This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • 99bandar

    I have been surfing online more than 4 hours today, yet I
    never found any interesting article like yours. It's pretty
    worth enough for me. In my view, if all web owners and bloggers made good content
    as you did, the net will be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    I couldn't resist commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I'll right away grab your rss feed as I can't find your e-mail subscription link or newsletter service.
    Do you have any? Please allow me recognise in order that I may subscribe.
    Thanks.|
    It's appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it is time to be happy.
    I have read this post and if I could I wish to suggest you some interesting things
    or advice. Maybe you can write next articles referring to
    this article. I want to read even more things about it!|
    It is appropriate time to make some plans for the
    longer term and it's time to be happy. I've learn this publish and if I may I
    wish to suggest you few fascinating things or suggestions.
    Maybe you can write subsequent articles relating to this
    article. I desire to learn more issues approximately
    it!|
    I have been surfing online greater than three hours today, but I never discovered any attention-grabbing article like yours.

    It is pretty worth sufficient for me. In my view, if
    all site owners and bloggers made good content material as you did, the
    web shall be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its good discussion regarding this paragraph here at this web site,
    I have read all that, so at this time me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this piece of writing has touched all
    the internet people, its really really fastidious paragraph on building
    up new blog.|
    Wow, this article is nice, my sister is analyzing such things,
    therefore I am going to convey her.|
    bookmarked!!, I like your blog!|
    Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you penning this article and also the rest of the site
    is extremely good.|
    Hi, I do think this is an excellent web site. I stumbledupon it ;) I'm going to come back once again since i have
    saved as a favorite it. Money and freedom is the
    greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to help other people.|
    Woah! I'm really loving the template/theme of this
    site. It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's tough to get that
    "perfect balance" between user friendliness and visual appearance.

    I must say you've done a excellent job with this.
    Also, the blog loads very quick for me on Opera.
    Outstanding Blog!|
    These are genuinely impressive ideas in about blogging.
    You have touched some fastidious factors here. Any way keep up wrinting.|
    I enjoy what you guys are usually up too. This kind of clever work and reporting!

    Keep up the amazing works guys I've you guys to our blogroll.|
    Hey there! Someone in my Facebook group shared this site with us so I came to
    take a look. I'm definitely loving the information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting this to my followers!
    Great blog and excellent style and design.|
    Everyone loves what you guys are up too. This type of clever work and reporting!

    Keep up the amazing works guys I've included you guys to our blogroll.|
    Hey would you mind stating which blog platform you're using?

    I'm looking to start my own blog in the near future but I'm having a tough time deciding between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.

    The reason I ask is because your layout seems different then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S Apologies for getting off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey would you mind letting me know which hosting company
    you're working with? I've loaded your blog in 3 completely different internet browsers
    and I must say this blog loads a lot faster then most.

    Can you suggest a good internet hosting provider at a honest price?
    Thanks, I appreciate it!|
    I like it when individuals come together and share thoughts.
    Great site, continue the good work!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to more added agreeable from you! However, how
    can we communicate?|
    Howdy just wanted to give you a quick heads up.
    The words in your post seem to be running off the screen in Firefox.
    I'm not sure if this is a format issue or something to do with internet browser compatibility
    but I figured I'd post to let you know. The layout look great though!
    Hope you get the issue solved soon. Thanks|
    This is a topic which is near to my heart...
    Many thanks! Exactly where are your contact details though?|
    It's very easy to find out any topic on web as compared
    to books, as I found this paragraph at this website.|
    Does your site have a contact page? I'm having a tough time locating it but, I'd like to send you an e-mail.

    I've got some creative ideas for your blog you might be interested in hearing.

    Either way, great blog and I look forward to seeing it expand
    over time.|
    Hey there! I've been following your blog for a long time now and finally
    got the courage to go ahead and give you
    a shout out from Humble Tx! Just wanted to say keep
    up the fantastic job!|
    Greetings from Los angeles! I'm bored to death at work so I decided to check out
    your site on my iphone during lunch break. I love the info you present here
    and can't wait to take a look when I get home. I'm surprised at how fast your blog loaded on my
    mobile .. I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G ..

    Anyhow, superb blog!|
    Its like you learn my mind! You appear to understand a lot approximately
    this, like you wrote the ebook in it or something.
    I feel that you simply could do with some percent to drive the
    message home a little bit, however instead of that, that is excellent blog.
    A great read. I will definitely be back.|
    I visited multiple websites but the audio quality for audio songs existing at this website is truly superb.|
    Hi there, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and i was just curious
    if you get a lot of spam comments? If so how do you reduce it, any
    plugin or anything you can advise? I get so much lately it's driving me mad so any assistance is very
    much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice within this article! It's the little changes that make the largest changes.
    Many thanks for sharing!|
    I absolutely love your site.. Pleasant colors & theme.
    Did you create this website yourself? Please reply back as I'm attempting to create my very own blog and want to
    learn where you got this from or just what the theme is named.
    Thank you!|
    Hi there! This blog post could not be written any better!
    Reading through this article reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He always kept talking about this. I will forward this information to him.
    Fairly certain he'll have a very good read. Thank you for sharing!|
    Wow! This blog looks just like my old one! It's on a entirely different subject but it has pretty much the same page layout
    and design. Great choice of colors!|
    There's certainly a lot to know about this subject.
    I like all of the points you have made.|
    You've made some really good points there. I looked on the internet for additional information about the issue
    and found most people will go along with your views on this
    web site.|
    What's up, I log on to your blog regularly. Your story-telling style is witty,
    keep up the good work!|
    I just could not depart your website before suggesting that I extremely enjoyed
    the standard info an individual supply for your guests?

    Is going to be again regularly in order to inspect new posts|
    I needed to thank you for this fantastic read!! I certainly
    loved every little bit of it. I have you book-marked to check
    out new things you post…|
    Hello, just wanted to say, I liked this article.
    It was practical. Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading through your post. I wanted to write a little comment to support you.|
    I always spent my half an hour to read this blog's articles daily along with a cup of coffee.|
    I every time emailed this weblog post page to all my associates,
    for the reason that if like to read it next my friends will too.|
    My developer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the expenses.

    But he's tryiong none the less. I've been using Movable-type on various websites for about a year
    and am concerned about switching to another platform.

    I have heard fantastic things about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can import all my wordpress content into
    it? Any kind of help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello! I could have sworn I've visited this site before but
    after browsing through a few of the articles I realized it's new to
    me. Regardless, I'm certainly delighted I came across it and I'll be bookmarking it and checking back regularly!|
    Great article! That is the kind of information that are meant to be shared around
    the web. Shame on the seek engines for no longer positioning this put up upper!
    Come on over and talk over with my web site . Thanks =)

  • 99bandar

    I have been surfing online more than 4 hours today, yet I
    never found any interesting article like yours. It's pretty
    worth enough for me. In my view, if all web owners and bloggers made good content
    as you did, the net will be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    I couldn't resist commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I'll right away grab your rss feed as I can't find your e-mail subscription link or newsletter service.
    Do you have any? Please allow me recognise in order that I may subscribe.
    Thanks.|
    It's appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it is time to be happy.
    I have read this post and if I could I wish to suggest you some interesting things
    or advice. Maybe you can write next articles referring to
    this article. I want to read even more things about it!|
    It is appropriate time to make some plans for the
    longer term and it's time to be happy. I've learn this publish and if I may I
    wish to suggest you few fascinating things or suggestions.
    Maybe you can write subsequent articles relating to this
    article. I desire to learn more issues approximately
    it!|
    I have been surfing online greater than three hours today, but I never discovered any attention-grabbing article like yours.

    It is pretty worth sufficient for me. In my view, if
    all site owners and bloggers made good content material as you did, the
    web shall be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its good discussion regarding this paragraph here at this web site,
    I have read all that, so at this time me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this piece of writing has touched all
    the internet people, its really really fastidious paragraph on building
    up new blog.|
    Wow, this article is nice, my sister is analyzing such things,
    therefore I am going to convey her.|
    bookmarked!!, I like your blog!|
    Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you penning this article and also the rest of the site
    is extremely good.|
    Hi, I do think this is an excellent web site. I stumbledupon it ;) I'm going to come back once again since i have
    saved as a favorite it. Money and freedom is the
    greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to help other people.|
    Woah! I'm really loving the template/theme of this
    site. It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's tough to get that
    "perfect balance" between user friendliness and visual appearance.

    I must say you've done a excellent job with this.
    Also, the blog loads very quick for me on Opera.
    Outstanding Blog!|
    These are genuinely impressive ideas in about blogging.
    You have touched some fastidious factors here. Any way keep up wrinting.|
    I enjoy what you guys are usually up too. This kind of clever work and reporting!

    Keep up the amazing works guys I've you guys to our blogroll.|
    Hey there! Someone in my Facebook group shared this site with us so I came to
    take a look. I'm definitely loving the information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting this to my followers!
    Great blog and excellent style and design.|
    Everyone loves what you guys are up too. This type of clever work and reporting!

    Keep up the amazing works guys I've included you guys to our blogroll.|
    Hey would you mind stating which blog platform you're using?

    I'm looking to start my own blog in the near future but I'm having a tough time deciding between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.

    The reason I ask is because your layout seems different then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S Apologies for getting off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey would you mind letting me know which hosting company
    you're working with? I've loaded your blog in 3 completely different internet browsers
    and I must say this blog loads a lot faster then most.

    Can you suggest a good internet hosting provider at a honest price?
    Thanks, I appreciate it!|
    I like it when individuals come together and share thoughts.
    Great site, continue the good work!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to more added agreeable from you! However, how
    can we communicate?|
    Howdy just wanted to give you a quick heads up.
    The words in your post seem to be running off the screen in Firefox.
    I'm not sure if this is a format issue or something to do with internet browser compatibility
    but I figured I'd post to let you know. The layout look great though!
    Hope you get the issue solved soon. Thanks|
    This is a topic which is near to my heart...
    Many thanks! Exactly where are your contact details though?|
    It's very easy to find out any topic on web as compared
    to books, as I found this paragraph at this website.|
    Does your site have a contact page? I'm having a tough time locating it but, I'd like to send you an e-mail.

    I've got some creative ideas for your blog you might be interested in hearing.

    Either way, great blog and I look forward to seeing it expand
    over time.|
    Hey there! I've been following your blog for a long time now and finally
    got the courage to go ahead and give you
    a shout out from Humble Tx! Just wanted to say keep
    up the fantastic job!|
    Greetings from Los angeles! I'm bored to death at work so I decided to check out
    your site on my iphone during lunch break. I love the info you present here
    and can't wait to take a look when I get home. I'm surprised at how fast your blog loaded on my
    mobile .. I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G ..

    Anyhow, superb blog!|
    Its like you learn my mind! You appear to understand a lot approximately
    this, like you wrote the ebook in it or something.
    I feel that you simply could do with some percent to drive the
    message home a little bit, however instead of that, that is excellent blog.
    A great read. I will definitely be back.|
    I visited multiple websites but the audio quality for audio songs existing at this website is truly superb.|
    Hi there, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and i was just curious
    if you get a lot of spam comments? If so how do you reduce it, any
    plugin or anything you can advise? I get so much lately it's driving me mad so any assistance is very
    much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice within this article! It's the little changes that make the largest changes.
    Many thanks for sharing!|
    I absolutely love your site.. Pleasant colors & theme.
    Did you create this website yourself? Please reply back as I'm attempting to create my very own blog and want to
    learn where you got this from or just what the theme is named.
    Thank you!|
    Hi there! This blog post could not be written any better!
    Reading through this article reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He always kept talking about this. I will forward this information to him.
    Fairly certain he'll have a very good read. Thank you for sharing!|
    Wow! This blog looks just like my old one! It's on a entirely different subject but it has pretty much the same page layout
    and design. Great choice of colors!|
    There's certainly a lot to know about this subject.
    I like all of the points you have made.|
    You've made some really good points there. I looked on the internet for additional information about the issue
    and found most people will go along with your views on this
    web site.|
    What's up, I log on to your blog regularly. Your story-telling style is witty,
    keep up the good work!|
    I just could not depart your website before suggesting that I extremely enjoyed
    the standard info an individual supply for your guests?

    Is going to be again regularly in order to inspect new posts|
    I needed to thank you for this fantastic read!! I certainly
    loved every little bit of it. I have you book-marked to check
    out new things you post…|
    Hello, just wanted to say, I liked this article.
    It was practical. Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading through your post. I wanted to write a little comment to support you.|
    I always spent my half an hour to read this blog's articles daily along with a cup of coffee.|
    I every time emailed this weblog post page to all my associates,
    for the reason that if like to read it next my friends will too.|
    My developer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the expenses.

    But he's tryiong none the less. I've been using Movable-type on various websites for about a year
    and am concerned about switching to another platform.

    I have heard fantastic things about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can import all my wordpress content into
    it? Any kind of help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello! I could have sworn I've visited this site before but
    after browsing through a few of the articles I realized it's new to
    me. Regardless, I'm certainly delighted I came across it and I'll be bookmarking it and checking back regularly!|
    Great article! That is the kind of information that are meant to be shared around
    the web. Shame on the seek engines for no longer positioning this put up upper!
    Come on over and talk over with my web site . Thanks =)

  • 99bandar

    I have been surfing online more than 4 hours today, yet I
    never found any interesting article like yours. It's pretty
    worth enough for me. In my view, if all web owners and bloggers made good content
    as you did, the net will be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    I couldn't resist commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I'll right away grab your rss feed as I can't find your e-mail subscription link or newsletter service.
    Do you have any? Please allow me recognise in order that I may subscribe.
    Thanks.|
    It's appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it is time to be happy.
    I have read this post and if I could I wish to suggest you some interesting things
    or advice. Maybe you can write next articles referring to
    this article. I want to read even more things about it!|
    It is appropriate time to make some plans for the
    longer term and it's time to be happy. I've learn this publish and if I may I
    wish to suggest you few fascinating things or suggestions.
    Maybe you can write subsequent articles relating to this
    article. I desire to learn more issues approximately
    it!|
    I have been surfing online greater than three hours today, but I never discovered any attention-grabbing article like yours.

    It is pretty worth sufficient for me. In my view, if
    all site owners and bloggers made good content material as you did, the
    web shall be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its good discussion regarding this paragraph here at this web site,
    I have read all that, so at this time me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this piece of writing has touched all
    the internet people, its really really fastidious paragraph on building
    up new blog.|
    Wow, this article is nice, my sister is analyzing such things,
    therefore I am going to convey her.|
    bookmarked!!, I like your blog!|
    Way cool! Some very valid points! I appreciate you penning this article and also the rest of the site
    is extremely good.|
    Hi, I do think this is an excellent web site. I stumbledupon it ;) I'm going to come back once again since i have
    saved as a favorite it. Money and freedom is the
    greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to help other people.|
    Woah! I'm really loving the template/theme of this
    site. It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's tough to get that
    "perfect balance" between user friendliness and visual appearance.

    I must say you've done a excellent job with this.
    Also, the blog loads very quick for me on Opera.
    Outstanding Blog!|
    These are genuinely impressive ideas in about blogging.
    You have touched some fastidious factors here. Any way keep up wrinting.|
    I enjoy what you guys are usually up too. This kind of clever work and reporting!

    Keep up the amazing works guys I've you guys to our blogroll.|
    Hey there! Someone in my Facebook group shared this site with us so I came to
    take a look. I'm definitely loving the information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting this to my followers!
    Great blog and excellent style and design.|
    Everyone loves what you guys are up too. This type of clever work and reporting!

    Keep up the amazing works guys I've included you guys to our blogroll.|
    Hey would you mind stating which blog platform you're using?

    I'm looking to start my own blog in the near future but I'm having a tough time deciding between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.

    The reason I ask is because your layout seems different then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S Apologies for getting off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Hey would you mind letting me know which hosting company
    you're working with? I've loaded your blog in 3 completely different internet browsers
    and I must say this blog loads a lot faster then most.

    Can you suggest a good internet hosting provider at a honest price?
    Thanks, I appreciate it!|
    I like it when individuals come together and share thoughts.
    Great site, continue the good work!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to more added agreeable from you! However, how
    can we communicate?|
    Howdy just wanted to give you a quick heads up.
    The words in your post seem to be running off the screen in Firefox.
    I'm not sure if this is a format issue or something to do with internet browser compatibility
    but I figured I'd post to let you know. The layout look great though!
    Hope you get the issue solved soon. Thanks|
    This is a topic which is near to my heart...
    Many thanks! Exactly where are your contact details though?|
    It's very easy to find out any topic on web as compared
    to books, as I found this paragraph at this website.|
    Does your site have a contact page? I'm having a tough time locating it but, I'd like to send you an e-mail.

    I've got some creative ideas for your blog you might be interested in hearing.

    Either way, great blog and I look forward to seeing it expand
    over time.|
    Hey there! I've been following your blog for a long time now and finally
    got the courage to go ahead and give you
    a shout out from Humble Tx! Just wanted to say keep
    up the fantastic job!|
    Greetings from Los angeles! I'm bored to death at work so I decided to check out
    your site on my iphone during lunch break. I love the info you present here
    and can't wait to take a look when I get home. I'm surprised at how fast your blog loaded on my
    mobile .. I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G ..

    Anyhow, superb blog!|
    Its like you learn my mind! You appear to understand a lot approximately
    this, like you wrote the ebook in it or something.
    I feel that you simply could do with some percent to drive the
    message home a little bit, however instead of that, that is excellent blog.
    A great read. I will definitely be back.|
    I visited multiple websites but the audio quality for audio songs existing at this website is truly superb.|
    Hi there, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and i was just curious
    if you get a lot of spam comments? If so how do you reduce it, any
    plugin or anything you can advise? I get so much lately it's driving me mad so any assistance is very
    much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice within this article! It's the little changes that make the largest changes.
    Many thanks for sharing!|
    I absolutely love your site.. Pleasant colors & theme.
    Did you create this website yourself? Please reply back as I'm attempting to create my very own blog and want to
    learn where you got this from or just what the theme is named.
    Thank you!|
    Hi there! This blog post could not be written any better!
    Reading through this article reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He always kept talking about this. I will forward this information to him.
    Fairly certain he'll have a very good read. Thank you for sharing!|
    Wow! This blog looks just like my old one! It's on a entirely different subject but it has pretty much the same page layout
    and design. Great choice of colors!|
    There's certainly a lot to know about this subject.
    I like all of the points you have made.|
    You've made some really good points there. I looked on the internet for additional information about the issue
    and found most people will go along with your views on this
    web site.|
    What's up, I log on to your blog regularly. Your story-telling style is witty,
    keep up the good work!|
    I just could not depart your website before suggesting that I extremely enjoyed
    the standard info an individual supply for your guests?

    Is going to be again regularly in order to inspect new posts|
    I needed to thank you for this fantastic read!! I certainly
    loved every little bit of it. I have you book-marked to check
    out new things you post…|
    Hello, just wanted to say, I liked this article.
    It was practical. Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading through your post. I wanted to write a little comment to support you.|
    I always spent my half an hour to read this blog's articles daily along with a cup of coffee.|
    I every time emailed this weblog post page to all my associates,
    for the reason that if like to read it next my friends will too.|
    My developer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the expenses.

    But he's tryiong none the less. I've been using Movable-type on various websites for about a year
    and am concerned about switching to another platform.

    I have heard fantastic things about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can import all my wordpress content into
    it? Any kind of help would be really appreciated!|
    Hello! I could have sworn I've visited this site before but
    after browsing through a few of the articles I realized it's new to
    me. Regardless, I'm certainly delighted I came across it and I'll be bookmarking it and checking back regularly!|
    Great article! That is the kind of information that are meant to be shared around
    the web. Shame on the seek engines for no longer positioning this put up upper!
    Come on over and talk over with my web site . Thanks =)

  • Xiomara

    Useful info. Lucky me I discovered your site unintentionally, and I am surprised why this twist of fate did not took place
    in advance! I bookmarked it.

  • Philosopedia.Net

    I every time spent my half an hour to read this weblog's articles everyday along with a
    cup of coffee.

  • hds

    Film streaming gratuit HD/4K en VF HDss, Film en streaming, Regarder
    meilleurs Films sur hdss.to GRATUIT.

  • shd.od.ua

    Greetings! I know this is kinda off topic however , I'd figured I'd ask.
    Would you be interested in exchanging links or maybe guest
    writing a blog article or vice-versa? My blog goes over a lot of the same topics as yours and I believe we could
    greatly benefit from each other. If you're interested feel free to shoot me an e-mail.
    I look forward to hearing from you! Superb blog by the way!

  • costco price albuterol

    about representative [url=https://amstyles.com/#]costco price albuterol[/url] collect sandwich ever warning
    ventolin hfa cost usually investment costco price albuterol almost article

  • Resume service

    I was curious if you ever considered changing the
    layout of your site? Its very well written; I love what youve got to say.
    But maybe you could a little more in the way of content so people could connect with
    it better. Youve got an awful lot of text for only having one
    or 2 images. Maybe you could space it out better?

  • pkv deposit pulsa

    Τhese are truly great ideas in concerning blogging.
    You have touched ѕome good points here. Any way keeⲣ up wrinting.

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments