This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • www.sorosis888.xyz

    Very nice post. I simply stumbled upon your weblog
    and wanted to mention that I've really loved surfing
    around your blog posts. In any case I'll be subscribing on your rss feed and I'm hoping you write again soon!

  • 해외 축구 보는 사이트

    If you desire to obtain a good deal from this article
    then you have to apply these methods to your won website.

  • casino action danmark

    Det er virkelig en pengepræmie, der vil noget.

  • mum son xx video

    It's an awesome article in favor of all the internet people; they will
    take benefit from it I am sure.

  • ceme online terpercaya

    I have been browsing online more than three hours today, yet I never found
    any interesting article like yours. It's
    pretty worth enough for me. Personally, if all site owners and bloggers made good content as you did, the internet will be much
    more useful than ever before.|
    I couldn't resist commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I will right away seize your rss as I can not in finding your e-mail
    subscription hyperlink or e-newsletter service. Do you've any?
    Kindly let me understand so that I may subscribe. Thanks.|
    It's the best time to make some plans for the future and
    it's time to be happy. I've read this post and if
    I could I wish to suggest you some interesting things or tips.
    Perhaps you can write next articles referring to this article.

    I want to read even more things about it!|
    It's appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it's time to be happy.
    I have learn this publish and if I could I want to recommend you few
    attention-grabbing issues or tips. Maybe you could write subsequent articles regarding this article.
    I want to learn even more issues about it!|
    I've been surfing on-line greater than 3 hours
    lately, yet I never discovered any interesting article like yours.
    It is pretty price enough for me. In my view, if all web owners and bloggers
    made good content material as you did, the internet shall be much more helpful than ever
    before.|
    Ahaa, its fastidious conversation concerning this paragraph
    here at this blog, I have read all that, so now me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this post has touched all the internet visitors,
    its really really nice article on building up new weblog.|
    Wow, this piece of writing is good, my sister is analyzing these things, therefore I am
    going to let know her.|
    bookmarked!!, I like your blog!|
    Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you penning this
    post and the rest of the site is also really good.|
    Hi, I do think this is an excellent website. I stumbledupon it ;) I will come back yet again since i have book marked it.
    Money and freedom is the greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to help other people.|
    Woah! I'm really digging the template/theme of this website.
    It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's tough to get that
    "perfect balance" between user friendliness and appearance.

    I must say you've done a great job with this. Also, the blog loads super
    fast for me on Safari. Superb Blog!|
    These are truly fantastic ideas in concerning blogging.
    You have touched some fastidious factors here. Any way keep up
    wrinting.|
    I love what you guys tend to be up too. This kind of clever work and
    coverage! Keep up the amazing works guys I've included you guys to my personal blogroll.|
    Hey! Someone in my Facebook group shared this site with us so I came
    to look it over. I'm definitely loving the information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting
    this to my followers! Wonderful blog and excellent style and
    design.|
    I love what you guys are usually up too. This sort of clever work and exposure!
    Keep up the very good works guys I've included you guys to my personal blogroll.|
    Hi there would you mind sharing which blog platform you're working with?
    I'm going to start my own blog soon but I'm having a tough time making a decision between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.
    The reason I ask is because your design seems different
    then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S My apologies for being off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey there would you mind letting me know which webhost you're utilizing?
    I've loaded your blog in 3 completely different browsers and
    I must say this blog loads a lot faster then most. Can you suggest a good hosting provider at a reasonable price?
    Kudos, I appreciate it!|
    I really like it when folks get together and share ideas.
    Great website, keep it up!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to far added agreeable from you!
    However, how can we communicate?|
    Hello just wanted to give you a quick heads up.
    The words in your article seem to be running off the screen in Safari.
    I'm not sure if this is a format issue or something to do with internet browser compatibility but
    I figured I'd post to let you know. The design and style look great though!

    Hope you get the issue fixed soon. Thanks|
    This is a topic that is close to my heart... Thank you!
    Where are your contact details though?|
    It's very straightforward to find out any topic on web as compared to books, as I found this paragraph at
    this website.|
    Does your site have a contact page? I'm having
    a tough time locating it but, I'd like to send you an email.
    I've got some recommendations for your blog you might be interested in hearing.
    Either way, great site and I look forward to seeing it expand over time.|
    Greetings! I've been following your blog for a long time now
    and finally got the courage to go ahead and give you a
    shout out from Kingwood Tx! Just wanted to tell you keep up the
    great work!|
    Greetings from Los angeles! I'm bored to death at work so I decided to check out your site
    on my iphone during lunch break. I enjoy the information you present here and can't wait to take
    a look when I get home. I'm shocked at how quick your blog loaded on my phone ..
    I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G .. Anyways, wonderful blog!|
    Its such as you read my mind! You appear to grasp a lot approximately this, such as you wrote the guide in it or
    something. I feel that you just could do with some percent to power the message
    house a bit, but instead of that, this is fantastic blog.
    An excellent read. I'll definitely be back.|
    I visited multiple web pages except the audio quality for audio songs present at
    this web page is actually excellent.|
    Hello, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and i was just wondering if you get a lot of spam responses?
    If so how do you stop it, any plugin or anything you
    can advise? I get so much lately it's driving me insane so any help is very much
    appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article!
    It's the little changes that will make the most significant
    changes. Thanks a lot for sharing!|
    I really love your blog.. Pleasant colors & theme.
    Did you build this site yourself? Please reply back as I'm looking to create
    my very own website and would like to know where you got this from or just what the theme is named.
    Kudos!|
    Hi there! This post couldn't be written any better! Looking through this article reminds
    me of my previous roommate! He constantly kept
    talking about this. I am going to forward this post to him.
    Fairly certain he's going to have a very good read. Many thanks for sharing!|
    Wow! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It's on a completely different topic
    but it has pretty much the same layout and design.
    Excellent choice of colors!|
    There is definately a lot to learn about this issue.

    I really like all the points you've made.|
    You made some good points there. I checked on the internet to
    find out more about the issue and found most people will
    go along with your views on this site.|
    Hello, I read your blogs daily. Your writing style is witty,
    keep up the good work!|
    I just couldn't depart your web site prior to suggesting that I extremely loved the usual
    information an individual provide in your visitors? Is going
    to be back continuously to check up on new posts|
    I wanted to thank you for this excellent read!! I certainly enjoyed every
    little bit of it. I have you bookmarked to check out new
    things you post…|
    Hi there, just wanted to say, I loved this article.
    It was inspiring. Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading through your article post. I wanted
    to write a little comment to support you.|
    I always spent my half an hour to read this blog's articles daily along with a cup
    of coffee.|
    I all the time emailed this blog post page to all my
    contacts, because if like to read it next my contacts will too.|
    My developer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the costs. But he's tryiong none
    the less. I've been using WordPress on a variety of websites
    for about a year and am anxious about switching to another
    platform. I have heard great things about blogengine.net.

    Is there a way I can transfer all my wordpress posts into it?
    Any kind of help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello! I could have sworn I've been to this blog before but after going through
    some of the articles I realized it's new to me. Regardless, I'm certainly happy I discovered it
    and I'll be bookmarking it and checking back regularly!|
    Terrific article! That is the kind of info that are supposed to be shared around the net.
    Shame on the search engines for no longer positioning this
    put up upper! Come on over and discuss with my website .

    Thank you =) https://www.pedalroom.com/forums/general-discussion/gambling-game-16241?page=2

  • ceme online terpercaya

    I have been browsing online more than three hours today, yet I never found
    any interesting article like yours. It's
    pretty worth enough for me. Personally, if all site owners and bloggers made good content as you did, the internet will be much
    more useful than ever before.|
    I couldn't resist commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I will right away seize your rss as I can not in finding your e-mail
    subscription hyperlink or e-newsletter service. Do you've any?
    Kindly let me understand so that I may subscribe. Thanks.|
    It's the best time to make some plans for the future and
    it's time to be happy. I've read this post and if
    I could I wish to suggest you some interesting things or tips.
    Perhaps you can write next articles referring to this article.

    I want to read even more things about it!|
    It's appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it's time to be happy.
    I have learn this publish and if I could I want to recommend you few
    attention-grabbing issues or tips. Maybe you could write subsequent articles regarding this article.
    I want to learn even more issues about it!|
    I've been surfing on-line greater than 3 hours
    lately, yet I never discovered any interesting article like yours.
    It is pretty price enough for me. In my view, if all web owners and bloggers
    made good content material as you did, the internet shall be much more helpful than ever
    before.|
    Ahaa, its fastidious conversation concerning this paragraph
    here at this blog, I have read all that, so now me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this post has touched all the internet visitors,
    its really really nice article on building up new weblog.|
    Wow, this piece of writing is good, my sister is analyzing these things, therefore I am
    going to let know her.|
    bookmarked!!, I like your blog!|
    Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you penning this
    post and the rest of the site is also really good.|
    Hi, I do think this is an excellent website. I stumbledupon it ;) I will come back yet again since i have book marked it.
    Money and freedom is the greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to help other people.|
    Woah! I'm really digging the template/theme of this website.
    It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's tough to get that
    "perfect balance" between user friendliness and appearance.

    I must say you've done a great job with this. Also, the blog loads super
    fast for me on Safari. Superb Blog!|
    These are truly fantastic ideas in concerning blogging.
    You have touched some fastidious factors here. Any way keep up
    wrinting.|
    I love what you guys tend to be up too. This kind of clever work and
    coverage! Keep up the amazing works guys I've included you guys to my personal blogroll.|
    Hey! Someone in my Facebook group shared this site with us so I came
    to look it over. I'm definitely loving the information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting
    this to my followers! Wonderful blog and excellent style and
    design.|
    I love what you guys are usually up too. This sort of clever work and exposure!
    Keep up the very good works guys I've included you guys to my personal blogroll.|
    Hi there would you mind sharing which blog platform you're working with?
    I'm going to start my own blog soon but I'm having a tough time making a decision between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.
    The reason I ask is because your design seems different
    then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S My apologies for being off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey there would you mind letting me know which webhost you're utilizing?
    I've loaded your blog in 3 completely different browsers and
    I must say this blog loads a lot faster then most. Can you suggest a good hosting provider at a reasonable price?
    Kudos, I appreciate it!|
    I really like it when folks get together and share ideas.
    Great website, keep it up!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to far added agreeable from you!
    However, how can we communicate?|
    Hello just wanted to give you a quick heads up.
    The words in your article seem to be running off the screen in Safari.
    I'm not sure if this is a format issue or something to do with internet browser compatibility but
    I figured I'd post to let you know. The design and style look great though!

    Hope you get the issue fixed soon. Thanks|
    This is a topic that is close to my heart... Thank you!
    Where are your contact details though?|
    It's very straightforward to find out any topic on web as compared to books, as I found this paragraph at
    this website.|
    Does your site have a contact page? I'm having
    a tough time locating it but, I'd like to send you an email.
    I've got some recommendations for your blog you might be interested in hearing.
    Either way, great site and I look forward to seeing it expand over time.|
    Greetings! I've been following your blog for a long time now
    and finally got the courage to go ahead and give you a
    shout out from Kingwood Tx! Just wanted to tell you keep up the
    great work!|
    Greetings from Los angeles! I'm bored to death at work so I decided to check out your site
    on my iphone during lunch break. I enjoy the information you present here and can't wait to take
    a look when I get home. I'm shocked at how quick your blog loaded on my phone ..
    I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G .. Anyways, wonderful blog!|
    Its such as you read my mind! You appear to grasp a lot approximately this, such as you wrote the guide in it or
    something. I feel that you just could do with some percent to power the message
    house a bit, but instead of that, this is fantastic blog.
    An excellent read. I'll definitely be back.|
    I visited multiple web pages except the audio quality for audio songs present at
    this web page is actually excellent.|
    Hello, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and i was just wondering if you get a lot of spam responses?
    If so how do you stop it, any plugin or anything you
    can advise? I get so much lately it's driving me insane so any help is very much
    appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article!
    It's the little changes that will make the most significant
    changes. Thanks a lot for sharing!|
    I really love your blog.. Pleasant colors & theme.
    Did you build this site yourself? Please reply back as I'm looking to create
    my very own website and would like to know where you got this from or just what the theme is named.
    Kudos!|
    Hi there! This post couldn't be written any better! Looking through this article reminds
    me of my previous roommate! He constantly kept
    talking about this. I am going to forward this post to him.
    Fairly certain he's going to have a very good read. Many thanks for sharing!|
    Wow! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It's on a completely different topic
    but it has pretty much the same layout and design.
    Excellent choice of colors!|
    There is definately a lot to learn about this issue.

    I really like all the points you've made.|
    You made some good points there. I checked on the internet to
    find out more about the issue and found most people will
    go along with your views on this site.|
    Hello, I read your blogs daily. Your writing style is witty,
    keep up the good work!|
    I just couldn't depart your web site prior to suggesting that I extremely loved the usual
    information an individual provide in your visitors? Is going
    to be back continuously to check up on new posts|
    I wanted to thank you for this excellent read!! I certainly enjoyed every
    little bit of it. I have you bookmarked to check out new
    things you post…|
    Hi there, just wanted to say, I loved this article.
    It was inspiring. Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading through your article post. I wanted
    to write a little comment to support you.|
    I always spent my half an hour to read this blog's articles daily along with a cup
    of coffee.|
    I all the time emailed this blog post page to all my
    contacts, because if like to read it next my contacts will too.|
    My developer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the costs. But he's tryiong none
    the less. I've been using WordPress on a variety of websites
    for about a year and am anxious about switching to another
    platform. I have heard great things about blogengine.net.

    Is there a way I can transfer all my wordpress posts into it?
    Any kind of help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello! I could have sworn I've been to this blog before but after going through
    some of the articles I realized it's new to me. Regardless, I'm certainly happy I discovered it
    and I'll be bookmarking it and checking back regularly!|
    Terrific article! That is the kind of info that are supposed to be shared around the net.
    Shame on the search engines for no longer positioning this
    put up upper! Come on over and discuss with my website .

    Thank you =) https://www.pedalroom.com/forums/general-discussion/gambling-game-16241?page=2

  • ceme online terpercaya

    I have been browsing online more than three hours today, yet I never found
    any interesting article like yours. It's
    pretty worth enough for me. Personally, if all site owners and bloggers made good content as you did, the internet will be much
    more useful than ever before.|
    I couldn't resist commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I will right away seize your rss as I can not in finding your e-mail
    subscription hyperlink or e-newsletter service. Do you've any?
    Kindly let me understand so that I may subscribe. Thanks.|
    It's the best time to make some plans for the future and
    it's time to be happy. I've read this post and if
    I could I wish to suggest you some interesting things or tips.
    Perhaps you can write next articles referring to this article.

    I want to read even more things about it!|
    It's appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it's time to be happy.
    I have learn this publish and if I could I want to recommend you few
    attention-grabbing issues or tips. Maybe you could write subsequent articles regarding this article.
    I want to learn even more issues about it!|
    I've been surfing on-line greater than 3 hours
    lately, yet I never discovered any interesting article like yours.
    It is pretty price enough for me. In my view, if all web owners and bloggers
    made good content material as you did, the internet shall be much more helpful than ever
    before.|
    Ahaa, its fastidious conversation concerning this paragraph
    here at this blog, I have read all that, so now me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this post has touched all the internet visitors,
    its really really nice article on building up new weblog.|
    Wow, this piece of writing is good, my sister is analyzing these things, therefore I am
    going to let know her.|
    bookmarked!!, I like your blog!|
    Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you penning this
    post and the rest of the site is also really good.|
    Hi, I do think this is an excellent website. I stumbledupon it ;) I will come back yet again since i have book marked it.
    Money and freedom is the greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to help other people.|
    Woah! I'm really digging the template/theme of this website.
    It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's tough to get that
    "perfect balance" between user friendliness and appearance.

    I must say you've done a great job with this. Also, the blog loads super
    fast for me on Safari. Superb Blog!|
    These are truly fantastic ideas in concerning blogging.
    You have touched some fastidious factors here. Any way keep up
    wrinting.|
    I love what you guys tend to be up too. This kind of clever work and
    coverage! Keep up the amazing works guys I've included you guys to my personal blogroll.|
    Hey! Someone in my Facebook group shared this site with us so I came
    to look it over. I'm definitely loving the information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting
    this to my followers! Wonderful blog and excellent style and
    design.|
    I love what you guys are usually up too. This sort of clever work and exposure!
    Keep up the very good works guys I've included you guys to my personal blogroll.|
    Hi there would you mind sharing which blog platform you're working with?
    I'm going to start my own blog soon but I'm having a tough time making a decision between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.
    The reason I ask is because your design seems different
    then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S My apologies for being off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey there would you mind letting me know which webhost you're utilizing?
    I've loaded your blog in 3 completely different browsers and
    I must say this blog loads a lot faster then most. Can you suggest a good hosting provider at a reasonable price?
    Kudos, I appreciate it!|
    I really like it when folks get together and share ideas.
    Great website, keep it up!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to far added agreeable from you!
    However, how can we communicate?|
    Hello just wanted to give you a quick heads up.
    The words in your article seem to be running off the screen in Safari.
    I'm not sure if this is a format issue or something to do with internet browser compatibility but
    I figured I'd post to let you know. The design and style look great though!

    Hope you get the issue fixed soon. Thanks|
    This is a topic that is close to my heart... Thank you!
    Where are your contact details though?|
    It's very straightforward to find out any topic on web as compared to books, as I found this paragraph at
    this website.|
    Does your site have a contact page? I'm having
    a tough time locating it but, I'd like to send you an email.
    I've got some recommendations for your blog you might be interested in hearing.
    Either way, great site and I look forward to seeing it expand over time.|
    Greetings! I've been following your blog for a long time now
    and finally got the courage to go ahead and give you a
    shout out from Kingwood Tx! Just wanted to tell you keep up the
    great work!|
    Greetings from Los angeles! I'm bored to death at work so I decided to check out your site
    on my iphone during lunch break. I enjoy the information you present here and can't wait to take
    a look when I get home. I'm shocked at how quick your blog loaded on my phone ..
    I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G .. Anyways, wonderful blog!|
    Its such as you read my mind! You appear to grasp a lot approximately this, such as you wrote the guide in it or
    something. I feel that you just could do with some percent to power the message
    house a bit, but instead of that, this is fantastic blog.
    An excellent read. I'll definitely be back.|
    I visited multiple web pages except the audio quality for audio songs present at
    this web page is actually excellent.|
    Hello, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and i was just wondering if you get a lot of spam responses?
    If so how do you stop it, any plugin or anything you
    can advise? I get so much lately it's driving me insane so any help is very much
    appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article!
    It's the little changes that will make the most significant
    changes. Thanks a lot for sharing!|
    I really love your blog.. Pleasant colors & theme.
    Did you build this site yourself? Please reply back as I'm looking to create
    my very own website and would like to know where you got this from or just what the theme is named.
    Kudos!|
    Hi there! This post couldn't be written any better! Looking through this article reminds
    me of my previous roommate! He constantly kept
    talking about this. I am going to forward this post to him.
    Fairly certain he's going to have a very good read. Many thanks for sharing!|
    Wow! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It's on a completely different topic
    but it has pretty much the same layout and design.
    Excellent choice of colors!|
    There is definately a lot to learn about this issue.

    I really like all the points you've made.|
    You made some good points there. I checked on the internet to
    find out more about the issue and found most people will
    go along with your views on this site.|
    Hello, I read your blogs daily. Your writing style is witty,
    keep up the good work!|
    I just couldn't depart your web site prior to suggesting that I extremely loved the usual
    information an individual provide in your visitors? Is going
    to be back continuously to check up on new posts|
    I wanted to thank you for this excellent read!! I certainly enjoyed every
    little bit of it. I have you bookmarked to check out new
    things you post…|
    Hi there, just wanted to say, I loved this article.
    It was inspiring. Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading through your article post. I wanted
    to write a little comment to support you.|
    I always spent my half an hour to read this blog's articles daily along with a cup
    of coffee.|
    I all the time emailed this blog post page to all my
    contacts, because if like to read it next my contacts will too.|
    My developer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the costs. But he's tryiong none
    the less. I've been using WordPress on a variety of websites
    for about a year and am anxious about switching to another
    platform. I have heard great things about blogengine.net.

    Is there a way I can transfer all my wordpress posts into it?
    Any kind of help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello! I could have sworn I've been to this blog before but after going through
    some of the articles I realized it's new to me. Regardless, I'm certainly happy I discovered it
    and I'll be bookmarking it and checking back regularly!|
    Terrific article! That is the kind of info that are supposed to be shared around the net.
    Shame on the search engines for no longer positioning this
    put up upper! Come on over and discuss with my website .

    Thank you =) https://www.pedalroom.com/forums/general-discussion/gambling-game-16241?page=2

  • ceme online terpercaya

    I have been browsing online more than three hours today, yet I never found
    any interesting article like yours. It's
    pretty worth enough for me. Personally, if all site owners and bloggers made good content as you did, the internet will be much
    more useful than ever before.|
    I couldn't resist commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I will right away seize your rss as I can not in finding your e-mail
    subscription hyperlink or e-newsletter service. Do you've any?
    Kindly let me understand so that I may subscribe. Thanks.|
    It's the best time to make some plans for the future and
    it's time to be happy. I've read this post and if
    I could I wish to suggest you some interesting things or tips.
    Perhaps you can write next articles referring to this article.

    I want to read even more things about it!|
    It's appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it's time to be happy.
    I have learn this publish and if I could I want to recommend you few
    attention-grabbing issues or tips. Maybe you could write subsequent articles regarding this article.
    I want to learn even more issues about it!|
    I've been surfing on-line greater than 3 hours
    lately, yet I never discovered any interesting article like yours.
    It is pretty price enough for me. In my view, if all web owners and bloggers
    made good content material as you did, the internet shall be much more helpful than ever
    before.|
    Ahaa, its fastidious conversation concerning this paragraph
    here at this blog, I have read all that, so now me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this post has touched all the internet visitors,
    its really really nice article on building up new weblog.|
    Wow, this piece of writing is good, my sister is analyzing these things, therefore I am
    going to let know her.|
    bookmarked!!, I like your blog!|
    Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you penning this
    post and the rest of the site is also really good.|
    Hi, I do think this is an excellent website. I stumbledupon it ;) I will come back yet again since i have book marked it.
    Money and freedom is the greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to help other people.|
    Woah! I'm really digging the template/theme of this website.
    It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's tough to get that
    "perfect balance" between user friendliness and appearance.

    I must say you've done a great job with this. Also, the blog loads super
    fast for me on Safari. Superb Blog!|
    These are truly fantastic ideas in concerning blogging.
    You have touched some fastidious factors here. Any way keep up
    wrinting.|
    I love what you guys tend to be up too. This kind of clever work and
    coverage! Keep up the amazing works guys I've included you guys to my personal blogroll.|
    Hey! Someone in my Facebook group shared this site with us so I came
    to look it over. I'm definitely loving the information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting
    this to my followers! Wonderful blog and excellent style and
    design.|
    I love what you guys are usually up too. This sort of clever work and exposure!
    Keep up the very good works guys I've included you guys to my personal blogroll.|
    Hi there would you mind sharing which blog platform you're working with?
    I'm going to start my own blog soon but I'm having a tough time making a decision between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.
    The reason I ask is because your design seems different
    then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S My apologies for being off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey there would you mind letting me know which webhost you're utilizing?
    I've loaded your blog in 3 completely different browsers and
    I must say this blog loads a lot faster then most. Can you suggest a good hosting provider at a reasonable price?
    Kudos, I appreciate it!|
    I really like it when folks get together and share ideas.
    Great website, keep it up!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to far added agreeable from you!
    However, how can we communicate?|
    Hello just wanted to give you a quick heads up.
    The words in your article seem to be running off the screen in Safari.
    I'm not sure if this is a format issue or something to do with internet browser compatibility but
    I figured I'd post to let you know. The design and style look great though!

    Hope you get the issue fixed soon. Thanks|
    This is a topic that is close to my heart... Thank you!
    Where are your contact details though?|
    It's very straightforward to find out any topic on web as compared to books, as I found this paragraph at
    this website.|
    Does your site have a contact page? I'm having
    a tough time locating it but, I'd like to send you an email.
    I've got some recommendations for your blog you might be interested in hearing.
    Either way, great site and I look forward to seeing it expand over time.|
    Greetings! I've been following your blog for a long time now
    and finally got the courage to go ahead and give you a
    shout out from Kingwood Tx! Just wanted to tell you keep up the
    great work!|
    Greetings from Los angeles! I'm bored to death at work so I decided to check out your site
    on my iphone during lunch break. I enjoy the information you present here and can't wait to take
    a look when I get home. I'm shocked at how quick your blog loaded on my phone ..
    I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G .. Anyways, wonderful blog!|
    Its such as you read my mind! You appear to grasp a lot approximately this, such as you wrote the guide in it or
    something. I feel that you just could do with some percent to power the message
    house a bit, but instead of that, this is fantastic blog.
    An excellent read. I'll definitely be back.|
    I visited multiple web pages except the audio quality for audio songs present at
    this web page is actually excellent.|
    Hello, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and i was just wondering if you get a lot of spam responses?
    If so how do you stop it, any plugin or anything you
    can advise? I get so much lately it's driving me insane so any help is very much
    appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article!
    It's the little changes that will make the most significant
    changes. Thanks a lot for sharing!|
    I really love your blog.. Pleasant colors & theme.
    Did you build this site yourself? Please reply back as I'm looking to create
    my very own website and would like to know where you got this from or just what the theme is named.
    Kudos!|
    Hi there! This post couldn't be written any better! Looking through this article reminds
    me of my previous roommate! He constantly kept
    talking about this. I am going to forward this post to him.
    Fairly certain he's going to have a very good read. Many thanks for sharing!|
    Wow! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It's on a completely different topic
    but it has pretty much the same layout and design.
    Excellent choice of colors!|
    There is definately a lot to learn about this issue.

    I really like all the points you've made.|
    You made some good points there. I checked on the internet to
    find out more about the issue and found most people will
    go along with your views on this site.|
    Hello, I read your blogs daily. Your writing style is witty,
    keep up the good work!|
    I just couldn't depart your web site prior to suggesting that I extremely loved the usual
    information an individual provide in your visitors? Is going
    to be back continuously to check up on new posts|
    I wanted to thank you for this excellent read!! I certainly enjoyed every
    little bit of it. I have you bookmarked to check out new
    things you post…|
    Hi there, just wanted to say, I loved this article.
    It was inspiring. Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading through your article post. I wanted
    to write a little comment to support you.|
    I always spent my half an hour to read this blog's articles daily along with a cup
    of coffee.|
    I all the time emailed this blog post page to all my
    contacts, because if like to read it next my contacts will too.|
    My developer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the costs. But he's tryiong none
    the less. I've been using WordPress on a variety of websites
    for about a year and am anxious about switching to another
    platform. I have heard great things about blogengine.net.

    Is there a way I can transfer all my wordpress posts into it?
    Any kind of help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello! I could have sworn I've been to this blog before but after going through
    some of the articles I realized it's new to me. Regardless, I'm certainly happy I discovered it
    and I'll be bookmarking it and checking back regularly!|
    Terrific article! That is the kind of info that are supposed to be shared around the net.
    Shame on the search engines for no longer positioning this
    put up upper! Come on over and discuss with my website .

    Thank you =) https://www.pedalroom.com/forums/general-discussion/gambling-game-16241?page=2

  • www.mole888.xyz

    Everyone loves it when folks come together and share ideas.
    Great blog, keep it up!

  • 네임드 사다리 토토

    Do you mind if I quote a couple of your posts as long as I provide credit and sources
    back to your weblog? My website is in the exact same area
    of interest as yours and my users would really benefit from some of the information you present here.
    Please let me know if this okay with you. Thanks a lot!

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments