This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • oil and gas

    I'd like to find out more? I'd want to find out some additional information.

  • www adultfrindfinder com

    Right here is the perfect website for anyone who hopes
    to find out about this topic. You realize a whole lot its almost
    hard to argue with you (not that I actually would want
    to…HaHa). You certainly put a fresh spin on a topic which has been discussed
    for years. Wonderful stuff, just great!

  • tadalafil vs cialis

    mainly dead generic cialis anywhere respond
    exactly bell [url=http://genericalis.com/]cialis online[/url] soon wealth
    once solution strongly employ http://genericalis.com/# gross edge

  • Oleg

    This post will help the internet viewers for setting up new blog or even a blog from start to end.

  • g spot vibrator

    g spot vibrator
    I think this is true in some situations but not in others.

    Basically it just depends on the situation cos you can get over someone really quickly
    sometimes. Sometimes however you need someone to come along to
    fil the void. Well, you don't have to use latex if you don't want to:
    there are non latex barriers out there. There are also other
    forms of contraception besides hormonal methods. Too? Your boyfriend can't get pregnant, so I don't
    think talking about what he wants you do do with a risk that
    is all about your body is sensible or sound.

    Adult Toys They got there in 10 minutes. We make sure to uTcson for duplicates to make sure you get ads variety that
    you are looking for: Normal girl gives a
    great massage, relatively mechanical ending, this new girl gave a shit massage but great ending.
    No haggle, no mention of prices, just went in, relaxed, and
    left happy.. For some reason, I have never felt the need to try
    silk underwear, thinking silk as more of a female fabric.
    I mean, guys are into cotton, right? I have been wearing microfiber
    boxer briefs for the past few years, so when the opportunity to give silk
    a try came up, I figured why not. Other than my wife, who
    is going to see them? Yes, I might end up in the ER, but at least they
    will be clean and I really doubt they care what fabric underwear you are wearing..
    Adult Toys

    animal dildo Live out those fantasies of picking up a slutty Japanese hostess
    and taking away a keepsake after your dirty night of passion with her.
    The Tokyo Hostess Used Panties Set contains five random examples of "used panties" underwear that recreate the sensation of lingerie pulled
    from the body of Japanese hostesses. Inside the pack
    you will find a pair of panties, a girdle, bra, stockings,
    and another item of underwear as well as a photograph of the hostess..
    A Little Wetter Is Always Better!Since 1989, Trigg Laboratories has
    dedicated its efforts to creating innovative, fun products
    that enhance the most intimate moments in life. We promote safe sex and sexual wellness
    through education and contribute safe sex kits,
    educational materials, and funding to more than 300 organizations per year.

    It is our promise to ensure that all Wet products are produced to meet strict FDA manufacturing guidelines that insure purity, consistency,
    and comfort. animal dildo

    cock ring People are into all sorts of different things you don need
    to change yourself to adhere to some imaginary objective standard.
    If you personally feel good about whatever look you choose to sport,
    though, you make yourself abundantly clear. Any worthwhile
    partner will respect that.. It sucks becuase there's no way that you
    can force him to have a relationship with
    you, nor is it fair to him. I definitely know
    how you feel though As hard as it's going to be, you're going to have to decide that you can't have that special kind of relationship with
    him any longer and being "just normal friends" with
    him. As much as that is hard to do, it'll help you out in the long run. cock ring

    g spot vibrator These silky sash restraints made by Sportsheets are
    a great option for those who are thinking about trying some light bondage.
    These restraints can be used as a blindfold, gag, or for their advertised use, to tie your partner up on the bedpost.
    You can their hands together with one sash and use the
    other as a blindfold.. Humans, especially scientists,
    are quite proud of their curiosity. Niko Tinbergen entitled his popular
    book on the then new discipline of ethology, Curious
    Naturalists; NASA calls its immensely sophisticated Mars exploration vehicle 'Curiosity Rover'.
    Should we accept that animals can also show a sort of scientific motivation, a simple curiosity
    about how the world is? stuff, not saying anyone is right or wrong.
    g spot vibrator

    strap on He insists that all condemnedprisoners should be
    offered the prospect of freedom. But there a damn great stone through there!
    there is that, sir, yes, there is that, said the warden. The prospect,
    you see. This service is provided on News Group Newspapers' Limited's
    Standard Terms and Conditions in accordance with our Privacy
    Cookie Policy. To inquire about a licence to reproduce
    material, visit our Syndication site. View our online Press Pack.
    Compared to other condoms, this is how the Magnum XL measures up: Average
    condoms have a thickness of 0.0027". This condom has a thickness of 0.0027" which makes is an ordinary condom
    in this category. You won't notice anything special or different here.
    strap on

    dog dildo It may be frustrating, but it's just a part of
    shared living.Whether you're being spanked or not, the etiquette of having sex when you also
    have a roommate is not particularly complicated but is definitely important
    to manage so everyone can live together comfortably.

    Having a good relationship with one's roommate can go a long way to
    making all other aspects of college life less stressful.
    Note that while I'm addressing you here, all of these tips could apply to
    your boyfriend in his dorm situation as well, if he plans on having you over.At the beginning of the year, it's common for roommates to fill out some sort of informal agreement contract
    to establish expectations for things such as quiet hours in the room, when it's okay to have visitors over, and when one or both
    of you might want privacy. dog dildo

    male sex toys It is up to you to work out you're only as
    demeaned and used as you feel. After all, you weren't in love with him either,
    were you? Horrible as it is, it's happened now, so there's not much you can change,
    unfortunately. My first time left me really resentful
    he'd enjoyed himself, and I'd been in very serious pain (due to a medical condition don't freak out,
    virgins this is apparently not really normal), and I felt
    used by someone who, honestly, I didn't care about and worst of all, I hadn't even liked it!
    In the end, though, it was my choice (and unless this guy forced you to do anything,
    or got you drunk on purpose if he did, report him it was
    your choice too), and the fact that my guy, like yours,
    was a very experienced player at least meant
    that he was considerate, knew what he was doing, and didn't feel the need to tell the world.

    male sex toys

    sex shop I found I prefer the ribbed one for pussy play and the nubbed one for clitoral play.
    If I'm feeling real adventurous, I put them on the end of a thin vibrator and have a whole new sensation both inside and
    out. Using the vibrator also gives me the ability to
    rub the ribbed one over my g spot for instant gratification..
    The right out the gate authenticity of that comment is pure Tamron Hall.
    It is why the former MSNBC and "Today" anchor was able to connect with so many people.
    And it is one of the reasons why, in full disclosure, she
    is one of my closest friends. sex shop

    Adult Toys Now let's review for you, Sylvie.
    The basic formula for achieving an orgasm is acquainting yourself with your pussy.
    Map out all the points of interest. A nice feature of these are the front.
    From the crotch, there is a short seam which gives some extra
    room for your package. They are not baggy, nor are they so form fitting that if your Mom walked in and saw you, you would feel uncomfortable.
    I'm also looking forward to having birth control that's long term, doesn't require much maintenance and is cost effective.
    The clinic where I'm having it inserted is also
    ordering in one specially for me since I don't have
    insurance and pharmacy fees would make the price much
    higher. I thought that was considerate of them..
    Adult Toys

    animal dildo All of the dildos in the Freaks lineup are designed to look like different oddities.

    The Cyborg is meant to have a futuristic design to it, and to most people it certainly will.
    The general shape is that of a penis with balls. While my husband still considers himself a beginner to BDSM and
    sensory play, I know my way around it a bit more.

    I am finding that there is always more to explore, but
    I was a bit surprised by this set. We thought we would be the
    perfect target audience for it, but our experiences proved we're ready
    to graduate to something a little rougher animal dildo.

  • generic viagra names

    slow fishing buy viagra online frequently trouble fast delivery generic viagra along swimming buy viagra online no prescription altogether recording [url=http://viagenupi.com/#]viagra canada generic[/url] recently pace viagra patent expiration generic
    slightly distribution

  • buy cialis online with prescription

    little period [url=http://cialisles.com/#]buy cialis online with prescription[/url] small
    revenue significantly reflection buy cialis online doctorwascher
    ever match buy cialis online with prescription necessarily impression

  • airport city hack ios

    I'm truly enjoying the design and layout of your
    blog. It's a very easy on the eyes which makes it much more
    enjoyable for me to come here and visit more
    often. Did you hire out a designer to create your theme?

    Exceptional work!

  • Realistic Dildo

    Realistic Dildo
    It seems to hit my pleasure spots better than the Njoy pure
    plug medium, which is why I chose it. It is a great feeling inserting the plug.

    The combination of the pop sensation from
    the shape, the cold (or warm) temperature, the solid heavy
    steel and the smoothness of the finish all add up to pleasure..
    Two patterns to note. The first is that the Democrats surged into power in 2006 and 2008, winning
    seats in elections that would normally have leaned to the Republicans.
    So some of the losses since 2008 are a function of
    reversion to norm, light red areas going red once again.

    dog dildo Taking care of Vixen is actually pretty simple.
    If you need to clean the faux fur of this toy,
    all you have to do is wipe it down with a damp rag.

    Do not wash this toy in the washing machine, or the dryer, because it will ruin the faux fur.
    Dad was not in the picture (in prison for gang activity) and Mom was unconcerned about his education. I tried everything I could to impress on her just how
    intelligent her son was and how he had a very bright future
    but that he needed to be in school. She honestly didn't seem to care.

    dog dildo

    dildos I don't understand how something that was meant to be good
    can be bad when its not in the right context. I know that sex needs a safe place, both physically and mentally.
    You need to feel safe with the person you're going to have sex with and you need
    a safe place to have sex. May GOD have mercy on your soul.
    I know the family of this young man. And I pray that none
    of you insensitive souls ever know the pain that this mother is going through burying her child.
    The performances of this clitoral stimulator makes it the most exciting of naughty
    accessories. It is equipped with a powerful and
    silent motor, which delivers no less than eleven modes of vibrations, for diverse sensations.
    This sensual duck will introduce you to the pleasure of massage with vibrating caresses and generous pulsations.
    dildos

    strap on In hand, it was reminiscent of a dog toy. The Bonez Graduated Black Double is made of hollow, firm, TPR.
    It has very little give and some flex. Messing around with
    your meds in an unapproved way could leave you less protected than you want to
    be. So call your doctor. EVER. I was wondering
    how our community compares to these averagesSo for those of you that live with your
    partners, what is the most commonI was just reading an article and saw the result of a survey called 6 top reasons
    for not having sex. I was wondering how our community compares to these averagesI was just reading
    an article and saw the result of a survey called 6 top reasons for
    not having sex. I was wondering how our community compares to these averagesSo
    for those of you that live with your partners, what is the most commonI was just reading an article
    and saw the result of a survey called 6 top reasons for not having sex.
    strap on

    g spot vibrator I am overjoyed to announce that I'm officially
    a cougar. It happened on a Sunday a few weeks back, in a hotel room in Boston, when I
    woke up to the knowledge that I'd just turned 40. It didn't leave
    me feeling like my life was over in fact, I'd been looking forward to it for almost a year, like a child who, the
    day after their 7th birthday, tells people that they're
    "Almost 8!" To me, 40 meant fabulous, a fresh
    start, a chance to put the bullshit of my 30s behind me and
    step into a decade that would be a transitioning point to full maturity..
    g spot vibrator

    adult store St. Nick's was still drawing a crowd when it
    closed in 2011 after a police raid, and its destruction last month was another blow to Harlem's jazz scene,
    coming just 10 months after Lenox Lounge was razed. The lounge, which opened in 1939 and hosted performances by Billie Holiday,
    John Coltrane and Miles Davis, closed in 2012 amid a rent
    dispute and sat vacant for years.. I just wanted
    to share an awesome survey which I think asks some really
    important questions in a supportive way and also covers some
    of the issues that you're talking about. This one is aimed at
    same sex attracted young people aged 14 21 living in Australia.

    (PS If any users here fit into that category,
    I encourage you to complete it!).. adult store

    male sex toys I'm required to read a lot, due to my major in university.
    And what's been really starting to get on my nerves is
    certain kind of narrative approval. (That is
    a term I coined personally, so bear with me.) I've read lots of books (and seen lots of movies) that
    contain severe sexism and sexual assaults towards women. For other inquiries, Contact Us.

    To see all content on The Sun, please use the Site Map.
    The Sun website is regulated by the Independent Press Standards Organisation (IPSO).
    But the chemistry together was fairly good. I didn't
    know any of the 'big' names of Jesse Jane, Carmen Luvana, Janine, Teagan Presley, Devon, Austyn Moore, or Jenaveve Jolie.
    My girlfriend knew Jesse Jane and was excited to see her in her very first girl on girl scene.
    male sex toys

    horse dildo One thing I could manifest as days lengthen and
    nights heat up, it is that we lean into the deeper experience of what it means to let go of
    being busy. Our culture is especially prone to the angst of doing at the expense of being.
    Summer reminds us to re invent nothing to do. Could I have
    some kind of disease?? (Forgive me for asking so many questions, I was
    suspended for a week and I'm lost without it and
    all of these things, for me, are emergencies) On my whole vulva I get benign sists and boils and stuff.
    Now as I'm sure you guys know, I'm obese. So I get these boils like on a regular basis.
    horse dildo

    horse dildo I started off using a clitoral vibrator (made
    out of non porous plastic) with the lube, and that worked pretty well.
    It provided a bit of extra wetness where I needed it,
    and it felt nice. I really only needed it to last a
    few minutes, since the vibrator was just being used for foreplay.

    There is an earlier version of this named the Unity.
    This one is named 2 because it comes with a remote, has different texture designs and
    fewer patterns. Well worth the additional $30.00. Transfer
    cooked chicken to a plate. Heat the remaining tablespoon of oil in the skillet over medium heat, add garlic and
    cook until fragrant, about 1 minute. Add snap peas, mushroom, bell pepper,
    a pinch of kosher salt and 1 tablespoon water and cook, stirring often, until
    mushrooms are soft and snap peas and bell pepper strips are cooked
    al dente, 3 4 minutes. horse dildo

    sex toys Winner of three Eisner awards and the Hugo Award for Best Graphic Novel, featuring stunning art by Fiona Staples and a brilliant
    cast of memorable characters, Saga is one of the most
    imaginative and compelling comics of the last decade.
    It's an excellent introduction to the medium (and genre) for the uninitiated.
    Meanwhile, Vern Hollow resident Jack Creedle who's no stranger to juvenile detention thinks he sees a flying saucer.

    Still, the Mini is definitely a fun toy with some great vibrations, just with a few worrisome issues from an engineering
    standpoint. Aside from that strange turn off when dropped from a small height issue, it
    has yet to malfunction, so it may be more durable than it seems.

    Between the two, though, the Micro is still my favorite,
    and I'd probably buy five more if EF ever carries them..

    sex toys

    Adult Toys I think it was very comfortable and I didn't notice any smell to it.

    I did not stick it in mouth for a tasting report but
    it's supposed to have no taste either. The Seahorse is made
    of a food grade material. Marie earlier and I think at least 10 of my kills were satchel charges I threw in windows.
    I also run smoke so if someone is camping on the stairs I through smoke
    so they can see me creep up and throw a satchel charge in their face.Realllyy funny forcing
    the campers out. Surprisingly people don seem to get mad the last group who had mics were
    just laughing like maniac and joking about "no camping when he is in this lobby" Adult Toys.

  • Realistic Dildo

    Realistic Dildo
    It seems to hit my pleasure spots better than the Njoy pure
    plug medium, which is why I chose it. It is a great feeling inserting the plug.

    The combination of the pop sensation from
    the shape, the cold (or warm) temperature, the solid heavy
    steel and the smoothness of the finish all add up to pleasure..
    Two patterns to note. The first is that the Democrats surged into power in 2006 and 2008, winning
    seats in elections that would normally have leaned to the Republicans.
    So some of the losses since 2008 are a function of
    reversion to norm, light red areas going red once again.

    dog dildo Taking care of Vixen is actually pretty simple.
    If you need to clean the faux fur of this toy,
    all you have to do is wipe it down with a damp rag.

    Do not wash this toy in the washing machine, or the dryer, because it will ruin the faux fur.
    Dad was not in the picture (in prison for gang activity) and Mom was unconcerned about his education. I tried everything I could to impress on her just how
    intelligent her son was and how he had a very bright future
    but that he needed to be in school. She honestly didn't seem to care.

    dog dildo

    dildos I don't understand how something that was meant to be good
    can be bad when its not in the right context. I know that sex needs a safe place, both physically and mentally.
    You need to feel safe with the person you're going to have sex with and you need
    a safe place to have sex. May GOD have mercy on your soul.
    I know the family of this young man. And I pray that none
    of you insensitive souls ever know the pain that this mother is going through burying her child.
    The performances of this clitoral stimulator makes it the most exciting of naughty
    accessories. It is equipped with a powerful and
    silent motor, which delivers no less than eleven modes of vibrations, for diverse sensations.
    This sensual duck will introduce you to the pleasure of massage with vibrating caresses and generous pulsations.
    dildos

    strap on In hand, it was reminiscent of a dog toy. The Bonez Graduated Black Double is made of hollow, firm, TPR.
    It has very little give and some flex. Messing around with
    your meds in an unapproved way could leave you less protected than you want to
    be. So call your doctor. EVER. I was wondering
    how our community compares to these averagesSo for those of you that live with your
    partners, what is the most commonI was just reading an article and saw the result of a survey called 6 top reasons
    for not having sex. I was wondering how our community compares to these averagesI was just reading
    an article and saw the result of a survey called 6 top reasons for
    not having sex. I was wondering how our community compares to these averagesSo
    for those of you that live with your partners, what is the most commonI was just reading an article
    and saw the result of a survey called 6 top reasons for not having sex.
    strap on

    g spot vibrator I am overjoyed to announce that I'm officially
    a cougar. It happened on a Sunday a few weeks back, in a hotel room in Boston, when I
    woke up to the knowledge that I'd just turned 40. It didn't leave
    me feeling like my life was over in fact, I'd been looking forward to it for almost a year, like a child who, the
    day after their 7th birthday, tells people that they're
    "Almost 8!" To me, 40 meant fabulous, a fresh
    start, a chance to put the bullshit of my 30s behind me and
    step into a decade that would be a transitioning point to full maturity..
    g spot vibrator

    adult store St. Nick's was still drawing a crowd when it
    closed in 2011 after a police raid, and its destruction last month was another blow to Harlem's jazz scene,
    coming just 10 months after Lenox Lounge was razed. The lounge, which opened in 1939 and hosted performances by Billie Holiday,
    John Coltrane and Miles Davis, closed in 2012 amid a rent
    dispute and sat vacant for years.. I just wanted
    to share an awesome survey which I think asks some really
    important questions in a supportive way and also covers some
    of the issues that you're talking about. This one is aimed at
    same sex attracted young people aged 14 21 living in Australia.

    (PS If any users here fit into that category,
    I encourage you to complete it!).. adult store

    male sex toys I'm required to read a lot, due to my major in university.
    And what's been really starting to get on my nerves is
    certain kind of narrative approval. (That is
    a term I coined personally, so bear with me.) I've read lots of books (and seen lots of movies) that
    contain severe sexism and sexual assaults towards women. For other inquiries, Contact Us.

    To see all content on The Sun, please use the Site Map.
    The Sun website is regulated by the Independent Press Standards Organisation (IPSO).
    But the chemistry together was fairly good. I didn't
    know any of the 'big' names of Jesse Jane, Carmen Luvana, Janine, Teagan Presley, Devon, Austyn Moore, or Jenaveve Jolie.
    My girlfriend knew Jesse Jane and was excited to see her in her very first girl on girl scene.
    male sex toys

    horse dildo One thing I could manifest as days lengthen and
    nights heat up, it is that we lean into the deeper experience of what it means to let go of
    being busy. Our culture is especially prone to the angst of doing at the expense of being.
    Summer reminds us to re invent nothing to do. Could I have
    some kind of disease?? (Forgive me for asking so many questions, I was
    suspended for a week and I'm lost without it and
    all of these things, for me, are emergencies) On my whole vulva I get benign sists and boils and stuff.
    Now as I'm sure you guys know, I'm obese. So I get these boils like on a regular basis.
    horse dildo

    horse dildo I started off using a clitoral vibrator (made
    out of non porous plastic) with the lube, and that worked pretty well.
    It provided a bit of extra wetness where I needed it,
    and it felt nice. I really only needed it to last a
    few minutes, since the vibrator was just being used for foreplay.

    There is an earlier version of this named the Unity.
    This one is named 2 because it comes with a remote, has different texture designs and
    fewer patterns. Well worth the additional $30.00. Transfer
    cooked chicken to a plate. Heat the remaining tablespoon of oil in the skillet over medium heat, add garlic and
    cook until fragrant, about 1 minute. Add snap peas, mushroom, bell pepper,
    a pinch of kosher salt and 1 tablespoon water and cook, stirring often, until
    mushrooms are soft and snap peas and bell pepper strips are cooked
    al dente, 3 4 minutes. horse dildo

    sex toys Winner of three Eisner awards and the Hugo Award for Best Graphic Novel, featuring stunning art by Fiona Staples and a brilliant
    cast of memorable characters, Saga is one of the most
    imaginative and compelling comics of the last decade.
    It's an excellent introduction to the medium (and genre) for the uninitiated.
    Meanwhile, Vern Hollow resident Jack Creedle who's no stranger to juvenile detention thinks he sees a flying saucer.

    Still, the Mini is definitely a fun toy with some great vibrations, just with a few worrisome issues from an engineering
    standpoint. Aside from that strange turn off when dropped from a small height issue, it
    has yet to malfunction, so it may be more durable than it seems.

    Between the two, though, the Micro is still my favorite,
    and I'd probably buy five more if EF ever carries them..

    sex toys

    Adult Toys I think it was very comfortable and I didn't notice any smell to it.

    I did not stick it in mouth for a tasting report but
    it's supposed to have no taste either. The Seahorse is made
    of a food grade material. Marie earlier and I think at least 10 of my kills were satchel charges I threw in windows.
    I also run smoke so if someone is camping on the stairs I through smoke
    so they can see me creep up and throw a satchel charge in their face.Realllyy funny forcing
    the campers out. Surprisingly people don seem to get mad the last group who had mics were
    just laughing like maniac and joking about "no camping when he is in this lobby" Adult Toys.

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments