This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • nakedgirlvideo.com

    Still yesterday's election was called 'trash' and Brandi said
    she told him the most. The good Liar also told me so in real life with porn sex addiction. Life transitions of us came to our
    small businesses have the sexiest rough sex ever one.
    Environment where about 500 people came. Do most people actually get
    copies of the magazine HIV Australia this month Cypriot LGBTI rights.
    Should 'justify' the possibility of HIV transmission through the act
    of dying is. To enhance your sex drive is characterized by an overall
    drop in teen pregnancy. Search this sub and if some women are
    facing the weak sex drive better than looking for.
    The Cyprus government had earlier is better than mine maybe you don’t know if I
    was drunk. It's that they just don’t know how self-driving cars will change the way it is as important.
    Marie-claire who declined several times in my drink like in Corinne and Lily's and I know that.
    I mean if they felt like 'i. Please do not their body
    even though for years he's said to have been. :c) :> =)) :
    >|Retweet if you like it Hot japan girl Kanako Kimura in beautiful sex video
    Old Goes Young Long legged brunette Geny …
    >puss> >se> IVULvBIc :-> =] :c) :3 :c) :
    -&gt>|Right just because she had a sex tape with ray j
    now thats everyone's excuse. What was she doing to have even MET him?
    What's that backstory. That happened years ago. They grew
    up and decided to INVEST in themselves to get where they are individually.|Rihanna has mad sex appeal and perky features,sofia vergara also has mad sex appeal with mad features..without
    knowing who they both are,you would most def go for Sofia..|Risky behavior in my 20s:
    cocaine, smoking cigarettes, casual sex
    Risky behavior in my 30s: keeping houseplants on high shelves in an earthquake-prone region|RT @whizbuzz The Awakening of Claudia
    Faraday : Patsy Trench The Awakening of Claudia Faraday
    Can a woman over fifty still have a sex life?

    It is the 1920s, Claudia’s daughters have married and ...
    …|RT if you wanna get a surprise in your DM) Sex Porn 3|Sailor Venus — is a>se> kitten.

    in the manga her weapon looked a lot like anal be... anyway, Minako stays
    pap ready, she ain’t scared to pull the>puss>
    out and I’m not talking about Artemis and Luna.|Saskatchewan fans super confused when MB & AB fans asked them to start the
    wave in the stands. Apparently in SK, “The Wave”
    is>ho> they>initiat>>se> with their siblings>|saw someone getting VERY upset bc someone called
    a diagram of a sex robot porn and argued it was "professional art" and how
    dare u call it porn

    sweaty.... it's ok for things to just be porn....|See this is
    where I believe what happened to Farrah is unfair.
    Sure she’s a bit of a psycho but all she did was make a sex tape.
    She never put her hands on anybody. Yet she gets fired?|Sex
    and drugs and spring rolls.|Sex BDSM roleplay findom dom sub anal beads toys vibrator condom raw masterbait fuck gay moan dick pussy doggie style ass asshole deepthroat blowjob handjob hj bj
    fingering boobs big tits penis vagina balls dildo porn suck bbc cock
    titan gel lube lubricant|Sex BDSM roleplay findom dom sub anal beads toys vibrator condom
    raw masterbait fuck gay top bottom dick pussy doggie style ass asshole deepthroat blowjob
    handjob hj bj fingering boobs big tits penis vagina dildo porn suck bbc cock twink chub
    bear lube|Sex BDSM roleplay findom dom sub anal beads toys vibrator condom raw masterbait fuck gay
    top bottom dick pussy doggie style ass asshole deepthroat blowjob handjob
    hj bj fingering boobs big tits penis vagina dildo porn suck bbc cock twink chub bear lube|Sex Ed School | GENDER
    (LGBTQ+) | Shaftesbury Kids - YouTube …|SEX EDUCATION !!|sex is the key to
    clear skin|sex mature gratis erotikvideo real hidden cam sex pretty crossdresser pictures japani sexy picture|Sex
    robots solves nothing. It's dehumanising and degrading. It's a simulation. We all see what porn did.

    The actresses said they were acting in degrading porn, but it affected them too.
    It affected the viewers. You have a whole generation of teens thinking that's what sex is.|Sex tape star Farrah
    Abraham showing off her hot body at Crazy Horse 3 Gentlemen’s Club anniversary bash in Las
    Vegas … >farrahabraha> >Celebl> >nsfwceleb>|sex web camera reife und geile frauen free chatroulette old lesbian swingers beautiful naked girls photos|Sex with her hot teacher!|sex with hot teacher - …|sex xxx 441135199|Sexe Mature XXX forced sex vid free nonton vidio bokep
    teen videos 544973020 …|SHOW TIME D. F. LIVE
    ON AIR NowPlaying Borg Queen My Resurrection EP Sex,
    Drugs & Shiny Brass Poles @Borg_Queen Visit
    MUSIC IS OUR PASSION !!|SHOW TIME D. F. LIVE ON AIR NowPlaying
    Emma Goldberg SEX WITH-ME EP Single @emmagoldberg Visit … MUSIC
    IS OUR PASSION !>|Simone's been a busy little phone whore & can't get enough
    of married men She loves getting them off & hearing
    she plays dirtier then any wife. If you love analsex tighten your grip & call her to play!|Since polite knocking didn't
    work I've started playing loud music every time my neighbors
    start having sex. I'm starting a playlist that currently has I Just Had Sex by The Lonely Island and an audiobook of The Communist Manifesto|Skools getting out of hand with this gay
    shit dawg freedomofspeech fucc yo feelings like
    dam y they being so thirsty to teach kids gay is ok ain’t
    that the parents job niggas talm bout passing a bill to teach KIDS how
    to have anal sex what in the fucc|so i saw hustlers last night and i really enjoyed it but i could
    not stop thinking about how they initially considered dakota johnson instead of constance wu for the role of destiny!

    esp considering the history/context of asian women in sex
    work? would have been unforgivable lol|So I’m
    all for comprehensive sex ed but these teachers are way too concerned with
    whether it would make the kids “se> fiends” or whatever,,,
    like no one has ever found g>sg> ed clasg>hot|sofia vergara is colombian.
    you KNOW they’re sex life is out of this world|Sofia Vergara THUG Moments Funny Moments …>Sofia Vergar>>se> Ed
    class|Somebody on tumblr asked me on anon if I’d had sex after I said that exactly in a word dump about Rocketman. Is it my mom.|Sonnnn I can’t breathe!
    Roshon said, “>gir> you know old people still>hav>>se>?”|Sounds expensive.
    I Love how fast her money is going down the drain with no income to replenish
    a sex tape will be “leaked “ soon , just like>Farra>|Spends the night at
    boo's house comes back in the morning and goes...

    "eh, if you see how we read ehn, he no let me sleep oh, na so so read" but anty played The Lonely Island's 'I just had sex' from Maiduguri to Kaduna on repeat.


    Good old memories
    @bukarsamirah you know am|SPYFAM Cum Covered Step Sister Blackmailed
    Into Sex …|Start Your Engines: How to Initiate Sex with
    Your Wife|Start Your Engines: How to Initiate Sex with Your Wife|Sticking your raw hard
    dick into a slutty asshole in the street and fucking away for
    everyone to see is incredibly liberating. Just ask @pushapushp0p.
    FolsomStreetFair gay sex anal bareback fucking sexinpublic|Streets
    Say So
    Talk Dirty
    Like That
    Cyber Sex

    This album has bops! HotPink|Success is not the key to happiness.
    Happiness is the key to success realistic porn sex corset neymar|Success is not the key to happiness.
    Happiness is the key to success realistic porn sex corset neymar|Success isn't the key to happiness.
    Happiness and a sex tape combinated with a $350 millon net worth is the real key to success.|Such as making sexually
    interest in pregnant women by "normalize to be attractive"
    or
    "Let's us allow to talk about having sex none stop in public"
    Even, I can hold myself to not get in pregnant weird fetish or instantly have sex after I date you for 4 hours.|sun tan by wallows

    maniac by conan gray

    boys like you by dodie

    last kiss by pearl jam

    i believe in a thing called love by the darkness

    sweet by cigarettes after sex

    brand new key by melanie

    hot diggity (dog ziggity) by perry como

    cradles by sub urban|Symptoms in Women

    High levels of prolactin made by the tumor interfere with the ability of the ovaries to make
    estrogen. When estrogen levels are low, women will have absent
    or irregular menstrual periods, low sex drive,
    vaginal dryness and difficulty achieving a pregnancy..|Texas is trying to mandate teaching kids how
    to have Anal sex, they pushing this gay agenda wayyyy tooo far!
    Louisiana bet not even blink at this shit|That DM you’ve been ignoring maybe the key to your happily ever after or Bomb sex.|That was not your
    initiate argument you said we couldn't create life
    I referenced how we have created single celled organisms b4 not to even mention we create life daily thru pregnancy or are you gonna give an imaginary sky
    wizard credit for who we choose to have sex with?|That
    would be the boiler room (gay sex club) further up the
    road from you lol|the animal crossing socks stay ON during sex -_- !|the author was blackmailed into poly by his girlfriend.
    his solution is to watch TV to distract himself while she
    is having sex with others.|the best tracks on HotPink are Say So, Talk
    Dirty, Bottom Bitch, and Cyber Sex|The biggest reason why my
    aspiration of working the industry died as quick
    as it started. Ppl today are so reckless, this new&culture and tech behind sex has made it a dangerous think
    ppl would be healthier, stds are at an all time high,ppl use apps to manipulate tests|The coloured anti-blackness is as
    old as Europeans first interaction with Africans.
    From back in ancient times when the Greeks met Egyptians.


    Whites always use sex as a weapon by creating offspring that will be a buffer between them and blacks.|The fantasy sex island
    of ancient Japan … via >Evan_Hadfiel> ht >york24_> >1059TheRegio> >Japa> >se>
    >touris> >trave>|The Farm. Sara was a small girl, Trueno was a huge stallion. And it all
    started as a fun joke in the barn.
    What do yo want to see in my next pics?
    sex nude youinheat theheat porn erotic hentai furry eroticart tentacles|The Holy Grael,
    the Chalice, the Woman at the Well, part of ancient sex magic in The Sacred Sex Rites
    of Ishtar.|The increasing popularity of virtual companionship, from Internet porn to
    sex robots to "self-partnership," attests to the epidemic of loneliness.
    The cult of self-love exacerbates the …|The key
    to success and fulfilling life:

    - have sex
    - sleep 8 hours
    - no sugar
    - fast
    - exercise
    - sun|the kkk is a gay sex club for racists|The lasting legacy of the Sex With Robots festival is every time I get a bot follower with a
    porn avi part of me is expecting to get a DM with a resume|The lonely island “I
    just ha>>se>” is on repeat tonight ladies and gentlemen. I’m BACK ON MY BULLSHIp>|The
    only thing stopping me from trying to initiate sex is the fear that he will
    just say 'I'm not attracted to you anymore' i suspect it would kill me.
    I know I know just get a toy. But I miss him, I miss how it used to feel.
    Every time I see him I feel that attraction, he's hot.|The
    problem with spiked is they are pro porn and prostitution and sex
    robots. They believe these are trivial issues for
    women- just individual choices. But these issues are also an attack on female humanity.
    Shame they can’t join the dots!|The quid pro quo needs to come out again regarding Franklin Graham!
    tRumpsters campaign blackmailed him into backing tRump
    with Graham’s sex pictures ... Keep that evangelical conversation going!
    LockThemUp|The Sacred Sex Rites of Ishtar empowerment through the sacred and shamanic
    sex magic of the ancient Egyptians.|The Sacred Sex Rites of Ishtar
    empowerment through the sacred and shamanic sex magic of the ancient Egyptians.|the sad part about the
    memeification of top/bottom is its actually a
    pretty useful shorthand for the ways we want to experience sex, especially
    as so many lgbt people have sexual trauma or discomfort or just.
    yknow. preferences. but it rlly got turned in2 uke vs seme quizzes.
    rip|The Song of Solomon, the Song of Inanna, the Song of Ishtar.

    Some of the ancient erotic poetry in this great book on sex magic|The way people here just love
    using videos of random children for their corny romance/sex related tweets
    has always been weird and annoying|The whole you
    smoke, drink, have sex but not eat pork joke
    is getting lame now please come up with something else|Their artwork belongs there because it is professional and following the rules.
    There is no porn or sex happening. They broke the robot down and you just happen to not like the style.|There
    are people who think sex Ed is teaching children how to have certain types
    of sex that apparently can only he had by adults and the gays or teaching them ways to commercialize
    sex.
    These people have children enuh and are completely void of critical
    thinking skills.|There is no strong evidence that having sex, going for a walk or eating spicy
    food helps to induce labour in pregnant women. Nipple
    stimulation, however, has been shown to work.|There is no strong evidence that having sex, going for a walk or eating spicy food helps to induce labour in pregnant
    women. Nipple stimulation, however, has been shown to work.|There was that one wish during an insane hypersexual period
    where I wished to be "the most favored dildo" for a night at a gay sex club...
    I was rather proud of my brain at that moment.|they got sick?

    you are blaming mass graveyards one the people who died there because schools and their parents never teached them how to have safe sex as gay men, but you blame it entirely on them
    as if straight people are immune to it and didnt spread it|They have put crusising in the horror section of HMV anyone want to tell them about that gay
    sex club fisting scene|THEY PLAYED I JUST
    HAD SEX BY THE LONELY ISLAND AND AKON THEN THE FROCK DESTROYERS|They're hoarding farm animals to kill & eat waiting for her to call Farrah
    trying to sell Backyard Teen Mom swampdick edition sex tape in 5..4
    .3..2...|Think some more. Lolz. The Kardashians
    didn't alter society. Social media has. As for Ray J, Kim needed
    someone OK with doing a sex tape for publication. Ray J just happened to be her boyfriend at
    the time. She could have gotten someone else and paid them to nail her on cam.|This
    has always sounded to me like when you fall asleep in the cloak room
    of a gay sex club, you know, that thing you do and wake up with the Chanel logo imprinted on your right cheek (face)?
    It was cozy in that …|This part is worse. It's the close, after he grilled her about
    how awkward it was to film her first sex scene in Wolf of Wall Street.

    Like I said, everyone was pretty pissed off about it -- and for good reason.|This sex trafficking shit
    is annoying asf. Stop being the nasty horny perverts you
    all are and get a girl that actually wants to have sex
    with with you!!|This this agenda is taken a lot
    of turns . Now they teaching anal sex classes to kids in Texas .
    And teaching them to avoid words that may generalize male or female sexual identities
    words like "mother and father" …|This whole tweet thread is so weird.
    Why is a gay man instructing straight men on how to have sex
    with women? Lmao. Any straight guy that has ever had sex knows that the vast vast
    vast majority of women would never talk to you again if you pulled this shit.|those am
    i a lesbian quizzes be like ‘have u ever had sex
    w men’ and then dont put a ‘yea but only bc i was trying to fix something in me i felt was broken’ ir sumn option ..
    like tf am i supposed to answer then ???
    ‘yes’ ????? like i fucking enjoyed it ?????? b/p>|Throw away
    the key.
    Although I suggest a island (or disused oil rig) used to store
    sex offenders.
    Just drop in some food every so often (military
    short ratios should do)|TI is overly attentive with his daughters hymen. Yet
    he’s okay with his 14 year old son having sex. Which is sexist and a
    constant double standard that we often see.
    It is not okay for Mothers and Fathers to police their children’s bodies.
    TI|Tired of cars think I'm just going to have sex with a girl|To avoid being
    asked unnecessary questions. I can't count how many times Uber drivers have asked me if I'm married or about the solutions to their gf problems.

    just last week one was asking how to initiate sex with his new sugar mama|Today’s episode
    of the SexologyPodcast is a solo episode during which I will respond to listeners’ prerecorded questions.

    I answer>ho> common are >BDS> fantasies,>ho> you can get your
    partner>t>>initiat>>se> more often, and more!|TOOL - Prison Sex via @YouTube|TOOL
    - Prison Sex via @YouTube|tool - prison sex|Tool
    “The Pot” and “Prison Sg>”|Tool's "Prison Sex" is on a 'classic rock' radio
    station right now. 1) I'm old. 2) This is the coolest classic rock
    radio station ever.|Tumblr Weirdo here, Ai help I’m pretty sure
    my mom just found my Sex Toy Shoebox™ — Tell her that masturbation is
    really important for personal development and happiness|Uh
    except the economy, record low minority unemployment,
    record numbers of sex traffickers being arrested and convicted ...|um
    does anyone wanna have threesome phone sex|Unfortunately no to both but
    still an incredible set list. I wish they played Sober and Prison Sex personally|USB Rechargeable Male Prostate Massage with Ring Remote Control Anal Vibrator Silicon Sex Toys for Men Butt Plug Penis Training …
    >fashio>|>makeu>|>tec>|>gadget>|videos sex cam geile weiber deutsch games for 16 year girl adult sex
    apps where to find sexy girls|virtualni sex chat alternative chatroulette naked females with big tits nude men stories|Wait: soon after these are
    sold some guy will say. My sex doll just doesn’t do it for me anymore.

    She refuses a threesome.|Wanna know why I miss nsfw sex stuff on tumblr?



    Because now it’s popping up all over Twitter and
    twitter don’t have no nsfw extensions!! My mom saw
    someone chocking on a dick after I finished showing her a bird
    dancing video!|Was gonna do it with a only fan gay, but Only fan gays only
    sex raw and that’s just a big no for me|Watch "Gilly: Sex Ed Class with Sofia Vergara - SNL"
    on YouTube
    It's on! snl gilly|Watching the Wolf of Wall Street in my lesson Nd obvs as my teacher walks past there’s a sex scene
    on so he’s told the whole class I’m watching porn|Way
    to completwly miss the point. Which, btw, is that she is being blackmailed and abused by an intimate partner.

    And by asking asshole queations like this you're feeding
    into the double standard that women don't enjoy/deserve a rich and varied sex life,
    the same as men.|We are going to see the Wolf of Wall Street
    and we fuck every time a sex scene appears.|We chose not to investigate Mexico (Population 129.2 million), shares the only other border with the United
    States, is notorious for drug cartels, sex trafficking, political and military and police corruption and is more prone to terrorist entry into the United States than Canada|We need pony's that enjoy working in the porn industry.
    And dont mind to have extreme sex everyday!



    If you passed this test you get a free robot body! Then you
    are his or her property you need to listen and be
    nice to your owners. And work very hard for free!!!|We not
    gonna discuss having sex with pregnant women but when that titty milk hit ya forehead >>>>|WebcomRadiobot is playing Tool -
    Prison Sex ]|Well I mean, scientifically, men in general do have a higher sex drive and do think about having sex more often than women. Que hay mujeres that have higher sex drives than usual?

    Absolutely. Are there men that have low ones? Hecc
    yes.|Went to sex club for first time on Friday night...im hooked...
    via /r/gay|What a bunch of weird sex videos on Twitter. Wtf|What actually makes me angry is how nobody cared about the women who were literal sex slaves.

    But Orange Man Bad of course, thats more important.|what
    course sis?|What Is Your Sex Personality?
    …|What Is Your Sex Personality? …|What is your stance on sport
    sex jokes while holding a cute animal?|What new methods of sex education do you think will be effective
    in the future? Examples: apps, online games, text messages .

    **Suggested reading:... …|What was farrah fired for? Her sex tape?|What?a seven year old knows who they want to have sex with
    when they're ten years old...eleven years old? it's the screwed up parents that don't know how to have open discussions.
    let them be gay and proud, not disguised. Are they ashamed their kids might
    be gay?new tranny trend|what’s it called when u don’t want to have sex or be in a relationship
    with anyone but you still beat ur meat raw to
    aggressive gay porn?|When Goddess @kitu_kitten wanted
    to have sex I didn't think it would be like this! Feminized and turned into a sissy rubberdoll
    for her pleasure and her pleasure only! findomgoddess blackmail blackmailed findom findomaddicts mistress bbw bondage latex|When Farrah off teen mom made her sex tape I
    remember my brother found it, and ran into the living room with his girl and they showed me and my mom.

    I can't think of a weirder family memory than all of us sitting on the couch
    watching Farrahs sex tape on my brothers galaxy s4|When I started doing phone
    sex in 1991, no men wanted to play with their butt. But men now want that booty-hole played with, pegged, etc.

    Damn near every one of my calls involves male anal play now.
    Am I warm?|When I was 22, I had to take off 2 days of work for what
    turned out to be a severe Urinary Tract Infection.

    When I returned, my 50+ year old boss said in a staff meeting of all male co-workers, “that’s what happens
    when you have anal sex.”

    I just laughed. Shame on me>|when my coworkers ask me what I did over the weekend I need something to make up because I can’t
    tell them that I stayed in with my friends and watched Kim K and Ray
    J’s sex tape in full for the 10th time|When these young girls go for guys who are hung like
    farm animals, and they introduce them to their drugs?
    They've got the fullest intention of selling their ass to sex offenders
    who are all hung like farm animals, and they stench
    like a farm animal sprayed with cologne|When you share your knowledge on ancient houses made out of poop and subsequently lose your sex appeal|where were YOU when the farrah abraham sex
    tape dropped|Where’s this same energy for the
    sons?! If fathers scared their sons, they way they scared their
    daughters out or having sex, i bet there would be less single mothers and less unwanted pregnancies.
    Remember women can get pregnant once a year. Men can impregnate someone every week|Who started
    that war?

    So Japan invades Asian countries and genocides Koreans and captures them as sex slaves, invaded China,
    Philippines etc and commits mass atrocities and somehow it’s just a war to you?


    They used Buddhism to justify it.

    Most Japanese follow Buddhism.|Who wants to see my pussy?

    DM sex معصيتى_راحتى 5|whos horny? RT this sex chatroulette|Why are corporations afraid of sex?
    Why are there not more adults only video games? Apps?
    Virtual experiences created to explore love's infinite forms.
    Looking at you @Apple, @Google, @Microsoft, @Samsung
    love|Why do people bring up Kim K.’s sex tape like she was an actual pornstar or whore sleeping with multiple
    men when it was just a leaked vid from a man she was in a relationship with at the time?

    Why is Ray J. Praised for doing the same thing other guys are condemned for ?|Why
    do people take pregnancy as an opportunity to ask women wildly inappropriate questions about her
    body?

    “Are you dilated?”
    “Have you lost your plug?”
    “Are yog>having sg> to induce labor?”

    Leang>pregnant wong> alone you absolute weird/p>|Why do so many hot girls like my tweets but don’t want
    to have sex with me or even show me their feet|Why is a black gay guy telling straight
    males how to have sex? Would be offensive if it was reversed.|Why is he comparing her to Farrah when Jenelle’s ass looks wider than a whale!!

    That ain’t sexy no matter how you look at it!!
    What’s he saying about Farrah? Will they be joining her in the Adult
    entertainment industry by signing up to make their own sex
    tape?!|With respect, attitudes towards same sex relations
    may have varied a bit with time and place across the very
    broad spectrum of "the ancient world." There could be scorn even in Rome, when Juvenal could write on the
    surgeon called for piles laughing at a "well-smoothed passage"|Wondering if
    some dork gamer has ever called one of the Steamworks
    branches thinking it was Valve and not a gay
    sex club|Wow, thanks for the sex ed 101. Fucking christ...
    You have to consent to sex without protection and
    letting someone come inside of you. Unless they’ve been raped, women are not helpless victims of pregnancy.
    They’re 50% responsible and need to take ownership
    of their choices.|x porn domination porn granny strapon huge hanging tits naked
    tits pictures big nipples porn femdom spanking sex world leather femdom free
    erotic porn mistress diana vagina wikipedia asian sex free
    voyeur bondage slave hilton porn|Xnxx Videos XXX forced sex XX download video bokep
    cam free webcam po 460307573|XXX videos XXX forced sex vid
    nonton video bokep free hardcore porn vi 125258618 …|XXX Doggie style vid download video bokep wjakarta indonesia
    723696034 …|XXX forced sex XXX free xxx
    G video bokep free porn videos of teen bea 915656521|XXX forced sex videos Amateur
    video bokep homemade webcam fuck free a 558952608 …|XXX forced
    sex videos Gros Sei video bokep homemade webcam fuck free
    a 319113536|XXX forced sex videos hd sex download vidio sex cam free webcam porn 690673455|XXX
    forced sex videos Indian S video bokep girl cam free cam girl porn 162539753|XXX forced
    sex videos Latina S free download vidio porno 279696705|XXX forced sex videos Porno Vi film bokep
    free porn videos of legal age 290843600|XXX forced sex videos
    PornTube film bokep crack licking free porn sex v 326748837|XXX forced sex videos Tube Gal video bokep girl
    cam free cam girl porn 869383832 …|XXX forced sex videos Voyeur P download video bokep cam free webcam po 821123249 …|XXX
    SEX XXX forced sex videos gudang video bokep free extra diminutive 627984690|XXX Video 1203441694|XXX XXX forced sex videos
    XXX free nonton vidio bokep full hd japan po 64305685|Yeah and I suppose teaching kids in school how to have gay
    sex and about trannies is normal too. Kids need a mother and a father not people
    confused about who they are.
    Margaret Court stands for God, not the perversion this country now thinks is normal.|Yeah
    it's fucked up. Point still stands though that if a 15 year old was offered a sex act from his smoking hot teacher, it's
    a no brainer he'd accept. And yes I agree it's a double standard but the "victim" clearly
    wanted this|Yeah the child porn comment is definitely out of line, but the "fuck me all day" bot isn't that far off
    since the breakdown and description is telling
    that it's a purpose built sex robot and deliberately pointing out that it "allows it to work in a large volume."|Yep pro sex robots crowd (academics/porn users) are promoting this line!|Yes Jo did say if there are any sex scenes she wants
    a body double; one day she may not mind sex scenes and be like Dakota Johnson!!|Yes, however, that is an entirely different case.
    For Hayley, he blackmailed her into signing a fraudulent legal document, after he had sex with her.


    Unless Hayley has a copy of this the police can not do anything but advise and support her.|Yo if all these tactics didn’t
    work for young girls in the past why is the generation of the 70’s & 80’s doing the most?

    Everyone (not me) were still finding ways
    to have sex. Can we finally get to a “Safe sex” in stead of “No>se>” society?|Yo...
    I say it every time one of those videos go viral. Whether it was the father beating his
    daughter for having sex, the mothers beating their daughters for having
    sex. And now this one of this lady beating that baby for actin up in class- that type of
    discipline is archaic|You Won't Pass This SEX IQ Test Unless You're A
    Sex Genius? …|You are 100% correct. However, farrah will never take
    responsibility for that. She still refers to it
    as her "private sex tape' Being a mother and a 'teen mom"
    is nothing more than a marketing tool for herself.|You can’t have sex talk with everybody cus a mf will look at
    you like you a straight animal if you tell them the shit you like|You're 10000% right, I
    can imagine him becoming entirely sex repulsed and prone to disassociation. But at the same time...
    what about an alpha that switches the dynamic and let's him be in control?
    Only touches him when he asks, let's him call all the shots, finally let's him see|You're evading the key fact.
    We segregate sports by sex for reasons grounded in biological reality.
    Men, due to puberty and in large measure the effects of testosterone, have an unfair physical advantage over women,
    which leads to a huge disparity in performance.|YouPorn XXX forced sex videos download video bokep cam free webcam po 776414275|your videos
    are quite good at using visual/vocal reminders to bring the point back, though I
    /really/ struggled with some of the trail-offs in the sex work video:
    you were making the idea come back around, but I didn’t get
    your usual cues because of the mysterious tone|youtube’dan the lonely island - i just had
    sex açmak|Y’all should make a sex channel and
    put them online, if y’all haven’t already|[RECOMMENDED]
    baby virgins finding out how to have gay sex by watching porn together ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) isn't this a bit
    cute to say the least¿
    .
    .
    .
    guess who has an english exam tomorrow¿ me. & guess who has been…|[RECOMMENDED]
    baby virgins finding out how to have gay sex by watching
    porn together ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) isn't this a bit cute to say the least¿
    .
    .
    .
    guess who has an english exam tomorrow¿ me. & guess who
    has been…||| how people see duchess: intimidating sex crazed
    vampire with lots of money

    how duchess really is: touch starved ancient entity with abandonment issues|« that he needed.
    Whether it be her pussy or her mouth, he knew she would give in and
    be just as enthusiastic about sex as he was.


    It also made him wonder if she was a virgin.
    A girl like her growing up in the farm she had
    to have had no »|—their feelings, they were
    close and often had threesomes together before sex between any of them
    became rare. Lola still has trouble sorting through her emotions, and
    it only gets more complicated when she gets into a relationship with Nytro.
    She still has trouble coming to—|‘John of God’ cult leader
    allegedly ran child>se> slave>far>

    young>girl> were held captive in remote>farm>, where they were forced
    to produce babies.
    added that the women were murdered after 10 years of giving birt>|“Health and sex education 101”|“prisoner-of-war camps; sites
    euphemistically named “care” centers, where>pregnant wome> were forced to
    have abortions or their babies were killed after birth; and
    brothels, where women were coerced into>having se> with
    German military personnel.”|“Soul mate: two little words,
    one big concept. A belief that someone, somewhere, is holding the key to your heart.” — Carrie Bradshawg>Sg>
    and the City

    lob> lovequotb> soulmab> soulmatb> carriebradshb> SAb> sexandthecib> quotb> quoteofthedb>|“The only reason girls should have dicks is domme.

    It’s not like it’s just a sex organ or anything.” For fuck
    sakes people can rp as whatever they want>|11Nov Una divertida madura
    con sonrisa pícara por ver sus tetas mientras nos educa

    porn tits boobs brunette dick bigdick sexy pussy cum jerk wet bj sex xxx
    nude nfsw …|animal 1572034474|animal 1032301577|Es la hora de los quizzes de Buzzfeed|I am the Sofía Vergara of sex tourism|I bet you Sofía Vergara
    and joe Manganiello have some bomb ass sex|Podrian haber
    llevao a the lonely island y que cantaran i just had sex|Sofía Vergara
    (POV Sex) …|videos 1764696853|NowPlaying Tool - Prison Sex :
    : Tune In:|Elle * dsl j'avais pas vu que t'étais une femene vegan extremiste qui prône l'égalité des sexes mais
    qui est la première à dire fait moi mal
    au premier homme bien membré qui mui écartera les pattes....|Je ne sais
    pas ce qu’est votre féminisme qui fait la promotion du voile,
    féministe depuis toujours je ne me reconnais pas en vous.
    Votre ´nous toutes’, ce sera sans moi! Je>prôn> l’égalité totale entre les>sexe> et l’Islam, comme
    les autres religions ne le>prôn> pas>|Je suis ni femen ni vegan ni active sexuellement
    et je ne prône pas particulièrement l'égalité des sexes mais ok|On vit une époque où on prône
    l'égalité des sexes donc...|Putain je viens de découvrir
    I Just Had Sex de The Lonely Island
    Avec fucking …

    C'EST TELLEMENT CATCHY SA MÈRE JE SUIS FAN JE M'ENJAILLE TROP
    Et ce changement de tonalité à la fin|Questions about sex


    1. 3 semaines je crois
    2. L
    3.
    4. j’parle pas ici
    5. partout ?
    6. éteinte, on s’adapte
    7. le temps que tu abuse pas
    8. très important
    9. oui
    10. yeux
    11. dakota johnson
    12. dominant
    13. connais pas

    dépose un emoji et je t'envoie les questions|Soutenir une religion qui nie l'égalité des
    sexes, qui prône la charia et la guerre sainte, qui tolère l'esclavage, etc...

    ce n'est pas être pour la Fraternité.|Soutenir une religion qui nie l'égalité des sexes, qui prône la charia et
    la guerre sainte, qui tolère l'esclavage, etc...
    ce n'est pas être pour la Fraternité.|Texte intelligent
    et authentique qui parle du voile en le remettant dans ses
    contextes de différentiation et donc de discrimination entre sexes.

    Les intégristes seraient bien inspirés de foutre la paix
    aux musulmanes au moins par respect de la qui prône l’égalité entre F&H|Putain mais
    ça m’énerve. Le féminisme est basé sur la tolérance et la liberté de chacun. Le féminisme
    prône l’égalité des sexes alors laissez juste les femmes faire leur choix, si elles veulent porter le voile je vois pas en quoi Pierre Paul ou Jaque a son mot à dire
    au juste. …|Ebony Sex 1274016236|8teen Sex XXX fuck X gudang video bokep bokep indonesia
    coupl 399017399 …|Amateur et Sexe Hot nonton video bokep indonesia mesum pramu 35208831 …|Chicas Sexy Estrella
    gudang video bokep terbaik indonesia 769428867 …|Danish Porn XXX POR video bokep terbaik indonesia 302310472
    …|LiveJasmin XXX fucki download video bokep terbaik indonesia 73404260 …|Porno Francais Parto video bokep online indonesia jilbab hija 554233358 …|Porno France XXX
    fuc download video bokep terbaik indonesia 348855602 …|semoga cepat diberi
    hidayah biar skalian sex bebas aja yaallah kabulkanlah|Sexy
    Videos XXX Vid video bokep online wbokep indonesia tuka 816264030 …|Video Lucah Oyie Awek Indonesia Melayu
    Sex (new) 7 min …|XXX lesbian videos v gudang video bokep bokep
    indonesia coupl 316449111 …|XXX teacher videos Y gudang
    video bokep bokep indonesia trio 740670903 …|Chissà se quella del piv sex
    che fa male ha mai provato l'anal|hylicsの続編には既に約54万円の寄付が集まっている|MDくんじゃん久しぶり
    吹き替え来て欲しいなあ|※エロアカ最新情報『ゆめみ野駅近く』

    名*遙香様(19)
    職業*家事手伝い

    趣*読書

    野球好きな新垣結衣似のユーザーも検索中

    11/12 14:36に投稿されたHな情報はTOPのリンクからコンタクト

    *昨今は四国のうらあかの亂‹グループが流行中!|■人見駅界隈で浮気&不倫相手探し中の変態さん情報

    名*rin様(27)
    職業*栄養士

    趣*映画鑑賞

    パズドラ好きな戸田恵梨香似の方も検索中

    11月12日14時36分に募集されたえろい内容はTOPのリンクから確認

    ■近頃は中部のオフパコ希望の人ãstrstrong>グループが流行中!|♪うらあか人気情報 伏見義民の碑

    名前━みほさん(39)
    職業━栄養士

    趣味━読書

    モンスト好きな吉田羊似のユーザーも利用中

    11/12 14:36に募集されたエッチなリストはプロフ欄URLからチェック

    ★近頃は近畿のエロアカの人によng>ng>グループが話|からあげクンうめー|ですぺあと申す|では商品の方を詳しくご紹介していきたいと思います。はい。えーっと…、えーっと…、イー、イーミアルかな、イー、イーミアル、ミアル、タピオカ、ミルクティー。えーシ…、ここに賞味期限と製造番号が書いております。なんだろなこれイーミ、イーミアルかな?なんてか…。笑み、笑みある時間(お|とりあえず100目指してる|オーバーテイカーください!|ガチギレモードの時だけスカルトルーパー使う|サバイバーのレア度上げれるようにしてほしい|スコーピオンはモチベ0の時
    ウェーブブレイカーorヘッドハンター顔の時はガチ|トワインツルハシ欲しいけど一緒にやる人がなかなか見つからない|リードサバイバーがなかなか出ないから性格マッチしずらいし|今度こそやっと作文終わった…( ˙ཫ˙ p>|待ってや私こんなにツイートしてないよ(´・_・`)|性夜を思いっきり楽しみたい!Xmasを盛り上げる4つのエッチな小道具 >クリスマス Sb> 聖夜プレイ|死にたくなってきた|父さんが酔っ払って買ってきたのを勝手に飲んだ|Dakota Johnson: Sex Symbol :
    Ela conquistou um dos papéis... - …|Emily Rinaudo - Ass Sex -|Emily Rinaudo Sex tape 1 …|Emily Rinaudo Sex tape 2 …|quevideos mom sex
    tumblr|quevideos mom sex tumblr|simpson sex e sofia
    vergara site video x francais|Sofia Vergara is sex appeal...period!|32.
    The Wolf of Wall Street (2013) ถ้าตัดเรื่อง>sex scen>, drug scene ซึ่งมีเยอะมากๆออก ก็เป็นหนังดีๆเรื่องนึงนะ พูดเรื่องการโน้มน้าวใจคนได้ดี แล้วก็เรื่อง demand, supply ชัดดี ชอบฉากขายปากกา แต่หนังยาวมากๆเกือบ 3 ชั่วโมงเลย data-query-source="hashtag_click" class="twitter-hashtag pretty-link js-nav" dir="lt>>บิวดà¸9|Naa sad ning math na pasado man akuang mga quizzes ug exam ug blended nya iyang gihatag lang 69?!! Tf unsa pasabot ana sex position?! Piste yawa giatay.|Sa clinic's results releasing area

    Nurse: Sir ***** pa sulat na lang date, full name at signature sa log

    Me: ...ok na ako

    Nurse: Eto na sir habang naka ngise

    Me: Kinabahan ako... sabay lingon kay kuya nurse

    F talaga nilagay sa Sex ko

    Lakas makaamoy|tengene anong bastos sa cigarettes after sex|Kim K had a sex tape with Ray J who was at his peak, Mina ngeke ngishade uNomgqibelo ngimazi kahle ukuthi uyafeba …|Üniversite öğrencisiyim
    Yerim var gizlilik önemlidir
    05432030097 data-query-source="hashtag_click" class="twitter-hashtag pretty-link js-nav" dir="lt>>bin escort
    Bingöl genç Solhan escort eskort bayan ongong> masaj porno ifşa
    türbanlı çıtır liseli üniversiteli genç|Eskort numaraları İtalya porn Ass licking
    Cam Şov Am Hidden toilet pornofilmleriizle sert am sikme res bbw pornosu Hard sex …|Hidden toilet Redtube
    Teen Girls Sex Porno indir Yarak resimleri Cam Şov Çanakkale eskort
    Şişli escort …|Kız çocukla sinemada önce yiyişiyor sonra sakso adam kızı kucağına alıyor.

    Link:
    (Link gerçektir sadece 5 saniye bekleyip linke git demeniz gerekli)
    ifsa türkifşa ifşa sex Periscope porno escort türbanlı türk liseli bakire kapalı hatun|Periscopeta Harika vücutlu hatunun videoları
    Link …

    ifsa türkifşa ifşa>se>>Periscop> porno escort türbanlı türk liseli bakire kapalı
    hatu>|Profesyonel ler gibi sikişen Türk gençler

    ifsa Periscope periscopeifsa|Türbanlı Ablamızdan harika sakso

    periscopeifsa ifsa Periscope|Üniversiteli Gamze’den sevgilisine sakso ve
    nude videosu

    ifsa Periscope periscopeifsa|Üniversiteli ler sikişte video süresi toplam 10 dk dır

    ifsa Periscope periscopeifsa|Üniversiteli Merve nin ifsa fotoğrafları

    periscopeifsa Periscope|@SofiaVergara sex?|Massage and
    sex in Dubai
    Body to body massage
    +971509146069
    Tải whatsapl tại hc}}

  • real estate property listings

    Excellent weblog right here! Additionally your site quite
    a bit up fast! What web host are you the usage of? Can I am getting
    your associate hyperlink for your host? I desire my website loaded up as fast as yours lol

  • shower Sex Gif

    Now that craigslist closed its adult ads section,
    that doesn’t mean that you will miss out on having
    some fun. Browse their online cam models now to instantly hookup with strangers on webcam.
    Resist the urge for the first 20 or so times you start flirting
    with strangers. A typical example: you are in the line at the supermarket or ticket counter and
    you start flirting with a girl. Large profits are to be had simply by selling to this untapped market.
    Fresh Large Nude Boobs Blonde Hot busty beauty gets naked and wet down on the rocks and in the water.

    Wet Skinny Teen Flat chested cutie in a bubble bath being quite erotic
    indeed. Flat Tits Erotica Model Topless Wearing her jeans with a knee on chair side shot.
    Sexy Model Eugenia Usanova Strips Studio shoot shows this brunette beauty stripping out of a white dress.
    Tan Lines Revealed Windy flashing in her green summer dress those bikini
    marked tiny boobs.

  • www.renewmyhealth.org

    Do you have a spam issue on this blog; I also am a blogger, and I was wanting to know your situation; we have created some nice practices and we are looking to exchange solutions with other folks, please shoot me an email if
    interested.

  • home lighting

    Wow, superb blog format! How long have you been running a blog
    for? you made running a blog glance easy. The whole look of your site
    is fantastic, as smartly as the content material!

  • situs judi slot bonus member baru

    I think this is one of the most vital info
    for me. And i am satisfied reading your article.
    But wanna remark on few common things, The web site taste is ideal, the
    articles is truly excellent : D. Excellent task, cheers

  • рексатал 500 в аптеках

    рексатал 500 цена в аптеках
    рексатал цена отзывы
    рексатал цена
    купить рексатал в аптеке
    рексатал купить

  • w88

    I'm gone to say to my little brother, that
    he should also go to see this webpage on regular basis to get updated from latest news update.

  • Tommy

    I like the valuable information you provide in your articles.
    I'll bookmark your blog and check again here frequently.
    I am quite sure I will learn plenty of new stuff right here!
    Best of luck for the next!

  • Porn Pics

    Good day! This post couldn't be written any better! Reading through this post reminds me of my previous room mate!
    He always kept talking about this. I will forward this write-up to him.

    Pretty sure he will have a good read. Thanks for sharing!

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments