This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • beach dresses

    beach dresses
    end of november 2017 monthly review

    Bathing Suits Louis is a cat guy so he instantly bonds with Nigel
    cat. Nigel has to go to on a trip but can take his cat so he asks Louis to babysit
    him. Louis agrees and really likes Nigel cat.
    In contrast, their family seems to say "I love you" a lot,
    but they don always show it. There a lot of dancing around problems instead of directly confronting people,
    leading to a lot of hurt and confusion. Everything has to
    be catered to one person (usually SO dad, but occasionally SO adult niece who will throw a
    fit equal to SO dad if she thinks she being ignored).

    Bathing Suits

    cheap swimwear There was a single man in the middle of the rather large room, tied up in a blanket.
    The lights turned off and people began beating on their drums and
    changing their songs. Suddenly, you start to hear this rattling sound.
    You going to feel like they robbing you but it just a relative thing since you no longer playing with that OKC bias.We know
    refs don like Russ and Melo, they being treated in a way that consistent with the past few years.

    The hatred has bled over into PG territory, I think it a guilty by association kind of thing.The door was
    wide open and we should have taken over the
    game before the last minute. As always, we shouldn have been in that situation. cheap swimwear

    Monokinis swimwear Wayull, it is hardly a little known secret that scientists will
    stretch the truth to make their findings higher profile. The career of Marc Hauser was built on this, and he became an incredibly well funded scientists and full professor at
    Harvard before his lies were fully exposed. If you spend
    any time at all in graduate student journal clubs, you will find there are huge numbers of
    things that pass peer review that are either shoddy misinterpretation or downright intentional falsehoods..
    Monokinis swimwear

    cheap bikinis A) You want to buy yourself a potion, but don have enough gold.
    During the next scenario you have to decide whether you want
    to stop and gather some loot, or continue on with the rest of the party (while being beat on by monsters).
    If you can gather at the end you lose this whole facet of decision making..
    cheap bikinis

    Women's Swimwear Despite all the China bashing surrounding this issue, the majority
    shareholders appear to be doing their best to make sure the company remains stable.
    The company remains solvent, their performers still have work and they even hiring a Korean director to comply with
    Korea demands. No one can reasonably say the Chinese
    shareholding majority is trying to scrap the company for
    their assets as they investing in the company trying to
    save it. Women's Swimwear

    dresses sale All natural stevia appears to be the fastest growing segment of the sweetener market.

    However, none of the established players the sweetener game presents
    a pure play on stevia. For example, both agriculture giant Cargill and food ingredient conglomerate
    Archer Daniels Midland sell stevia products, but sweeteners of all types are minor contributors
    to their respective total sales. dresses sale

    beach dresses Apart from that, no other reason will be accepted for
    why a seller will be blacklisted/banned.All sellers have issues like this,
    if you buy through TaoBao then just return it and get
    a refund as long as it doesn pass TaoBao 7 day check.This thread will
    now be locked, any further questions please redirect them to the
    mod mail. Thank you.yannyyanz 4 points submitted 6 days agoOnce when I was a kid I was really afraid
    of the dark so every night my mom would tuck me and and remind me that
    the monsters were all in my head. Obviously young me never believed her and would beg her to check under the bed for monsters, and every night she did.One night my
    mom was out of town with work so she wasn't there to tuck me in. beach dresses

    I had a wedding on the beach and needed something that wasn too expensive or fussy, and I ended up
    finding something I really loved there. People were surprised
    by it because they have a reputation for being
    a bit. Tacky? They do carry some less than amazing dresses, and mine wasn the best in terms of craftsmanship, but it looked good in the photos.


    I didn have an Apple Watch, but I did have a Pebble with some voice features.
    I do miss that. The reason being, I could be driving, and do a quick "note to self." I didn use voice
    beyond that, but there are still times it be nice. It the most entitled thing I can possibly
    imagine. Similar to when a woman wants you to do a thing for her,
    but she doesn want to have to tell you what it is, because that less magical somehow.
    I get it.

    cheap bikinis In 2007 it was a miracle to open a newspaper's website in 30 seconds over 2G networks.
    Now we expect 4G LTE to provide us with immediate, seamless Youtube videos.
    Skype, Snapchat, Vine, and whatever comes next will continue to push
    the bounds of our bandwidth.. cheap bikinis

    Cheap Swimsuits Imagine a movie/book/game just came out called Super Fantasy.
    Super Fantasy isn really popular yet so right now
    the only people that you know who thoroughly enjoy it are you and
    your close frinds who all share generally the same interests.

    Obviously you aren the only ones who like it though, because its
    initial release is successful enough to warrant a sequel.
    Cheap Swimsuits

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit If you live in Chicago but are tying the knot in Cancun, you'll
    have to travel with your gown. Unless your bridal salon can ship it to your
    destination after your final round of alterations, it'll probably end
    up stashed in an overhead compartment on your flight. Sure, it'll be
    protected by a garment bag, but wedding dresses aren't exactly designed to share storage
    space with random luggage. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    one piece swimsuits His mixed media sculptures often include black doll or mannequin parts (heads, hands, etc) that are placed
    at the center or top of a piece, creating an altar like semblance.
    By focusing his pieces in this manner, viewers of his art can "examine the history of trauma and racism,. The objectification of the black male".[17] His 2014 exhibition 'Rescue' " inspects the idea of servitude and the accompanying stigma within the Black community".[17] Most of these works are not audible, like his
    2016 2017 exhibition 'Until' at MASS MoCa, as Cave wants the exhibition participants "to be included and implicated in the work"[12] as opposed to focusing on sound and movement.
    one piece swimsuits

    Bathing Suits Lifting WeightsWorking out in a gym or at home by lifting weights is a good way
    to increase the size and weight of your muscles.
    Your body adapts to lifting weight while standing, sitting or
    laying down. The exercises do not burn a lot of calories, they don't take very long to do, and being big and heavy makes the
    exercises easier. Bathing Suits

    Tankini Swimwear To characterize Mr. Davis' association with Francesca's as nothing more than a connection in the industry is short sighted.
    But his point in time intimate knowledge of the
    company is at least three years old. Of course Ernest was
    elected to Congress in the great socialist landslide that took place in the fall of 1912.
    One great factor that helped to swell the socialist vote was the destruction of Hearst.

    This the Plutocracy found an easy task. Tankini Swimwear

    wholesale bikinis Many of the publicly traded airport operators (ASR, PAC,
    OMAB etc.) are regional in nature whereas Corporacion America has concessions on 37
    of the 38 airports in Argentina able to handle commercial traffic making it
    similar to Spain's national airport operator, AENA (OTCPK:ANNSF).
    This has enabled them to handle over 90% of Argentina's commercial passenger traffic
    including the two largest airports (Ezeiza and Aeroparque) and their concessions serve 22 of the 23
    Argentine provinces. It could very well be argued they have a monopoly as only 38 of the
    56 airports in the national airport system are able
    to handle commercial traffic and CAAP operates 37 of them wholesale
    bikinis.

  • Ashton

    Hi, I do believe this is a great site. I stumbledupon it ;) I am going to come back yet again since i have bookmarked it.
    Money and freedom is the best way to change, may you
    be rich and continue to guide others.

  • https://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/s10745-012-9560-x

    Thank you to being healthy

  • swimwear sale

    swimwear sale
    EDIT: For the record, I not saying this would been a good thing.
    I think if you have Hogan staying babyface against a group of heels
    led by Sting, who has never played heel well, the fans wouldn care too much about either side.
    You would ended up with the same problem Hogan had
    during his entire pre 1996 WCW run, which was that the fans were apathetic to both sides of any feud he was involved with unless it was
    against Flair..

    Expansion, however, is a very real concern, even before factoring in what they may do if the Fox
    deal goes through. I can only think that there will be two approaches to it that keeps the problem in check: (a)
    Keep the X Men separate, and (b) not be afraid to complete character arcs/kill them
    off over the course of the MCU. We get a real answer to (b) with Infinity War..


    beach dresses (.) First Christian Church Hennessey (.) identified the victims as Natalie and Niah Will.He said he ran outside with others and saw a sport utility vehicle pull up in the parking lot.
    Then one man got a gun out of it, he said. Then he saw the
    gunman approach wearing protective earphones and glasses and holding a gun."I spotted the shooter walking along the sidewalk in the trees and I pointed saying, 'He there! He there! " Benton said."She [Natalie] said they were getting ready to walk in the front door and evidently, the shooter was in the treeline and they were both shot by the front door," recalled Will.This is Dennis Will (father to one, grandfather to the other).
    beach dresses

    one piece swimsuits That outlet opened in 1940, was dubbed
    "the cathedral of clothing."[7] The store closed in 1977.[8] Starting in 1980, the building was a dance club
    called Bond International Casino, notable for hosting a concert
    by The Clash in 1981. The building housed a restaurant called Bond 45 until December
    2015. The site is now under construction to house a new GAP
    and Old Navy in 2017. one piece swimsuits

    cheap swimwear That said, HCP and ManorCare have been working together to try to turn things around.
    That includes a plan to sell 50 non core, underperforming nursing homes, a rent reduction to give ManorCare a
    little more breathing room, and a five year extension of the lease term so HCP could get
    "a little something" in the workout. All in, HCP is losing some rent but improving the likelihood that it gets paid.
    cheap swimwear

    one piece swimsuits Lake Resources has options on up
    to 165000 hectares (637 sq miles!) of highly prospective property in Argentina.
    They have are one of the largest lease holdings of any lithium mining company.
    One of these properties share the same salar as Orocobre, Salar Olaroz, which
    has proven to be one of the best brine deposits in Argentina.
    one piece swimsuits

    dresses sale Cash for Investments is steadily increasing as
    well showing the company has a steady long term plan for investing, which should result
    in continued but slow growth. The Cash Flow from Financing (CFF) shows the company is funding investments with CFO
    not debt. Almost all CFF is from share repurchases and
    dividends, which is why it is negative. dresses sale

    cheap swimwear I think the strongest argument is actually the
    psychological profile of necrophiliacs, specifically in regards to murder.

    After all, it kind of hard to get a dead body, and I could see how a necrophiliac might be lead
    to murder because of their urges. In this way, it kind of
    similar to pedophilia, where necrophiliacs should probably be
    given therapy and encouraged to maintain their mental health.
    cheap swimwear

    beach dresses You will first need to find out if your Oral Surgeon's
    office carries any Care Credit policies, if they do it is worth applying for.
    Another bonus of using Care Credit, is that they do report to
    the Credit Bureau. They are expensive to have removed.
    beach dresses

    beach dresses MORE: The best summer movies still to
    come This message was delivered during a Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles press conference Cinemablend attended in Los Angeles.

    Fox was quick to respond, and began by referencing the Michael Bay franchise that
    started her career: "Let me tell you something about those people. How much money did 'Transformers 4' make? Exactly. beach dresses

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Views: 67 is a unique day treatment and outpatient program for eating disorders. Our program provides treatment for adolescent males, adolescent females, adult males and adult females suffering from eating disorders. Our multidisciplinary team assures that treatment is comprehensive and thorough. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    bikini swimsuit You use half the starter then put the remaining in the fridge. Now you can bake a loaf of bread and you have also fed your starter. The starter will be fine for a week between feedings. Do not marry this man under these circumstances. I strongly urge you to leave this relationship but if you going to stay, you need to sit down with him and tell him that you require that he get professional help to deal with his emotional problems and fixation on his size in order for the engagement to continue. If he refuses, then end the engagement, end the relationship.. bikini swimsuit

    Tankini Swimwear Printing speed of the HP Photosmart B8550 printer is at 32 ppm for black and white, and 95 seconds for 13 x 19 color photos. Other features of this printer include a 5 ink system and 2.4 inch color LCD. Price $298.99.. Individuals with patchy hair loss might need more protein from various sources. Poor digestion such as bloating, heartburn or irregular bowel movements could be a sign that food is not being digested in a way that allows the body to absorb and use it well. A high potency multivitamin is often needed to help replenish the body's needs. Tankini Swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits If a software update can improve braking performance, this means any future update can easily make it worse. Does Tesla do thorough validation and fully requalify every Model 3's braking safety every time they release a software update? Seeing as they "fixed" it and will release an update in just a few days, the answer is no. That is why most manufacturers would rather get it right the first time and never touch it again. Cheap Swimsuits

    Tankini Swimwear We had an incredibly busy and successful several days at the event, including a large number of visitors at our booth in the exhibition hall and many meetings with healthcare providers, commercial partners and our European physician advisory board. We also conducted an Insulet symposium attended by 120 participants, focused on an innovation pipeline. The latest on Horizon and clinical progress, a data review of 40,000 patients and results of a real world Omnipod experience from researchers in Europe.. Tankini Swimwear

    The body hair of surgical patients may be removed before surgery. In the past this may have been achieved by shaving, but that is now considered counter productive, so clippers or chemical depilatories may be used instead.[12] The shaving of hair has sometimes been used in attempts to eradicate lice or to minimize body odor due to accumulation of odor causing micro organisms in hair. Some people with trichiasis find it medically necessary to remove ingrown eyelashes.

    cheap swimwear Dead or Alive Paradise has received generally negative to mediocre reviews, resulting in a Metacritic score of only 38/100.[10] Scott Jones and Victor Lucas from Reviews on the Run both gave the game a 0.0/10 rating saying the best word to describe the game is "pathetic". On the other hand, GamesRadar gave it a relatively high score of 7/10 saying on its verdict that it is "overall fun and deceptively deep."[15]The Entertainment Software Rating Board (ESRB) classification has described Dead or Alive Paradise as "creepy
    voyeurism" and "bizarre, misguided notions of what women really want."[16] The original text was rewritten later and ESRB apologized saying the first post was posted "in error", considering it "improperly" and filled with "subjective language."[16] Director Yoshinori Ueda said that the game is not supposed to be softcore pornography, neither degrading towards women.[17] However, art director Yasushi Nakamura also implied that if fans did masturbate to the series, Team Ninja "could consider that a
    success". He also said that Paradise was an effort to restart making the Dead or Alive series, as well as to broaden its appeal.[18] cheap swimwear.

  • Ayurvedic Massage In Coimbatore

    Please let me know if you're looking for a
    article writer for your site. You have some really great posts
    and I think I would be a good asset. If you ever want to take some of the load off, I'd love to write some
    material for your blog in exchange for a link back to mine.

    Please blast me an e-mail if interested. Cheers!

  • cheap swimwear

    cheap swimwear
    I been wrong lots of times in the past and I probably be wrong just
    as much in the future. But so far I seen exactly zero evidence that points to it being anything other than a psychological and social
    phenomenon, so there no reason to believe anything else.
    I could be wrong, but I not going to accept people theories that they
    come up with off the top of their heads until someone shows me actual evidence..


    Monokinis swimwear She tries the idea the next day, but with
    some disastrous results. Kosuda finds out
    that Yamada was indeed not wearing any underwear, but he freaks out and runs
    away. But, after "releasing the tension" caused by the
    event, he then realizes that Yamada was indeed trying to show it to him, and it makes him happy.

    Monokinis swimwear

    Now your business is ultra popular but people are
    getting pissed off cause they can get enough hotdogs
    and you can hire any more cooks but business is booming however you are starting to get negative reviews because
    you just don have enough cooks. Eventually you are going to hope the fines are less than the amount you bring in while you try to solve this problem with the government.
    However suddenly the government goes all emotional crazy like a battle axe wielding ex gf and
    makes the fine a ridiculous number.

    one piece swimsuits There are a lot of disparaties, obviously,
    and do forgive me these are definitely apples and oranges
    but I use that example to get the point across of, that way of thinking,
    excusing people for their actions because of what in their head.
    I dunno. I can accept that. one piece swimsuits

    beach dresses DeLorean's father was Romanian, born in Sugag
    village, Alba County, Romania, who worked in a mill factory; Zachary emigrated to the United States when he was twenty.[4] He spent time in Montana and Gary,
    Indiana before moving to Michigan.[5] By the time John was born, Zachary had found employment as a union organizer at the Ford Motor Company factory in nearby Highland Park.
    His poor English skills and lack of education prevented him from higher paid work.
    When not required at Ford, he occasionally worked as a carpenter.[5].
    beach dresses

    (Privacy Policy)Google YouTubeSome articles have YouTube videos embedded in them.
    (Privacy Policy)VimeoSome articles have Vimeo videos embedded in them.
    No data is shared with Paypal unless you engage with this feature.
    Make sure you have a real hardware (controller based) modem and you still
    might have problems. Fedora is available and well documented in numerous languages.

    One thing I dislike is having to adjust to the sometimes drastic changes from version to version..


    Tankini Swimwear We were formed by God. Again, just like anything else that manufactured,
    we were made by design. God did not make us progressively from one species to the next.
    But, 80% is still a strong majority, and I've been wondering for some time now
    what the right amount of cash is for a DGI investor to hold,
    or if I should be holding any cash at all. I've gone back and forth on this several times and still don't have an answer.
    So, in this piece, I will present the arguments that I find myself struggling over and open up the
    floor to the DGI community here at Seeking Alpha, hoping for a bit
    of clarity.. Tankini Swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits Judging him by what little feats he had doesn do him justice since we know he MUCH stronger than what he shown so far.

    At the same time, we don know exactly how much stronger, so judging him based on how strong he seems intended to be
    doesn either. It likely he truly invincible and above even Goku/Superman tier, given how the manga
    works, but it not like you can claim that with zero evidence, just because that what you believe he
    supposed to be.. Cheap Swimsuits

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Additionally there also
    sensory (pain) nerves running through the brainstem yet patient describes unbearable nerve pain coming from arm, so seems
    like sensory nerves were preserved. Plus tongue and mouth movement is preserved, which use cranial nerves coming from lower brainstem.
    Not ruling it out though. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    one piece swimsuits Posted: March 2, 2011, 10:00 am in: Baby, Big Kid, Preschooler, Toddler, You and Your Family, Development
    Behavior, Dilemmas, Sex Relationships, Mom Storiess 0We might think of daycare centers as
    a modern phenomenon, and they are in several respects.
    For most of human history, kids weren't grouped together by age.

    They weren't looked after by non relatives. one piece swimsuits

    Women's Swimwear One technician quickly shaved Simba's forearms, armpits and groin. On the skin of his right groin,
    a tattoo identified him as chimpanzee number xo19.

    The other technicians placed electrodes on his body; his electrocardiogram revealed
    a regular heart rhythm. Women's Swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits As with all things, if you notice an error or forgot to
    add something, tell us and we'll fix it. That's everything misspelled
    username, used the wrong unit of measure, transposed steps and workout minutes, etc.
    Safety is key. Both ingrown and the usual
    toenail fungus infections start in the tips of the nails.
    Some of the early symptoms that signify the infection are thickening and
    discoloration of the toenail. It may turn soft, brittle, and irregular in texture.
    Cheap Swimsuits

    Monokinis swimwear I can't see the complaint other then being bitter we don't have the first "female president" but that's a stupid reason to elect someone.
    I want our first female president to be an upstanding
    citizen and there's no one who knows anything about politics who would say Clinton is of good moral character.
    She was a snake and wouldn't drowned this country and I'm confident if she was any other citizen she would
    be in jail now. Monokinis swimwear

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit But you are his compass.

    You are and were the only thing keeping his head on straight.

    Keeping him alive. Search for a yoga instructor that suits your requirements and is willing to come
    to your location. It is worthwhile shopping around to find a
    yoga instructor that fits your price bracket and has an appropriate level of experience.
    You should also ensure that the yoga instructor has
    the appropriate insurances or professional indemnities that your workplace requires for onsite instruction..
    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    bikini swimsuit Driving with a baby can be a rather nerve wracking event
    you don need an infant car seat that makes your life harder.
    The Keyfit is one of the most popular infant car seats on the market for many reasons:
    it straightforward and easier than most to install, it very comfy for your baby,
    the seat locks into the base with an audible, reassuring click,
    and it easy to take off the seat one handed. Not convinced?
    Click through to see many, many five star reviews from happy parents..
    bikini swimsuit

    Monokinis swimwear Does he answer? Does the call typically ring to voicemail and he takes his time getting back to you?
    Or, does he ignore your calls and messages completely?
    If a man is only contacting you when he wants
    and he's not considerate enough to return your calls, he's
    not that emotionally invested in you anymore.Is Your Ex Boyfriend Trying to Boost His Own Ego?Many men will
    test the waters after a break up just to boost their own egos.
    In this scenario it doesn't matter if he's the one who dumped you
    or if the reverse happened. There's something satisfying
    to all of us when our ex still has feelings for us.
    Monokinis swimwear

    Bathing Suits The Mark IV suit solved the mobility problems
    with the use of elastic cord which arrested the "ballooning" of the suit, and at 22 was the
    lightest pressure suit developed for military use.
    The most severe test of the suit occurred during the record setting
    balloon flight of Malcolm Ross and Victor Prather in the Strato
    Lab V unpressurized gondola to 113,740 feet (34,670 on May 4, 1961.

    Air Force and the National Advisory Committee for Aeronautics
    (later NASA) for a full pressure suit for the X 15 rocket plane, the suit fell out of use Bathing Suits.

  • cheap swimwear

    cheap swimwear
    I been wrong lots of times in the past and I probably be wrong just
    as much in the future. But so far I seen exactly zero evidence that points to it being anything other than a psychological and social
    phenomenon, so there no reason to believe anything else.
    I could be wrong, but I not going to accept people theories that they
    come up with off the top of their heads until someone shows me actual evidence..


    Monokinis swimwear She tries the idea the next day, but with
    some disastrous results. Kosuda finds out
    that Yamada was indeed not wearing any underwear, but he freaks out and runs
    away. But, after "releasing the tension" caused by the
    event, he then realizes that Yamada was indeed trying to show it to him, and it makes him happy.

    Monokinis swimwear

    Now your business is ultra popular but people are
    getting pissed off cause they can get enough hotdogs
    and you can hire any more cooks but business is booming however you are starting to get negative reviews because
    you just don have enough cooks. Eventually you are going to hope the fines are less than the amount you bring in while you try to solve this problem with the government.
    However suddenly the government goes all emotional crazy like a battle axe wielding ex gf and
    makes the fine a ridiculous number.

    one piece swimsuits There are a lot of disparaties, obviously,
    and do forgive me these are definitely apples and oranges
    but I use that example to get the point across of, that way of thinking,
    excusing people for their actions because of what in their head.
    I dunno. I can accept that. one piece swimsuits

    beach dresses DeLorean's father was Romanian, born in Sugag
    village, Alba County, Romania, who worked in a mill factory; Zachary emigrated to the United States when he was twenty.[4] He spent time in Montana and Gary,
    Indiana before moving to Michigan.[5] By the time John was born, Zachary had found employment as a union organizer at the Ford Motor Company factory in nearby Highland Park.
    His poor English skills and lack of education prevented him from higher paid work.
    When not required at Ford, he occasionally worked as a carpenter.[5].
    beach dresses

    (Privacy Policy)Google YouTubeSome articles have YouTube videos embedded in them.
    (Privacy Policy)VimeoSome articles have Vimeo videos embedded in them.
    No data is shared with Paypal unless you engage with this feature.
    Make sure you have a real hardware (controller based) modem and you still
    might have problems. Fedora is available and well documented in numerous languages.

    One thing I dislike is having to adjust to the sometimes drastic changes from version to version..


    Tankini Swimwear We were formed by God. Again, just like anything else that manufactured,
    we were made by design. God did not make us progressively from one species to the next.
    But, 80% is still a strong majority, and I've been wondering for some time now
    what the right amount of cash is for a DGI investor to hold,
    or if I should be holding any cash at all. I've gone back and forth on this several times and still don't have an answer.
    So, in this piece, I will present the arguments that I find myself struggling over and open up the
    floor to the DGI community here at Seeking Alpha, hoping for a bit
    of clarity.. Tankini Swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits Judging him by what little feats he had doesn do him justice since we know he MUCH stronger than what he shown so far.

    At the same time, we don know exactly how much stronger, so judging him based on how strong he seems intended to be
    doesn either. It likely he truly invincible and above even Goku/Superman tier, given how the manga
    works, but it not like you can claim that with zero evidence, just because that what you believe he
    supposed to be.. Cheap Swimsuits

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Additionally there also
    sensory (pain) nerves running through the brainstem yet patient describes unbearable nerve pain coming from arm, so seems
    like sensory nerves were preserved. Plus tongue and mouth movement is preserved, which use cranial nerves coming from lower brainstem.
    Not ruling it out though. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    one piece swimsuits Posted: March 2, 2011, 10:00 am in: Baby, Big Kid, Preschooler, Toddler, You and Your Family, Development
    Behavior, Dilemmas, Sex Relationships, Mom Storiess 0We might think of daycare centers as
    a modern phenomenon, and they are in several respects.
    For most of human history, kids weren't grouped together by age.

    They weren't looked after by non relatives. one piece swimsuits

    Women's Swimwear One technician quickly shaved Simba's forearms, armpits and groin. On the skin of his right groin,
    a tattoo identified him as chimpanzee number xo19.

    The other technicians placed electrodes on his body; his electrocardiogram revealed
    a regular heart rhythm. Women's Swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits As with all things, if you notice an error or forgot to
    add something, tell us and we'll fix it. That's everything misspelled
    username, used the wrong unit of measure, transposed steps and workout minutes, etc.
    Safety is key. Both ingrown and the usual
    toenail fungus infections start in the tips of the nails.
    Some of the early symptoms that signify the infection are thickening and
    discoloration of the toenail. It may turn soft, brittle, and irregular in texture.
    Cheap Swimsuits

    Monokinis swimwear I can't see the complaint other then being bitter we don't have the first "female president" but that's a stupid reason to elect someone.
    I want our first female president to be an upstanding
    citizen and there's no one who knows anything about politics who would say Clinton is of good moral character.
    She was a snake and wouldn't drowned this country and I'm confident if she was any other citizen she would
    be in jail now. Monokinis swimwear

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit But you are his compass.

    You are and were the only thing keeping his head on straight.

    Keeping him alive. Search for a yoga instructor that suits your requirements and is willing to come
    to your location. It is worthwhile shopping around to find a
    yoga instructor that fits your price bracket and has an appropriate level of experience.
    You should also ensure that the yoga instructor has
    the appropriate insurances or professional indemnities that your workplace requires for onsite instruction..
    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    bikini swimsuit Driving with a baby can be a rather nerve wracking event
    you don need an infant car seat that makes your life harder.
    The Keyfit is one of the most popular infant car seats on the market for many reasons:
    it straightforward and easier than most to install, it very comfy for your baby,
    the seat locks into the base with an audible, reassuring click,
    and it easy to take off the seat one handed. Not convinced?
    Click through to see many, many five star reviews from happy parents..
    bikini swimsuit

    Monokinis swimwear Does he answer? Does the call typically ring to voicemail and he takes his time getting back to you?
    Or, does he ignore your calls and messages completely?
    If a man is only contacting you when he wants
    and he's not considerate enough to return your calls, he's
    not that emotionally invested in you anymore.Is Your Ex Boyfriend Trying to Boost His Own Ego?Many men will
    test the waters after a break up just to boost their own egos.
    In this scenario it doesn't matter if he's the one who dumped you
    or if the reverse happened. There's something satisfying
    to all of us when our ex still has feelings for us.
    Monokinis swimwear

    Bathing Suits The Mark IV suit solved the mobility problems
    with the use of elastic cord which arrested the "ballooning" of the suit, and at 22 was the
    lightest pressure suit developed for military use.
    The most severe test of the suit occurred during the record setting
    balloon flight of Malcolm Ross and Victor Prather in the Strato
    Lab V unpressurized gondola to 113,740 feet (34,670 on May 4, 1961.

    Air Force and the National Advisory Committee for Aeronautics
    (later NASA) for a full pressure suit for the X 15 rocket plane, the suit fell out of use Bathing Suits.

  • http://wuchuangshuiguang.com/comment/html/?229610.html

    From on ice instruction to video room teaching to mere pats
    on the back, the Sabres' coaches have brought structure and
    game plans to an organization that sorely needed help."I feel like our coaches have coached a year's worth already," Bylsma said in First Niagara
    Center. "This team's in a process of development and growing and learning, and our coaches are a big part of that and growing and learning together as well."Take a
    snapshot during any moment of practice, and there's a good chance a coach will be talking to a
    player. Whether it's a group setting, power play meeting or individual chat, the on ice teaching is constant."There's 10 times more behind the scenes that you don't see," Murray said.


    "They're scrapping," Bosh said. "And that's what it's about."By
    submitting a comment, you accept that CBC has the right to reproduce and publish
    that comment in whole or in part, in any manner CBC chooses.

    Please note that CBC does not endorse the opinions expressed in comments.


    The Jets now picked up points in five of wholesale jerseys from china their last six
    games. The key wholesale nfl jerseys for the Jets as they hope to secure a playoff berth for the first time since returning to Winnipeg will be Cheap
    Jerseys china to collect points on as many nights as possible over the remaining Cheap Jerseys china 24
    games. Winnipeg now owns a 29 19 10 mark for 68 points and
    the first wild card berth in the Western Conference.


    The time has come to take your affiliate cheap nfl jerseys marketing program up a notch.
    Even after you have identified the cheap nfl jerseys best program for your needs, you must be
    willing to continue working towards your goal.
    Hopefully, you already have a solid client base. On the ocean street and of course the house next door that has such severe damage to let me see a lot of that debris
    field. wholesale nfl jerseys Across the ocean street itself but that stuff that they are pulling
    out of the additional. Explosion and bringing into the
    street still hosing down some of this debris is actually hit houses.


    Make wholesale jerseys sure you are using your shoes only
    for running. This is a rule that I live by religiously.
    I know that your running shoes may be the most
    comfortable pair of shoes that you have but you need to resist the temptation to wear them everywhere.
    Brian Howard takes the free kick.90:00+1:39 Joey Barton fouled
    by Hal Robson Kanu, Cheap Jerseys china the ref awards a free kick.
    Direct free kick taken by Steve Harper.90:
    00+0:55 Effort from inside the six yard box by Kevin Nolan goes wide right of the target.90:00+0:25 Grzegorz Rasiak gives away
    a free kick for an unfair challenge on Mike Williamson. Mike Williamson takes the free kick.89:
    27 Grzegorz Rasiak gets a header at goal, save by Steve Harper.87:56 Hal
    Robson Kanu fouled by Joey Barton, the ref
    awards a free kick.

    In my opinion, 41 Degrees is way too much and Ajmal should
    wholesale jerseys be happy that the ICC have let him keep all his wickets in the records book.
    In many other sports, such manipulations normally end in taking away your achievements from the record books.
    All said and done, I do feel for Ajmal.

    Phil Kessel, Nick Bonino and Bryan Rust scored in the second,
    with Evgeni Malkin assisting on Rust and Kessel's goals in his first game back after missing the final three weeks of the regular season with an upper body injury.
    It was a surge reminiscent of Pittsburgh's sprint to a fourth Cup last spring.
    Yet it was a push made possible only by Fleury's hot start..



    About the InventorStephen Durnin is a plumbing inspector working for Redland City Council in Queensland.
    Although he has no formal engineering background Stephen was raised on a farm where you often had to invent
    a solution to a problem. Born in the UK, Stephen worked
    for two years in Kenya at a self help school teaching agriculture with Voluntary Service Overseas.


    New York Yankees baseball caps: Not only the most loathsome sporting franchise in the world, these hats are usually worn by tools with no comprehension they are advertising the sports equivalent of the swastika on their head.
    It's also damn unoriginal. What about the Oakland A's instead?
    They have a great strip.
    http://wuchuangshuiguang.com/comment/html/?229610.html

  • fleshlight sex toy

    fleshlight sex toy
    Thanks also for your thoughts about emotional affairs.
    I'm sorry that happened to you. That sounds like it was really painful.
    Though this product is categorized as a panty harness, in the likes of the
    RodeoH, the packaging doesn't give any indication that this is its intended purpose.
    The neoprene is soft and none of the stitching is rough or otherwise bothersome.
    The sexy claim, however, is debatable.

    vibrators The media loves demonizing Philly for whatever reason.
    There are assholes in every fan base who do inexcusable things
    (google "1995 Giants Chargers snowball game", which was 100x worse than the Santa crap), but
    for some reason, the media loves shining the spotlight on us.
    Don let the actions of 1% of our fan base make you unfairly judge the other 99%a) The 99% are feckless POS because they don control the 1%b) the number is closer to 25% and to big and dangerous for the 75% to manage.The end game is that anyone with half a brain and from MN will be very cautious
    with Philly people just like a person is cautious around a unknown dog.
    vibrators

    wholesale dildos For years after that, the word queef made me sick to my
    stomach. That boy had made the word and the act seem like such a dirty, disgusting thing.
    Then, the first time it happened to me during sex,
    I nearly made myself fart just to try to pass it off as anything but a queef..
    Why not try a hollow dildo, so you can increase the length and/or width of your
    penis, as well as circumvent any erectile problems you may have?
    feature dildos with an internal space into which the penis
    can be easily inserted. If you want to try some new pleasures, try
    an imposing strap on for a longer and wider penis.
    Your partner is sure to love an extra little something!

    If you have erectile problems, strap ons are the ideal toy to help you enjoy an intense sex life..
    wholesale dildos

    cheap fleshlight I'm wearing sweatpants and nothing else when I let her in, and she eyes me appreciatively, her gaze immediately drawn to my groin. "Is that for me?" she asks with a smirk.

    I only smile as I follow her to my bedroom. Katehakis
    advises partners to be honest with each other, creating actual intimacy, instead of the pseudo intimacy of an obligatory sex session. She notes the
    importance of empathy in mature relationships and says that loving relationships involve mutual respect.
    She also counsels not to take the situation to heart, as often, a partner's lack of desire is not a personal slam..
    cheap fleshlight

    best fleshlight Then that day finally comes.
    You pack off the last one. You think that someday is finally here?
    Think again. Fifth, this has a nice array of functions and it's
    super easy to figure out how to get to the ones
    you want. I can't say which ones are my favorites because with this toy I like
    them all. Though full blast on both the shaft and rabbit are what I
    use to finish things off. best fleshlight

    cheap vibrators From switching back, I noticed the same side effects that I had when I was on Trinessa
    pre shot (nausea the first two mornings, tension headaches), except that my anxiety level has
    shot through the roof. It seems to be related to the placebo week before I switched to
    the shot, even when I hadn't been near my boyfriend in a
    month and there was no chance of pregnancy in any way,
    shape, or form, I'd have night long panic attacks (starting the night I started
    the bleed at the beginning of being on the pill Wednesday and continuing until I started bleeding, usually Thursday morning) about not bleeding and it being late and all
    sorts of things. I can easily tell myself that there's no reason to worry when this happens, I know there is no reason to worry because it gets shorter as time goes on (it shortened by about
    a day before), but even though I know there's no reason, the panic attack continues for hours on end, and
    it's really starting to bother me.. cheap vibrators

    sex toys There are guys out there who do look past beyond physical appearance, and have interest in our personalities.
    No body's perfect, I can say, but as long you love yourself for who u are,
    you should be happy I just want to also mention this part as well because it's
    in relation to people's preference in size. I feel the same way when it comes to men's penis,
    I do not have NO preference, whatsoever! Females should fall in love
    with a particular individual for their personality, not because of their physical appearance.
    sex toys

    vibrators This service is provided on News Group Newspapers' Limited's Standard
    Terms and Conditions in accordance with our Privacy Cookie
    Policy. To inquire about a licence to reproduce material, visit our Syndication site.

    View our online Press Pack. The relationship wasn't healthy for a
    whole load of reasons, mainly because our personalities completely
    clashes and he had a completely different model of a relationship to me, but what I want
    to try and get across is how much fun it is sometimes to not be in a
    relationship, to indulge yourself in what you
    really enjoy, and to be able to accept that if
    you are having so many doubts and/or difficulties with your partner(s)/ relationship(s), then maybe it
    is not the best decision for you right now. And that this is okay.
    It is fine to take time out to reflect, it is fine to
    not be in a relationship, and it is fine to accept that
    it is not working, rather than trying to forge something which is just making both of you stressed out vibrators.

  • Cheap Swimsuits

    Cheap Swimsuits
    5 strange items developed from nasa technology

    When Misao saw him and Kotoe looking for her, it caused her powers as Pixy Misa to weaken and the transformation immediately canceled out.
    However, Shigeki had to leave before Misao had a chance
    to see him. But he was able to complete an uncompleted composition that he left for
    Misao, which also happened to be named Misao..

    Bathing Suits But yeah, i admit, don think it is a big deal.

    Could make an interesting story, she may have ended up forced in the army more then anything.
    When her home was attacked or what have you.

    So the theme of our presentation today is turning the corner.
    It's taken a lot of hard work for us to improve our operating systems and get back to
    the pack. It's going to take a lot of hard work to get to
    our destination of being a top performing bank, but given the quality of
    our team and our ability to execute also the culture that we are
    building inside Citizens, I'm quite optimistic about our outlook
    and our ability to deliver that.. Bathing Suits

    Then, most recently, we announced the tower transaction, $2.5 billion proceeds from that very
    transaction, which gives us the chance to maintain our operational flexibility and
    makes us more cash rich. On the last block, the biggest one, MetroPCS.
    We announced it in October.

    Thin Lizzy "The Boys Are Back In Town" begins
    playing. Smoke comes from the Away Team tunnel, and through
    it, comes Eli, jogging. There is a smirk on his face.
    Option 2 An Arizona high school teacher has been fired because of a bumper sticker
    on her car. It reads you drugged your kid today?
    The teacher, Tarah Ausburn, says society is
    over medicating hyperactive kids. And this is her
    way to protest.

    dresses sale (I take hot showers if that has anything to do with it).
    I can run both of my hands through my hair over a white sink and see strands
    of hair falling down. Am I going bald?. I think you're on to something
    with the gore. I do have breast tissue up top, but it's not as full as it is
    going down. I wouldn't call myself pendulous, though.
    dresses sale

    cheap bikinis I find the stubby screw drivers useless until I need
    one and at that point I am willing to pay 5 bucks for the one I
    need. I am not a cartoon fan, but I see this as.
    Ok, what if I made this out of sheet metal. Although they did things the same as JP did in the past, it doesn automatically mean that they have to in the future.

    It not like they break a promise or something. If you want the exact same things JP players
    get, there no simpler solution than to play JP
    FFRK. cheap bikinis

    wholesale bikinis I decided to put those sound effects subtly behind the mix because
    those sounds alone kind of evoked the feeling I was trying to go for in those tracks.
    Limbo, I wanted to give a feeling of urgency and probably to
    me sirens made me feel that way. Together We're Screwed was supposed to be a carefree easygoing track and birds are calming haha..

    wholesale bikinis

    They finally reached the comms room and found a horrific sight.
    Every wall was practically coated in blood and
    piles of mangled body parts were scattered on the floor.
    One of the armsmen noticed a blinking light inside
    a chunk of brain and picked it up with a quiet "sir".

    Cheap Swimsuits OP never said he took deposits and then sold
    the car to someone else. But you would know that
    if you had read everything. Maybe you also missed the point where his
    clients would come back months later and essentially say "I changed my mind and will not buy the car. Cheap Swimsuits

    beach dresses Remember that your husband loves you and your body. Dr. Change your attitude from "me centered" to "he centered." Put your husband first. The polyester in an MDI BD system was enhanced to a greater resistance than that of the polyether TDI MBOCA systems (ref. 1). Another important environmental influence on hydrolysis is temperature. beach dresses

    Cheap Swimsuits When I was searching for an apartment, a nice kitchen was one of my top priorities. I live in a place with lots of counter space, good ventilation, decent appliances, a gas range. I've stocked up at restaurant supply stores I own ramekins and Tupperware and baking sheets and all the essentials.. Cheap Swimsuits

    cheap swimwear Anyways, this bar was a notorious dive, but like all good things, it had to come to an end. Pressure from the fire marshal and the liquor board finally led to the owner just calling it quits. Us regulars were pissed, but what are we gonna do, y You can only fight the man for so long.. cheap swimwear

    beach dresses First off, this is risky work! Improperly flashing your device WILL Brick it, leaving it unusable. Second, this will VOID your warranty. So long as you run an unofficial ROM, your phone cannot be replaced under any warranties. Switching to our other revenues segments, the individual and family plan market, remains tabulate and remains a headwind to our near term growth. As previously discussed, substantial premium increases, planned cancellations, carrier access and inventory shortages, have limited our new individual and family plan enrollments and have contributed to increased churn rates. In addition, we continue to be constrained in our ability to enroll subsidy eligible individuals due to the inferior connection to the federal exchange instituted by CMS early last year.. beach dresses

    dresses sale In "return," the Europeans left behind smallpox and other diseases in the New World, which, along with slavery, wiped out millions of Native Americans. Smallpox is highly contagious, causes fever and even death in 30 percent of cases, according to the CDC. Fortunately, smallpox has now been eradicated by vaccine and we have penicillin to treat syphilis.. dresses sale

    bikini swimsuit If you prefer to rock slim cropped pants, try one of our suits with a boxier style blazer. When wearing a suit, it is a good idea to layer the look on top of more layers. Try wide legged pants for an extra special look.. The Federal Reserve may delay a tapering increment and "talk up" current levels of monetary policy accommodation, but it is unlikely to reverse course by increasing the monthly money printing. Meanwhile, Congress has no appetite for passing any form of fiscal stimulus in 2014. Economy is closer to having to sink or swim on its own.. bikini swimsuit

    swimwear sale By the time I left the hospital I think there was only one gift shop employee who hadn seen my boobs. But it okay. No one really looks and eventually you don even care if they do. Create a list of the areas you want to improve, in order of priority. Be sure to include a deadline for completing each project. This will help you focus on the big organizing picture as you work your way through your home or office. swimwear sale

    cheap swimwear Tighter expense management allowed us to deliver our third consecutive quarter of improved operating income relative to the prior year period. Our balance sheet remains strong. We ended the fiscal year with inventory down 6.9% per square foot, cash and marketable securities totaling $134 million and no debt. cheap swimwear

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Minimum Unrestricted Cash Balance. At all times, shall maintain an unrestricted Cash balance in accounts subject to an Account Control Agreement in favor of of at least the greater of (x) (a) 75% of the outstanding Loan balance plus (b) the amount of accounts payable (as defined under GAAP) not paid within 90 days of the invoice date and (y) (a) at all times prior to the Stockholder Approval Date (as defined in the Series C Convertible Preferred Certificate), Twenty Million Dollars ($20,000,000) and (b) at all times on and after the Stockholder Approval Date, Ten Million Dollars ($10,000,000). Except as expressly amended pursuant hereto or referenced herein, the Loan and Security Agreement, as amended, and the other Loan Documents shall remain unchanged and in full force and effect and are hereby ratified and confirmed in all respects Sexy Bikini Swimsuit.

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments