This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • w88

    We stumbled over here different page and thought I may as well check
    things out. I like what I see so i am just following you.
    Look forward to finding out about your web page again.

  • 포커사이트

    Its not my first time to go to see this website, i am visiting this site dailly and
    take pleasant facts from here every day.

  • comment-577141

    I have been surfing online more than three hours
    today, yet I never found any interesting article like yours.
    It's pretty worth enough for me. In my opinion, if all website owners and bloggers made good
    content as you did, the net will be much more useful than ever
    before.|
    I could not resist commenting. Well written!|
    I will immediately grasp your rss as I can't to find your e-mail subscription link or newsletter service.
    Do you have any? Kindly allow me recognise in order that I may
    just subscribe. Thanks.|
    It's perfect time to make some plans for the future and
    it is time to be happy. I have read this post and if
    I could I want to suggest you some interesting things or tips.

    Perhaps you could write next articles referring to this article.
    I wish to read even more things about it!|
    It's appropriate time to make a few plans for the future and it's time to be happy.
    I have read this put up and if I may just I wish to suggest you few interesting issues or advice.
    Maybe you can write subsequent articles regarding this article.
    I want to learn more issues about it!|
    I've been surfing online greater than 3 hours nowadays, yet I by no means discovered any attention-grabbing article like yours.

    It's lovely worth sufficient for me. In my opinion, if all
    site owners and bloggers made just right content material as you did,
    the internet can be much more useful than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its fastidious dialogue concerning this post at this place at this blog, I have read all that,
    so at this time me also commenting at this place.|
    I am sure this post has touched all the internet users,
    its really really fastidious article on building up new web site.|
    Wow, this article is good, my younger sister is analyzing these kinds of things,
    therefore I am going to inform her.|
    Saved as a favorite, I really like your site!|
    Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you writing this article plus the rest of the website is extremely good.|
    Hi, I do think this is a great blog. I stumbledupon it ;) I may revisit yet again since i
    have saved as a favorite it. Money and freedom is
    the greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to
    help others.|
    Woah! I'm really digging the template/theme of this website.
    It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's very difficult
    to get that "perfect balance" between superb usability and visual appeal.
    I must say you have done a amazing job with this.

    Also, the blog loads very quick for me on Firefox.

    Superb Blog!|
    These are really great ideas in on the topic of blogging.
    You have touched some fastidious things here.
    Any way keep up wrinting.|
    I really like what you guys are up too. This sort of clever work and reporting!
    Keep up the wonderful works guys I've you guys to blogroll.|
    Howdy! Someone in my Facebook group shared this website with us
    so I came to give it a look. I'm definitely enjoying
    the information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting this to my followers!
    Great blog and fantastic design and style.|
    Everyone loves what you guys are up too. This type of clever
    work and reporting! Keep up the excellent works guys I've included you guys to my own blogroll.|
    Hey would you mind stating which blog platform you're working
    with? I'm looking to start my own blog in the near future but I'm having a hard time
    making a decision between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and
    Drupal. The reason I ask is because your design and style seems different
    then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S Apologies for being off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey would you mind letting me know which hosting company you're
    using? I've loaded your blog in 3 different browsers and
    I must say this blog loads a lot quicker then most.

    Can you recommend a good internet hosting provider at a fair price?

    Kudos, I appreciate it!|
    I really like it when people come together and share ideas.

    Great site, keep it up!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was
    a amusement account it. Look advanced to far added agreeable from you!

    By the way, how can we communicate?|
    Hey just wanted to give you a quick heads up. The text in your
    article seem to be running off the screen in Internet explorer.
    I'm not sure if this is a formatting issue or something
    to do with internet browser compatibility but I figured I'd
    post to let you know. The design look great though!
    Hope you get the problem solved soon. Many thanks|
    This is a topic which is close to my heart... Best wishes!
    Where are your contact details though?|
    It's very straightforward to find out any topic on web as compared to books, as I found this piece of writing at this website.|
    Does your website have a contact page? I'm having problems locating it but, I'd like to send you
    an e-mail. I've got some suggestions for your blog you might be interested in hearing.

    Either way, great site and I look forward to seeing it grow over time.|
    Hello! I've been reading your weblog for some time now and finally got the courage
    to go ahead and give you a shout out from Houston Tx!
    Just wanted to mention keep up the great work!|
    Greetings from Florida! I'm bored to tears at work so I decided to browse your website on my iphone during lunch break.
    I really like the knowledge you provide here and can't
    wait to take a look when I get home. I'm surprised
    at how quick your blog loaded on my phone .. I'm not even using WIFI,
    just 3G .. Anyways, superb site!|
    Its like you read my thoughts! You appear to grasp a
    lot approximately this, such as you wrote the ebook in it or something.
    I think that you just can do with some % to power the message home a little bit, however instead of
    that, this is great blog. A fantastic read. I'll certainly be back.|
    I visited several websites except the audio quality for audio songs current at this website
    is truly superb.|
    Hi, i read your blog from time to time and i own a similar one and i was just curious if you
    get a lot of spam comments? If so how do you stop it, any plugin or
    anything you can recommend? I get so much lately it's driving me insane so any help is very much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article!
    It is the little changes that produce the greatest changes.
    Thanks for sharing!|
    I really love your site.. Great colors & theme. Did you make this web site yourself?
    Please reply back as I'm wanting to create
    my own website and would love to know where you got this from or just what the theme
    is named. Thanks!|
    Howdy! This blog post could not be written much better!

    Reading through this post reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He always kept talking about this. I most certainly will send this article to
    him. Fairly certain he will have a great read.
    Thanks for sharing!|
    Whoa! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It's on a completely different subject but
    it has pretty much the same page layout and design. Excellent choice of colors!|
    There is certainly a lot to know about this subject.
    I really like all the points you made.|
    You made some really good points there. I checked on the web to find out more
    about the issue and found most individuals will go along with
    your views on this website.|
    Hi, I check your blog like every week. Your humoristic style is witty, keep it up!|
    I simply couldn't depart your site before suggesting that I really loved the standard
    information a person supply on your visitors?
    Is gonna be back ceaselessly in order to check up on new posts|
    I want to to thank you for this good read!! I certainly enjoyed every bit of it.
    I have you bookmarked to look at new stuff you post…|
    What's up, just wanted to say, I loved this post. It was helpful.
    Keep on posting!|
    Hi there, I enjoy reading through your article.
    I wanted to write a little comment to support you.|
    I constantly spent my half an hour to read this webpage's articles all the time along with a cup of coffee.|
    I for all time emailed this webpage post page to all my associates, since if like to
    read it after that my links will too.|
    My coder is trying to persuade me to move to .net
    from PHP. I have always disliked the idea because of the costs.
    But he's tryiong none the less. I've been using WordPress on a variety of
    websites for about a year and am worried about switching to another platform.
    I have heard excellent things about blogengine.net.

    Is there a way I can transfer all my wordpress content into it?
    Any help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello there! I could have sworn I've been to your blog before
    but after looking at many of the posts I realized it's
    new to me. Regardless, I'm definitely pleased I found it and I'll be book-marking it and
    checking back often!|
    Great work! This is the kind of information that are meant to be shared around the internet.
    Disgrace on Google for not positioning this publish
    higher! Come on over and consult with my site . Thank you
    =)

  • comment-577141

    I have been surfing online more than three hours
    today, yet I never found any interesting article like yours.
    It's pretty worth enough for me. In my opinion, if all website owners and bloggers made good
    content as you did, the net will be much more useful than ever
    before.|
    I could not resist commenting. Well written!|
    I will immediately grasp your rss as I can't to find your e-mail subscription link or newsletter service.
    Do you have any? Kindly allow me recognise in order that I may
    just subscribe. Thanks.|
    It's perfect time to make some plans for the future and
    it is time to be happy. I have read this post and if
    I could I want to suggest you some interesting things or tips.

    Perhaps you could write next articles referring to this article.
    I wish to read even more things about it!|
    It's appropriate time to make a few plans for the future and it's time to be happy.
    I have read this put up and if I may just I wish to suggest you few interesting issues or advice.
    Maybe you can write subsequent articles regarding this article.
    I want to learn more issues about it!|
    I've been surfing online greater than 3 hours nowadays, yet I by no means discovered any attention-grabbing article like yours.

    It's lovely worth sufficient for me. In my opinion, if all
    site owners and bloggers made just right content material as you did,
    the internet can be much more useful than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its fastidious dialogue concerning this post at this place at this blog, I have read all that,
    so at this time me also commenting at this place.|
    I am sure this post has touched all the internet users,
    its really really fastidious article on building up new web site.|
    Wow, this article is good, my younger sister is analyzing these kinds of things,
    therefore I am going to inform her.|
    Saved as a favorite, I really like your site!|
    Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you writing this article plus the rest of the website is extremely good.|
    Hi, I do think this is a great blog. I stumbledupon it ;) I may revisit yet again since i
    have saved as a favorite it. Money and freedom is
    the greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to
    help others.|
    Woah! I'm really digging the template/theme of this website.
    It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's very difficult
    to get that "perfect balance" between superb usability and visual appeal.
    I must say you have done a amazing job with this.

    Also, the blog loads very quick for me on Firefox.

    Superb Blog!|
    These are really great ideas in on the topic of blogging.
    You have touched some fastidious things here.
    Any way keep up wrinting.|
    I really like what you guys are up too. This sort of clever work and reporting!
    Keep up the wonderful works guys I've you guys to blogroll.|
    Howdy! Someone in my Facebook group shared this website with us
    so I came to give it a look. I'm definitely enjoying
    the information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting this to my followers!
    Great blog and fantastic design and style.|
    Everyone loves what you guys are up too. This type of clever
    work and reporting! Keep up the excellent works guys I've included you guys to my own blogroll.|
    Hey would you mind stating which blog platform you're working
    with? I'm looking to start my own blog in the near future but I'm having a hard time
    making a decision between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and
    Drupal. The reason I ask is because your design and style seems different
    then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S Apologies for being off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey would you mind letting me know which hosting company you're
    using? I've loaded your blog in 3 different browsers and
    I must say this blog loads a lot quicker then most.

    Can you recommend a good internet hosting provider at a fair price?

    Kudos, I appreciate it!|
    I really like it when people come together and share ideas.

    Great site, keep it up!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was
    a amusement account it. Look advanced to far added agreeable from you!

    By the way, how can we communicate?|
    Hey just wanted to give you a quick heads up. The text in your
    article seem to be running off the screen in Internet explorer.
    I'm not sure if this is a formatting issue or something
    to do with internet browser compatibility but I figured I'd
    post to let you know. The design look great though!
    Hope you get the problem solved soon. Many thanks|
    This is a topic which is close to my heart... Best wishes!
    Where are your contact details though?|
    It's very straightforward to find out any topic on web as compared to books, as I found this piece of writing at this website.|
    Does your website have a contact page? I'm having problems locating it but, I'd like to send you
    an e-mail. I've got some suggestions for your blog you might be interested in hearing.

    Either way, great site and I look forward to seeing it grow over time.|
    Hello! I've been reading your weblog for some time now and finally got the courage
    to go ahead and give you a shout out from Houston Tx!
    Just wanted to mention keep up the great work!|
    Greetings from Florida! I'm bored to tears at work so I decided to browse your website on my iphone during lunch break.
    I really like the knowledge you provide here and can't
    wait to take a look when I get home. I'm surprised
    at how quick your blog loaded on my phone .. I'm not even using WIFI,
    just 3G .. Anyways, superb site!|
    Its like you read my thoughts! You appear to grasp a
    lot approximately this, such as you wrote the ebook in it or something.
    I think that you just can do with some % to power the message home a little bit, however instead of
    that, this is great blog. A fantastic read. I'll certainly be back.|
    I visited several websites except the audio quality for audio songs current at this website
    is truly superb.|
    Hi, i read your blog from time to time and i own a similar one and i was just curious if you
    get a lot of spam comments? If so how do you stop it, any plugin or
    anything you can recommend? I get so much lately it's driving me insane so any help is very much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article!
    It is the little changes that produce the greatest changes.
    Thanks for sharing!|
    I really love your site.. Great colors & theme. Did you make this web site yourself?
    Please reply back as I'm wanting to create
    my own website and would love to know where you got this from or just what the theme
    is named. Thanks!|
    Howdy! This blog post could not be written much better!

    Reading through this post reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He always kept talking about this. I most certainly will send this article to
    him. Fairly certain he will have a great read.
    Thanks for sharing!|
    Whoa! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It's on a completely different subject but
    it has pretty much the same page layout and design. Excellent choice of colors!|
    There is certainly a lot to know about this subject.
    I really like all the points you made.|
    You made some really good points there. I checked on the web to find out more
    about the issue and found most individuals will go along with
    your views on this website.|
    Hi, I check your blog like every week. Your humoristic style is witty, keep it up!|
    I simply couldn't depart your site before suggesting that I really loved the standard
    information a person supply on your visitors?
    Is gonna be back ceaselessly in order to check up on new posts|
    I want to to thank you for this good read!! I certainly enjoyed every bit of it.
    I have you bookmarked to look at new stuff you post…|
    What's up, just wanted to say, I loved this post. It was helpful.
    Keep on posting!|
    Hi there, I enjoy reading through your article.
    I wanted to write a little comment to support you.|
    I constantly spent my half an hour to read this webpage's articles all the time along with a cup of coffee.|
    I for all time emailed this webpage post page to all my associates, since if like to
    read it after that my links will too.|
    My coder is trying to persuade me to move to .net
    from PHP. I have always disliked the idea because of the costs.
    But he's tryiong none the less. I've been using WordPress on a variety of
    websites for about a year and am worried about switching to another platform.
    I have heard excellent things about blogengine.net.

    Is there a way I can transfer all my wordpress content into it?
    Any help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello there! I could have sworn I've been to your blog before
    but after looking at many of the posts I realized it's
    new to me. Regardless, I'm definitely pleased I found it and I'll be book-marking it and
    checking back often!|
    Great work! This is the kind of information that are meant to be shared around the internet.
    Disgrace on Google for not positioning this publish
    higher! Come on over and consult with my site . Thank you
    =)

  • comment-577141

    I have been surfing online more than three hours
    today, yet I never found any interesting article like yours.
    It's pretty worth enough for me. In my opinion, if all website owners and bloggers made good
    content as you did, the net will be much more useful than ever
    before.|
    I could not resist commenting. Well written!|
    I will immediately grasp your rss as I can't to find your e-mail subscription link or newsletter service.
    Do you have any? Kindly allow me recognise in order that I may
    just subscribe. Thanks.|
    It's perfect time to make some plans for the future and
    it is time to be happy. I have read this post and if
    I could I want to suggest you some interesting things or tips.

    Perhaps you could write next articles referring to this article.
    I wish to read even more things about it!|
    It's appropriate time to make a few plans for the future and it's time to be happy.
    I have read this put up and if I may just I wish to suggest you few interesting issues or advice.
    Maybe you can write subsequent articles regarding this article.
    I want to learn more issues about it!|
    I've been surfing online greater than 3 hours nowadays, yet I by no means discovered any attention-grabbing article like yours.

    It's lovely worth sufficient for me. In my opinion, if all
    site owners and bloggers made just right content material as you did,
    the internet can be much more useful than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its fastidious dialogue concerning this post at this place at this blog, I have read all that,
    so at this time me also commenting at this place.|
    I am sure this post has touched all the internet users,
    its really really fastidious article on building up new web site.|
    Wow, this article is good, my younger sister is analyzing these kinds of things,
    therefore I am going to inform her.|
    Saved as a favorite, I really like your site!|
    Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you writing this article plus the rest of the website is extremely good.|
    Hi, I do think this is a great blog. I stumbledupon it ;) I may revisit yet again since i
    have saved as a favorite it. Money and freedom is
    the greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to
    help others.|
    Woah! I'm really digging the template/theme of this website.
    It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's very difficult
    to get that "perfect balance" between superb usability and visual appeal.
    I must say you have done a amazing job with this.

    Also, the blog loads very quick for me on Firefox.

    Superb Blog!|
    These are really great ideas in on the topic of blogging.
    You have touched some fastidious things here.
    Any way keep up wrinting.|
    I really like what you guys are up too. This sort of clever work and reporting!
    Keep up the wonderful works guys I've you guys to blogroll.|
    Howdy! Someone in my Facebook group shared this website with us
    so I came to give it a look. I'm definitely enjoying
    the information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting this to my followers!
    Great blog and fantastic design and style.|
    Everyone loves what you guys are up too. This type of clever
    work and reporting! Keep up the excellent works guys I've included you guys to my own blogroll.|
    Hey would you mind stating which blog platform you're working
    with? I'm looking to start my own blog in the near future but I'm having a hard time
    making a decision between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and
    Drupal. The reason I ask is because your design and style seems different
    then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S Apologies for being off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey would you mind letting me know which hosting company you're
    using? I've loaded your blog in 3 different browsers and
    I must say this blog loads a lot quicker then most.

    Can you recommend a good internet hosting provider at a fair price?

    Kudos, I appreciate it!|
    I really like it when people come together and share ideas.

    Great site, keep it up!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was
    a amusement account it. Look advanced to far added agreeable from you!

    By the way, how can we communicate?|
    Hey just wanted to give you a quick heads up. The text in your
    article seem to be running off the screen in Internet explorer.
    I'm not sure if this is a formatting issue or something
    to do with internet browser compatibility but I figured I'd
    post to let you know. The design look great though!
    Hope you get the problem solved soon. Many thanks|
    This is a topic which is close to my heart... Best wishes!
    Where are your contact details though?|
    It's very straightforward to find out any topic on web as compared to books, as I found this piece of writing at this website.|
    Does your website have a contact page? I'm having problems locating it but, I'd like to send you
    an e-mail. I've got some suggestions for your blog you might be interested in hearing.

    Either way, great site and I look forward to seeing it grow over time.|
    Hello! I've been reading your weblog for some time now and finally got the courage
    to go ahead and give you a shout out from Houston Tx!
    Just wanted to mention keep up the great work!|
    Greetings from Florida! I'm bored to tears at work so I decided to browse your website on my iphone during lunch break.
    I really like the knowledge you provide here and can't
    wait to take a look when I get home. I'm surprised
    at how quick your blog loaded on my phone .. I'm not even using WIFI,
    just 3G .. Anyways, superb site!|
    Its like you read my thoughts! You appear to grasp a
    lot approximately this, such as you wrote the ebook in it or something.
    I think that you just can do with some % to power the message home a little bit, however instead of
    that, this is great blog. A fantastic read. I'll certainly be back.|
    I visited several websites except the audio quality for audio songs current at this website
    is truly superb.|
    Hi, i read your blog from time to time and i own a similar one and i was just curious if you
    get a lot of spam comments? If so how do you stop it, any plugin or
    anything you can recommend? I get so much lately it's driving me insane so any help is very much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article!
    It is the little changes that produce the greatest changes.
    Thanks for sharing!|
    I really love your site.. Great colors & theme. Did you make this web site yourself?
    Please reply back as I'm wanting to create
    my own website and would love to know where you got this from or just what the theme
    is named. Thanks!|
    Howdy! This blog post could not be written much better!

    Reading through this post reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He always kept talking about this. I most certainly will send this article to
    him. Fairly certain he will have a great read.
    Thanks for sharing!|
    Whoa! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It's on a completely different subject but
    it has pretty much the same page layout and design. Excellent choice of colors!|
    There is certainly a lot to know about this subject.
    I really like all the points you made.|
    You made some really good points there. I checked on the web to find out more
    about the issue and found most individuals will go along with
    your views on this website.|
    Hi, I check your blog like every week. Your humoristic style is witty, keep it up!|
    I simply couldn't depart your site before suggesting that I really loved the standard
    information a person supply on your visitors?
    Is gonna be back ceaselessly in order to check up on new posts|
    I want to to thank you for this good read!! I certainly enjoyed every bit of it.
    I have you bookmarked to look at new stuff you post…|
    What's up, just wanted to say, I loved this post. It was helpful.
    Keep on posting!|
    Hi there, I enjoy reading through your article.
    I wanted to write a little comment to support you.|
    I constantly spent my half an hour to read this webpage's articles all the time along with a cup of coffee.|
    I for all time emailed this webpage post page to all my associates, since if like to
    read it after that my links will too.|
    My coder is trying to persuade me to move to .net
    from PHP. I have always disliked the idea because of the costs.
    But he's tryiong none the less. I've been using WordPress on a variety of
    websites for about a year and am worried about switching to another platform.
    I have heard excellent things about blogengine.net.

    Is there a way I can transfer all my wordpress content into it?
    Any help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello there! I could have sworn I've been to your blog before
    but after looking at many of the posts I realized it's
    new to me. Regardless, I'm definitely pleased I found it and I'll be book-marking it and
    checking back often!|
    Great work! This is the kind of information that are meant to be shared around the internet.
    Disgrace on Google for not positioning this publish
    higher! Come on over and consult with my site . Thank you
    =)

  • comment-577141

    I have been surfing online more than three hours
    today, yet I never found any interesting article like yours.
    It's pretty worth enough for me. In my opinion, if all website owners and bloggers made good
    content as you did, the net will be much more useful than ever
    before.|
    I could not resist commenting. Well written!|
    I will immediately grasp your rss as I can't to find your e-mail subscription link or newsletter service.
    Do you have any? Kindly allow me recognise in order that I may
    just subscribe. Thanks.|
    It's perfect time to make some plans for the future and
    it is time to be happy. I have read this post and if
    I could I want to suggest you some interesting things or tips.

    Perhaps you could write next articles referring to this article.
    I wish to read even more things about it!|
    It's appropriate time to make a few plans for the future and it's time to be happy.
    I have read this put up and if I may just I wish to suggest you few interesting issues or advice.
    Maybe you can write subsequent articles regarding this article.
    I want to learn more issues about it!|
    I've been surfing online greater than 3 hours nowadays, yet I by no means discovered any attention-grabbing article like yours.

    It's lovely worth sufficient for me. In my opinion, if all
    site owners and bloggers made just right content material as you did,
    the internet can be much more useful than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its fastidious dialogue concerning this post at this place at this blog, I have read all that,
    so at this time me also commenting at this place.|
    I am sure this post has touched all the internet users,
    its really really fastidious article on building up new web site.|
    Wow, this article is good, my younger sister is analyzing these kinds of things,
    therefore I am going to inform her.|
    Saved as a favorite, I really like your site!|
    Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you writing this article plus the rest of the website is extremely good.|
    Hi, I do think this is a great blog. I stumbledupon it ;) I may revisit yet again since i
    have saved as a favorite it. Money and freedom is
    the greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to
    help others.|
    Woah! I'm really digging the template/theme of this website.
    It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's very difficult
    to get that "perfect balance" between superb usability and visual appeal.
    I must say you have done a amazing job with this.

    Also, the blog loads very quick for me on Firefox.

    Superb Blog!|
    These are really great ideas in on the topic of blogging.
    You have touched some fastidious things here.
    Any way keep up wrinting.|
    I really like what you guys are up too. This sort of clever work and reporting!
    Keep up the wonderful works guys I've you guys to blogroll.|
    Howdy! Someone in my Facebook group shared this website with us
    so I came to give it a look. I'm definitely enjoying
    the information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting this to my followers!
    Great blog and fantastic design and style.|
    Everyone loves what you guys are up too. This type of clever
    work and reporting! Keep up the excellent works guys I've included you guys to my own blogroll.|
    Hey would you mind stating which blog platform you're working
    with? I'm looking to start my own blog in the near future but I'm having a hard time
    making a decision between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and
    Drupal. The reason I ask is because your design and style seems different
    then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S Apologies for being off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey would you mind letting me know which hosting company you're
    using? I've loaded your blog in 3 different browsers and
    I must say this blog loads a lot quicker then most.

    Can you recommend a good internet hosting provider at a fair price?

    Kudos, I appreciate it!|
    I really like it when people come together and share ideas.

    Great site, keep it up!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was
    a amusement account it. Look advanced to far added agreeable from you!

    By the way, how can we communicate?|
    Hey just wanted to give you a quick heads up. The text in your
    article seem to be running off the screen in Internet explorer.
    I'm not sure if this is a formatting issue or something
    to do with internet browser compatibility but I figured I'd
    post to let you know. The design look great though!
    Hope you get the problem solved soon. Many thanks|
    This is a topic which is close to my heart... Best wishes!
    Where are your contact details though?|
    It's very straightforward to find out any topic on web as compared to books, as I found this piece of writing at this website.|
    Does your website have a contact page? I'm having problems locating it but, I'd like to send you
    an e-mail. I've got some suggestions for your blog you might be interested in hearing.

    Either way, great site and I look forward to seeing it grow over time.|
    Hello! I've been reading your weblog for some time now and finally got the courage
    to go ahead and give you a shout out from Houston Tx!
    Just wanted to mention keep up the great work!|
    Greetings from Florida! I'm bored to tears at work so I decided to browse your website on my iphone during lunch break.
    I really like the knowledge you provide here and can't
    wait to take a look when I get home. I'm surprised
    at how quick your blog loaded on my phone .. I'm not even using WIFI,
    just 3G .. Anyways, superb site!|
    Its like you read my thoughts! You appear to grasp a
    lot approximately this, such as you wrote the ebook in it or something.
    I think that you just can do with some % to power the message home a little bit, however instead of
    that, this is great blog. A fantastic read. I'll certainly be back.|
    I visited several websites except the audio quality for audio songs current at this website
    is truly superb.|
    Hi, i read your blog from time to time and i own a similar one and i was just curious if you
    get a lot of spam comments? If so how do you stop it, any plugin or
    anything you can recommend? I get so much lately it's driving me insane so any help is very much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article!
    It is the little changes that produce the greatest changes.
    Thanks for sharing!|
    I really love your site.. Great colors & theme. Did you make this web site yourself?
    Please reply back as I'm wanting to create
    my own website and would love to know where you got this from or just what the theme
    is named. Thanks!|
    Howdy! This blog post could not be written much better!

    Reading through this post reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He always kept talking about this. I most certainly will send this article to
    him. Fairly certain he will have a great read.
    Thanks for sharing!|
    Whoa! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It's on a completely different subject but
    it has pretty much the same page layout and design. Excellent choice of colors!|
    There is certainly a lot to know about this subject.
    I really like all the points you made.|
    You made some really good points there. I checked on the web to find out more
    about the issue and found most individuals will go along with
    your views on this website.|
    Hi, I check your blog like every week. Your humoristic style is witty, keep it up!|
    I simply couldn't depart your site before suggesting that I really loved the standard
    information a person supply on your visitors?
    Is gonna be back ceaselessly in order to check up on new posts|
    I want to to thank you for this good read!! I certainly enjoyed every bit of it.
    I have you bookmarked to look at new stuff you post…|
    What's up, just wanted to say, I loved this post. It was helpful.
    Keep on posting!|
    Hi there, I enjoy reading through your article.
    I wanted to write a little comment to support you.|
    I constantly spent my half an hour to read this webpage's articles all the time along with a cup of coffee.|
    I for all time emailed this webpage post page to all my associates, since if like to
    read it after that my links will too.|
    My coder is trying to persuade me to move to .net
    from PHP. I have always disliked the idea because of the costs.
    But he's tryiong none the less. I've been using WordPress on a variety of
    websites for about a year and am worried about switching to another platform.
    I have heard excellent things about blogengine.net.

    Is there a way I can transfer all my wordpress content into it?
    Any help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello there! I could have sworn I've been to your blog before
    but after looking at many of the posts I realized it's
    new to me. Regardless, I'm definitely pleased I found it and I'll be book-marking it and
    checking back often!|
    Great work! This is the kind of information that are meant to be shared around the internet.
    Disgrace on Google for not positioning this publish
    higher! Come on over and consult with my site . Thank you
    =)

  • organer i menneskekroppen

    I could not resist commenting. Perfectly written!

  • 포커 카드 순서

    With havin so much content and articles do you ever run into any issues of
    plagorism or copyright infringement? My blog
    has a lot of unique content I've either created myself or
    outsourced but it looks like a lot of it is popping it up all over the internet without my authorization. Do you know any solutions
    to help stop content from being stolen? I'd really appreciate it.

  • 텍사스 홀덤

    It is actually a nice and useful piece of info.

    I am glad that you shared this helpful info with us.
    Please keep us informed like this. Thanks for sharing.

  • www.sorgo888.xyz

    magnificent put up, very informative. I wonder why the opposite experts of this sector do not understand this.
    You should proceed your writing. I'm confident, you have a
    huge readers' base already!

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments