This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • match.com free trial

    Hi, I do think this is an excellent site. I stumbledupon it ;) I'm
    going to return once again since i have book-marked it.
    Money and freedom is the greatest way to change, may you be rich
    and continue to guide others.

  • mobile legend 3.0

    I'm now not certain where you're getting your information, but great topic.
    I needs to spend a while learning much more or working out more.
    Thank you for fantastic information I was looking for this info for my mission.

  • cheap jerseys

    cheap jerseys
    These players practice shoulder to shoulder with the featured players, even simulating
    the opponents, but of course, they do not play in the actual games.
    For instance, they are those players who were on the team in course of training camps
    and even pre season, but failed to make the final cut.
    Primarily, these are rookies waiting to get a breakthrough into the main team.



    wholesale nfl jerseys Tanglefoot bags are a great way to hobble enemies
    you don't want getting away, and to debuff targets who would otherwise be a problem.

    Smokesticks create instant concealment, and when used properly they can force the enemy to fight on your terms.
    Or they can be used as a distraction, setting your foes
    up for your ambush. wholesale nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china A guard of honour and a
    mural covering two stands were planned tributes, but an assortment
    of banners caught the eye. And welcomed Gerrard onto the pitch, while You Liverpool
    Gr8est was held near the corner flag at The Kop end.
    The most Scouse farewell carried the local dialect, a plain and
    simple acknowledgement. wholesale nfl jerseys from china

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china Hanging out without bothering about
    what s in and what s not may seem to be the fashion belief
    of teenagers. But with modernization and new fashion trends hailing in, the craving to look trendy and up to date is what has become a dream for
    teenage boys. But in attempt of looking fashionable and modern chic
    s often they commit various fashion slips ups.
    wholesale nfl jerseys from china

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china I shown pictures of it before, but mostly when it organised and tidy.
    Because it such a small space, I do try and keep it as sorted as
    possible, so that I can work effectively without constantly
    having to move things around. And after every show or
    workshop I give it a proper tidy and clear out..

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china

    cheap jerseys For no more that 30 minutes daily, practice juggling the soccer ball.
    First, concentrate on using only your instep. Drop the soccer ball to your instep then kick
    it back into your hands. Get Liverpool FC updates directly
    to your inbox+ SubscribeThank you for subscribing!Could not subscribe,
    try again laterInvalid EmailLiverpool have revealed their new home kit for next season as the club mark their 125th anniversary.The shirt a red one,
    unsurprisingly will feature a retro design, complete with a special commutative badge that
    marks the dates 1892 and 2017 either side of the Liver bird
    badge.The design features a darker shade of red than usual along with a 1980s
    esque collar that harks back to their 'Rome 1984' kit and will be worn for the
    first time at Anfield in the Reds final game of the season against Middlesbrough on May
    21. The new shirt is available to pre order now from the official Liverpool FC store.Also unveiled was the goalkeeper shirt, which is in the traditional green.As
    part of the launch, Liverpool had several of their stars surprise fans with a special delivery of
    the new kit, which you see in the video at the top
    of the page, or here.Reds skipper Jordan Henderson was on hand
    to discuss the anniversary kit."There is a huge sense of pride that comes with wearing an LFC shirt and it is always an honour, but this kit is special."Our 125th
    anniversary is a great moment for us all to celebrate our heritage and this kit really reflects
    that, especially as it features the anniversary crest we'll wear it
    with pride.'Where can you pre order yours from?
    Sports Direct Short sleeved shirts are priced from ( for juniors), while long sleeved
    versions costs Standard delivery costs from or click and collect from store costsKitbag Short sleeved shirts
    start from ( for juniors). Long sleeved versions will set you back (or
    for kids). cheap jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china However, the SEC pre empted Atty.

    Aguirre's independent actions when the SEC recently filed an insider trading
    lawsuit against the same persons being investigated by the lawyer.
    The SEC's investigations resulted in a settlement of the insider trading case, wherein the accused agreed to pay $18 million in profits and another
    $10 million in penalties.. wholesale nfl jerseys from china

    wholesale jerseys Many people know acupuncture by what is
    most commonly practiced in our country, (Traditional Chinese Medicine).

    This form of acupuncture grew out of Maoist China, after Mao came to power.

    He was faced with the need to address a health care crisis in his country, as most of the old family lineages
    of medical practice and teaching had been destroyed, and
    he had to find a way to quickly train people
    in basic healthcare skills wholesale jerseys.

  • wholesale nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys
    Bowie and El Paso have top notch coaching. Bowie has the
    coaches that made Austin's 20 0 regular season run and they brought that formula
    to Bowie. They are making the team of Bowie better than the sum of the talent.
    Out after nearly four weeks with a foot injury, O'Reilly
    looks good to go for Wednesday's game here against Montreal.It was a decision that coach Dan Bylsma said he's been weighing for
    several days but one that became a huge talking point after Saturday's
    3 2 overtime win over Carolina, a game that saw Eichel score goals on setups by Reinhart and
    Kane.Turning serious, Kane said he understood the coach's thinking.

    Kane and O'Reilly had plenty of chemistry together earlier in the
    season while it's only in recent games that Kane and Eichel began to click.
    And putting Zemgus Girgensons with Reinhart and Eichel gives the Sabres a chance of having two scoring
    lines."It obviously makes our forward lineup a lot stronger when you have him in the middle with Jack," Kane said of O'Reilly.


    Cheap Jerseys free shipping We can be glad our team is back
    and want them to win all at the same time. Expectations don't make us bad people.
    It makes us fans. It is a group that includes 27 players,
    only 10 of whom have reached the milestone with one team.
    Every member of the 3,000 hit club is a Hall of Famer
    with the exception of the recently retired Craig Biggio and
    scandal tainted Pete Rose and Rafael Palmeiro. Biggio is expected to be a first ballot inductee when he becomes eligible in 2013..
    Cheap Jerseys free shipping

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china Laurent's one year old daughter
    sitting at her highchair while her mother holds a box containing
    the grass snake out in front of her. The youngster is
    seen reaching out towards the creature, which suddenly strikes,
    causing her to burst into tears. St Laurent is overheard laughing in the background while her toddler
    bawls. wholesale nfl jerseys from china

    Cheap Jerseys from china In 1943, the famed oceanographer Jacques Cousteau, along with
    Emile Gagnan, invented the aqualung, more commonly referred to as scuba
    (self contained underwater breathing apparatus). Scuba made divers more
    mobile and revolutionized exploration of the oceans.
    Since then, many advances in scuba technology have made the equipment easier to use, safer and more
    affordable, allowing many people to enjoy this fascinating adventure.

    Cheap Jerseys from china

    Cheap Jerseys free shipping Still, you'd think that in the long run, there'd have to be health benefits to head protection. After all, some
    countries, like Australia, have made helmets mandatory for all cyclists.
    Have bike helmet laws, and the fight for helmet laws in other states rages
    on. Cheap Jerseys free shipping

    cheap nfl jerseys Of course, few bands will
    ever reach the superstardom of U2. Savvy artists and their managers are wise
    to tap partners for specific needs like publishing, based on the expertise of the core team.
    Makes sense in a market that allows artists to create direct fan relationships, and keep a massive percentage
    of resulting sales. cheap nfl jerseys

    wholesale jerseys 'They wouldn't stop. In February, the biggest industrial collapse in Britain since Rolls Royce had pushed
    Leyland DAF into receivership. The chances of rescue in a grim truck market had looked bleak.

    But many people who come to watch Seton Hall play apparently disagreed.
    Many of them didn't like it that one player, and only one player, on the floor wasn't proudly displaying the flag.
    They booed Lokar whenever he touched the ball. wholesale jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys I've just come back from Edinburgh, my first trip to the fringe.
    I was completely won over by the vibrant city and
    the quality and range of entertainment we saw.
    One highlight was Simon Amstell's stand up at the Pleasance Dome, which was as sharp as I have seen, a very gifted comedian. cheap nfl
    jerseys

    wholesale jerseys from china I grew up a Protestant with a love of all
    sports. My father is originally from Dublin and on a bimonthly basis
    we would cross the border to see my grandmother. She was acutely
    aware of my obsession for sport, and would carefully
    save my stickers of footballers from Cornflakes packets
    for me.. wholesale jerseys from china

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china Kitler, a kitten small enough to fit in a cup
    with a remarkable resemblance to Hitler is looking for a home after being found abandoned at the side of a busy road.

    An animal charity is struggling to find a loving home for an abandoned kitten because it looks like HITLER.
    The six week old moggie was found abandoned on her own by the
    side of a busy main road by a member of
    the public wholesale nfl jerseys from china.

  • كاشف الذهب

    Hi, I do think this is an excellent site. I stumbledupon it ;) I will come back once again since i have
    book marked it. Money and freedom is the greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to help other people.

  • wholesale sex toys

    wholesale sex toys
    Add up your income and list your expenses. Be thorough when adding up your liabilities because if you miss something it
    could put your entire plan out of kilter. Remember to also take into account other intermittent expenses that you don pay monthly but that will still have an impact on your finances like your six monthly dental check up..
    They're hard to use, difficult to put on and take off, and generally uncomfortable whether they're vibrating or not.
    I recommend using with a partner at the very least as it's
    a lot easier to put the clamps on with help. Additionally, I also found that turning
    the vibrating function on was harder to do alone than with a partner.


    cheap vibrators My whole family doesn't know yet, but my brother does.
    He really doesn't care. In fact, I think we've gotten a little
    closer. Asa Akira is one of the most well known porn stars in the world, thanks to
    her Japanese origins and her taste for extreme sexual practices.
    She offers herself to you today thanks to this Fleshlight, with a vaginal orifice moulded on her anatomy, as well
    as a specific internal texture, which will stimulate your penis with an incredible vigour!This
    Fleshlight artificial vagina incorporates a
    "Dragon" texture, which was specially developed for Asa Akira.
    This texture is composed of a vortex covered with nodules and pronounced ribs, which will stimulate every millimetre of
    your penis. cheap vibrators

    dildos THEN in October of 2010 I got my period as normal then nothing
    until the 3rd of Jan this year. I thought it was a one off but then I skipped until the 10th
    of April, In May I got a really light dark brown discharge on the 12th.
    So light I barely needed a panty liner. The biggest issues for most people are cost and, as Kindred stated, storage.
    Especially storage conveniently located next to the bed.
    It jus the two of us so we don need to hide anything the Wedge and Ramp
    are n their storage bags standing in a corner next to the
    bed while the Jaz sits on the bench at the foot. dildos

    wholesale dildos I'm not sure if this is the place to post this, but I
    couldn't think of anywhere better, so here we go.I'm currently looking into University choices and courses,
    and I was wondering what the best qualifications are to go
    for if you want to work in Sex Education. There's no way I'd be able to be a
    nurse and find a career like that, due to my current qualifications (and the fact taking a medical science at degree level would KILL me), and I kind of want to do youth
    work regarding sexuality (in all that term means,
    not just orientation) rather than the biological stuff. I know that I've
    just pretty much outlined a fictional job, but I figured if
    I did that, then anything that relates to that could be flagged up for me.Also,
    if anyone knows any UK based or international organisations that offer accreditation for peer to peer sex ed.
    wholesale dildos

    wholesale dildos The "SuperSkin" material itself is an attempt to mimic a real skin feel
    and is incredibly soft and smooth. It is non allergenic, latex
    free and retains heat well. The "SuperSkin" seems to have the perfect amount of stretch to provide that "just right" snugness while you are inside of
    it, without being overly firm or elastic (which can sometimes cause the most discerning of penises to become
    overly sensitive at inopportune times). wholesale dildos

    male fleshlight My husband often used to complain about my other balms, especially the minty ones,
    when he would kiss me because they would get on him.
    He hasn't said a negative word about this one, he actually leans in for a kiss when he sees me
    apply it. He also tends to prefer the cherry cordial.. The buses will pour onto Delancey Street, splitting into three routes,
    including two that will loop through SoHo. Many of the buses will
    funnel from the bridge onto Kenmare Street, a single lane road, before turning at the elbow where
    it meets Cleveland Place. The potential bottleneck alongside a small city park is
    already inducing anxiety, said Sean Sweeney, the director of the civic group SoHo Alliance..

    male fleshlight

    fleshlight sex toy Now I worry that I let that ruin our sex life.
    Sometimes we have fun, but a lot of time it's really scary for me.

    Anytime anything is a little uncomfortable or intimidating for me, I freak out and cry.
    For other inquiries, Contact Us. To see all content on The Sun, please use the Site Map.
    The Sun website is regulated by the Independent Press Standards
    Organisation (IPSO). fleshlight sex toy

    dog dildo Mommy is thinking a glass of wine is in order to mellow myself out but then again I am not in the mood to drink it either.
    A little bottle has been in my fridge for 4 or 5 months now and I have got another big
    bottle that was brought at the beginning of this month.
    That tells you how much I drink now.. But available data show the for profits tend
    to enroll more students over the course of an academic year than their total starting enrollment.
    One school studied started the year with 62,000 students, enrolled another 117,000
    students and ended the year with 86,000 students. Where
    did the rest go dog dildo.

  • اجهزة كشف الذهب في دبي

    I really like your blog.. very nice colors & theme.
    Did you create this website yourself or did you
    hire someone to do it for you? Plz reply as I'm looking to construct my own blog and would like to know where u
    got this from. thank you

  • mobile legend cheat

    With havin so much content do you ever run into
    any issues of plagorism or copyright violation? My site has a lot
    of completely unique content I've either written myself or outsourced but it looks like a lot of it is
    popping it up all over the web without my agreement.
    Do you know any solutions to help stop content from being stolen? I'd truly appreciate it.

  • cheap jerseys

    cheap jerseys
    Can get away this summer No problem Bring a tropical paradise to the comfort of your home.

    10 Delicious Punches for Any Summer Soiree talking about ice cold, thirst
    quenching, downright delicious cocktails fresh off the islands to awaken every single
    taste bud. Hawaiian shirts totally optional.

    cheap jerseys Charlie Faumuina (Blues) is one of the most complete players in rugby.
    In addition providing quality in the core roles of a prop, he always made it well past the advantage line when he
    carried on Sunday night using a delicious combination of a
    strong fend, quick feet and raw power. On his current outstanding form, Faumuina's going to provide a massive point of different off the All Blacks bench during the Lions Series Forward of the Week.
    cheap jerseys

    wholesale jerseys I say "almost everybody" because a good number of universities, on more than a couple of continents,
    have come to the conclusion, based on decades of research, that about
    96% of us are "normal" and that "normal people" are mad.
    I haven't put mad in inverted commas because
    it's not a joke. "Normal people's" subconscious minds control them not the
    other way around. wholesale jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys Think it will largely prevent the high spending teams from competing in the free
    agent market the way they been able to in the past. It not the
    system we sought out to get in terms of a harder
    cap, but the luxury tax is harsher than it was. We hope it effective, Silver said..
    wholesale nfl jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys china Unsurprisingly, the most popular fare among Cheeseheads is
    cheese. From the beer macaroni and cheese at Lambeau Field
    to the cheddar topped chili bowls of tailgating fans, there's no
    shortage of dairy. These deep fried nuggets can be found
    all over the state, including Kroll's, located steps away from the Field.
    Cheap Jerseys china

    wholesale nfl jerseys Picnics are an age old tradition that many associate with a sappy, romantic gesture performed by some overly brazen male
    in effort to win a female's affections. However, there are an abundance of reasons to picnic including family gatherings,
    friendly outings or church functions amongst others.
    Planning a picnic is simple and the only real requirement is eating a meal outdoors.
    wholesale nfl jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys china Carrying the basketball, double
    dribbles and traveling all result in the offensive team losing possession of the ball to the defensive team.

    A player carries the basketball when she places her hand underneath the
    ball to gain more control while dribbling. Double dribble violations are called any time a player touches the
    ball with two hands while dribbling or when he dribbles,
    picks the ball up and then dribbles again. Cheap Jerseys china

    wholesale jerseys If you just put Smith on the back
    of all the (jerseys) they just look like NHL players.
    They all play the game the right way and they're hard to play
    against. You're not going to get a big lead.
    Then in 1991 a gal from Dallas came to New York looking for a salesrepresentative for her new patented
    hair accessory, Topsy Tail, that turned a ponytail inside out to make a beautiful
    hairstyle. We went crazy for this unique little invention and predicted that the rest of the world would agree.

    In a very short time we sold millions of dollars of Topsy Tail to retailers..
    wholesale jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys On the fire training grounds near Stockholm,
    I prepare to videotape the special simulator
    designed by the Swedes. I was expecting a high tech block structure,
    with thermal sensors, gas jets, and emergency sprinklers.

    Instead, I'm led to a series of Overseas shipping
    containers, that have been laid out in random
    fashion to represent various firefighting scenarios..
    cheap nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys from china As far as I knew, there were no
    other events in the city, otherwise my friend would have said something.
    "Mmm!" Then I thought about how nice it would be to sit in a hot bath for a while, while my clothes were being washed in a washing machine at the hotel.
    Of course, I thought about recharging the camera batteries, and checking up on any e mails at a computer in the hotel lobby.
    wholesale nfl jerseys from china

    cheap jerseys In the South Africa Japan game, the score stood 32 29 on 75:
    49. World class Springbok replacement scrumhalf Fourie Du Preez kicked
    long; not in desperation but in an educated
    exit. Ayumu Goromaru gathered on his 22 and off Japan went.
    Global Sports and Fitness Clothing IndustryThis report analyzes the
    worldwide markets for Sports and Fitness Clothing
    in US$ Million by the following Product Segments: Sports Apparel, and Fitness Clothing.

    The report provides separate comprehensive analytics for the US, Canada, Japan, Europe,
    Asia Pacific, Latin America, and Rest of World.
    Annual estimates and forecasts are provided for the period 2009 through 2017 cheap jerseys.

  • download unlimited c mobile legends

    Hi, I log on to your blogs regularly. Your writing style
    is awesome, keep it up!

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments