This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • strap on

    strap on
    Grab a sweater and a scarf. It'll be a bit cooler than Monday.
    Blame the big cool Canadian high pressure system for our cooler than normal temperatures.

    So, the time you're supposed to allow to allow to pass before taking a test is going to vary
    depending on the test. Each test will have directions for how long to wait before
    taking it and how to take it, and as long as you followed those you can assume the
    test was accurate. If you feel that you tested too early, or
    tested incorrectly, then you can always take another test.


    sex shop So i think that if you talk to another adult about
    your speech problem and ask them to talk to your parents,
    then that will help your parents realize that you could benefit from some professional intervention. But remember, you have to actually make the first move and talk to
    someone. Just sitting by and complaining about your problem on a
    message board won't do much by way of actually getting it solved..
    The lube is considered a long lasting moisturizer and yes the lubrication part
    of it does last. The warming sensation doesn't last forever though.
    As with all warming or sensation lubes apply a small amount
    at first. sex shop

    Realistic Dildo Ella can be cleaned with soap and water or sterilized via boiling
    or wiping with a mild 10% bleach solution. She is
    also dishwasher safe (but make sure to put her on the top rack).

    Do not clean her with products containing alcohol, petrol or
    acetone. It's very expensive, around $350 $600 for all three injections, but if
    you are insured (in those countries without national health),
    your insurance will most likely cover the costs. If you are uninsured and
    using public health services, those may cover the costs of
    your immunization. You can also often get Gardasil via sexual health clinics and college health
    clinics at no to low cost. Realistic Dildo

    g spot vibrator 7, went like this:"It has been a busy day for presidential statements divorced from reality. Mr. Trump said this morning that any polls that show disapproval of his immigration ban are fake. The Egyptians and the Israelis reach out to one another on waves of melody, from ethereal Arab song to thumping klezmer. Two in particular the band's leader, Tewfiq (Tony Shalhoub), and Dina, who houses him (Katrina Lenk) nearly find a common language. But even they eventually have to acknowledge the emptiness, if perhaps a slightly less empty emptiness, that seeps back when melody passes.. g spot vibrator

    cock ring If you want to have the kinds of sex that can create a pregnancy, though, a totally no risk scenario is rarely attainable. Reliable methods of birth control used consistently (always) and correctly, especially when more than one is used at a time (like using condoms with the vaginal ring or pill) can whittle pregnancy risks down to a sliver. But even using four methods at once can't usually get anyone to a 0% risk.. In one handy, ergonomic design, the White Knight wand offers both vibration and electrosex pleasures. The control panel, in the front, allows you to select from 5 levels of electro and vibration intensities; both are independently controlled so you can find that right pleasure setting for you. Switch back and forth between electro and vibrating, or have them work in tandem for ultimate sensations. cock ring

    Adult Toys I acknowledge that when presented with the biased information that found its way into the public, a reasonable person might second guess my decision and come to a different conclusion. The fact remains, however, that I am the one who reviewed all the evidence and received the statements from those associated with the alleged misconduct. From that evidence and those statements, I came to a decision that I continue to believe is just and proper.. There are forty two reasons, on any given day, why kinky stuff gets my tingly bits tingling. For the most part, what I love most about BDSM is the connection with the person (or people!) with whom I'm playing. I'm one of those bottom/submissive/slave types who occasionally frustrates top/dominant/master types when negotiating play. Adult Toys

    horse dildo What happens after that moment is anybody guess. I know the movie will be called Star Wars: Episode VII, though that certainly won be its full title. I know it will be directed by J. According to the research, coercion and manipulation were more common than threats or physical force. Most of the young people who admitted to forcing someone into sexual behavior said they argued with the other person, pressured them, got angry, or tried to make the other person feel guilty. Purposely getting a victim drunk was also a common tactic. horse dildo

    sex toys She wants to be a therapist, or possibly a psychiatric nurse. And, of course, she wants to meet someone. "I can't wait to be engaged one day," she says not long after I climb into her car, complimenting the ring on my left hand. The Marc Dorcel Real Vibration L vibrator can satisfy your biggest cravings. Its penis shaped design, elegant fuchsia colour and generous dimensions mean it can satisfy you completely it certainly makes a big impression!To ensure the vibrations are powerful and satisfying throughout its entire length, the Real Vibration L has two vibrating motors. One is in the middle of the vibrator, and the other at the end. sex toys

    vibrators The texture of this pouf is slightly rough if pressure is applied with it, though this is beneficial. This allows for the pouf to scrape away dead skin and debris that have accumulated through the day and leaves you with a nice glow. The fresh skin feels softer and almost like you've been given new skin! The pouf is small enough to fit in one hand, but large enough to cover a nice area.. Ginger's a tall, toned, brown haired, tasty young tart who teasingly undresses herself to get her boyfriend to put his phone down and give her hungry young shaved snatch the attention that it's so desperately been yearning for. With her tease fest having had the desired effect, her beefy hunk soon has his face buried between her legs, licking her clit while finger fucking her with a vengeance, which this young slut totally gets off on. Responding to her carnal cravings, he unfurls his impressive king sized kielbasa, which she eagerly sucks with the gusto of an insatiable cock addicted slut who is getting the fix that she has been craving. vibrators

    cock ring Maybe being a heterosexual female, I don't think a whole lot about how others perceive my relationship with my partner. It just is what it is. Maybe it's wrong of me, but I just perceive everyone's sexual or partnered relationships as their own business and not really part of who they are in relationship to me, be it heterosexual or queer. Mr. Bharara was a highly public prosecutor who relished the spotlight throughout more than seven years in office. He pursued several high profile cases involving Wall Street, and he was in the midst of investigating fund raising by Bill de Blasio, the mayor of New York, and preparing to try former top aides to the governor of New York, Andrew M. cock ring

    dildo Some titles got cut because while they're definitely classics, they just as definitely didn't age well so goodbye to things like the work of R. Crumb, and books like Cerebus and The Spirit. Towering achievements all, but tainted by racism and sexism, and so not books we felt comfortable sending kids to the comic store to look for. I would advise against storing next to other silicone, TPR and jelly toys. The materials can react to each other. No use taking a chance. In addition to bravery and patriotism, World War I had spawned a generation of fatalistic, devil may care youth. The specter of death loomed on the horizon, and for many, there was no greater aphrodisiac than the realization that one might not be here tomorrow. Knee flashing hotsy totsies guzzled bathtub gin in soigne speakeasies and Charlestoned 'til dawn dildo.

  • strap on

    strap on
    Grab a sweater and a scarf. It'll be a bit cooler than Monday.
    Blame the big cool Canadian high pressure system for our cooler than normal temperatures.

    So, the time you're supposed to allow to allow to pass before taking a test is going to vary
    depending on the test. Each test will have directions for how long to wait before
    taking it and how to take it, and as long as you followed those you can assume the
    test was accurate. If you feel that you tested too early, or
    tested incorrectly, then you can always take another test.


    sex shop So i think that if you talk to another adult about
    your speech problem and ask them to talk to your parents,
    then that will help your parents realize that you could benefit from some professional intervention. But remember, you have to actually make the first move and talk to
    someone. Just sitting by and complaining about your problem on a
    message board won't do much by way of actually getting it solved..
    The lube is considered a long lasting moisturizer and yes the lubrication part
    of it does last. The warming sensation doesn't last forever though.
    As with all warming or sensation lubes apply a small amount
    at first. sex shop

    Realistic Dildo Ella can be cleaned with soap and water or sterilized via boiling
    or wiping with a mild 10% bleach solution. She is
    also dishwasher safe (but make sure to put her on the top rack).

    Do not clean her with products containing alcohol, petrol or
    acetone. It's very expensive, around $350 $600 for all three injections, but if
    you are insured (in those countries without national health),
    your insurance will most likely cover the costs. If you are uninsured and
    using public health services, those may cover the costs of
    your immunization. You can also often get Gardasil via sexual health clinics and college health
    clinics at no to low cost. Realistic Dildo

    g spot vibrator 7, went like this:"It has been a busy day for presidential statements divorced from reality. Mr. Trump said this morning that any polls that show disapproval of his immigration ban are fake. The Egyptians and the Israelis reach out to one another on waves of melody, from ethereal Arab song to thumping klezmer. Two in particular the band's leader, Tewfiq (Tony Shalhoub), and Dina, who houses him (Katrina Lenk) nearly find a common language. But even they eventually have to acknowledge the emptiness, if perhaps a slightly less empty emptiness, that seeps back when melody passes.. g spot vibrator

    cock ring If you want to have the kinds of sex that can create a pregnancy, though, a totally no risk scenario is rarely attainable. Reliable methods of birth control used consistently (always) and correctly, especially when more than one is used at a time (like using condoms with the vaginal ring or pill) can whittle pregnancy risks down to a sliver. But even using four methods at once can't usually get anyone to a 0% risk.. In one handy, ergonomic design, the White Knight wand offers both vibration and electrosex pleasures. The control panel, in the front, allows you to select from 5 levels of electro and vibration intensities; both are independently controlled so you can find that right pleasure setting for you. Switch back and forth between electro and vibrating, or have them work in tandem for ultimate sensations. cock ring

    Adult Toys I acknowledge that when presented with the biased information that found its way into the public, a reasonable person might second guess my decision and come to a different conclusion. The fact remains, however, that I am the one who reviewed all the evidence and received the statements from those associated with the alleged misconduct. From that evidence and those statements, I came to a decision that I continue to believe is just and proper.. There are forty two reasons, on any given day, why kinky stuff gets my tingly bits tingling. For the most part, what I love most about BDSM is the connection with the person (or people!) with whom I'm playing. I'm one of those bottom/submissive/slave types who occasionally frustrates top/dominant/master types when negotiating play. Adult Toys

    horse dildo What happens after that moment is anybody guess. I know the movie will be called Star Wars: Episode VII, though that certainly won be its full title. I know it will be directed by J. According to the research, coercion and manipulation were more common than threats or physical force. Most of the young people who admitted to forcing someone into sexual behavior said they argued with the other person, pressured them, got angry, or tried to make the other person feel guilty. Purposely getting a victim drunk was also a common tactic. horse dildo

    sex toys She wants to be a therapist, or possibly a psychiatric nurse. And, of course, she wants to meet someone. "I can't wait to be engaged one day," she says not long after I climb into her car, complimenting the ring on my left hand. The Marc Dorcel Real Vibration L vibrator can satisfy your biggest cravings. Its penis shaped design, elegant fuchsia colour and generous dimensions mean it can satisfy you completely it certainly makes a big impression!To ensure the vibrations are powerful and satisfying throughout its entire length, the Real Vibration L has two vibrating motors. One is in the middle of the vibrator, and the other at the end. sex toys

    vibrators The texture of this pouf is slightly rough if pressure is applied with it, though this is beneficial. This allows for the pouf to scrape away dead skin and debris that have accumulated through the day and leaves you with a nice glow. The fresh skin feels softer and almost like you've been given new skin! The pouf is small enough to fit in one hand, but large enough to cover a nice area.. Ginger's a tall, toned, brown haired, tasty young tart who teasingly undresses herself to get her boyfriend to put his phone down and give her hungry young shaved snatch the attention that it's so desperately been yearning for. With her tease fest having had the desired effect, her beefy hunk soon has his face buried between her legs, licking her clit while finger fucking her with a vengeance, which this young slut totally gets off on. Responding to her carnal cravings, he unfurls his impressive king sized kielbasa, which she eagerly sucks with the gusto of an insatiable cock addicted slut who is getting the fix that she has been craving. vibrators

    cock ring Maybe being a heterosexual female, I don't think a whole lot about how others perceive my relationship with my partner. It just is what it is. Maybe it's wrong of me, but I just perceive everyone's sexual or partnered relationships as their own business and not really part of who they are in relationship to me, be it heterosexual or queer. Mr. Bharara was a highly public prosecutor who relished the spotlight throughout more than seven years in office. He pursued several high profile cases involving Wall Street, and he was in the midst of investigating fund raising by Bill de Blasio, the mayor of New York, and preparing to try former top aides to the governor of New York, Andrew M. cock ring

    dildo Some titles got cut because while they're definitely classics, they just as definitely didn't age well so goodbye to things like the work of R. Crumb, and books like Cerebus and The Spirit. Towering achievements all, but tainted by racism and sexism, and so not books we felt comfortable sending kids to the comic store to look for. I would advise against storing next to other silicone, TPR and jelly toys. The materials can react to each other. No use taking a chance. In addition to bravery and patriotism, World War I had spawned a generation of fatalistic, devil may care youth. The specter of death loomed on the horizon, and for many, there was no greater aphrodisiac than the realization that one might not be here tomorrow. Knee flashing hotsy totsies guzzled bathtub gin in soigne speakeasies and Charlestoned 'til dawn dildo.

  • strap on

    strap on
    Grab a sweater and a scarf. It'll be a bit cooler than Monday.
    Blame the big cool Canadian high pressure system for our cooler than normal temperatures.

    So, the time you're supposed to allow to allow to pass before taking a test is going to vary
    depending on the test. Each test will have directions for how long to wait before
    taking it and how to take it, and as long as you followed those you can assume the
    test was accurate. If you feel that you tested too early, or
    tested incorrectly, then you can always take another test.


    sex shop So i think that if you talk to another adult about
    your speech problem and ask them to talk to your parents,
    then that will help your parents realize that you could benefit from some professional intervention. But remember, you have to actually make the first move and talk to
    someone. Just sitting by and complaining about your problem on a
    message board won't do much by way of actually getting it solved..
    The lube is considered a long lasting moisturizer and yes the lubrication part
    of it does last. The warming sensation doesn't last forever though.
    As with all warming or sensation lubes apply a small amount
    at first. sex shop

    Realistic Dildo Ella can be cleaned with soap and water or sterilized via boiling
    or wiping with a mild 10% bleach solution. She is
    also dishwasher safe (but make sure to put her on the top rack).

    Do not clean her with products containing alcohol, petrol or
    acetone. It's very expensive, around $350 $600 for all three injections, but if
    you are insured (in those countries without national health),
    your insurance will most likely cover the costs. If you are uninsured and
    using public health services, those may cover the costs of
    your immunization. You can also often get Gardasil via sexual health clinics and college health
    clinics at no to low cost. Realistic Dildo

    g spot vibrator 7, went like this:"It has been a busy day for presidential statements divorced from reality. Mr. Trump said this morning that any polls that show disapproval of his immigration ban are fake. The Egyptians and the Israelis reach out to one another on waves of melody, from ethereal Arab song to thumping klezmer. Two in particular the band's leader, Tewfiq (Tony Shalhoub), and Dina, who houses him (Katrina Lenk) nearly find a common language. But even they eventually have to acknowledge the emptiness, if perhaps a slightly less empty emptiness, that seeps back when melody passes.. g spot vibrator

    cock ring If you want to have the kinds of sex that can create a pregnancy, though, a totally no risk scenario is rarely attainable. Reliable methods of birth control used consistently (always) and correctly, especially when more than one is used at a time (like using condoms with the vaginal ring or pill) can whittle pregnancy risks down to a sliver. But even using four methods at once can't usually get anyone to a 0% risk.. In one handy, ergonomic design, the White Knight wand offers both vibration and electrosex pleasures. The control panel, in the front, allows you to select from 5 levels of electro and vibration intensities; both are independently controlled so you can find that right pleasure setting for you. Switch back and forth between electro and vibrating, or have them work in tandem for ultimate sensations. cock ring

    Adult Toys I acknowledge that when presented with the biased information that found its way into the public, a reasonable person might second guess my decision and come to a different conclusion. The fact remains, however, that I am the one who reviewed all the evidence and received the statements from those associated with the alleged misconduct. From that evidence and those statements, I came to a decision that I continue to believe is just and proper.. There are forty two reasons, on any given day, why kinky stuff gets my tingly bits tingling. For the most part, what I love most about BDSM is the connection with the person (or people!) with whom I'm playing. I'm one of those bottom/submissive/slave types who occasionally frustrates top/dominant/master types when negotiating play. Adult Toys

    horse dildo What happens after that moment is anybody guess. I know the movie will be called Star Wars: Episode VII, though that certainly won be its full title. I know it will be directed by J. According to the research, coercion and manipulation were more common than threats or physical force. Most of the young people who admitted to forcing someone into sexual behavior said they argued with the other person, pressured them, got angry, or tried to make the other person feel guilty. Purposely getting a victim drunk was also a common tactic. horse dildo

    sex toys She wants to be a therapist, or possibly a psychiatric nurse. And, of course, she wants to meet someone. "I can't wait to be engaged one day," she says not long after I climb into her car, complimenting the ring on my left hand. The Marc Dorcel Real Vibration L vibrator can satisfy your biggest cravings. Its penis shaped design, elegant fuchsia colour and generous dimensions mean it can satisfy you completely it certainly makes a big impression!To ensure the vibrations are powerful and satisfying throughout its entire length, the Real Vibration L has two vibrating motors. One is in the middle of the vibrator, and the other at the end. sex toys

    vibrators The texture of this pouf is slightly rough if pressure is applied with it, though this is beneficial. This allows for the pouf to scrape away dead skin and debris that have accumulated through the day and leaves you with a nice glow. The fresh skin feels softer and almost like you've been given new skin! The pouf is small enough to fit in one hand, but large enough to cover a nice area.. Ginger's a tall, toned, brown haired, tasty young tart who teasingly undresses herself to get her boyfriend to put his phone down and give her hungry young shaved snatch the attention that it's so desperately been yearning for. With her tease fest having had the desired effect, her beefy hunk soon has his face buried between her legs, licking her clit while finger fucking her with a vengeance, which this young slut totally gets off on. Responding to her carnal cravings, he unfurls his impressive king sized kielbasa, which she eagerly sucks with the gusto of an insatiable cock addicted slut who is getting the fix that she has been craving. vibrators

    cock ring Maybe being a heterosexual female, I don't think a whole lot about how others perceive my relationship with my partner. It just is what it is. Maybe it's wrong of me, but I just perceive everyone's sexual or partnered relationships as their own business and not really part of who they are in relationship to me, be it heterosexual or queer. Mr. Bharara was a highly public prosecutor who relished the spotlight throughout more than seven years in office. He pursued several high profile cases involving Wall Street, and he was in the midst of investigating fund raising by Bill de Blasio, the mayor of New York, and preparing to try former top aides to the governor of New York, Andrew M. cock ring

    dildo Some titles got cut because while they're definitely classics, they just as definitely didn't age well so goodbye to things like the work of R. Crumb, and books like Cerebus and The Spirit. Towering achievements all, but tainted by racism and sexism, and so not books we felt comfortable sending kids to the comic store to look for. I would advise against storing next to other silicone, TPR and jelly toys. The materials can react to each other. No use taking a chance. In addition to bravery and patriotism, World War I had spawned a generation of fatalistic, devil may care youth. The specter of death loomed on the horizon, and for many, there was no greater aphrodisiac than the realization that one might not be here tomorrow. Knee flashing hotsy totsies guzzled bathtub gin in soigne speakeasies and Charlestoned 'til dawn dildo.

  • sky777 hack

    What's up, everything is going perfectly here and ofcourse every one is sharing information, that's genuinely
    good, keep up writing.

  • emilyrosespeer.com

    I'm extremely inspired with your writing skills as well as with the structure to your blog.
    Is this a paid topic or did you customize it your self?
    Anyway keep up the excellent high quality writing, it is rare to peer a great
    blog like this one nowadays..

  • online medicine order discount

    Hey! I could have sworn I've been to this website before but after reading through some of the post I realized it's new
    to me. Anyways, I'm definitely glad I found it and I'll be bookmarking and checking back frequently!

  • boobs fun

    Amazing! This blog looks just like my old one! It's on a entirely
    different topic but it has pretty much the same layout and design.
    Great choice of colors!

  • drenaje linfatico madrid

    Have you evеr considered aЬout including a little
    bit more thɑn just your articles? I mean, what you say is important
    and all. But just imаgine if you added some greɑt images or videos to
    giᴠe yоur posts more, "pop"! Your ⅽontent is excellent ƅut with pics and video clips, this blog could definitely be one of the beѕt in its field.

    Ԍood blog!

  • 99bandar

    I have been surfing online more than 4 hours today, yet I
    never found any interesting article like yours. It's pretty
    worth enough for me. In my view, if all web owners and bloggers made good content
    as you did, the net will be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    I couldn't resist commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I'll right away grab your rss feed as I can't find your e-mail subscription link or newsletter service.
    Do you have any? Please allow me recognise in order that I may subscribe.
    Thanks.|
    It's appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it is time to be happy.
    I have read this post and if I could I wish to suggest you some interesting things
    or advice. Maybe you can write next articles referring to
    this article. I want to read even more things about it!|
    It is appropriate time to make some plans for the
    longer term and it's time to be happy. I've learn this publish and if I may I
    wish to suggest you few fascinating things or suggestions.
    Maybe you can write subsequent articles relating to this
    article. I desire to learn more issues approximately
    it!|
    I have been surfing online greater than three hours today, but I never discovered any attention-grabbing article like yours.

    It is pretty worth sufficient for me. In my view, if
    all site owners and bloggers made good content material as you did, the
    web shall be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its good discussion regarding this paragraph here at this web site,
    I have read all that, so at this time me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this piece of writing has touched all
    the internet people, its really really fastidious paragraph on building
    up new blog.|
    Wow, this article is nice, my sister is analyzing such things,
    therefore I am going to convey her.|
    bookmarked!!, I like your blog!|
    Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you penning this article and also the rest of the site
    is extremely good.|
    Hi, I do think this is an excellent web site. I stumbledupon it ;) I'm going to come back once again since i have
    saved as a favorite it. Money and freedom is the
    greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to help other people.|
    Woah! I'm really loving the template/theme of this
    site. It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's tough to get that
    "perfect balance" between user friendliness and visual appearance.

    I must say you've done a excellent job with this.
    Also, the blog loads very quick for me on Opera.
    Outstanding Blog!|
    These are genuinely impressive ideas in about blogging.
    You have touched some fastidious factors here. Any way keep up wrinting.|
    I enjoy what you guys are usually up too. This kind of clever work and reporting!

    Keep up the amazing works guys I've you guys to our blogroll.|
    Hey there! Someone in my Facebook group shared this site with us so I came to
    take a look. I'm definitely loving the information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting this to my followers!
    Great blog and excellent style and design.|
    Everyone loves what you guys are up too. This type of clever work and reporting!

    Keep up the amazing works guys I've included you guys to our blogroll.|
    Hey would you mind stating which blog platform you're using?

    I'm looking to start my own blog in the near future but I'm having a tough time deciding between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.

    The reason I ask is because your layout seems different then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S Apologies for getting off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey would you mind letting me know which hosting company
    you're working with? I've loaded your blog in 3 completely different internet browsers
    and I must say this blog loads a lot faster then most.

    Can you suggest a good internet hosting provider at a honest price?
    Thanks, I appreciate it!|
    I like it when individuals come together and share thoughts.
    Great site, continue the good work!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to more added agreeable from you! However, how
    can we communicate?|
    Howdy just wanted to give you a quick heads up.
    The words in your post seem to be running off the screen in Firefox.
    I'm not sure if this is a format issue or something to do with internet browser compatibility
    but I figured I'd post to let you know. The layout look great though!
    Hope you get the issue solved soon. Thanks|
    This is a topic which is near to my heart...
    Many thanks! Exactly where are your contact details though?|
    It's very easy to find out any topic on web as compared
    to books, as I found this paragraph at this website.|
    Does your site have a contact page? I'm having a tough time locating it but, I'd like to send you an e-mail.

    I've got some creative ideas for your blog you might be interested in hearing.

    Either way, great blog and I look forward to seeing it expand
    over time.|
    Hey there! I've been following your blog for a long time now and finally
    got the courage to go ahead and give you
    a shout out from Humble Tx! Just wanted to say keep
    up the fantastic job!|
    Greetings from Los angeles! I'm bored to death at work so I decided to check out
    your site on my iphone during lunch break. I love the info you present here
    and can't wait to take a look when I get home. I'm surprised at how fast your blog loaded on my
    mobile .. I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G ..

    Anyhow, superb blog!|
    Its like you learn my mind! You appear to understand a lot approximately
    this, like you wrote the ebook in it or something.
    I feel that you simply could do with some percent to drive the
    message home a little bit, however instead of that, that is excellent blog.
    A great read. I will definitely be back.|
    I visited multiple websites but the audio quality for audio songs existing at this website is truly superb.|
    Hi there, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and i was just curious
    if you get a lot of spam comments? If so how do you reduce it, any
    plugin or anything you can advise? I get so much lately it's driving me mad so any assistance is very
    much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice within this article! It's the little changes that make the largest changes.
    Many thanks for sharing!|
    I absolutely love your site.. Pleasant colors & theme.
    Did you create this website yourself? Please reply back as I'm attempting to create my very own blog and want to
    learn where you got this from or just what the theme is named.
    Thank you!|
    Hi there! This blog post could not be written any better!
    Reading through this article reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He always kept talking about this. I will forward this information to him.
    Fairly certain he'll have a very good read. Thank you for sharing!|
    Wow! This blog looks just like my old one! It's on a entirely different subject but it has pretty much the same page layout
    and design. Great choice of colors!|
    There's certainly a lot to know about this subject.
    I like all of the points you have made.|
    You've made some really good points there. I looked on the internet for additional information about the issue
    and found most people will go along with your views on this
    web site.|
    What's up, I log on to your blog regularly. Your story-telling style is witty,
    keep up the good work!|
    I just could not depart your website before suggesting that I extremely enjoyed
    the standard info an individual supply for your guests?

    Is going to be again regularly in order to inspect new posts|
    I needed to thank you for this fantastic read!! I certainly
    loved every little bit of it. I have you book-marked to check
    out new things you post…|
    Hello, just wanted to say, I liked this article.
    It was practical. Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading through your post. I wanted to write a little comment to support you.|
    I always spent my half an hour to read this blog's articles daily along with a cup of coffee.|
    I every time emailed this weblog post page to all my associates,
    for the reason that if like to read it next my friends will too.|
    My developer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the expenses.

    But he's tryiong none the less. I've been using Movable-type on various websites for about a year
    and am concerned about switching to another platform.

    I have heard fantastic things about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can import all my wordpress content into
    it? Any kind of help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello! I could have sworn I've visited this site before but
    after browsing through a few of the articles I realized it's new to
    me. Regardless, I'm certainly delighted I came across it and I'll be bookmarking it and checking back regularly!|
    Great article! That is the kind of information that are meant to be shared around
    the web. Shame on the seek engines for no longer positioning this put up upper!
    Come on over and talk over with my web site . Thanks =)

  • 99bandar

    I have been surfing online more than 4 hours today, yet I
    never found any interesting article like yours. It's pretty
    worth enough for me. In my view, if all web owners and bloggers made good content
    as you did, the net will be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    I couldn't resist commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I'll right away grab your rss feed as I can't find your e-mail subscription link or newsletter service.
    Do you have any? Please allow me recognise in order that I may subscribe.
    Thanks.|
    It's appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it is time to be happy.
    I have read this post and if I could I wish to suggest you some interesting things
    or advice. Maybe you can write next articles referring to
    this article. I want to read even more things about it!|
    It is appropriate time to make some plans for the
    longer term and it's time to be happy. I've learn this publish and if I may I
    wish to suggest you few fascinating things or suggestions.
    Maybe you can write subsequent articles relating to this
    article. I desire to learn more issues approximately
    it!|
    I have been surfing online greater than three hours today, but I never discovered any attention-grabbing article like yours.

    It is pretty worth sufficient for me. In my view, if
    all site owners and bloggers made good content material as you did, the
    web shall be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its good discussion regarding this paragraph here at this web site,
    I have read all that, so at this time me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this piece of writing has touched all
    the internet people, its really really fastidious paragraph on building
    up new blog.|
    Wow, this article is nice, my sister is analyzing such things,
    therefore I am going to convey her.|
    bookmarked!!, I like your blog!|
    Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you penning this article and also the rest of the site
    is extremely good.|
    Hi, I do think this is an excellent web site. I stumbledupon it ;) I'm going to come back once again since i have
    saved as a favorite it. Money and freedom is the
    greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to help other people.|
    Woah! I'm really loving the template/theme of this
    site. It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's tough to get that
    "perfect balance" between user friendliness and visual appearance.

    I must say you've done a excellent job with this.
    Also, the blog loads very quick for me on Opera.
    Outstanding Blog!|
    These are genuinely impressive ideas in about blogging.
    You have touched some fastidious factors here. Any way keep up wrinting.|
    I enjoy what you guys are usually up too. This kind of clever work and reporting!

    Keep up the amazing works guys I've you guys to our blogroll.|
    Hey there! Someone in my Facebook group shared this site with us so I came to
    take a look. I'm definitely loving the information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting this to my followers!
    Great blog and excellent style and design.|
    Everyone loves what you guys are up too. This type of clever work and reporting!

    Keep up the amazing works guys I've included you guys to our blogroll.|
    Hey would you mind stating which blog platform you're using?

    I'm looking to start my own blog in the near future but I'm having a tough time deciding between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.

    The reason I ask is because your layout seems different then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S Apologies for getting off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey would you mind letting me know which hosting company
    you're working with? I've loaded your blog in 3 completely different internet browsers
    and I must say this blog loads a lot faster then most.

    Can you suggest a good internet hosting provider at a honest price?
    Thanks, I appreciate it!|
    I like it when individuals come together and share thoughts.
    Great site, continue the good work!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to more added agreeable from you! However, how
    can we communicate?|
    Howdy just wanted to give you a quick heads up.
    The words in your post seem to be running off the screen in Firefox.
    I'm not sure if this is a format issue or something to do with internet browser compatibility
    but I figured I'd post to let you know. The layout look great though!
    Hope you get the issue solved soon. Thanks|
    This is a topic which is near to my heart...
    Many thanks! Exactly where are your contact details though?|
    It's very easy to find out any topic on web as compared
    to books, as I found this paragraph at this website.|
    Does your site have a contact page? I'm having a tough time locating it but, I'd like to send you an e-mail.

    I've got some creative ideas for your blog you might be interested in hearing.

    Either way, great blog and I look forward to seeing it expand
    over time.|
    Hey there! I've been following your blog for a long time now and finally
    got the courage to go ahead and give you
    a shout out from Humble Tx! Just wanted to say keep
    up the fantastic job!|
    Greetings from Los angeles! I'm bored to death at work so I decided to check out
    your site on my iphone during lunch break. I love the info you present here
    and can't wait to take a look when I get home. I'm surprised at how fast your blog loaded on my
    mobile .. I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G ..

    Anyhow, superb blog!|
    Its like you learn my mind! You appear to understand a lot approximately
    this, like you wrote the ebook in it or something.
    I feel that you simply could do with some percent to drive the
    message home a little bit, however instead of that, that is excellent blog.
    A great read. I will definitely be back.|
    I visited multiple websites but the audio quality for audio songs existing at this website is truly superb.|
    Hi there, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and i was just curious
    if you get a lot of spam comments? If so how do you reduce it, any
    plugin or anything you can advise? I get so much lately it's driving me mad so any assistance is very
    much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice within this article! It's the little changes that make the largest changes.
    Many thanks for sharing!|
    I absolutely love your site.. Pleasant colors & theme.
    Did you create this website yourself? Please reply back as I'm attempting to create my very own blog and want to
    learn where you got this from or just what the theme is named.
    Thank you!|
    Hi there! This blog post could not be written any better!
    Reading through this article reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He always kept talking about this. I will forward this information to him.
    Fairly certain he'll have a very good read. Thank you for sharing!|
    Wow! This blog looks just like my old one! It's on a entirely different subject but it has pretty much the same page layout
    and design. Great choice of colors!|
    There's certainly a lot to know about this subject.
    I like all of the points you have made.|
    You've made some really good points there. I looked on the internet for additional information about the issue
    and found most people will go along with your views on this
    web site.|
    What's up, I log on to your blog regularly. Your story-telling style is witty,
    keep up the good work!|
    I just could not depart your website before suggesting that I extremely enjoyed
    the standard info an individual supply for your guests?

    Is going to be again regularly in order to inspect new posts|
    I needed to thank you for this fantastic read!! I certainly
    loved every little bit of it. I have you book-marked to check
    out new things you post…|
    Hello, just wanted to say, I liked this article.
    It was practical. Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading through your post. I wanted to write a little comment to support you.|
    I always spent my half an hour to read this blog's articles daily along with a cup of coffee.|
    I every time emailed this weblog post page to all my associates,
    for the reason that if like to read it next my friends will too.|
    My developer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the expenses.

    But he's tryiong none the less. I've been using Movable-type on various websites for about a year
    and am concerned about switching to another platform.

    I have heard fantastic things about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can import all my wordpress content into
    it? Any kind of help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello! I could have sworn I've visited this site before but
    after browsing through a few of the articles I realized it's new to
    me. Regardless, I'm certainly delighted I came across it and I'll be bookmarking it and checking back regularly!|
    Great article! That is the kind of information that are meant to be shared around
    the web. Shame on the seek engines for no longer positioning this put up upper!
    Come on over and talk over with my web site . Thanks =)

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments