This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • beach dresses

    beach dresses
    One of the best ways to keep acne away is to clean up your skin care routine (contrary to popular belief,
    what you eat and what's in your genes won't make your odds
    of an acne breakout any better or worse). Wash your face
    with a gentle cleanser and warm water twice every day to clear away
    those dead skin cells and excess sebum that, if left behind,
    could clog pores. The point here isn't removing dirt from the surface of the skin it's a myth that being dirty causes acne and too much scrubbing or over washing
    can irritate your skin.

    Women's Swimwear The cable and its many variations is the basis of Aran knitting and the reverse stocking stitch of either side of
    the pattern block is to make the pattern stand out. I
    would suggest that anyone wishing to try Aran knitting should experiment with
    the cable pattern first by altering the number of rows between making the crossover and then perhaps trying to make a scarf using very chunky wool and
    very thick needles. Three cables could be incorporated into the design using the method above.
    Women's Swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits There was a big debate: Do we tell people what they do with the can opener, or
    do we not tell people what they do with the can opener?
    It's kinda my feeling that people want to want to know
    what the can opener was, they don't really want
    to know. It's gonna drive them crazy in a great way.
    I watch Twitter. Cheap Swimsuits

    Tankini Swimwear Like I said, I don want a trail family.
    I not going into this looking to have a cool trail name, or to meet cute guys
    or girls, or to make friends, or to post about
    it on instagram. I want to do this to hike my own hike.
    Normally healthy relationships. Girls sucks her boss dick for the hell of it?
    she a write off, don go near her. Have you much life experience or do you expect your
    every wish to come true. Tankini Swimwear

    bikini swimsuit But that nawwt the whole story. Tyrannies are unstable.
    You see this in Chimpanzees; you probably think the baddest chimp
    runs the troop. During my time as a Government Sales
    Manager, I would have hundreds of government purchasing agents contacting me
    just days before the fiscal year deadline. They
    all wanted to spend the rest of their allocated budgets on millions of dollars worth of equipment.

    99% of the equipment that was purchased shipped to
    storage locations, where the equipment would sit collecting dust and never actually be used.
    bikini swimsuit

    Tankini Swimwear Actually Montella never said this,
    there are 2 versions of the same interview (happened in Shenzhen), Gazzetta and Corriere Gazzetta editorialised the shit out of
    it and wrote that Montella wants to keep Niang, but in truth Montella said:Niang for example had a great match
    vs BM, and he could become a great player if only he
    could learn how to manage himself when things go well for him (hinting
    at Niang ego issues). [When asked if Niang is still on the market] There is
    no reason to not believe in a player like Niang, but it all depends on him.Pretty much the same polite stuff he said
    last year before he sent him on loan.In the same interview Montella also said that we still looking
    for a proper N9, a winger, and a mezzala. So he wants to keep Niang but he
    still looking for a winger? Doesn make much sense.

    Tankini Swimwear

    swimwear sale Brooks took to the stand today to give
    evidence for the first time at the Old Bailey in the phone
    hacking trial. Judge Justice Sanders, who is presiding over the case, told the jury to acquit the 45 year old of one charge of misconduct,
    though she faces four other counts. The picture showed Prince William posing as
    a Bond girl wearing just a green bikini at the party which
    was held at the military academy."I have decided there is no case to answer for Mrs Brooks on count four, that's the charge of the picture of Prince William in a bikini acquired by the Sun newspaper," Judge Justice Sanders told the court.
    swimwear sale

    cheap bikinis "Sthandwa sami, ngiyabonga ukuthi ungivumele ngibe yingxenye yaloluhambo futhi ngibe yingxenye yempilo yakho kusukela sihlangana ehhotela iBel Air. He knew what He was doing. I simply had to trust in Him and be patient. In the past few weeks, Visa has experienced escalating public backlash from merchants supporting their card networks as Wal Mart (NYSE:WMT) Canada announced that it will be banning the use of Visa cards across Canadian stores due to high credit fees. In addition, the company highlighted the potential threat that Visa poses to its current business model as the network provider continues to intimidate the retail organization in accepting more expensive payment infrastructure. Currently, Kroger only accepts debit transactions if the customer inputs their PIN (Personal Identification Number) to confirm the settlement. cheap bikinis

    Women's Swimwear During a presentation about the possible detections of Europa water plumes, Xianzhe Jia who works at the University of Michigan in Ann Arbor and is co investigator for two instruments that will fly on the Europa Clipper was inspired. The presentation was by Melissa McGrath of the SETI Institute in Mountain View, California, and a member of the Europa Clipper team. McGrath was describing the locations of the possible water plumes as observed by Hubble. Women's Swimwear

    wholesale bikinis That said, I simply wouldn date someone who disagreed with me on this. I wouldn snap at them and order them to get off the phone. That just immature. The annual growth rate of the Chinese underwear market is nine percent annually more than twice the global growth rate over the last couple of years. As the disposable income for Chinese urban households is growing at a double digit pace, premium brands like VS are poised to grow even faster in this market. As an ever growing number of people become more wealthy, they will want to wear the world's favorite underwear brand in increasing numbers. wholesale bikinis

    swimwear sale Not surprisingly, the Cruise AV will be tracked. The cars will travel on a route determined by the ride share program's mapping software. Each Cruise AV in the fleet can share information in real time, which GM calls "fleet learning capability." For example, if a Cruise AV encounters a closed road, it will send that information to other Cruise AVs, which will automatically adjust routes to avoid that road. swimwear sale

    wholesale bikinis I have no agenda in this outside of people using facts fucking terribly to prove a point. You want to prove it, stop with shitty rhetoric and bad stats and get something to represent a sample size worth reporting on because with the numbers you have now, you can barely support the 50 people giving these answers, statistically speaking. To extrapolate it to these 33k users you want to hit litterally is proving others right about manipulating data became "I
    know I right from small amounts of heinous acts.". wholesale bikinis

    Women's Swimwear Soon we were gliding through some smallish class II rapids (what Grady called riffles in the water). "Who wants to go swimming?" Grady asked. Naturally, we all hopped in. I just wouldn buy it. If you don want your child to be a consumer of those items/media there is plenty you can do about it. Save your and close your wallet. Women's Swimwear

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Assassins have faster and safer attacks, faster and safer dodges/moves, and can dish out a large amount of damage very quickly. And since the game puts invisible rollerskates/jet packs on characters with shorter weapons, any real range advantage had by bigger and slower characters like LB is completely nullified. Given two human players of equal skill, most Assassin vs Vanguard (except Kensei)/Heavy (except Conq) matchups favor the Assassin.. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    one piece swimsuits The Cat shows up at the house of Sally and her unnamed brother one rainy day when their mother is away. Ignoring repeated objections from the children's fish, the Cat shows the children a few of his tricks in an attempt to entertain them. In the process he and his companions, Thing One and Thing Two, wreck the house one piece swimsuits.

  • 성인 웹 사이트

    Tek bir yetişkin olarak Tanrı'уa hizmet.

  • Wuchuangshuiguang.Com

    Sports, held this year in outside Dallas, Texas if his hometown Chicago Bears had made it.
    But his team lost to a team from the neighboring
    state of Wisconsin, the Green Bay Packers, who are taking on the Pittsburgh Steelers of Pennsylvania on Sunday.
    The winner will be crowned champion of the National Football League..



    This is why many radio stations "encourage listeners to be more interactive and vote to hear their favourite songs on cheap nfl jerseys air, or create their own shows" says Alexandra
    Topping in a article for Guardian. For example, in Singapore wholesale nfl jerseys from china 97.8 FM used to have
    a segment where ordinary people can be a DJ for one hour.
    I always thought this is a really interesting idea since it gives an ordinary
    person a chance to host the show either for fun or for experience..



    Santa Claus" on there, so that's what they did. Now, if you've ever seen an episode of South Park, you know that the show's violent and profane tone doesn't exactly jive with the golf demographic. Understanding that children who had been gifted a golf game were suffering enough without having to watch Santa get the shit beat out of him, EA recalled Cheap Jerseys free shipping 100,000 copies of the game.

    Toward the far end of the Freedom Trail and I do mean far; it takes me 20 minutes to walk across the wholesale nfl jerseys bridge to Charlestown the 211 year old black hulk of the USS Constitution rises out of the water. This is the world's oldest warship still afloat, a three masted frigate that has survived wars and Cheap Jerseys from china Barbary pirates. When I get there, though, the first thing I think is: Old Ironsides is broken.

    He makes a pretty good pizza, too. One must try: the cheesesteak wrap. It sounds all wrong, but it turned out oh so right. Watching the presidential and vice presidential debates is exactly like watching football, for the most part. They both revolve around getting excited for a payoff that comes only about 10 percent of the time you spend watching them. In football you sit through three consecutive three and outs before someone finally gets in the red zone, then makes a stupid wholesale jerseys mistake and ends up settling for a field goal.

    Tickets are issued on behalf of the organisations responsible for the event including the BBC and Live Nation Cheap Jerseys china (jointly called "the organisers"), working in partnership with Derry City Council. They are subject to the terms and conditions indicated here or displayed on the premises. The use of the ticket signifies agreement to the following conditions:.

    The Sisters performed the novelty song "Her Bathing Suit Never
    Got Wet" for a Path short in 1947: their image is already there cheerful, sweet harmonies and co ordinated dance steps with Joy, tall and Cheap Jerseys from china slim, in the middle. They made a big impact on the Royal Variety Performance in 1952, but although they wanted success in the US they were too similar to the Andrews Sisters. They did, however, have a hit in the US with "Greensleeves" in 1957, and appeared with both Danny Kaye and Bob Hope in successful seasons at the London Palladium..

    Win32 mx here for Ewido read AVG Antispyware, which you cheap nfl jerseys follow at your own risk. NIAMS Publication Ordering System QuickData driver to perform DCA, the driver will not unload. BIGPADDY, RJ Priest, sahib lopez and 2 others like this. Once you read this list, you will see that it's not as difficult as you might imagine to come up with the perfect group Halloween costume. Backless? Definitely. Wait.

    Children are lighter and don't have such an impact on the snow, and are less likely to be carrying any additional weight either. Therefore, you can get away with budgeting less for their snow bootsas they won't need all the bells and whistles of the adult range. Women's snow boots are designed to fit the smaller stride and gait of most women; there is no harm trying on men's snow boots but it is worth trying the women's ones if you would like to get the best fit..

    "For me, he is up there with the top sevens in the world," he said. "He is very influential with England.

    You can tell he is a great leader, he is a nuisance at the breakdown. UPLIFT
    is only possible surgically wholesale nfl jerseys from china (although exercise can help, see under R).
    Mastopexy uplifts sagging breasts by correcting the breast position without
    necessarily altering the size of the breast. Tricks women do to disguise saggy breasts while making love: stretching their arms
    up in cat like fashion (no boys, it's not always because you're so good that your lover reaches for the heavens), hanging
    from things, blindfolding their lover.
    Wuchuangshuiguang.Com

  • Wholesale Jerseys

    He was a snob in both areas.Sandford's first work was
    for BBC radio, but at various times he planned to make films about the sexual adventures of young women or to
    start strip clubs. In 1970 he published In Search Of The Magic Mushroom.The great experiment with Nell Dunn ended in 1971, though they were not divorced for another
    eight years, and he moved first to a ramshackle, leaking
    old factory in Putney where he continued to act, as he put it, as
    "a public relations officer for the people at the bottom".

    Upon eviction, he moved to Twickenham.

    The concept of mini dental implants is a revolutionary
    method for supporting replacement teeth that used very small titanium alloy implant screws that would function free standing or in combination with natural tooth supports.
    The concept was pioneered over 20 years ago by a Dr. Victor I.


    He only wants to win."For fans, that is what separates Yzerman from other players and may be the real reason he is back for (at least) one more year. In 1987, he had 50 goals. In 1988, he had 65 goals. Vinny is ready to get his man skank wholesale jerseys swag back, so he scouts out the talent in Aztec, which he basically described as a human foot locker, complete with the raunchy smell. He falls for a lesbian, who is not interested in switching teams despite Vinny's valiant effort. However, his unwashed sheets wholesale jerseys from china will not remain cold that night.

    Exercise will greatly benefit an individual with type II diabetesbecause of its positive effects on wholesale jerseys insulin sensitivity. Properexercise and nutrition are the best forms of prevention for typeII diabetics. It is important for training protocols to berepeated almost daily to help with sustaining insulinsensitivity.

    2. Rosetta Lander Imaging System (IVA / ROLIS): Cheap Jerseys free shipping The Lander imaging system of the Rosetta spacecraft has six micro cameras that cheap nfl jerseys have similar characteristics. The identical cameras will capture panoramic images of the comet's surface. There are a dozen items in the big Enclothed box, from high end outlets such as Ted Baker, All Saints and Reiss shops I had ticked when doing my online assessment. But while I am familiar with all the labels she sends, at least half the box is made up of things I would never have bothered to try on, mostly because I am an impatient shopper who thinks he know wholesale jerseys from china what he likes. But it is these items that please me most..

    Hey allstar spart whatever the name is as i dont give two wholesale nfl jerseys shits who the hell he is is not a part of the tri city spartans organization. Do not be botherd by this stupid retard that has a problem with mike taulbee for whatever damn reason and has been trying to piss people off all year for some reason that is not in our teams favor. The coach (Josh) of the tri city spartans does not want the team to travel to fortwayne for 26 minutes of football that would amount to jack on how the cheap nfl jerseys regular season ended.

    Microphonic systems are low cost. Taut wire fence systems are very reliable but expensive. Fibre Optic Cables are similar to microphonic systems with very simple configuration and easy installation. Or "was a shitty lawyer."The Living Conditions cheap jerseys Are TerribleYour normal city based firefighters operate on a 24 hour shift. This means a full day in the fire department: living, eating, sleeping, and basically being on call at all times should some sexy coed's kitten get caught up a tree (or a tenement burst into flames, which is honestly more likely, but hey we all dream). Then they're off for two days or so before taking another shift..

    1. Think of a memory that you wholesale nfl jerseys from china have mixed feelings about. Nothing overly traumatic as this is your first time doing a memory healing exercise. Current. Former. Exclusivity deals. I don't want to hurt or jeopardise anyone's confidence. But I feel I am a good conversationalist and anything based on that will be nice. And it also has to be at my pace and on my terms..

    Roasting meat at a high temperature is best done if the cut of meat is small and the meat itself is of good quality. Tenderloin, top loin or sirloin are excellent choices. You can check the label on the meat at the supermarket to make certain that you are getting a quality cut.
    Wholesale Jerseys

  • Bathing Suits

    Bathing Suits
    This is an excellent collection of summer jams and favorites!
    Great work, voted up and I'll be visiting again soon. :)Thank you for sharing your picksThe late,
    great Ella and Satchmo that bluesy song and those voices
    just never gets old. The Beachboys can still put a smile on my
    face It is just happy, simple, fun music that doesn't require much thinking
    but won't let you just sit there, some part of your body
    is tapping in time to the rhythm.

    swimwear sale Last consideration: how does a scale used for eons become so obsolete, so quickly?
    There were scouters used by Frieza's ancestor, Lord Chilled, when he dueled with Bardock.
    You think they'd be around and viable if they couldn't
    handle typical high power levels? So, conversely, how many have we seen explode because they reached their upper bounds
    of detection? I'd say this is because over history,
    power levels were a reliable thing to read. Then, King Kai was bored out
    of his mind, and was willing to teach anything to someone who wasn't a
    freeloading monkey or cricket or space pirate. swimwear sale

    Monokinis swimwear Sports CampSports camp gives your child a chance to learn new skills and improve existing skills.
    All sorts of sports camps are available: basketball camp, football camp,
    soccer camp, baseball camp, cheerleading camp, and more.
    My grandsons have enjoyed sports camp, and two of my granddaughters
    absolutely loved cheer camp! At the end of the cheer camp,
    the girls put on a performance to show the parents and
    the friends what they'd learned at summer camp.
    Monokinis swimwear

    cheap swimwear Since ancient times, the elite feared the social ambitions of the newly wealthy.
    Those in high positions attempted to maintain status by wearing expensive garments made of
    costly materials. Even today, one can spot a person wearing
    finer clothing; they just look better than everyone else.
    cheap swimwear

    dresses sale Elliott Stemple shows up and claims that his client is not on the list, and they refused to accept the terms
    of the deal. Stemple settles for Harvey duck painting (I know).Harvey knows he needs to move Frank Gallo to
    another prison, or Mike in deep shit. He tries to get Sean Cahill to
    help, but Cahill implies that Gallo is an informant, so he can be moved.
    dresses sale

    beach dresses According to Shrimpton "Committed to ensuring the fair distribution of scarce but essential resources, namely food, clothing, and furniture, the government introduced a comprehensive rationing scheme based on allocation of coupons a system deriving, ironically, from the German rationing plan devised in November 1930."[4] Because clothes were rationed and fabric was scarcer, the hem lines of dresses rose
    to knee length. The main sort of dress in the 1940s included features such as an hour glass shape figure, broad shoulders,
    nipped in high waist tops and A line skirts that came down to just at the knee.
    Many different celebrities who embraced this type of style such as Joan Crawford, Ginger Rogers,
    Barbara Syanwyck, and Ava Gardner. beach dresses

    beach dresses Biography and exploration were her favourite reading, for choice the biography of men who had been good to their mothers,
    and she liked the explorers to be alive so that she could shudder at the thought of their venturing forth again; but though she
    expressed a hope that they would have the sense to stay at home henceforth, she
    gleamed with admiration when they disappointed her. In later days I
    had a friend who was an African explorer, and she was in two minds
    about him; he was one of the most engrossing of mortals to her,
    she admired him prodigiously, pictured him at the head of his caravan, now attacked by savages,
    now by wild beasts, and adored him for the uneasy hours he gave
    her, but she was also afraid that he wanted to take me with him, and then she thought he should be put down by law.
    Explorers' mothers also interested her very much;
    the books might tell her nothing about them, but she could create them for herself and wring
    her hands in sympathy with them when they had got no news of him for six months.
    beach dresses

    Despite the current adversity, it is relevant to note that the
    growing opportunities for Chevron and Exxon Mobil
    have been recognized by several reputed hedge fund managers.
    Stanley Druckenmiller, who used to run Duquesne Capital, one of the most successful hedge funds in the industry's
    history, returning more than 30% per year over its three decades
    of operations, and is currently running a family fund, initiated new
    positions in Chevron and Exxon Mobil in the third quarter.

    He invested as much as $210 million in the two stocks.


    beach dresses But I like the idea of being
    able to layer. Yes it makes squishy noises at times (as others have noted), but they don't bother me.
    I just care about being warm looking OK.. Here's my dirty little secret.
    I love shopping; I hate to return clothes. Whether you buy online or in retail stores, returning unwanted clothes is a
    chore. beach dresses

    cheap bikinis Initially, American Apparel was a wholesale brand that sold
    into the imprintable market, but in 2003 it expanded into the retail
    market. Its first stores were in Montreal, New York City and Los Angeles.[25][33] By 2005, the
    company had over $200M in revenue.[17] Retail operations
    have grown to include 260+ retail stores. In 2008, Charney was named Retailer of the Year at the Michael Awards, a fashion industry mainstay.[34][35] The award has previously gone to Calvin Klein and Oscar de
    la Renta.[36] By 2007, the total revenue of the company was valued
    $276 billion. cheap bikinis

    beach dresses So while he was amazing early, they can stop talking
    about him now.(which honestly kinda sucks because
    then we get hate, hey guys I hate all the attention too!)ESPN has been, like, the Lavar Ball of Trae Young.
    Look, like a lot of Tech fans, I took exception to his
    assessment of the program during the recruiting process.
    Sure. beach dresses

    cheap swimwear YOUR LIFE IS ONLY WORTH BEING AN OBJECT FOR
    ME TO END THE LIFE FUNCTIONS OF. AT THIS TIME AS I COMMUNICATE WITH
    YOU I AM CONTACTING MY CLASSIFIED CONNECTIONS OF AGENTS IN DIFFERENT LOCATIONS IN THE
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA AND YOUR INTERNET PROTOCOL IS IN THE PROCESS OF ASSISTING US IN IDENTIFYING YOUR LOCATION SO GET READY
    FOR THE SEVERE WEATHER, IMMATURE LARVE FORM OF
    AN INSECT. THE SEVERE WEATHER THAT ERASES YOUR FEEBLE CONCEPT
    YOU CALL YOUR LIFE FUNCTIONS. cheap swimwear

    Women's Swimwear Early issues, beginning in 1983, featured
    approximately 100 pages of old reprint and outtake photos of Playmates with
    no specially commissioned photos. Issues from the early 1990s began to include a number of "one shot" models
    purchased in bulk from glamour photographers. By the mid 1990s, Playboy had established a distinct identity for the line by mixing new
    shots of recent Playmates with new models, some of whom soon became as popular as the Playmates themselves..

    Women's Swimwear

    wholesale bikinis I think he more dangerous than a dozen Richard Spencers, because he
    has a strong veneer of reasonable centrism. But really he
    to the right (or mostly in line with) Mike Pence. He got famous for
    being openly against using preferred gender pronouns,
    for christ sakes. wholesale bikinis

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit My Previous ExperienceI can burn a lot
    of calories running or biking without changing the intensity at specific intervals.
    In the summer I do a lot of long distance biking.
    So I spend a lot of time working on my endurance by running
    on my elliptical trainer or biking. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    dresses sale [score hidden] submitted 13 hours agoShit test
    like saying "yeah, I"m all for equality, men and
    women are equal and should be treated like that especially now that women work
    and earn their own money" then gets upset when asked to split the bill. Hell, she doesn even have to say it, all women are assumed think it, and if she expects you to pay that a shit test. The shit test being, of course, whether you believe her or not.Things like refusing to go back to his place expecting that he would insist on it just to test if he wants her enough to insist on it dresses sale.

  • Bathing Suits

    Bathing Suits
    This is an excellent collection of summer jams and favorites!
    Great work, voted up and I'll be visiting again soon. :)Thank you for sharing your picksThe late,
    great Ella and Satchmo that bluesy song and those voices
    just never gets old. The Beachboys can still put a smile on my
    face It is just happy, simple, fun music that doesn't require much thinking
    but won't let you just sit there, some part of your body
    is tapping in time to the rhythm.

    swimwear sale Last consideration: how does a scale used for eons become so obsolete, so quickly?
    There were scouters used by Frieza's ancestor, Lord Chilled, when he dueled with Bardock.
    You think they'd be around and viable if they couldn't
    handle typical high power levels? So, conversely, how many have we seen explode because they reached their upper bounds
    of detection? I'd say this is because over history,
    power levels were a reliable thing to read. Then, King Kai was bored out
    of his mind, and was willing to teach anything to someone who wasn't a
    freeloading monkey or cricket or space pirate. swimwear sale

    Monokinis swimwear Sports CampSports camp gives your child a chance to learn new skills and improve existing skills.
    All sorts of sports camps are available: basketball camp, football camp,
    soccer camp, baseball camp, cheerleading camp, and more.
    My grandsons have enjoyed sports camp, and two of my granddaughters
    absolutely loved cheer camp! At the end of the cheer camp,
    the girls put on a performance to show the parents and
    the friends what they'd learned at summer camp.
    Monokinis swimwear

    cheap swimwear Since ancient times, the elite feared the social ambitions of the newly wealthy.
    Those in high positions attempted to maintain status by wearing expensive garments made of
    costly materials. Even today, one can spot a person wearing
    finer clothing; they just look better than everyone else.
    cheap swimwear

    dresses sale Elliott Stemple shows up and claims that his client is not on the list, and they refused to accept the terms
    of the deal. Stemple settles for Harvey duck painting (I know).Harvey knows he needs to move Frank Gallo to
    another prison, or Mike in deep shit. He tries to get Sean Cahill to
    help, but Cahill implies that Gallo is an informant, so he can be moved.
    dresses sale

    beach dresses According to Shrimpton "Committed to ensuring the fair distribution of scarce but essential resources, namely food, clothing, and furniture, the government introduced a comprehensive rationing scheme based on allocation of coupons a system deriving, ironically, from the German rationing plan devised in November 1930."[4] Because clothes were rationed and fabric was scarcer, the hem lines of dresses rose
    to knee length. The main sort of dress in the 1940s included features such as an hour glass shape figure, broad shoulders,
    nipped in high waist tops and A line skirts that came down to just at the knee.
    Many different celebrities who embraced this type of style such as Joan Crawford, Ginger Rogers,
    Barbara Syanwyck, and Ava Gardner. beach dresses

    beach dresses Biography and exploration were her favourite reading, for choice the biography of men who had been good to their mothers,
    and she liked the explorers to be alive so that she could shudder at the thought of their venturing forth again; but though she
    expressed a hope that they would have the sense to stay at home henceforth, she
    gleamed with admiration when they disappointed her. In later days I
    had a friend who was an African explorer, and she was in two minds
    about him; he was one of the most engrossing of mortals to her,
    she admired him prodigiously, pictured him at the head of his caravan, now attacked by savages,
    now by wild beasts, and adored him for the uneasy hours he gave
    her, but she was also afraid that he wanted to take me with him, and then she thought he should be put down by law.
    Explorers' mothers also interested her very much;
    the books might tell her nothing about them, but she could create them for herself and wring
    her hands in sympathy with them when they had got no news of him for six months.
    beach dresses

    Despite the current adversity, it is relevant to note that the
    growing opportunities for Chevron and Exxon Mobil
    have been recognized by several reputed hedge fund managers.
    Stanley Druckenmiller, who used to run Duquesne Capital, one of the most successful hedge funds in the industry's
    history, returning more than 30% per year over its three decades
    of operations, and is currently running a family fund, initiated new
    positions in Chevron and Exxon Mobil in the third quarter.

    He invested as much as $210 million in the two stocks.


    beach dresses But I like the idea of being
    able to layer. Yes it makes squishy noises at times (as others have noted), but they don't bother me.
    I just care about being warm looking OK.. Here's my dirty little secret.
    I love shopping; I hate to return clothes. Whether you buy online or in retail stores, returning unwanted clothes is a
    chore. beach dresses

    cheap bikinis Initially, American Apparel was a wholesale brand that sold
    into the imprintable market, but in 2003 it expanded into the retail
    market. Its first stores were in Montreal, New York City and Los Angeles.[25][33] By 2005, the
    company had over $200M in revenue.[17] Retail operations
    have grown to include 260+ retail stores. In 2008, Charney was named Retailer of the Year at the Michael Awards, a fashion industry mainstay.[34][35] The award has previously gone to Calvin Klein and Oscar de
    la Renta.[36] By 2007, the total revenue of the company was valued
    $276 billion. cheap bikinis

    beach dresses So while he was amazing early, they can stop talking
    about him now.(which honestly kinda sucks because
    then we get hate, hey guys I hate all the attention too!)ESPN has been, like, the Lavar Ball of Trae Young.
    Look, like a lot of Tech fans, I took exception to his
    assessment of the program during the recruiting process.
    Sure. beach dresses

    cheap swimwear YOUR LIFE IS ONLY WORTH BEING AN OBJECT FOR
    ME TO END THE LIFE FUNCTIONS OF. AT THIS TIME AS I COMMUNICATE WITH
    YOU I AM CONTACTING MY CLASSIFIED CONNECTIONS OF AGENTS IN DIFFERENT LOCATIONS IN THE
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA AND YOUR INTERNET PROTOCOL IS IN THE PROCESS OF ASSISTING US IN IDENTIFYING YOUR LOCATION SO GET READY
    FOR THE SEVERE WEATHER, IMMATURE LARVE FORM OF
    AN INSECT. THE SEVERE WEATHER THAT ERASES YOUR FEEBLE CONCEPT
    YOU CALL YOUR LIFE FUNCTIONS. cheap swimwear

    Women's Swimwear Early issues, beginning in 1983, featured
    approximately 100 pages of old reprint and outtake photos of Playmates with
    no specially commissioned photos. Issues from the early 1990s began to include a number of "one shot" models
    purchased in bulk from glamour photographers. By the mid 1990s, Playboy had established a distinct identity for the line by mixing new
    shots of recent Playmates with new models, some of whom soon became as popular as the Playmates themselves..

    Women's Swimwear

    wholesale bikinis I think he more dangerous than a dozen Richard Spencers, because he
    has a strong veneer of reasonable centrism. But really he
    to the right (or mostly in line with) Mike Pence. He got famous for
    being openly against using preferred gender pronouns,
    for christ sakes. wholesale bikinis

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit My Previous ExperienceI can burn a lot
    of calories running or biking without changing the intensity at specific intervals.
    In the summer I do a lot of long distance biking.
    So I spend a lot of time working on my endurance by running
    on my elliptical trainer or biking. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    dresses sale [score hidden] submitted 13 hours agoShit test
    like saying "yeah, I"m all for equality, men and
    women are equal and should be treated like that especially now that women work
    and earn their own money" then gets upset when asked to split the bill. Hell, she doesn even have to say it, all women are assumed think it, and if she expects you to pay that a shit test. The shit test being, of course, whether you believe her or not.Things like refusing to go back to his place expecting that he would insist on it just to test if he wants her enough to insist on it dresses sale.

  • parking lot traffic lights

    Great site. Plenty of helpful info here. I'm sending it to some pals ans also sharing in delicious.
    And naturally, thank you to your effort!

  • 성인웹하드(p2p) 무료 성인사이트 순위

    Tek bir yetişkin olrak Tanrı'үa hizmet.

  • wholesale vibrators

    wholesale vibrators
    I was super excited to get this Waterproof remote control Venus butterfly.
    I thought the size of the bullet was gonna knock my
    socks off. I was not at all impressed with the Waterproof remote control
    Venus butterfly. After you go to the bathroom, take a shower or
    bath. Use mild soap and water to clean the anus. Take a soaped up finger and massage the outer sphincter, then slowly work your way to the inner sphincter.



    dog dildo Black Aperture is an elegy writ large, a book
    mourning the suicide of the poet's brother. The collection is not born out of the rawness of
    fresh loss: "You have been dead // half of my life," Matt Rasmussen writes in "Burial."
    Instead, Rasmussen focuses on the strange complexities of building a
    life after tragedy. One of several poems titled "After Suicide" opens,
    "A hole is nothing/but what remains around it." What is
    left around the vacancy of a brother's violent death?
    Burned letters, parties warped by absence, ghostly answering machine voices to be
    erased. dog dildo

    vibrators I dont have a favourite brand name. It usually happens that I
    can only find pants to fit, that are really cheap (found at K mart, Target,
    Wal Mart) or expensive pants (100$ give or take) that I find at TJ Maxx or
    other discount stores for a price I can actually aford.
    I am a HUGE bargain shopper. Democratic leaders have rejected Mr.

    Trump's demand to pair the program with funding for
    a border wall, but that is not nearly the same as not wanting a legislative solution at all.Democrats met with Mr.
    Trump and Republican lawmakers in January to discuss a deal, during which Senator Dianne Feinstein, Democrat
    of California, suggested a "clean DACA bill."
    At the meeting, Mr. vibrators

    male sex toys Police took one adult male into custody at the scene and two other people were taken into custody in the
    District in connection with the brawl, Copeland said.
    It was not immediately clear what had sparked the fight.
    It looked more like 70 80 kids. For other inquiries, Contact Us.
    To see all content on The Sun, please use the Site Map.
    The Sun website is regulated by the Independent Press Standards
    Organisation (IPSO). male sex toys

    dog dildo The Teneo balls are a little big and intimidating
    measuring in at 7 1/4" in length. They have a circumference of 4 3/4" and a diameter of 1 1/2". The little weights inside are 0.3 lbs, although I am not sure if that is per weight or if that's how much they weigh all together.. Powell uses dynamic panels and lettering to invigorate the illustration of Lewis' big speech, but perhaps the most moving page is much earlier in the book, in 1961. After being sent to the Mississippi State Penitentiary for disturbing the peace, Lewis and his fellow freedom riders are finally released. But when the prison door is opened, they find there's still a long, long walk to the main gate visible in the distance.. dog dildo

    best fleshlight Inside, RuPaul Charles, America's most famous drag queen, posed for photographs with fans, including Corey Johnson, the speaker of the New York City Council. Mr. Charles had never seen the play before. Use to help soften your labia. Coconut based Love Balm helps to prevent UTI's, yeast infections and helps to kill all the bad bacterial that can grow. Virgin Coconut Oil can be used with silicone toys (I've used it with Jopen, Lelo, Fun Factory toys) with no harmful side effects to the silicone. best fleshlight

    Male masturbator I decided to come back because I received such fast and informative information. I would like to switch over to the implant just because I heard it's more effective and "goof proof" than the combined oral contraceptives. I looked at the buddy system and found that it is 99.99% effective with perfect and typical use with condoms. In some ways, what you're asking me is akin to asking me to tell you how a piece of cake tastes. I can say it tastes sweet, that I taste vanilla, nutmeg, cardamom and perhaps a wee bit of carrot, that it has a moist texture, feels a little crumbly on my tongue, whatever, but when it all boils down to it, we all have different palates and are different people. So, even with my saying all that, you may put the same bite of cake in your mouth and have a totally different experience, or find that that cake I thought was so delicious tastes like total crap to you. Male masturbator

    fleshlight sex toy Don't let this sleeve touch other toys. I don't know what it is about this material, but if it comes into contact with other materials, like TPR, Silicone, etc., it will literally look like it's melting. You'll ruin it pretty quickly. Hi sexperts, i am really grateful and impressed at the work you all have put in for this forum =) As for my worry, i think if you can answer it, alot of teens will be able to benefit from it. My girlfriend and I have been into heavy petting and masturbations, but everytime after it, we will have the worries of being pregnant. Hence we would like to know if this will work: We masturbate fully clothed, just that sometimes my precum and her precum wet out pants alittle fleshlight sex toy.

  • maszyny do lodów włoskich

    Hello mates, its fantastic post concerning educationand completely explained, keep it
    up all the time.

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments