This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • http://zeitstationen-mannheim.de/

    Awesome article.

  • wholesale nfl Jerseys

    When the second course was done with, the dessert followed, consisting of a plate of cherries.

    With the dessert there arrived a visitor, Monsieur Fergant, a relation of Madame Duparc s.
    This gentleman placed himself at table with the
    rest of the company..

    The 76ers had shocked Curry and the Golden State Warriors with a stirring comeback from a 24 wholesale jerseys from china point deficit,
    tying the score with 22.3 seconds left only to have the Warriors use
    22.1 seconds to run a perfect halfcourt sequence:
    Curry penetrating and passing to Draymond Green at the
    foul line, Green kicking the ball to Harrison Barnes in the corner for an open three pointer, Barnes swishing it for
    a 108 105 Warriors victory. The Wells Fargo Center had wholesale nfl jerseys been sold out for Curry's only game there this
    season, for a Cheap Jerseys china chance to see a player who has
    penetrated the broader culture in a way few, if any, have since Michael
    Jordan retired. Those 20,798 had seen a show, all right.


    8) What are the basic criteria for selection? Woodward, in the Mail,
    says players must be picked on fitness an cheap nfl jerseys
    form, yet makes an exception for England lock George Kruis coming back
    from injury and Sam Warburton, who is sidelined with a knee complaint.
    Woodward says Kruis is the type of player needed in New Zealand,
    and Warburton always returns with a "bang".
    Yet The Times pundit Stuart Barnes says Warburton takes time to hit form.


    He had bone graft surgery to repair the navicular bone in his right foot in August.

    He will miss the entire season. cheap nfl jerseys The former Kansas standout already has missed what would have been his rookie season after undergoing surgery
    in June 2014 to repair a stress fracture in the
    same bone.

    The Packers can't be sold.Im sure you have some simpleton pride in that fact but you stand alone in the NFL in that regard.
    Football could end up like baseball. The small market teams would become farm clubs for the large market
    teams. For instance, how and why the business has been set up or changed may become a story in itself.
    The key wholesale jerseys people responsible for your businesses success may also have an interesting background story,
    or your business may have achieved Cheap Jerseys free shipping great
    things in trying or difficult circumstances. Business dealings that are international,
    Cheap Jerseys china involve a high profile organisation, or create
    far reaching effects across the industry cheap jerseys create
    a major news story..

    67 mins and 2 seconds: That's it everyone. Lawrence
    Bruno Nero Dallaglio is replaced and so comes to an end an 18
    year career at the club. The crowd go mad, Lol barks one last instruction to his team and
    the rest of the Wasps largely ignore it, eager to get
    on with the procress of winning the match.

    Also Eller is an asset on the Habs' penalty kill.Is all the Eller criticism really warranted?
    Or is this a symptom of a passionate fan base nitpicking at a first place team?2nd time
    is the charmThere is a theory out there that playing back to back games is difficult.
    But the Habs have bucked that trend all season long.
    In the second game of back to backs this season Montreal is a perfect 3 0 and
    have outscored their opponents a combined 14 goals to 6.Will the Habs have the energy to keep
    this trend going tonight? Or will there be a letdown as they return home from an emotional road trip where they beat
    the first place Rangers and came back to oust New Jersey in a shootout?By submitting a comment, wholesale jerseys you accept that CBC has the right to reproduce
    and publish that comment in whole or in part, in any manner CBC chooses.


    He said the recording just about everything that been written about
    that first game. He turned those 18 guys loose, obviously they were having a good time,
    but obviously this was kind of try number one. He commented
    and said he didn write enough rules.

    In the early morning light does not penetrate very far into the water and bass can be found chasing what bait
    there may be in very shallow water. The bait seeks the shallow
    water in an attempt to avoid the predators. As the
    sun gets higher in the sky, bass will move into
    deeper water to avoid the bright light.
    wholesale nfl Jerseys

  • car park barrier systems

    Hello, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar
    one and i was just curious if you get a lot of spam
    feedback? If so how do you stop it, any plugin or anything you can suggest?
    I get so much lately it's driving me mad so any help is very
    much appreciated.

  • ISO 9001 certification cost

    I like what you guys are up too. This kind of clever work and exposure!
    Keep up the very good works guys I've included you guys to our blogroll.

  • wholesale nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys
    "I'm a successful woman. How can they say those things about me if they don't even know me?"Her aggressive persona is polarizing.
    Some consider her a character, but she also
    has been referred to as a bully.She could be merciless on referees
    to the point some will beg off working her games.

    Cheap Jerseys free shipping Different antibody reactions both with not much high RNA quality level can alter and affect
    the final product, which may explain why these samples had a
    low correlation with all the cellular fractions analyzed (range from r = 0.13 to r = 0.50).In general, the highly expressed genes
    such as caseins (CSN1S1, CSN1S2, CSN2, CSN3) and whey proteins (BLG,
    LALBA) showed a similar expression profile in MGT, LCMEC, SC and MFG.
    However, MFG had a unique abundant expression of the PLIN2 gene that is implicated in lipid accumulation.The majority
    of the lipid produced during lactation is secreted into milk by
    a process of membrane envelopment of cytoplasmic lipid droplets (CLDs).

    Others have hypothesized that PLIN2 plays a pivotal role in both formation and secretion of milk lipids,
    where it functions as an adaptor to couple CLDs to the cytoplasmic leaflet of the apical plasma membrane of MEC20.
    Cheap Jerseys free shipping

    cheap nfl jerseys As entrepreneurs we all know that our business is really just an extension of ourselves.
    Being an entrepreneur is different from being a
    business owner. A business is something that separate from
    you. "It's something that we have to learn from. I think there's two big things for us to make improvements on tonight. One is how we break down a team that sits a little deeper and how we make sure we're clinical when we have chances and the second thing would be when we're ahead in a game with a short time to go, making sure we see the game out.".
    cheap nfl jerseys

    cheap nfl jerseys Revamped Franchise Mode: One of the most popular aspects of
    The Show allows users to learn what it like to run a big league
    club. The new Player Morale addition adds an extra layer of realism since it impacts on field play.
    The mode also gives users a taste of what it like to negotiate
    with free agents and reach organizational goals..
    cheap nfl jerseys

    wholesale nfl jerseys "Rural Manitoba, especially, has lots of hockey. From the MJHL to senior hockey, it's alive and well," said Matt Friesen, play by play voice of the Flyers.
    "Yes, the Jets left and it impacted all of Manitoba and we'd like to see the NHL come back but a lot of hockey fans here are Flyers fans first and hockey fans second. wholesale nfl jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys china Outstanding keeping of Jorge Abadin could not overcome a 1 on 1 with one of the best in the league, and the Red Devils had broken the deadlock. After, Tony Fortier Bensen passed around Jorge Abadin and assisted Matthew Whelan to make the score 2 0. Jorge Abadin made his own costly mistake and could not corral the ball as it rolled into the back of his own net. Cheap Jerseys china

    cheap jerseys It was a great feeling. It was kind of weird because I had been here for a couple of hours and just walked off of Lambeau, Favre said before the ceremony. Kind of funny how things are triggered. One fan will get a chance to win two round trip tickets on Delta Air Lines to anywhere in the continental United States. An entire section will win pizza, and New Era Cap will give away 32 hats. Hot dogs, soft pretzels, popcorn cups and Sabres souvenir cups with soda will be on sale for $2.50 each.The winner of the 7th Man Award will take part in the ceremonial pregame faceoff. cheap jerseys

    Cheap Jerseys china Bobbi Kristina Brown has remained unconscious since she was discovered facedown in her bathtub back on January 31st. Cissy Houston experienced the death of her own daughter Whitney Houston in an eerily similar manner. Nick Gordon is under investigation for what happened to Bobbi Kristina, and has been served with a $10 million lawsuit, alleging he abused Bobbi Kristina and stole money from her. Cheap Jerseys china

    Cheap Jerseys free shipping Ron Judd of the Seattle Times points out that Nike's place in Beaverton, Ore., has a Joe Paterno Child Development Center and that it's near the Tiger Woods Conference Center and the Lance Armstrong Sports Fitness Center. "Nike's future campus installations the Marion Jones
    Center for Situational Ethics and the Pete Rose Casino Sports Book reportedly are on hold until shoe factory wages dip a bit
    more in Indonesia," Judd writes. Here's Judd, again: "The Washington State Board of Education has voted to increase state high school graduation requirements beginning in 2016 Cheap Jerseys free shipping.

  • vibrators

    vibrators
    When i did, I never felt happier and more healthy. I worked hard for this body.
    I am 120 pounds of pure growth.. Gray heads to the White House today for lunch with President Obama.
    Basketball is not on the agenda (and Gray really is
    more of a softball kind of guy). The meeting is billed as a "getting to know you" session for the pair who have only met "fleetingly" in the past.



    cheap sex toys Pratchett was diagnosed with early onset
    Alzheimer's disease in 2007, a situation he referred to with characteristic
    humor as his "embuggerance." The disease left him unable to read or write, but
    he soldiered on using special dictation software. It's really not a problem, he told NPR in 2013: "I'm a bit of a techie anyway, so talking to the computer is no big deal. Sooner or later, everybody talks to their computers; they say, 'You bastard!' ".

    cheap sex toys

    fleshlight sale I have had no problems putting a toy into the O ring, or taking it out, and
    I felt like it was very secure once it was in. As long as you choose a toy that fits the size of the ring and tighten the straps
    properly, it holds the toy perfectly. I also find that I can choose how low
    or high I want it to rest on my body by positioning the straps differently, which is great for different positions and body types..
    fleshlight sale

    wholesale dildos While it does not stay exactly where you
    put it, it won't roam far, meaning that sheets and other linens should not get too
    moist. Also, the lube does not stain fabrics which is a plus.
    When applied the lube feels like a woman's natural moisture which,
    as of yet, is something I have found only with Premium.
    First time I tried it I was totally drunk, but I think
    it really helped me relax. We take time with it each
    and every time we do it. We make sure we are both relaxed, not in a rush, and lots of lube.
    wholesale dildos

    cheap sex toys Fortunately, this shift came as BDSM
    itself was becoming more mainstream, and Leatherbeaten has been working ever since to help raise
    the standard of gear. They set the bar by using the best leathers and hardware, and offering an unconditional warranty.
    We've even heard that Billy and his partner Kristina rode down to the US from Canada on a
    motorcycle stocked with his wares, selling to shops in person. cheap sex toys

    Male masturbator He tapped his jacketpocket, held up a finger,
    and winked.The warders grinned back.understand totally,
    sir. Don I get breakfast? isn until seven o sir, said the warderreproachfully.

    Tell you what, I do you a bacon sandwich. The collar is actually made from two strips of leather, there's a
    larger 1.5 inch band on the underside that touches your neck and a second half inch strap that's connected via metal rivets.
    The D Ring is placed between the two. The buckle
    is attached to the outer layer of the collar, versus
    the inside. Male masturbator

    male sex toys I have had a weight problem for 23 years.
    I have lost and regained over 400 pounds.
    My weight loss doctor is offering the I have
    been told because of my gastroesophageal reflux disease that the Lap Band is not
    an option, nor is the more well known gastric bypass because of a high family history of cancer..
    For other inquiries, Contact Us. To see all content on The Sun,
    please use the Site Map. The Sun website is regulated by the Independent Press Standards Organisation (IPSO).
    male sex toys

    cheap dildos The tail did fall out after the
    first use. I found it is easily removed or placed back into the plug as wanted.
    With the tail off there is a wonderful empty space
    just the right size for a small bullet and that takes this
    toy to a whole new level.. Okay, so since I lost my virginity, it's become
    pretty clear with me and my "friend" that, regardless of what our relationship is or what
    it could be defined as, we do still want it to be
    a sexual relationship. Since we're long distance, though, we
    can't see each other that often. However, I'm planning to go and
    visit him in early January, so that I can swap Christmas
    presents with him, and I'm fairly sure that we're likely to have sex
    while I'm there.. cheap dildos

    vibrators With the new 'Extended' review, the system
    knows which category of toy you've chosen to write a review on, so it chooses the
    proper 'Extended' template for you. There are 14 templates,
    so the sections make sense with the toy you reviewed because we all know a section that works for a
    vibrating butt plug ain't gonna work for a book of erotic fiction. Some templates have more sections than others because
    there is more information needed on some products
    than others. vibrators

    male masturbation I feel bad for Brandon, but [unlike being gay]
    playing basketball at BYU really was a choice
    on his part. From what I understand, he grew up practically across the street from the university and the rules against premarital sex were clearly
    spelled out to him when he enrolled. Add to
    that the fact that there are probably 30 odd big time basketball programs who'd welcome him as a transfer and
    I have a feeling he'll be just fine male masturbation.

  • swimwear sale

    swimwear sale
    The Other segment consists for the most part of its Intimacy retail operation in the US,
    which was only modestly profitable on an EBITDA basis during 2013 (according
    to the company's H1 2014 earnings statement).
    We can therefore conclude that the bulk of the company's operating
    income is generated from its wholesale activities in Europe,
    which of course is its heritage business. The retail operations have been struggling thus far, especially in the United States, where its Intimacy
    retail operations have not yet been turned around.

    beach dresses There are few steps by which the blunders can be avoided which will
    e discussed gradually. If you don already have a great Designer Suit for your upcoming occasion, look no further there is no
    better bang for your buck in all of the menswear. Choosing a well fitted suit is not an easy job for a man. beach dresses

    Women's Swimwear Which means it's the perfect time
    for Ally to strike. He needed someone to need.
    And now he needs Ally and Oz. "Gay Days at Disney World in Orlando, FL" held
    the first weekend in June is one of the biggest unofficial gay pride
    events in the world. Since Gay Days started about 150,000 people attend this six day event that includes "17 pool parties, a business expo, a comic book convention, a film festival, an after hours trip to a Disney water park (think dance music and guys in very small swimsuits), bobble head painting, and tie dying for the kids, rivers of alcohol for the adults, and on June 5th the great culmination: 20,000 to 30,000 lesbians, gays, and their families and friends descending on Disney World, everyone clad in red shirts to signify their presence. (Cloud)".
    Women's Swimwear

    cheap bikinis My heart breaks for you, Tess. Your
    story makes everything else seem so trivial. I'm so glad that you are surrounded by wonderful friends and family to
    help you through the days. 1. Sliding. This is the traditional Japanese method.
    Even outside in the open that still cumbersome. Best bet you have is to drag it behind
    you and then you run the risk of it catching on something and not allowing you to
    retreat. /u/luckygiraffe quoted some lines from his movie Pitch
    Black, the first of the Chronicles of Riddick movies. cheap
    bikinis

    cheap swimwear The fact that she wasn expecting it to happen for a while meant
    she was that much more excited and turned on to see me.
    There is nothing sexier than a girl gagging for you to
    fuck her. Best way to achieve that feeling is to tease
    and withhold everything until she so turned on she basically attacks you to get a piece
    of the action.. cheap swimwear

    beach dresses In fact, that means those systems are working properly.Really, characters like Conqueror and
    Berserker need things that make them hard to read,
    not hard to react to. I think that more important than telling people to stop complaining about thins that are indirectly designed to make
    them complainI not asking for those. Actually, I haven said anywhere that there should be nerfs for EP.
    beach dresses

    And juicy it certainly is! One of the best things about wolf wang is the precum.
    There is so much! And unlike ours, which merely drools
    when we get close to the end, theirs begins squirting almost constantly, nearly
    as soon as the fun begins. The result is a satisfyingly messy taste sensation that
    is truly without compare.

    one piece swimsuits Our net sales, profit, cash flows and
    future growth may be affected by negative local, regional, national
    or international political or economic trends or developments that reduce the consumers ability or willingness to spend, including the effects
    of national and international security concerns such as war, terrorism or the
    threat thereof. In addition, market disruptions due to severe weather conditions, natural disasters, health hazards or other major events or the prospect of these events could also impact consumer
    spending and confidence levels. Purchases of women intimate and other apparel, beauty and
    personal care products and accessories often decline during periods when economic or
    market conditions are unsettled or weak. one piece swimsuits

    Tankini Swimwear They didn show, weren too restrictive, and kept me modest while running around in the dresses I preferred.
    (She did not put elastic on the bottom, they were looser, like culottes,
    but enough to keep my panties from showing.)I have
    a little boy who lives in the boys sweatpants too. Not every kind
    will work but we have a basket of clothes he is allowed
    to wear. Tankini Swimwear

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit There is couple of things to note with respect to all in sustaining
    cost for the second quarter. First, realized hedge and non hedge derivative losses increase on sustaining
    cost by $53 per ounce. First quarter 2015 have been similarly impacted by $64
    per ounce. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    wholesale bikinis I will then turn it over to Mike who will update you on the status of our China
    partnership, our Amazon initiative, and our fleet optimization strategy initiative.
    Anurup will then provide Q1 detail including an update on where we
    currently stand with respect to our accelerated share repurchase program.
    He will then review the path to our 12% operating margin target for 2020 with a particular focus on the key
    drivers of our operating margin expansion over the next
    three years. wholesale bikinis

    Cheap Swimsuits Because we were learning C++ it was natural that I would try to do
    it in this language. After I spend 2 days trying to compile Opencv libraries from source i could finally move further.
    But later on I needed something to display statistical about calibration data and 3d model to show how measuring works in real time (
    measuring probe position with coordinates). Cheap Swimsuits

    cheap swimwear 18 points submitted 12 hours agoSo, I
    prepared for a lot of disagreement with my post, but here it goes.
    The idea of unwanted, overpopulated pets is not only found in dogs and cats, but also horses.
    A big reason for this overpopulation and huge oversupply of horses is that there is no "good" way to control the population. cheap swimwear

    Cheap Swimsuits Given the UWA goes to 35mm you won miss much, and you have much more to
    use on the wide end. And, the 85 f/1.8 isn heavy.2 lens set: 17
    35 and 80 200 ; similar to the one above with a bit less creative options, given that the 85 is f/1.8
    and the 70 200 f/2.8 I say you don lose much (you can play quite a bit with DoF using the longer end)1 lens: the 80 200 if I were to be mostly in the open, the lens can be useful in forests but that varies
    quite a bit depending on what the terrain and trees are
    like, if that were me I definitely not take a gamble
    like that, I love trying different things and a single lens generally
    doesn cut itOf course that my take on it, some people are content shooting
    absolutely everything at 50mm so, yeah, YMMV.timdesuyo 2 points submitted 9 days agoHow big is this mountain we talking here?
    The bigger and more severe is it, the less gear you bring.
    For example, Fuji is about a 1000m elevation gain in about
    5000m of hiking. Cheap Swimsuits

    Your hydration plan actually sounds pretty decent,
    though I think you could go without that Gatorade. You better
    off going with your water + Skratch (Skratch is a
    fantastic fueling/electrolyte source). And, better off sipping at your water instead of
    chugging 16oz at a time.

    Tankini Swimwear Go back and do a full run and completely destroy your casual run times.
    The difference now is that we got all that muscle memory, timings and knowledge from the
    learning phase and are feeling really good about our times throughout the run. Once you get a solid run you
    content with, compare again to the WR times and note
    where you losing time/gaining time at. Tankini Swimwear

    wholesale bikinis To prepare for her role, Moore visited strip clubs in New York City, California,
    and Florida, and she met with strippers. Moore really did dance topless in the part,[10]
    and this was the sixth time she showed her breasts on film.[8] She also read the novel, exercised, and practiced yoga.[8] Moore was cast before other important parts were cast, creating some interest
    in the project.[11] In the first attempt at filming Moore stripping,
    two hundred actors were used to portray the audience.
    Although their salaries were small, many accepted the
    role to see Moore nude wholesale bikinis.

  • wholesale bikinis

    wholesale bikinis
    I sick of being punished for playing the game the way I want to play it and because I dont dogmatically worship each unwritten rule
    and regulation. If I dont follow this regimistic standard of play,
    my opponents suddenly go from formulated or calculated attack
    and defense to spastically spamming attacks, then I getting
    T bagged and the screen fills with thanks. At the end of the day,
    it not about me.

    bikini swimsuit Conversely, after going through a particularly
    rough patch in my life, I found myself completely disinterested in photography because, I realized,
    that photography is a way for me to really express and share an appreciation for the
    world and for my surroundings, and I stopped taking pictures for a while
    because it was hard for me personally to feel appreciative for,
    well, anything. It was a strange realization that
    there was a relationship between the two, and that
    that was why I stopped feeling like taking pictures, but I also take it as a good sign that I slowly but surely getting back into
    it :)Let see, there was Understanding Exposure, which is especially helpful for people who have only ever shot digital b/c
    it explains so much of the basic functions of the camera that most people take per granted and can improve
    your pictures dramatically, another one of Peterson books, Learning to See Creatively is also really good,
    I also like The Photographer Eye. Another really good book if you into B is Black White: Photographic Printing Workshop,
    which was written for using enlargers in a darkroom but can equally be used
    with basic Photoshop technique, shows how to convert blah pictures into really
    amazing imagery using basic dodging and burning techniques.
    bikini swimsuit

    Women's Swimwear Hey, don't throw that glass pipe away if you haven't already!
    Drown that glass with your cleaner of choice, drain it, and smother that bitch with an old
    ass towel till it's dry. Wrap that shit in said old ass towel and beat the
    bejesus out of it (carefully) with the side of a hammer until that glass becomes the size of an opening of a clear ball
    shaped ornament. That's right, you're making a mother fucking Christmas tree (or choose your decorative item of display) ornament.
    Women's Swimwear

    one piece swimsuits Ha! ;)I am soon going to join my first job.
    Got placed out of campus in December.I don remember my family ever being financially
    sound. Childhood was pretty rough, we could always use
    more money. No data is shared with Paypal unless you engage with this feature.
    (Privacy Policy)Facebook LoginYou can use this to streamline signing
    up for, or signing in to your Hubpages account. No data is shared with Facebook unless you engage with this feature.
    one piece swimsuits

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit In conclusion, if you're worried about the possible outcome of
    a drug test, educate yourself as much as possible before taking it.
    And if you're really adventurous, try whatever countermeasure you deem acceptable given your code of ethics and/or level
    of necessity. I know a guy who did that recently. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    beach dresses And here we have the mysterious stranger who comes in, uninvited, while your mother is out."[36]Philip Nel places the book's title character in the tradition of con artists in American art, including the title characters from Meredith Willson's The Music Man and L. Frank Baum's The Wonderful Wizard of Oz.[37] Nel also contends that Geisel identified with the Cat, pointing to a self portrait of Geisel in which he appears as the Cat, which was published alongside a profile about him in The Saturday Evening Post on July 6, 1957.[37] Michael K. Frith, who worked as Geisel's editor, concurs, arguing that "The Cat in the Hat
    and Ted Geisel were inseparable and the same. beach dresses

    dresses sale The super scary store decorations everywhere are terrible.
    My husband went into Home Depot with my 18 mo son, and a
    huge witch screeching, howling and waving a broom at the front entry scared the living daylights
    out of him so bad he sobbed the whole time (my
    son, not my husband, haha). Scary decorations
    ruined our whole outing at a local pumpkin/apple picking farm too.

    dresses sale

    bikini swimsuit The Modern Spanish Catalan pattern is the second most widespread pattern in Spain and is very common in Hispanic America.[36] The most distinguishing feature is the shape of
    the cups which now resemble yellow and green egg cups.
    Kings' robes are parted to expose their calves. Court figures are clean shaven but in the Comas sub type all
    kings have mustaches. bikini swimsuit

    dresses sale Thanks, Jessica. Thanks everybody for listing in this morning.
    We're about halfway through the year and we're well on our way to exceeding our original 2016 goals.
    This included blocking the import of the Galaxy S and Galaxy Tab devices.
    Images used by media suggest Samsung is copying Apple,
    but these images are greatly exaggerated. For instance, in the
    photo comparing the Samsung SGS device to the iPhone, the SGS app drawer
    open screen is shown. dresses sale

    beach dresses To adjust, a user just clicks the thumbs
    up or thumbs down buttons to give feedback for each song.
    Subsequent songs are then played based on this
    information. Users can also click on premade stations by their friends or
    stations determined by a certain type of music, such as jazz, rock,
    or electronic music. beach dresses

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Go with tall sizes online and
    be careful about the fabric. I have had issues with stuff shrinking if it 100% viscose or 100% polyester but I haven had that
    issue with the blends that are 95% viscose 5% spandex.
    I really like the "Luxe" t shirts they have which are the latter fabric blend and
    are very long and haven shrunk and I wash them constantly (to be fair I don ever use the dryer though).
    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    one piece swimsuits Let's face it. Those pesky, disturbing mutants with their
    horrible powers and disfigured looks have been causing a ruckus among Homo Sapiens for an undeterrably
    long time. They've managed to raze our cities, infiltrate our highest levels of government,
    and completely ruin simple errands like going to the grocery store.
    one piece swimsuits

    wholesale bikinis In the midst of the euphoria of victory, Stalin traveled to the
    Iranian capital of Tehran for the first summit conference with his
    Western partners. The central issue was a second front in the West.
    Though Stalin now privately argued that his forces could finish the job without Western help, the Red Army
    continued to suffer a terrible level of loss that could not be sustained
    indefinitely in a single front ground war. wholesale bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear The improvements should be small and gradual.
    I can not just visualize myself doing 1 handed push
    ups and start doing them the next day. Instead I would gradually build up to it
    just like I would if I was physically doing them..
    Want to tell me where I said that at? I was speaking specifically about the laws mentioned in the article you linked.
    Also that would be difficult to implement in the US.
    There are way more weapons in the US so if you
    just ban them they will not go away. Tankini Swimwear

    I also play a fair bit of dark when i can get by without using my light team, mostly because of Narmaya overdrive assassin. It really fun watching Magna bosses lose 30 to 50%
    of their health to one ougi (similar to the maids double
    ougi). Obviously for someone who been playing the game for a
    long time that probably doesn sound all that special but for a
    beginner it pretty cool to see..

    one piece swimsuits At the bus stop, the fan club attack Tsukune, but the three girls step in and save him.
    After the fanboys combine themselves, Tsukune removes the rosary from
    Moka's neck to awaken her inner self, which allows all the girls
    to take out the three fanboys. The girls learn that Tsukune only wanted the bus driver to deliver the letters he wrote
    to his family and Moka had simply overreacted one piece swimsuits.

  • wholesale bikinis

    wholesale bikinis
    I sick of being punished for playing the game the way I want to play it and because I dont dogmatically worship each unwritten rule
    and regulation. If I dont follow this regimistic standard of play,
    my opponents suddenly go from formulated or calculated attack
    and defense to spastically spamming attacks, then I getting
    T bagged and the screen fills with thanks. At the end of the day,
    it not about me.

    bikini swimsuit Conversely, after going through a particularly
    rough patch in my life, I found myself completely disinterested in photography because, I realized,
    that photography is a way for me to really express and share an appreciation for the
    world and for my surroundings, and I stopped taking pictures for a while
    because it was hard for me personally to feel appreciative for,
    well, anything. It was a strange realization that
    there was a relationship between the two, and that
    that was why I stopped feeling like taking pictures, but I also take it as a good sign that I slowly but surely getting back into
    it :)Let see, there was Understanding Exposure, which is especially helpful for people who have only ever shot digital b/c
    it explains so much of the basic functions of the camera that most people take per granted and can improve
    your pictures dramatically, another one of Peterson books, Learning to See Creatively is also really good,
    I also like The Photographer Eye. Another really good book if you into B is Black White: Photographic Printing Workshop,
    which was written for using enlargers in a darkroom but can equally be used
    with basic Photoshop technique, shows how to convert blah pictures into really
    amazing imagery using basic dodging and burning techniques.
    bikini swimsuit

    Women's Swimwear Hey, don't throw that glass pipe away if you haven't already!
    Drown that glass with your cleaner of choice, drain it, and smother that bitch with an old
    ass towel till it's dry. Wrap that shit in said old ass towel and beat the
    bejesus out of it (carefully) with the side of a hammer until that glass becomes the size of an opening of a clear ball
    shaped ornament. That's right, you're making a mother fucking Christmas tree (or choose your decorative item of display) ornament.
    Women's Swimwear

    one piece swimsuits Ha! ;)I am soon going to join my first job.
    Got placed out of campus in December.I don remember my family ever being financially
    sound. Childhood was pretty rough, we could always use
    more money. No data is shared with Paypal unless you engage with this feature.
    (Privacy Policy)Facebook LoginYou can use this to streamline signing
    up for, or signing in to your Hubpages account. No data is shared with Facebook unless you engage with this feature.
    one piece swimsuits

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit In conclusion, if you're worried about the possible outcome of
    a drug test, educate yourself as much as possible before taking it.
    And if you're really adventurous, try whatever countermeasure you deem acceptable given your code of ethics and/or level
    of necessity. I know a guy who did that recently. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    beach dresses And here we have the mysterious stranger who comes in, uninvited, while your mother is out."[36]Philip Nel places the book's title character in the tradition of con artists in American art, including the title characters from Meredith Willson's The Music Man and L. Frank Baum's The Wonderful Wizard of Oz.[37] Nel also contends that Geisel identified with the Cat, pointing to a self portrait of Geisel in which he appears as the Cat, which was published alongside a profile about him in The Saturday Evening Post on July 6, 1957.[37] Michael K. Frith, who worked as Geisel's editor, concurs, arguing that "The Cat in the Hat
    and Ted Geisel were inseparable and the same. beach dresses

    dresses sale The super scary store decorations everywhere are terrible.
    My husband went into Home Depot with my 18 mo son, and a
    huge witch screeching, howling and waving a broom at the front entry scared the living daylights
    out of him so bad he sobbed the whole time (my
    son, not my husband, haha). Scary decorations
    ruined our whole outing at a local pumpkin/apple picking farm too.

    dresses sale

    bikini swimsuit The Modern Spanish Catalan pattern is the second most widespread pattern in Spain and is very common in Hispanic America.[36] The most distinguishing feature is the shape of
    the cups which now resemble yellow and green egg cups.
    Kings' robes are parted to expose their calves. Court figures are clean shaven but in the Comas sub type all
    kings have mustaches. bikini swimsuit

    dresses sale Thanks, Jessica. Thanks everybody for listing in this morning.
    We're about halfway through the year and we're well on our way to exceeding our original 2016 goals.
    This included blocking the import of the Galaxy S and Galaxy Tab devices.
    Images used by media suggest Samsung is copying Apple,
    but these images are greatly exaggerated. For instance, in the
    photo comparing the Samsung SGS device to the iPhone, the SGS app drawer
    open screen is shown. dresses sale

    beach dresses To adjust, a user just clicks the thumbs
    up or thumbs down buttons to give feedback for each song.
    Subsequent songs are then played based on this
    information. Users can also click on premade stations by their friends or
    stations determined by a certain type of music, such as jazz, rock,
    or electronic music. beach dresses

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Go with tall sizes online and
    be careful about the fabric. I have had issues with stuff shrinking if it 100% viscose or 100% polyester but I haven had that
    issue with the blends that are 95% viscose 5% spandex.
    I really like the "Luxe" t shirts they have which are the latter fabric blend and
    are very long and haven shrunk and I wash them constantly (to be fair I don ever use the dryer though).
    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    one piece swimsuits Let's face it. Those pesky, disturbing mutants with their
    horrible powers and disfigured looks have been causing a ruckus among Homo Sapiens for an undeterrably
    long time. They've managed to raze our cities, infiltrate our highest levels of government,
    and completely ruin simple errands like going to the grocery store.
    one piece swimsuits

    wholesale bikinis In the midst of the euphoria of victory, Stalin traveled to the
    Iranian capital of Tehran for the first summit conference with his
    Western partners. The central issue was a second front in the West.
    Though Stalin now privately argued that his forces could finish the job without Western help, the Red Army
    continued to suffer a terrible level of loss that could not be sustained
    indefinitely in a single front ground war. wholesale bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear The improvements should be small and gradual.
    I can not just visualize myself doing 1 handed push
    ups and start doing them the next day. Instead I would gradually build up to it
    just like I would if I was physically doing them..
    Want to tell me where I said that at? I was speaking specifically about the laws mentioned in the article you linked.
    Also that would be difficult to implement in the US.
    There are way more weapons in the US so if you
    just ban them they will not go away. Tankini Swimwear

    I also play a fair bit of dark when i can get by without using my light team, mostly because of Narmaya overdrive assassin. It really fun watching Magna bosses lose 30 to 50%
    of their health to one ougi (similar to the maids double
    ougi). Obviously for someone who been playing the game for a
    long time that probably doesn sound all that special but for a
    beginner it pretty cool to see..

    one piece swimsuits At the bus stop, the fan club attack Tsukune, but the three girls step in and save him.
    After the fanboys combine themselves, Tsukune removes the rosary from
    Moka's neck to awaken her inner self, which allows all the girls
    to take out the three fanboys. The girls learn that Tsukune only wanted the bus driver to deliver the letters he wrote
    to his family and Moka had simply overreacted one piece swimsuits.

  • wholesale bikinis

    wholesale bikinis
    I sick of being punished for playing the game the way I want to play it and because I dont dogmatically worship each unwritten rule
    and regulation. If I dont follow this regimistic standard of play,
    my opponents suddenly go from formulated or calculated attack
    and defense to spastically spamming attacks, then I getting
    T bagged and the screen fills with thanks. At the end of the day,
    it not about me.

    bikini swimsuit Conversely, after going through a particularly
    rough patch in my life, I found myself completely disinterested in photography because, I realized,
    that photography is a way for me to really express and share an appreciation for the
    world and for my surroundings, and I stopped taking pictures for a while
    because it was hard for me personally to feel appreciative for,
    well, anything. It was a strange realization that
    there was a relationship between the two, and that
    that was why I stopped feeling like taking pictures, but I also take it as a good sign that I slowly but surely getting back into
    it :)Let see, there was Understanding Exposure, which is especially helpful for people who have only ever shot digital b/c
    it explains so much of the basic functions of the camera that most people take per granted and can improve
    your pictures dramatically, another one of Peterson books, Learning to See Creatively is also really good,
    I also like The Photographer Eye. Another really good book if you into B is Black White: Photographic Printing Workshop,
    which was written for using enlargers in a darkroom but can equally be used
    with basic Photoshop technique, shows how to convert blah pictures into really
    amazing imagery using basic dodging and burning techniques.
    bikini swimsuit

    Women's Swimwear Hey, don't throw that glass pipe away if you haven't already!
    Drown that glass with your cleaner of choice, drain it, and smother that bitch with an old
    ass towel till it's dry. Wrap that shit in said old ass towel and beat the
    bejesus out of it (carefully) with the side of a hammer until that glass becomes the size of an opening of a clear ball
    shaped ornament. That's right, you're making a mother fucking Christmas tree (or choose your decorative item of display) ornament.
    Women's Swimwear

    one piece swimsuits Ha! ;)I am soon going to join my first job.
    Got placed out of campus in December.I don remember my family ever being financially
    sound. Childhood was pretty rough, we could always use
    more money. No data is shared with Paypal unless you engage with this feature.
    (Privacy Policy)Facebook LoginYou can use this to streamline signing
    up for, or signing in to your Hubpages account. No data is shared with Facebook unless you engage with this feature.
    one piece swimsuits

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit In conclusion, if you're worried about the possible outcome of
    a drug test, educate yourself as much as possible before taking it.
    And if you're really adventurous, try whatever countermeasure you deem acceptable given your code of ethics and/or level
    of necessity. I know a guy who did that recently. Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    beach dresses And here we have the mysterious stranger who comes in, uninvited, while your mother is out."[36]Philip Nel places the book's title character in the tradition of con artists in American art, including the title characters from Meredith Willson's The Music Man and L. Frank Baum's The Wonderful Wizard of Oz.[37] Nel also contends that Geisel identified with the Cat, pointing to a self portrait of Geisel in which he appears as the Cat, which was published alongside a profile about him in The Saturday Evening Post on July 6, 1957.[37] Michael K. Frith, who worked as Geisel's editor, concurs, arguing that "The Cat in the Hat
    and Ted Geisel were inseparable and the same. beach dresses

    dresses sale The super scary store decorations everywhere are terrible.
    My husband went into Home Depot with my 18 mo son, and a
    huge witch screeching, howling and waving a broom at the front entry scared the living daylights
    out of him so bad he sobbed the whole time (my
    son, not my husband, haha). Scary decorations
    ruined our whole outing at a local pumpkin/apple picking farm too.

    dresses sale

    bikini swimsuit The Modern Spanish Catalan pattern is the second most widespread pattern in Spain and is very common in Hispanic America.[36] The most distinguishing feature is the shape of
    the cups which now resemble yellow and green egg cups.
    Kings' robes are parted to expose their calves. Court figures are clean shaven but in the Comas sub type all
    kings have mustaches. bikini swimsuit

    dresses sale Thanks, Jessica. Thanks everybody for listing in this morning.
    We're about halfway through the year and we're well on our way to exceeding our original 2016 goals.
    This included blocking the import of the Galaxy S and Galaxy Tab devices.
    Images used by media suggest Samsung is copying Apple,
    but these images are greatly exaggerated. For instance, in the
    photo comparing the Samsung SGS device to the iPhone, the SGS app drawer
    open screen is shown. dresses sale

    beach dresses To adjust, a user just clicks the thumbs
    up or thumbs down buttons to give feedback for each song.
    Subsequent songs are then played based on this
    information. Users can also click on premade stations by their friends or
    stations determined by a certain type of music, such as jazz, rock,
    or electronic music. beach dresses

    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit Go with tall sizes online and
    be careful about the fabric. I have had issues with stuff shrinking if it 100% viscose or 100% polyester but I haven had that
    issue with the blends that are 95% viscose 5% spandex.
    I really like the "Luxe" t shirts they have which are the latter fabric blend and
    are very long and haven shrunk and I wash them constantly (to be fair I don ever use the dryer though).
    Sexy Bikini Swimsuit

    one piece swimsuits Let's face it. Those pesky, disturbing mutants with their
    horrible powers and disfigured looks have been causing a ruckus among Homo Sapiens for an undeterrably
    long time. They've managed to raze our cities, infiltrate our highest levels of government,
    and completely ruin simple errands like going to the grocery store.
    one piece swimsuits

    wholesale bikinis In the midst of the euphoria of victory, Stalin traveled to the
    Iranian capital of Tehran for the first summit conference with his
    Western partners. The central issue was a second front in the West.
    Though Stalin now privately argued that his forces could finish the job without Western help, the Red Army
    continued to suffer a terrible level of loss that could not be sustained
    indefinitely in a single front ground war. wholesale bikinis

    Tankini Swimwear The improvements should be small and gradual.
    I can not just visualize myself doing 1 handed push
    ups and start doing them the next day. Instead I would gradually build up to it
    just like I would if I was physically doing them..
    Want to tell me where I said that at? I was speaking specifically about the laws mentioned in the article you linked.
    Also that would be difficult to implement in the US.
    There are way more weapons in the US so if you
    just ban them they will not go away. Tankini Swimwear

    I also play a fair bit of dark when i can get by without using my light team, mostly because of Narmaya overdrive assassin. It really fun watching Magna bosses lose 30 to 50%
    of their health to one ougi (similar to the maids double
    ougi). Obviously for someone who been playing the game for a
    long time that probably doesn sound all that special but for a
    beginner it pretty cool to see..

    one piece swimsuits At the bus stop, the fan club attack Tsukune, but the three girls step in and save him.
    After the fanboys combine themselves, Tsukune removes the rosary from
    Moka's neck to awaken her inner self, which allows all the girls
    to take out the three fanboys. The girls learn that Tsukune only wanted the bus driver to deliver the letters he wrote
    to his family and Moka had simply overreacted one piece swimsuits.

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments