This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • cheap jerseys

    cheap jerseys
    Moreover, at the same time we were told that the owners want an reset to 50/50 (which would significantly reduce the salary cap) and that their proposals to restrict crucial individual contracting rights must
    be agreed to. As you know, these include among other things losing a
    year of salary arbitration eligibility, allowing the team
    to file for salary arbitration in any year that the player
    can file, extending UFA eligibility to age 28 or 8 seasons, limiting contracts to 5 years,
    and permitting only 5% year to year variability in player
    contracts. Individually each is bad for players;
    taken together they would significantly reduce a player bargaining power and give the owner much more leverage over a player for most if not all of his career..


    cheap jerseys Additionally, there is almost no wood debris.
    The sole negative factor is the crossing of Batsto Lake.

    Because the lake is artificial and shallow in many places, the crossing can be tough in a
    head wind unless one can feel one's way along the original river
    channel.. cheap jerseys

    wholesale jerseys from china So, is variances that merchandise.

    Take a pair of air jordan 's. Nike will release, as
    an example, an air jordan 13 Ray Allen player amazing.
    The limbs and abdomen of a leaf insect are enlarged in such a way that it looks no different from an actual leaf.
    And this feature is coupled with large leaf like wings which have veins, making
    the insect one fine piece of deception. Some of these insects have
    wings that have brown irregular edges which somewhat resemble bite marks.
    wholesale jerseys from china

    wholesale jerseys from china T shirts come and go.
    It's also pretty easy to acquire them without meaning to.

    For instance, you may have been part of a wedding party.
    There could be more clones to come. It works [in New York],
    think about all the avenues that would open up for Politico,
    Jim VandeHei, the new chief executive of both Politico
    and Capital, said in an interview with CNN. So many other areas that look
    a lot like New York or look a lot like a state that could be
    very attractive to Politico, and have a need for journalism.
    wholesale jerseys from china

    cheap nfl jerseys It even managed to stall a divorce case.

    When one of the Coke heirs ended his marriage to his wife, she demanded some of his great grandfather's (the founder of Coca Cola) original notes as part of her settlement.
    The company had to get involved and put a stop to it
    out of fear the notes could contain information on the formula..
    cheap nfl jerseys

    cheap jerseys Team bonding activities are essential to bring this
    sense of unity. Such activities not only
    inculcate a feeling of togetherness, but also add more excitement, eventually increasing everyone's energy levels.
    Members of a team learn to handle things together and
    are able to develop their skills with the help of
    other team members.. cheap jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys china Romney, who has the campaign war chest to compete well beyond Super
    Tuesday, will be a formidable force against the senator in several delegate rich states.
    Watch CNN's John King's take on Romney's Plan C The
    ad wars between McCain and Romney are also heating up.
    Both candidates are reportedly spending seven figure
    amounts in several Super Tuesday states. Cheap Jerseys china

    wholesale nfl jerseys Fit people have more fat burning metabolites in their blood than couch potatoes do,
    scientists say.IN THE KITCHEN22. Get more protein. Eating a protein packed breakfast and lunch helps you burn more post meal fat than if
    you eat lower protein meals, according to Australian research.23 24.

    wholesale nfl jerseys

    wholesale jerseys from china Construction costs are minimal, and it generally takes less than a
    week. A new building requires a contractor, sub contractors and multiple tradesmen which adds to time and costs.
    In most locations, the permitting for the building and fire suppression is also much
    easier for a modular building as well.. wholesale jerseys
    from china

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china This eTrail contains 15 different surfcasting locations for striped
    bass including Cape May, Hereford Inlet, Townsend's Inlet, Corson's
    Inlet (Strathmere Inlet), Absecon Inlet Plus, Brigantine Inlet, Beach Haven Inlet (Hole Gate), Long Beach Island, Barnegat Inlet South Jetty, Barnegat Inlet North Jetty, Sedge Island Barnegat Bay,
    Island Beach, Manasquan Inlet, Manasquan to Long Beach (Jetty Country),
    and Sandy Hook Point wholesale nfl jerseys from china.

  • 대전 안마

    Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you writing
    this post and the rest of the site is really good.

  • sporting life pick 7 app

    If some one desires expert view about running a blog afterward
    i advise him/her to pay a quick visit this webpage, Keep up the pleasant job.

  • Cheap Jerseys free shipping

    We're a group of volunteers and starting a new scheme in our
    community. Your website offered us with valuable information to work
    on. You have done an impressive job and our whole community will be thankful to you.

  • sportinglife pick 7

    I am really happy to read this web site posts which consists of lots of helpful data, thanks for providing such statistics.

  • wholesale nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys
    Is there this used to go way out at least another 50 feet.
    Reporter: Landslides push this is house into the middle
    of the street in western Washington. Meanwhile, the o'dells coming
    to terms. Toe raises strengthen your calves for hill climbing.
    Stand on one leg, bend the other behind you, and do 75 to 100 toe raises one foot at a time.
    Planks can be done anywhere and will help you stay strong in an aero position longer.



    cheap nfl jerseys Owning a farm also allows Kent to stable the horses on which he and his wife hack; he has a private shoot there, too.
    The lifestyle, like the furniture restoration and the
    dairy business, is a contrast to his boardroom career. "The difference between it and the office life is dexterity,"
    he says. cheap nfl jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys from china Anthropologist, television host, former NFL cheerleader, National Geographic Emerging Explorer.
    Mireya Mayor is many things. A homebody isn't one of them.

    In the past year, she has led s to Madagascar (where, in 2003, she discovered
    the smallest primate on Earth, the mouse lemur) and helped set up a program
    to protect lowland gorillas in Congo ("Have you ever had a 300 pound silverback run at you?"
    she asks. Cheap Jerseys from china

    Cheap Jerseys free shipping When you invest in a new road bike, you want to
    get the gear that goes with the bicycle for the optimal cycling experience.
    A road racer may refer to her gear as a "kit." It typically consists of a skintight cycling
    suit, a set of cycling shoes, gloves, a helmet and some accessories for turning
    an everyday ride into a serious training regimen. Road cyclists care
    about cutting down weight, so an item has to be particularly useful to make
    the cut.. Cheap Jerseys free shipping

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china I heard the announcer say they were throwbacks to the franchise's
    original uniform in 1960. I seriously doubt this. Why would the original design of the team's uniform be based on the
    colors seen at the bottom of a bronco's stall?

    That's disgusting. wholesale nfl jerseys from china

    cheap nfl jerseys In 2000 Naysmith was a late call up and headed across the Irish Sea to make his debut for the national team while his stag bash
    raged on in Newcastle without him. The East Fife boss wouldn't have changed it for anything
    as the Scots won 2 1. And he's hoping Ritchie and co's Dublin party can go without a hitch this weekend..
    cheap nfl jerseys

    wholesale jerseys Friends, family members and maybe colleagues are holding a tea cup or a champagne flute.A wedding shower
    is "all about the gifts," that is the "main attraction."Her Maid of Honour, her BFF and
    the hostess of the gathering, is sitting to her right.
    She ceremoniously passes her a white scalloped laced envelope from a round table that has a basket full of
    other envelopes. The bride to be carefully opens it,
    as the women nibble on delicate treats.She takes out the card and reads it.
    wholesale jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys china You can also become an air traffic controller provided,
    you have an bachelor's degree and at least 3 years of progressively responsible work
    experience, or a combination of both. You must
    also score 70 and above on your FAA air traffic pre employment tests, and clear the
    interview. Your education and experience must indicate that you are capable
    of shouldering the responsibilities of an air traffic
    controller.. Cheap Jerseys china

    cheap jerseys Up stepped Watson, and the midfielder placed his penalty into the left corner beyond John Ruddy, the Norwich
    goalkeeper. Al Habsi allowed the Canaries back into it when he failed to keep hold of an innocuous low cross from Steve Morison and
    Hoolahan pounced. Di Santo was inches away from restoring
    the lead with a bullet header from Maynor Figueroa's cross..
    cheap jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys from china "From the time I was a child, every time I have seen an indigenous person characterized by a sports team name or mascot I have cringed and felt the hairs on my neck stand on edge. As an adult I've realized that's a symptom of stress hormones being released into my body. Over a lifetime this could lead to real physical hardships," the Ojibway NDP politician said..
    Cheap Jerseys from china

    wholesale jerseys from china Picnic grounds, with grills, make it easy to stay all day.
    A boat launch is available if you'd like to get out on the water and fish.
    Swimming permitted when lifeguards are on duty.. I'm the friend
    who bought you a really funny birthday card, but when your big day came
    around I couldn't find it, so I whipped off an e mail instead.
    Oh, and when you called, I meant to ask about your mom's knee surgery, but I started blabbing about how I got
    another freakin' parking ticket. Then I volunteered to bring homemade
    cookies to the team party and showed up with a box of generic vanilla wafers instead wholesale jerseys from china.

  • wholesale nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys
    At 54 years old I have spent the majority of
    my lifetime in the woods hunting. My crossbow is an Excalibur Equinox.
    I currently reside in western Pennsylvania in an area known as Unit 2B, where crossbow hunting is legal.
    They watched aboriginal dancers in fur trimmed parkas perform to the rhythmic beat
    of native drums. The royals then walked along the barriers
    holding the crowd back, the sound of drums still filling the air.
    They stopped along the way to shake hands and chat as some spectators jostled for a
    key spot..

    wholesale jerseys from china Which is why one of the two figures to be on top when the EPL season ends.
    After Sunday, Liverpool has just four games left, with only a home game against second place Chelsea
    coming against a team with a winning record.

    City will have six games remaining with just an away game at Everton featuring an opponent in the top half of
    the league table.. wholesale jerseys from china

    wholesale jerseys from china The varsity soccer team,
    with help from junior varsity girls, raised $2,000 selling T shirts and collecting donations before the Sept.
    23 match against Riverside, which garnered another $2,100.

    Both teams wore jerseys of bright green, the support color
    for leukemia, and game time activities included a 50 50 raffle,
    Chinese auction, face painting by a clown, and chances to kick a goal
    on a principal or teacher.. wholesale jerseys from china

    wholesale jerseys from china Instead we are giving
    them pills as if somehow that is going to solve everything.
    My husband and I had our children when we were in our 20
    We were both healthy, active, fit, were on no
    meds, ate only organic foods (no packaged ever), etc. We had none of the so called factors except that we lived near a highway when they were conceived.
    wholesale jerseys from china

    wholesale jerseys from china You could try to argue that a prevention program will make the school look bad, like it has
    a problem with suicide. News flash. There is a growing problem
    with suicide in schools. For de Castella, the Boston victory reestablished his name in the
    marathoning spotlight that he dominated the first four years of
    this decade. He set a world record in Fukuoka, Japan,
    won the world championship in Helsinki in '83, and entered the '84 Los Angeles
    Olympics as the favorite. He finished fifth, though, and his star has been somewhat eclipsed since..
    wholesale jerseys from china

    Cheap Jerseys china When he was taken out with 2 minutes to go,
    he raised his arms, wiggled the tips of his fingers, and urged the crowd to cheer.There were 48 high school teams at the tournament, over 500 players,
    but there was only one press conference. After the game, James walked before a throng of cameras and reporters, raised his
    arms again, and said, "Basketball questions only tonight."First question: "LeBron, how did it feel to be on the court tonight?"A big smile.
    "Well, it felt good for me tonight. Cheap Jerseys china

    wholesale jerseys from china Enthusiastic with victory, Washington moved the troops to New York. However, facing massive amphibious attacks under the command of British General William Howe, he was defeated in the Battle of Long Island on August 22, 1776. He was forced to retreat further down to New Jersey after sustaining more losses, raising doubts on the efficiency of the Continental Army.. wholesale jerseys from china

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china Vincent Tan has some strange ideas (Picture: PA)Cardiff City's owner Vincent Tan celebrates gaining promotion to Premier League, during the npower Football League Championship match at the Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff. PRESS ASSOCIATION Photo. Picture date: Tuesday April 16, 2013. wholesale nfl jerseys from china

    Cheap Jerseys from china As Michael Kors sandals to Austria, it shed diplomatic tears over the transaction. They cannot be called crocodile tears, insomuch that they were in a measure sincere. They arose from a vivid perception that Austria s allotted share of the spoil could never compensate her for the accession of strength and territory to the other two Powers. Cheap Jerseys from china

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china Satisfaction is not bought unlike so much in modern carp fishing today. You get what you put into anything and fishing is the same. Bait can be a great 'equaliser' of ability or time availability when you get it right for a water. They wanted to be heard about how they felt about some of those transactions. (Chick and Dressler) were great players for the Riders and they'll both find their way into the Plaza of Honor in the future, I have no doubt. Those are tough decisions to move on from players like that, but you've got to trust your head football person and the decisions he's making wholesale nfl jerseys from china.

  • dresses sale

    dresses sale
    On the stovetop, brown the lamp, fat side down, in a large roasting pan. Remove
    when nicely browned across its middle (you won't get
    much more than this) and set aside while you fry
    the shallots, garlic and carrot briefly. Just tip them into the pan you won't need to add any more fat and cook them, sprinkled with the salt,
    gently for a couple of minutes.

    I had no problem doing that because I had to feed mine any way.
    However, one day I was trying to feed the Angus (who was now
    fully grown), and for some reason his feeding bucket was all the way in the back
    of his stall which was barely bug enoug for him to fit in. So I shimmied past
    him and poured the grain into the bucket for him.

    Congress were threatening editors of the New York Times
    with for Treason because they finally published
    documented proof of what a whole generation of young Americans had been screaming in the streets
    for five years while fifty thousand others died senselessly
    to protect a dozen or so wealthy dope dealers who were also Generals and occasionally
    Presidents of that cancerously corrupt little finger of Asia called Vietnam.



    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit I recommend playing vanilla outside of graphics, bug fixing, and performance
    mods for your first playthrough so you will know what you want
    to add. Mods change the game massively. My favorite quest mod series is the someguy2000 series,
    which adds basically a whole new massive quest line.
    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    Monokinis swimwear Another problem is that there is some serious
    issues with the accuracy of the data. NOAA got caught adjusting historic data.
    The effect of NOAA data adjustments was an artificially amplified heating
    trend; if you change the past to be colder and make the
    more recent readings hotter, of course it trends up.
    Monokinis swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits Branded Pharmaceuticals segment.
    We have a portfolio of products offered by our,,
    includes a variety of specialty pharmaceutical products for the Canadian, Latin American, South
    African and world markets, which we acquired in the Paladin acquisition in February
    2014, including Litha Healthcare Group Limited (Litha) in South Africa, in the Grupo
    Farmac Somar, Sociedad An Promotora de Inversi de Capital Variable
    (Somar) acquisition in July 2014 and through the acquisition of certain Aspen Holdings assets in October 2015 (the Aspen Asset Acquisition).
    Paladin key products serve growing therapeutic areas, including attention deficit hyperactivity disorder (ADHD),
    pain, women health and oncology. Cheap Swimsuits

    one piece swimsuits Since we don have any good
    sledding hills in walking distance, we often drive to the good neighborhood haunts.
    The ride home used to be rough on my car, with dripping wet
    hats, mittens and scarves lining our trunk. Now I use
    a wet bag to store these pieces for the ride home, even putting my kids snow
    boots in if needed.. one piece swimsuits

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit The terrors of old made into efficient high tech killing machines.
    The news frames the Scoia and chastises the ruling
    class for not handling the situation better.
    This sows the seed of conflict between humans and non humans even deeper.
    When monogamy isn socially enforced, the most desirable men will have sex with
    the women. Now that wouldn be a problem if more men were desirable partners, but that is not the case.
    And this is the point Peterson makes. Sexy
    Bikini Swimsuit

    Women's Swimwear Rest in peace, John. I followed you for years, and
    I never thought I see the day that this came across my newsfeed.

    I know many wouldn necessarily label you as an optimist, but everyone would
    label you as a fighter. I always check performance of tanks by
    my score im average player, but most of times i perform good ending in first spots, many of those as a lose
    but highest score vs winner team, but that tank doesnt perform at all and prolly good only against bots who shoot in to the hull.
    Then i played KV2 and B1TER felt like a supermachine,
    now my favorite mistake of devs is KV2 not much
    use of that garbage, last places by score even with 6kills(alwasy as soon as i spotted = gun/gunner and or loader down)
    so only way to play that garbage truck is as long range sniper behind heavy cover.

    And its not much of a problem as soviets and germans kinda easy mode even against higher tiers,
    but that doesnt change a fact about mm.. Women's Swimwear

    wholesale bikinis It a hard exercise, but I do recommend it.
    GL :DI mean, the end goal is to make it such a routine or habit that the norm is to just enjoy the "outer world" of sorts and stop worrying about yourself while you enjoying a walk.
    I live in the city, so walking is something I do 24/7.

    wholesale bikinis

    swimwear sale Or you can pounce right after PK, Shinobi,
    or Glad deflects during the hit stun. 1 point submitted 6 days agodepends on the turtle.
    I faced a lot of people who either aren spooked by the
    dash attack feinting or can light me out reliably. It good to appriciate those who brough joy and happiness into our lives.
    My husband left me for a younger woman and I was devastated.
    It was as if she had him under an evil spell, Paul turned against me overnight without any warning.
    swimwear sale

    beach dresses Pope Francis: Church can with gaysUnreal a
    group of Italians formed this outfit 300 years after Christ, by a directive from the Emperor Constantine and they claim to have direct
    ties to Peter himself. NOT They have their own bank, their own sovereign country, City They can, and have, hidden crimes against children women for centuries.
    They has directed assassinations of dissidents and lived in personal luxuries at the expense
    of the foolish financial contributors. beach dresses

    swimwear sale Although some of the shades are misses.

    Cherry Cordial, the matte red shade, is the driest shade I've
    ever come across in a palette. I don't understand the matte pink shade because it has
    no pigmentation and blends away into nothing. County of Sacramento
    v. Supreme Court decision in County of Sacramento v.
    Lewis, [31] the Court has clarified the federal standard that must be met by plaintiffs who allege police misconduct during vehicle pursuits.
    swimwear sale

    cheap bikinis And final component of our beauty strategy
    is our salon business. JCPenney salon business
    drove positive comps for the quarter and we continue to see benefits from a
    rebranding to Salon InStyle. Not only are we experiencing positive revenue growth in salon, we
    also are experiencing significant decrease
    in stylist turnover in our rebranded salons. cheap bikinis

    bikini swimsuit Gill J. Stein of the University of Chicago believes that the theft was carefully crafted and planned ahead of time.
    Thieves knew what they were looking for and waited for the opportunity..
    Full year worldwide sales were $44 billion, a decrease of
    7% from 2012 reflecting unfavorable impact of patent expiries, particularly for SINGULAIR and a 2% negative impact from foreign exchange.
    In our global human health business, full year pharmaceutical sales declined 8% to $37.4 billion,
    including a 3% negative impact due to foreign exchange.

    On a constant currency basis and excluding the recent patent expiries,
    our underlying portfolio of key medicines and vaccines actually grew 4%
    in 2013.. bikini swimsuit

    Cheap Swimsuits Eventually, a few original editors (OEs) showed up.

    The OEs were unhappy. They accepted some of the reasons given for the removals, like
    the a need for more citations, and got to work finding them.
    The Tylin/Mat. Thing. Prompted one of the biggest flame wars I ever seen in a long history of arguing
    with fellow nerds on the internet. Cheap Swimsuits

    Tankini Swimwear "All bodies are beach bodies, and the standard of beauty we see every day isn't the standard we should hold ourselves to," she tells Yahoo Lifestyle.
    "This lack of representation furthered this idea that bodies like mine should be covered up, the idea that there was something wrong with my body. I wanted young women to be able to look at this photo and say, 'Hey, my body looks like hers' whether it was mine or one of the other amazing people in the group." Tankini Swimwear.

  • pick7 skybet

    Thanks for sharing your thoughts on Horse Race.
    Regards

  • cheap sex toys

    cheap sex toys
    Using a condom is easier than it looks, but the first few times, it can be tricky,
    especially if you're nervous about knowing how to
    use one, or have never even opened one before.
    It's important to know how to use condoms like a pro, to assure that they work to help prevent unwanted pregnancy, sexually transmitted infections or both, and because you want them to feel as good as possible for both partners.
    No matter what your gender is, or what your partner's gender is, if one of you has a penis (or
    you both use a toy), knowing how to use a condom properly can make you safer and can make a big
    difference in your relationship..

    wolf dildo He didn't even say goodbye. I'm just
    really confussed. I don't know if he likes me
    anymore. Hanne, I actually remember reading something in Oct on this website that only 30% of women stay together with the first
    person they were with. Here it is too, I wrote it and Miz S wrote back.
    I would never do that cuz I know how it feels. The condoms are easy for the
    man to put on. Like any condom he needs to be hard before putting it
    on. As for the taste, I didn't give him a
    blow job with it on so I can't honestly say if it has a taste to it or not..

    wolf dildo

    male sex toys I couldn't get aroused enough for penetration, but being drunk, horny, and stubborn I wasn't about to
    give up. He kept trying to penetrate me but it just wasn't working.
    We also tried manual sex, which also didn't have such great results.
    I haven't written here for a while, but I feel I am in need of some help here.
    Since then I have been on the lookout for any symptoms
    of pregnancy and have been going over the situation in which I may have had the risk.
    Over and over again I go, and although my instinct tells me I didn't have a risk, obviously my faint positive
    result followed by a negative blood test hours later makes me doubt myself all
    the time. male sex toys

    cheap vibrators "There is No 3G in Heaven", reported by Liz Jackson and presented by Kerry O'Brien, goes
    to air on Monday 10th September at 8.30pm on ABC1.
    It is replayed on Tuesday 11th September at 11.35 pm.

    It can also be seen at 8pm on Saturday on ABC News 24, on ABC
    iview and at 4 Corners.. Glamorous, naughty, and clad in the highest of heels and skimpiest of lingerie,
    I'm a living breathing Goddess to some. Granted, I've only starred in a handful of videos, I simply turned down many offers because they were out of my scope and things
    I wouldn't agree to. If I had zero self esteem, if I'd had no value in myself, I'd probably have
    gone against my best interest and done the films simply based on the monetary aspect, but on a personal level, I chose not to
    most often due to a situational aspect in which the scene involved things that were on my "no no list," because the scene involved name calling, degradation, or abuse towards people of my size..

    cheap vibrators

    male masturbation The ring should be put on when he is only semi hard, or
    even soft. Don even try to get the ring on once he has
    an erection. If the balls are going to be IN the
    ring, put one ball in, then the other, then the soft
    cock. If you are against this material though, don't
    get the set; there aren't many other penises to get with the harness.
    Jel lee cannot be sterilized (no boiling) nor can it be sanitized;
    the only way to keep from harm is to use a condom with every use.
    Sharing, anal, and vaginal (since it is sticky, it's not very comfortable to use on its own).
    male masturbation

    cheap dildos Can this happen, or am I overreacting?
    Is what I am doing now sufficiently breaking the suction, and
    I am just surprised when it pops out of me, since it is considerably bigger
    than a tampon when open?Also, any general tips and/or information/risks that
    I should know about using this would be greatPosts: 120 From: Washington State USA Registered: Mar 2012 IP:
    Logged I hear you that learning to use the cup can be a little tricky.But you do not have to worry about
    damaging yourself with it. The rule of thumb with it, like anything else,
    is that if something really hurts, you stop or do not do that
    thing, as pain would be telling you you might injure yourself.
    You go with that, you'll be fine.Never doubt that a small group of thoughtful, committed citizens
    can change the world. cheap dildos

    male masturbation I am 18 years old and sexually active with my boyfriend of 3 years.

    I cannot orgasm. In the beginning of our relationship I could only orgasm through oral
    sex. Yes, for the most part e books are overpriced.

    E books have no costs associated with raw goods,
    inventory, production, among others. Costs of distribution are near zero:
    e book files are quite small (they are just text for the
    most part) and the transaction costs (buying one) is also inexpensive male masturbation.

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments