
    why did it have to be her? No, that answer was practically rhetorical.
    No one else had the mettle but her. Cheap Swimsuits

    Cheap Swimsuits First listener letter is about the recent "Our Holy Grail War".

    Those of you who either follow Ueda Kana (Rin, Ishtar) on Twitter or saw her appearance in an early episode
    of Chaldea Radio know that she is somewhat of
    a whale, and that she often gets together with other whales to group roll in FGO and compete to see who can get the featured rares first.

    You can check out their various twitters for a full accounting of the war, but of some
    things of note:. Cheap Swimsuits

    Cheap Swimsuits I tend to eat more when I am lean than when I
    am fatter. I will eat more than people that are overweight.
    You may need to eat more food to help you burn more calories or at
    least more healthy food. Since its inception Raassi's line, Dar Be Dar, has sponsored the Washington Wizards Dance Team and
    was the official swimwear sponsor for the Miss Universe
    2010 pageant.[4] Dar Be Dar, means door to door in Raassi's native language,
    Persian. In slang it means someone that is all over
    the place. "It represents me as a designer, because I had to go door to door to figure out the process of starting a fashion business."[5].
    Cheap Swimsuits

    dresses sale They inhibited me in the past and I can sympathize if you working with limited windows of opportunity on your off time.What kind of writing do you
    like to do? What kind of subject matter do you draw?
    Electric or acoustic guitar?I don know if it the
    case with you, but it things like trying something new and
    learning/improving it, chipping away on long term projects
    I invested in, or making new friends that keeps me going.

    Are you doing any activities that interest you?
    I had a few years where life seemed like it was in the doldrums
    and it helped to try things in the meantime
    until it picked up again. It hard just waiting for something to happen/change,
    but it seemed easier when I occupied myself in the interim.
    dresses sale

    Women's Swimwear Zerk PvP is all about the chained KD super fun to play if you like the "In your face nothing you can do now" playstyle.
    If you can bully your opponent into popping their retaliate and catch them afterward, they become your personal soccer ball until
    retaliate is back up. Timing, well chained KD and a few nice crits usually spells
    game over for the other person Women's Swimwear.

  • Tankini Swimwear

    Tankini Swimwear
    It feels as though owning the palette will be as exciting as buying it, but that
    a trick of the mind, the excitement is attached to the buying and owning it will feel the same
    as owning the eyeshadow you already got. It like when we procrastinate, we feel relief when we decide to do the task tomorrow and for some stupid reason our brains
    think we will still feel that good tomorrow when we do it.
    But it was the decision to not do it now that made you feel good!
    Almost everyone falls into this trap though.

    bikini swimsuit Our press release also includes the balance sheet as of February 2nd, 2008 which included some of the
    following, inventory of $77.6 million which was up 20.4% from inventory of $70.3 million at the end of
    fiscal 2006. Our total cash and investments totaled
    $248.4 million compared to $183.4 million at the end of fiscal
    2006. Our short term investments include $88.9 million in auction rate securities and please note that in the current year balance sheet, $56.9 million of auction rate securities have been classified as long term investments.

    bikini swimsuit

    cheap swimwear If you are obliged to have Jackson present to spend the
    $10 mil specifically still not a big problem. Have a job/take loan using the collateral, and
    use this for everyday purchases. Only use
    the magic money for major purchases. I haven read everyone else
    comments but I just wanted to let you know that we weaned our daughter off of
    the binky at 18 months. She loved her binky and
    her burp cloth she had to have both when going
    to sleep. When we took away the binky, she began sucking/biting on the burp cloth instead!

    The first night was very tough, crying for the binky and
    trying to settle herself back down throughout the night.

    cheap swimwear

    Bathing Suits He been doing this a million years, I have been doing it
    for three.Money gets tight and all of the sudden, he wants (me) to learn how to
    do a bankruptcy. "We sending away too much money." Usually I can talk him out of it.
    There are certain cases that are all his I don accept or return calls on them or sign pleadings.

    Bathing Suits

    cheap swimwear Then I was furious. I asked what kind of birds that club was watching, because I had an idea it
    wasn't Baltimore orioles or yellow warblers. But the policemen only said that we
    had to put something on. The set a trap for him, they kidnapped his wife and child and killed
    them in front of him, Art was so consumed with
    rage that he didn't notice the wizards ambushing him. They didn't kill
    him right away, like he thought they would.
    Instead they spent months,taking it in turn to torture him,
    At first it was for information, when they realised they wouldn't break him
    they just kept going, whether out of habit or for fun, he didn't
    know, he didn't care.. cheap swimwear

    beach dresses That a blatant lie. Have the fucking
    balls to actually stand up for what you want, instead of hiding behind fake positions.
    If you really cared about stopping violence
    and thought the deadliest guns were the issue, you go after
    handguns instead of AR 15s. beach dresses

    Second if he does take over now it'll be due to trump wildly fucking up.
    If it's Mueller or whatever else, everything associated with this will be tainted.

    Pence won't have any real power. Drill two small holes at
    the top if you used a flat canvas, and insert a narrow ribbon as
    a hanger. You don't need to do this for stretched canvas it can hang on its own. Little boys like these,
    too.

    Tankini Swimwear An asymmetrical hemline adds interest and style which women love.
    Many of our dresses have built in bras for your convenience.
    Check them out as well! Our sensuously styled bodycon summer dresses are exactly the right dress for
    you! They hug your curves and show off your slender body in all the right places..
    Tankini Swimwear

    Women's Swimwear We had a similar situation and I
    agree it can be frustrated but the therapy really helped.
    We went for probably 6 months and then they said he was doing great
    and would "catch up" the rest of the way on his own. Boys
    are almost two now and I really can tell any difference between them..
    Women's Swimwear

    Okay fine, lets close the account. No you can Why not?
    We can close it. No reasons given, just numerous refusals.
    Most clubs have between one and three studios used for exercise classes, including at least one large studio
    used for most group exercise classes, a cycling studio and
    a mind and body studio used for yoga and Pilates classes.
    We further offer a large variety of group fitness classes at each club
    and these classes are accessible to all members. The volume and variety of activities at each club allow
    each member to enjoy the club, whether customizing their own workout or participating in group activities
    and classes..

    cheap bikinis As a christian I notice a trend to see God in every book ever written every story ever told.
    Harry potter as a Christ figure, Gandolf in Lord
    of the rings as a Christ figure, Anikin? in starwars his mother claimed his was a Virgin Birth!
    What a load of Malarky that idea was. As for the others I am not so sure..
    cheap bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear All of this is beside the point that market share isn't the determining factor,
    sales are. If Microsoft's video store wasn't making money, they'd have no problem killing it, just look at how they got rid of Groove Music.
    Microsoft executives have said that video sales is much different from music licensing and even with their smaller market share their store makes
    them a good amount of money.. Tankini Swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits After all, she and Qrow were
    also made pawns in his quest to destroy Salem, the mistress
    of the Grimm. Though, of all the souls who could have undertaken the task,
    why did it have to be her? No, that answer was practically rhetorical.
    No one else had the mettle but her. Cheap Swimsuits

    Cheap Swimsuits First listener letter is about the recent "Our Holy Grail War".

    Those of you who either follow Ueda Kana (Rin, Ishtar) on Twitter or saw her appearance in an early episode
    of Chaldea Radio know that she is somewhat of
    a whale, and that she often gets together with other whales to group roll in FGO and compete to see who can get the featured rares first.

    You can check out their various twitters for a full accounting of the war, but of some
    things of note:. Cheap Swimsuits

    Cheap Swimsuits I tend to eat more when I am lean than when I
    am fatter. I will eat more than people that are overweight.
    You may need to eat more food to help you burn more calories or at
    least more healthy food. Since its inception Raassi's line, Dar Be Dar, has sponsored the Washington Wizards Dance Team and
    was the official swimwear sponsor for the Miss Universe
    2010 pageant.[4] Dar Be Dar, means door to door in Raassi's native language,
    Persian. In slang it means someone that is all over
    the place. "It represents me as a designer, because I had to go door to door to figure out the process of starting a fashion business."[5].
    Cheap Swimsuits

    dresses sale They inhibited me in the past and I can sympathize if you working with limited windows of opportunity on your off time.What kind of writing do you
    like to do? What kind of subject matter do you draw?
    Electric or acoustic guitar?I don know if it the
    case with you, but it things like trying something new and
    learning/improving it, chipping away on long term projects
    I invested in, or making new friends that keeps me going.

    Are you doing any activities that interest you?
    I had a few years where life seemed like it was in the doldrums
    and it helped to try things in the meantime
    until it picked up again. It hard just waiting for something to happen/change,
    but it seemed easier when I occupied myself in the interim.
    dresses sale

    Women's Swimwear Zerk PvP is all about the chained KD super fun to play if you like the "In your face nothing you can do now" playstyle.
    If you can bully your opponent into popping their retaliate and catch them afterward, they become your personal soccer ball until
    retaliate is back up. Timing, well chained KD and a few nice crits usually spells
    game over for the other person Women's Swimwear.

  • Tankini Swimwear

    Tankini Swimwear
    It feels as though owning the palette will be as exciting as buying it, but that
    a trick of the mind, the excitement is attached to the buying and owning it will feel the same
    as owning the eyeshadow you already got. It like when we procrastinate, we feel relief when we decide to do the task tomorrow and for some stupid reason our brains
    think we will still feel that good tomorrow when we do it.
    But it was the decision to not do it now that made you feel good!
    Almost everyone falls into this trap though.

    bikini swimsuit Our press release also includes the balance sheet as of February 2nd, 2008 which included some of the
    following, inventory of $77.6 million which was up 20.4% from inventory of $70.3 million at the end of
    fiscal 2006. Our total cash and investments totaled
    $248.4 million compared to $183.4 million at the end of fiscal
    2006. Our short term investments include $88.9 million in auction rate securities and please note that in the current year balance sheet, $56.9 million of auction rate securities have been classified as long term investments.

    bikini swimsuit

    cheap swimwear If you are obliged to have Jackson present to spend the
    $10 mil specifically still not a big problem. Have a job/take loan using the collateral, and
    use this for everyday purchases. Only use
    the magic money for major purchases. I haven read everyone else
    comments but I just wanted to let you know that we weaned our daughter off of
    the binky at 18 months. She loved her binky and
    her burp cloth she had to have both when going
    to sleep. When we took away the binky, she began sucking/biting on the burp cloth instead!

    The first night was very tough, crying for the binky and
    trying to settle herself back down throughout the night.

    cheap swimwear

    Bathing Suits He been doing this a million years, I have been doing it
    for three.Money gets tight and all of the sudden, he wants (me) to learn how to
    do a bankruptcy. "We sending away too much money." Usually I can talk him out of it.
    There are certain cases that are all his I don accept or return calls on them or sign pleadings.

    Bathing Suits

    cheap swimwear Then I was furious. I asked what kind of birds that club was watching, because I had an idea it
    wasn't Baltimore orioles or yellow warblers. But the policemen only said that we
    had to put something on. The set a trap for him, they kidnapped his wife and child and killed
    them in front of him, Art was so consumed with
    rage that he didn't notice the wizards ambushing him. They didn't kill
    him right away, like he thought they would.
    Instead they spent months,taking it in turn to torture him,
    At first it was for information, when they realised they wouldn't break him
    they just kept going, whether out of habit or for fun, he didn't
    know, he didn't care.. cheap swimwear

    beach dresses That a blatant lie. Have the fucking
    balls to actually stand up for what you want, instead of hiding behind fake positions.
    If you really cared about stopping violence
    and thought the deadliest guns were the issue, you go after
    handguns instead of AR 15s. beach dresses

    Second if he does take over now it'll be due to trump wildly fucking up.
    If it's Mueller or whatever else, everything associated with this will be tainted.

    Pence won't have any real power. Drill two small holes at
    the top if you used a flat canvas, and insert a narrow ribbon as
    a hanger. You don't need to do this for stretched canvas it can hang on its own. Little boys like these,
    too.

    Tankini Swimwear An asymmetrical hemline adds interest and style which women love.
    Many of our dresses have built in bras for your convenience.
    Check them out as well! Our sensuously styled bodycon summer dresses are exactly the right dress for
    you! They hug your curves and show off your slender body in all the right places..
    Tankini Swimwear

    Women's Swimwear We had a similar situation and I
    agree it can be frustrated but the therapy really helped.
    We went for probably 6 months and then they said he was doing great
    and would "catch up" the rest of the way on his own. Boys
    are almost two now and I really can tell any difference between them..
    Women's Swimwear

    Okay fine, lets close the account. No you can Why not?
    We can close it. No reasons given, just numerous refusals.
    Most clubs have between one and three studios used for exercise classes, including at least one large studio
    used for most group exercise classes, a cycling studio and
    a mind and body studio used for yoga and Pilates classes.
    We further offer a large variety of group fitness classes at each club
    and these classes are accessible to all members. The volume and variety of activities at each club allow
    each member to enjoy the club, whether customizing their own workout or participating in group activities
    and classes..

    cheap bikinis As a christian I notice a trend to see God in every book ever written every story ever told.
    Harry potter as a Christ figure, Gandolf in Lord
    of the rings as a Christ figure, Anikin? in starwars his mother claimed his was a Virgin Birth!
    What a load of Malarky that idea was. As for the others I am not so sure..
    cheap bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear All of this is beside the point that market share isn't the determining factor,
    sales are. If Microsoft's video store wasn't making money, they'd have no problem killing it, just look at how they got rid of Groove Music.
    Microsoft executives have said that video sales is much different from music licensing and even with their smaller market share their store makes
    them a good amount of money.. Tankini Swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits After all, she and Qrow were
    also made pawns in his quest to destroy Salem, the mistress
    of the Grimm. Though, of all the souls who could have undertaken the task,
    why did it have to be her? No, that answer was practically rhetorical.
    No one else had the mettle but her. Cheap Swimsuits

    Cheap Swimsuits First listener letter is about the recent "Our Holy Grail War".

    Those of you who either follow Ueda Kana (Rin, Ishtar) on Twitter or saw her appearance in an early episode
    of Chaldea Radio know that she is somewhat of
    a whale, and that she often gets together with other whales to group roll in FGO and compete to see who can get the featured rares first.

    You can check out their various twitters for a full accounting of the war, but of some
    things of note:. Cheap Swimsuits

    Cheap Swimsuits I tend to eat more when I am lean than when I
    am fatter. I will eat more than people that are overweight.
    You may need to eat more food to help you burn more calories or at
    least more healthy food. Since its inception Raassi's line, Dar Be Dar, has sponsored the Washington Wizards Dance Team and
    was the official swimwear sponsor for the Miss Universe
    2010 pageant.[4] Dar Be Dar, means door to door in Raassi's native language,
    Persian. In slang it means someone that is all over
    the place. "It represents me as a designer, because I had to go door to door to figure out the process of starting a fashion business."[5].
    Cheap Swimsuits

    dresses sale They inhibited me in the past and I can sympathize if you working with limited windows of opportunity on your off time.What kind of writing do you
    like to do? What kind of subject matter do you draw?
    Electric or acoustic guitar?I don know if it the
    case with you, but it things like trying something new and
    learning/improving it, chipping away on long term projects
    I invested in, or making new friends that keeps me going.

    Are you doing any activities that interest you?
    I had a few years where life seemed like it was in the doldrums
    and it helped to try things in the meantime
    until it picked up again. It hard just waiting for something to happen/change,
    but it seemed easier when I occupied myself in the interim.
    dresses sale

    Women's Swimwear Zerk PvP is all about the chained KD super fun to play if you like the "In your face nothing you can do now" playstyle.
    If you can bully your opponent into popping their retaliate and catch them afterward, they become your personal soccer ball until
    retaliate is back up. Timing, well chained KD and a few nice crits usually spells
    game over for the other person Women's Swimwear.

  • Tankini Swimwear

    Tankini Swimwear
    It feels as though owning the palette will be as exciting as buying it, but that
    a trick of the mind, the excitement is attached to the buying and owning it will feel the same
    as owning the eyeshadow you already got. It like when we procrastinate, we feel relief when we decide to do the task tomorrow and for some stupid reason our brains
    think we will still feel that good tomorrow when we do it.
    But it was the decision to not do it now that made you feel good!
    Almost everyone falls into this trap though.

    bikini swimsuit Our press release also includes the balance sheet as of February 2nd, 2008 which included some of the
    following, inventory of $77.6 million which was up 20.4% from inventory of $70.3 million at the end of
    fiscal 2006. Our total cash and investments totaled
    $248.4 million compared to $183.4 million at the end of fiscal
    2006. Our short term investments include $88.9 million in auction rate securities and please note that in the current year balance sheet, $56.9 million of auction rate securities have been classified as long term investments.

    bikini swimsuit

    cheap swimwear If you are obliged to have Jackson present to spend the
    $10 mil specifically still not a big problem. Have a job/take loan using the collateral, and
    use this for everyday purchases. Only use
    the magic money for major purchases. I haven read everyone else
    comments but I just wanted to let you know that we weaned our daughter off of
    the binky at 18 months. She loved her binky and
    her burp cloth she had to have both when going
    to sleep. When we took away the binky, she began sucking/biting on the burp cloth instead!

    The first night was very tough, crying for the binky and
    trying to settle herself back down throughout the night.

    cheap swimwear

    Bathing Suits He been doing this a million years, I have been doing it
    for three.Money gets tight and all of the sudden, he wants (me) to learn how to
    do a bankruptcy. "We sending away too much money." Usually I can talk him out of it.
    There are certain cases that are all his I don accept or return calls on them or sign pleadings.

    Bathing Suits

    cheap swimwear Then I was furious. I asked what kind of birds that club was watching, because I had an idea it
    wasn't Baltimore orioles or yellow warblers. But the policemen only said that we
    had to put something on. The set a trap for him, they kidnapped his wife and child and killed
    them in front of him, Art was so consumed with
    rage that he didn't notice the wizards ambushing him. They didn't kill
    him right away, like he thought they would.
    Instead they spent months,taking it in turn to torture him,
    At first it was for information, when they realised they wouldn't break him
    they just kept going, whether out of habit or for fun, he didn't
    know, he didn't care.. cheap swimwear

    beach dresses That a blatant lie. Have the fucking
    balls to actually stand up for what you want, instead of hiding behind fake positions.
    If you really cared about stopping violence
    and thought the deadliest guns were the issue, you go after
    handguns instead of AR 15s. beach dresses

    Second if he does take over now it'll be due to trump wildly fucking up.
    If it's Mueller or whatever else, everything associated with this will be tainted.

    Pence won't have any real power. Drill two small holes at
    the top if you used a flat canvas, and insert a narrow ribbon as
    a hanger. You don't need to do this for stretched canvas it can hang on its own. Little boys like these,
    too.

    Tankini Swimwear An asymmetrical hemline adds interest and style which women love.
    Many of our dresses have built in bras for your convenience.
    Check them out as well! Our sensuously styled bodycon summer dresses are exactly the right dress for
    you! They hug your curves and show off your slender body in all the right places..
    Tankini Swimwear

    Women's Swimwear We had a similar situation and I
    agree it can be frustrated but the therapy really helped.
    We went for probably 6 months and then they said he was doing great
    and would "catch up" the rest of the way on his own. Boys
    are almost two now and I really can tell any difference between them..
    Women's Swimwear

    Okay fine, lets close the account. No you can Why not?
    We can close it. No reasons given, just numerous refusals.
    Most clubs have between one and three studios used for exercise classes, including at least one large studio
    used for most group exercise classes, a cycling studio and
    a mind and body studio used for yoga and Pilates classes.
    We further offer a large variety of group fitness classes at each club
    and these classes are accessible to all members. The volume and variety of activities at each club allow
    each member to enjoy the club, whether customizing their own workout or participating in group activities
    and classes..

    cheap bikinis As a christian I notice a trend to see God in every book ever written every story ever told.
    Harry potter as a Christ figure, Gandolf in Lord
    of the rings as a Christ figure, Anikin? in starwars his mother claimed his was a Virgin Birth!
    What a load of Malarky that idea was. As for the others I am not so sure..
    cheap bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear All of this is beside the point that market share isn't the determining factor,
    sales are. If Microsoft's video store wasn't making money, they'd have no problem killing it, just look at how they got rid of Groove Music.
    Microsoft executives have said that video sales is much different from music licensing and even with their smaller market share their store makes
    them a good amount of money.. Tankini Swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits After all, she and Qrow were
    also made pawns in his quest to destroy Salem, the mistress
    of the Grimm. Though, of all the souls who could have undertaken the task,
    why did it have to be her? No, that answer was practically rhetorical.
    No one else had the mettle but her. Cheap Swimsuits

    Cheap Swimsuits First listener letter is about the recent "Our Holy Grail War".

    Those of you who either follow Ueda Kana (Rin, Ishtar) on Twitter or saw her appearance in an early episode
    of Chaldea Radio know that she is somewhat of
    a whale, and that she often gets together with other whales to group roll in FGO and compete to see who can get the featured rares first.

    You can check out their various twitters for a full accounting of the war, but of some
    things of note:. Cheap Swimsuits

    Cheap Swimsuits I tend to eat more when I am lean than when I
    am fatter. I will eat more than people that are overweight.
    You may need to eat more food to help you burn more calories or at
    least more healthy food. Since its inception Raassi's line, Dar Be Dar, has sponsored the Washington Wizards Dance Team and
    was the official swimwear sponsor for the Miss Universe
    2010 pageant.[4] Dar Be Dar, means door to door in Raassi's native language,
    Persian. In slang it means someone that is all over
    the place. "It represents me as a designer, because I had to go door to door to figure out the process of starting a fashion business."[5].
    Cheap Swimsuits

    dresses sale They inhibited me in the past and I can sympathize if you working with limited windows of opportunity on your off time.What kind of writing do you
    like to do? What kind of subject matter do you draw?
    Electric or acoustic guitar?I don know if it the
    case with you, but it things like trying something new and
    learning/improving it, chipping away on long term projects
    I invested in, or making new friends that keeps me going.

    Are you doing any activities that interest you?
    I had a few years where life seemed like it was in the doldrums
    and it helped to try things in the meantime
    until it picked up again. It hard just waiting for something to happen/change,
    but it seemed easier when I occupied myself in the interim.
    dresses sale

    Women's Swimwear Zerk PvP is all about the chained KD super fun to play if you like the "In your face nothing you can do now" playstyle.
    If you can bully your opponent into popping their retaliate and catch them afterward, they become your personal soccer ball until
    retaliate is back up. Timing, well chained KD and a few nice crits usually spells
    game over for the other person Women's Swimwear.

  • love facebook cover photo

    Incredible points. Great arguments. Keep up the amazing effort.

  • Qq Axio Slot

    Wow, awesome blog layout! How long have you been blogging for?
    you make blogging look easy. The overall look of your site is great, as well as the content!

  • semi jepang

    I always emailed this blog post page to all my contacts, since if like to read it after that my contacts will too.

  • Tankini Swimwear

    Tankini Swimwear
    This happened several times with my head unit in my old Volt.

    I had to unplug and replug in the phone.
    If that still didn work then I had to turn off and
    on my car. Could a trial lawyer sell this story to a jury?
    The pure coincidence between the timing of the sales and the cessation of DreamTeam's efforts would make this an easy story to sell.

    Remember, you have to put yourself in the shoes of average
    folks that have no stake in Galena, and only hear
    an avalanche of news reports about insiders enriching themselves at the expense of mom and pop investors much like themselves.
    Not exactly a hard story to sell..

    cheap bikinis In order to facilitate settlement they needed a transcontinental railroad,
    which was finished in 1885. The railway took a Southerly route through what would become Calgary.
    This is an important factor: just as with the fur
    trade where all important towns were on the river,
    in the period of settlement all important towns were on the
    railroad.. cheap bikinis

    wholesale bikinis Looking ahead, our outlook for 2018 is very similar to 2017.
    We expect customer demand will remain healthy,
    market rental rate growth will average in the mid single digits, and
    while supply will continue to move up modestly in response to low vacancy rates, developer behavior will
    remain disciplined with respect to both starting new projects as well as leasing them.

    As a result, our strategy for operating our portfolio, deploying capital, and selling assets remains the same..
    wholesale bikinis

    beach dresses I personally had a pen pal for a little while to learn German. She
    was a girl from Germany about my age (14 15). I remember when she asked for a picture of me,
    I sent her a picture of me holding my giant lego Saturn V (because I a nerd and
    proud of it). beach dresses

    dresses sale Confidence is important in the markets because it
    helps to counteract fear. When you're putting your savings
    at risk investing in equity (and as I made clear in the first part
    of this series, it is always a risk) it's important to a high degree of conviction behind your
    decisions. If you're wishy washy, you're likely to
    sell at the first sign of trouble. dresses sale

    dresses sale You are CLEARLY qualified to tell me how dumb I sound.
    Oh god. You children. Many scuba divers and deep sea fishering
    men have lost fingers to this fish. In many areas, hand feeding these little monsters
    by divers has been banned. Even in death, the Moray eel will not release it's grip on its victim, even if you cut the head off.
    dresses sale

    swimwear sale If you feel that paw print tattoos are not for you, be sure to follow the links below to view more tattoo designs, symbols, ideas, and meanings.
    A small tattoo even at this size can be done.
    6 characters only, it can be done for sure. Many women now profess a sincere hatred for pantyhose.
    They have been forced, due to dress codes, to
    wear for years. So why on Earth would a guy ever want to wear something that a lot of women considerrestrictive, hot, itchy and generally uncomfortable garment that has even beenequated with
    medieval torture devices?. swimwear sale

    How do you feel about dropping the hands when you
    slip? Ive heard both ways that keeping your hands up can slow you down,
    or you can get caught in the gloves and throw off your counter, but I also been told to keep
    my hands up as I slip. Seems like both gifs you posted drop
    their hands, and Canelo frequently drops his hands against Cotto, not to mention Mayweather who is known for his low guard.
    Do you know of any boxers with great head movement with the hands up?
    Or is dropping the hands necessary for great head movement?.



    Even if a small portion of people do change completly does count figure it out at
    least thats better then none and its a start yet thats awsome.

    But weigh your pros and cons like above was positive but it seems like shows such as what
    not to wear as well as many others gives up to dang easly when the tuff gets going and the going gets tuff dont give up.
    Means all the shows that stop cause things dont go as pland dont mean u should quit yet cause a small portion wants to change yet u r?
    What happend to the true meaning of tlc?? Tender loveing care!
    Yall gave up like wow.

    wholesale bikinis My advice as a mod of /r/bodybuilding opt
    the fuck out. We not a big enough sub that it happens
    often, but when we have a post hit the top 100
    in /r/all, there usually a 3 day period after of just extra terrible shitposting.
    The extra exposure brings in people who don really care about the content and just want to
    input their personal opinion.. wholesale bikinis

    bikini swimsuit Remember watching the oh so romantic scenes in Rom
    Com movies where the actor holds the actresses' hands and she blushes till no end.
    Well your date with a shy girl is your chance to be the actor in real
    life. Shy personalities may not be too comfortable with the 'touch factor' straight away into a date.
    bikini swimsuit

    cheap swimwear It's a habit I'm trying to break!) I paid close attention to my makeup
    wipes the other night, and they're made of a very abrasive material (the garnier micellar water wipes in the blue packaging, for
    anyone interested.) I'm currently blaming them for the stinging.
    I know that Tret makes your skin 10x more sensitive and thin at first, and
    I think the makeup wipes made a bunch of little bitty abrasions all over my face.

    I'm gonna try to switch to something else to remove my makeup
    more gently.. cheap swimwear

    swimwear sale The remainder of the history of bikinis pail
    in comparison to Valerie's true life story of improving
    her appearance and her health. Nonetheless,
    all celebrities who dare to don the "immoral" clothing of the one piece or the two piece deserve credit.
    Onward we shall go. swimwear sale

    Monokinis swimwear Investment Cons LB has heavy mall exposure.
    Victoria's Secret has experienced declining average tickets as bralettes and
    sports bras gain market share vs. Traditional bras.
    13) Quite active now in the TGQ community, and this group and the one I created are both very receptive to enby identities.

    We even put pronouns on our nametags just to get that resolved instantly.
    I have never been involved in the LGB community here,
    and I don know what the older trans community is like.
    Monokinis swimwear

    Bathing Suits I getting the feel from her writing that planning, scheduling, having no room to breathe, no room for spontaneity
    are what keep us from being truly natural. We want so much to control everything all the time that we lose track of what really important.
    It is also true that touching and breastfeeding creates bonds
    between mom and baby and letting the kid sleep on her own at night doesn have anything to do with independence.

    Bathing Suits

    swimwear sale Bruckheimer: We were fortunate because
    we worked with a lot of Afghan refugees. They're actually in the movie.
    There's a whole community of them in New Mexico. First,
    we want to remind everyone of the format of
    our earnings call. We have published a shareholder letter
    on our Investor Relations website, which was available shortly after the market
    close. We will begin this call with some short prepared remarks before opening the call directly to your questions.
    swimwear sale

    Assault was indeed in assault mode. He then won the Suburban Handicap and the Brooklyn Handicap, this
    one winning from Stymie, another potential racehorse. Assault most
    crucial race happended next when he raced next to Stymie and another strong contending filly, Gallorette,
    later ranked the third best filly in racing history..



    dresses sale For ghostkeel if you want to take the shield generator I feel target lock is stronger than ATS.
    With the plethora of 3+/4++ I think 1 is good enough on the CIR.
    The ghostkeel should be moving every turn, so you have movement penalties usually every turn with
    the CIR dresses sale.

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments