This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • kat ormekur

    Wow! After all I got a webpage from where I can truly get useful facts concerning
    my study and knowledge.

  • 188bet

    Attractive part of content. I just stumbled upon your site and in accession capital to say that I get
    in fact enjoyed account your weblog posts. Anyway I will be
    subscribing to your feeds or even I achievement you get right of entry to persistently quickly.

  • Biogenix RX

    Fantastic post but I was wondering if you could write a litte more
    on this topic? I'd be very thankful if you could elaborate a little bit further.
    Appreciate it!

  • how to cure cancer

    This is really fascinating, You're an overly professional
    blogger. I have joined your feed and stay up for seeking extra of your excellent post.
    Additionally, I have shared your web site in my social networks

  • tape in extensions

    tape in extensions
    In other words you get paid for exposing their business.
    You simply place ads on your website or blog and make sure you have quality content because
    if you have no traffic to your site or blog then chances are
    you won't make any sales. Amazon and Ebay are two great places that you can become an affiliate and promote their
    products and get paid a commission..

    Lace Wigs The Japanese culture doesn have this extreme positive economic
    growth to buoy it collective optimism. So they turn to entertainment
    (much like the US does in times of trouble) to
    give them a happy place. You can show a kid getting fucked, even with the copious amount of rape in Berserk.
    Lace Wigs

    cheap wigs The 'man of letters' was clean shaven; the beard was
    seen as hiding the face, whereas shaving it left it clean and smooth and, therefore,
    more aesthetically pleasing. Having an 'open countenance'
    was also a metaphor for an open mind the keystone of the enlightened thinker.wasn popular, except for
    lower classes and ethnic minoritieskeep in mind, the lower classes didn actively cultivate facial hair, unless they were Continental European soldiers with mustaches,
    which were occasionally grown by soldiers from the Holy Roman Empire, France, and Eastern Europe: beards were used in art to show just how
    poor or slovenly someone was: they had so little money or sense
    of self worth that they allowed themselves to grow a beard, or they were crazy.
    As to the pictures portraying ethnic minorities, keep in mind that those are meant to be satire.

    cheap wigs

    human hair wigs Sometimes I'm weak. I'm weak a lot of the time, actually.
    I feel weak more often than I feel strong. I didn want to use
    hormonal methods and I didn want an IUD
    they both freak me out. The thing about birth control
    is that there like 3 new types every year that just replace the ones that USED to be around
    and they all great until someone vagina falls
    out or they have a heart attack or something.

    I scared, I admit it. human hair wigs

    hair extensions Idiom 4 'It Will Cost You an Arm and a Leg'In George
    Washington's day, there were no cameras. A personal image was either sculpted or else painted.
    Some paintings of George Washington showed him standing behind a desk with one arm behind his
    back while others showed both legs and both arms.. hair extensions

    clip in extensions She graduated from Northwestern University.

    In season one, it is learned that she met Tom when they worked
    together in Advertising. They married and moved to Wisteria Lane.
    After an hour of getting there, everyones on planet neptune and crying and vomiting, while the music is blasting some weird
    humming music. Fuck that but a lot of people enjoy it and love it.
    It just my experience. clip in extensions

    tape in extensions Cut each strip to a point at one end.
    Sew all your sides to each other all the way through your points and slip over the head.
    Cut a slit for the mouth or eyes and fold back and glue on the inside.
    For the San Francisco drag troupe, The Cockettes (1970 72), who performed with glitter eyeshadow and gilded mustaches and beards, the term
    "genderfuck" was coined. Drag broke out from
    underground theatre in the persona of Divine in John Waters's Pink Flamingos (1972):
    see also Charles Pierce. The crowd surrounding Andy Warhol's Factory scene of the 1960s 1980s also included some drag queens who achieved a certain amount of fame, such as
    Candy Darling and Holly Woodlawn, both immortalized in the Lou Reed song "Walk on the Wild Side." The cult hit movie musical The Rocky Horror
    Picture Show has inspired several generations of young people
    to attend performances in drag, although many of these fans would deny that they
    are actually transvestites.. tape in extensions

    wigs online Such as: wrong color, wrong size, wrong style, and so on. It will be more
    persuasive if you attach a picture of the packing box containing the shipping information and a picture of
    the item you received in the email.We will look into the
    case once we receive your email, then offer you some
    solutions. Do pay attention you are supposed to pay the shipping
    fee and the 15% restocking fee,which will be
    deducted from your payment.3. wigs online

    full lace wigs Norrington refuses until Elizabeth, desperate to save Will, spontaneously
    accepts Norrington's earlier marriage proposal.
    Right before the film's climactic battle with the pirates
    at Isla de Muerta, Sparrow swipes a cursed coin from the treasure chest, making himself immortal and capable of dueling Barbossa.
    He shoots his rival with the pistol he has carried
    for ten years just as Will breaks the curse, killing Barbossa.
    full lace wigs

    cheap wigs I tried aloe vera, no joy. I tried DGL for awhile and it didn help that
    much. Tried mastic gum, nothing. Solomon's many foreign wives lead him
    astray and he builds shrines for all their gods. Some adversaries rise up against Solomon and Israel.
    A man named Jeroboam rebels against Solomon. cheap wigs

    360 lace wigs South Campus consists of mostly first
    year and sophomore housing and academic buildings for the social sciences and humanities.
    Among the notable dormitories are Harwood Court, originally a women's dorm built in 1921,
    and Oldenborg Center, a foreign language housing option for students that includes a foreign language
    dining hall.[37][38] Sumner Hall, Pomona's first building and the home of admissions, financial aid, and
    housing, is directly across from the dormitories. Bridges Auditorium (referred
    to as "Big Bridges" to distinguish it from the smaller Bridges Hall of Music) is
    used for concerts and speakers and has a capacity of 2,500.[39] Bridges Hall of Music ("Little Bridges"), to the east of the departments of Music, Studio Art,
    and Art History, is a concert hall built in 1915 with seating for 600.[36] Adjacent to the departments of Studio
    Art and Art History is the Pomona College Museum of Art, which has a
    small collection of European, pre Columbian, and American works along with a gallery for traveling exhibitions.[40] The Carnegie Building houses
    the Politics and Economics departments. 360 lace wigs

    hair extensions The Battle of Hakodate (, Hakodate Sens) was fought in Japan from
    December 4, 1868 to June 27, 1869, between the remnants of the Tokugawa shogunate army, consolidated
    into the armed forces of the rebel Ezo Republic, and
    the armies of the newly formed Imperial government (composed mainly of forces of
    the Chsh and the Satsuma domains). It was the last stage of the Boshin War, and occurred around Hakodate in the northern Japanese island of Hokkaid.
    The Meiji government defeated the forces of the Shogun at
    the Battle of Toba Fushimi and subsequently occupied the Shogun's capital at
    Edo.. hair extensions

    human hair wigs Beletsky and Gordon H. Orians in 1987 which explained much of the
    males' territorial behaviors once migrated
    and settled onto a territory of their own. Sufficient evidence had shown that males are committed to staying in their territory over a long period of time and are not more likely to change territories at a younger age due to limited experience of knowledge for success.

    human hair wigs

    human hair wigs "My lads," said he, "we've had a hot day and are all tired and out of sorts. A turn ashore'll hurt nobody the boats are still in the water; you can take the gigs, and as many as please may go ashore for the afternoon. I'll fire a gun half an hour before sundown."
    human hair wigs.

  • tape in extensions

    tape in extensions
    In other words you get paid for exposing their business.
    You simply place ads on your website or blog and make sure you have quality content because
    if you have no traffic to your site or blog then chances are
    you won't make any sales. Amazon and Ebay are two great places that you can become an affiliate and promote their
    products and get paid a commission..

    Lace Wigs The Japanese culture doesn have this extreme positive economic
    growth to buoy it collective optimism. So they turn to entertainment
    (much like the US does in times of trouble) to
    give them a happy place. You can show a kid getting fucked, even with the copious amount of rape in Berserk.
    Lace Wigs

    cheap wigs The 'man of letters' was clean shaven; the beard was
    seen as hiding the face, whereas shaving it left it clean and smooth and, therefore,
    more aesthetically pleasing. Having an 'open countenance'
    was also a metaphor for an open mind the keystone of the enlightened thinker.wasn popular, except for
    lower classes and ethnic minoritieskeep in mind, the lower classes didn actively cultivate facial hair, unless they were Continental European soldiers with mustaches,
    which were occasionally grown by soldiers from the Holy Roman Empire, France, and Eastern Europe: beards were used in art to show just how
    poor or slovenly someone was: they had so little money or sense
    of self worth that they allowed themselves to grow a beard, or they were crazy.
    As to the pictures portraying ethnic minorities, keep in mind that those are meant to be satire.

    cheap wigs

    human hair wigs Sometimes I'm weak. I'm weak a lot of the time, actually.
    I feel weak more often than I feel strong. I didn want to use
    hormonal methods and I didn want an IUD
    they both freak me out. The thing about birth control
    is that there like 3 new types every year that just replace the ones that USED to be around
    and they all great until someone vagina falls
    out or they have a heart attack or something.

    I scared, I admit it. human hair wigs

    hair extensions Idiom 4 'It Will Cost You an Arm and a Leg'In George
    Washington's day, there were no cameras. A personal image was either sculpted or else painted.
    Some paintings of George Washington showed him standing behind a desk with one arm behind his
    back while others showed both legs and both arms.. hair extensions

    clip in extensions She graduated from Northwestern University.

    In season one, it is learned that she met Tom when they worked
    together in Advertising. They married and moved to Wisteria Lane.
    After an hour of getting there, everyones on planet neptune and crying and vomiting, while the music is blasting some weird
    humming music. Fuck that but a lot of people enjoy it and love it.
    It just my experience. clip in extensions

    tape in extensions Cut each strip to a point at one end.
    Sew all your sides to each other all the way through your points and slip over the head.
    Cut a slit for the mouth or eyes and fold back and glue on the inside.
    For the San Francisco drag troupe, The Cockettes (1970 72), who performed with glitter eyeshadow and gilded mustaches and beards, the term
    "genderfuck" was coined. Drag broke out from
    underground theatre in the persona of Divine in John Waters's Pink Flamingos (1972):
    see also Charles Pierce. The crowd surrounding Andy Warhol's Factory scene of the 1960s 1980s also included some drag queens who achieved a certain amount of fame, such as
    Candy Darling and Holly Woodlawn, both immortalized in the Lou Reed song "Walk on the Wild Side." The cult hit movie musical The Rocky Horror
    Picture Show has inspired several generations of young people
    to attend performances in drag, although many of these fans would deny that they
    are actually transvestites.. tape in extensions

    wigs online Such as: wrong color, wrong size, wrong style, and so on. It will be more
    persuasive if you attach a picture of the packing box containing the shipping information and a picture of
    the item you received in the email.We will look into the
    case once we receive your email, then offer you some
    solutions. Do pay attention you are supposed to pay the shipping
    fee and the 15% restocking fee,which will be
    deducted from your payment.3. wigs online

    full lace wigs Norrington refuses until Elizabeth, desperate to save Will, spontaneously
    accepts Norrington's earlier marriage proposal.
    Right before the film's climactic battle with the pirates
    at Isla de Muerta, Sparrow swipes a cursed coin from the treasure chest, making himself immortal and capable of dueling Barbossa.
    He shoots his rival with the pistol he has carried
    for ten years just as Will breaks the curse, killing Barbossa.
    full lace wigs

    cheap wigs I tried aloe vera, no joy. I tried DGL for awhile and it didn help that
    much. Tried mastic gum, nothing. Solomon's many foreign wives lead him
    astray and he builds shrines for all their gods. Some adversaries rise up against Solomon and Israel.
    A man named Jeroboam rebels against Solomon. cheap wigs

    360 lace wigs South Campus consists of mostly first
    year and sophomore housing and academic buildings for the social sciences and humanities.
    Among the notable dormitories are Harwood Court, originally a women's dorm built in 1921,
    and Oldenborg Center, a foreign language housing option for students that includes a foreign language
    dining hall.[37][38] Sumner Hall, Pomona's first building and the home of admissions, financial aid, and
    housing, is directly across from the dormitories. Bridges Auditorium (referred
    to as "Big Bridges" to distinguish it from the smaller Bridges Hall of Music) is
    used for concerts and speakers and has a capacity of 2,500.[39] Bridges Hall of Music ("Little Bridges"), to the east of the departments of Music, Studio Art,
    and Art History, is a concert hall built in 1915 with seating for 600.[36] Adjacent to the departments of Studio
    Art and Art History is the Pomona College Museum of Art, which has a
    small collection of European, pre Columbian, and American works along with a gallery for traveling exhibitions.[40] The Carnegie Building houses
    the Politics and Economics departments. 360 lace wigs

    hair extensions The Battle of Hakodate (, Hakodate Sens) was fought in Japan from
    December 4, 1868 to June 27, 1869, between the remnants of the Tokugawa shogunate army, consolidated
    into the armed forces of the rebel Ezo Republic, and
    the armies of the newly formed Imperial government (composed mainly of forces of
    the Chsh and the Satsuma domains). It was the last stage of the Boshin War, and occurred around Hakodate in the northern Japanese island of Hokkaid.
    The Meiji government defeated the forces of the Shogun at
    the Battle of Toba Fushimi and subsequently occupied the Shogun's capital at
    Edo.. hair extensions

    human hair wigs Beletsky and Gordon H. Orians in 1987 which explained much of the
    males' territorial behaviors once migrated
    and settled onto a territory of their own. Sufficient evidence had shown that males are committed to staying in their territory over a long period of time and are not more likely to change territories at a younger age due to limited experience of knowledge for success.

    human hair wigs

    human hair wigs "My lads," said he, "we've had a hot day and are all tired and out of sorts. A turn ashore'll hurt nobody the boats are still in the water; you can take the gigs, and as many as please may go ashore for the afternoon. I'll fire a gun half an hour before sundown."
    human hair wigs.

  • tape in extensions

    tape in extensions
    In other words you get paid for exposing their business.
    You simply place ads on your website or blog and make sure you have quality content because
    if you have no traffic to your site or blog then chances are
    you won't make any sales. Amazon and Ebay are two great places that you can become an affiliate and promote their
    products and get paid a commission..

    Lace Wigs The Japanese culture doesn have this extreme positive economic
    growth to buoy it collective optimism. So they turn to entertainment
    (much like the US does in times of trouble) to
    give them a happy place. You can show a kid getting fucked, even with the copious amount of rape in Berserk.
    Lace Wigs

    cheap wigs The 'man of letters' was clean shaven; the beard was
    seen as hiding the face, whereas shaving it left it clean and smooth and, therefore,
    more aesthetically pleasing. Having an 'open countenance'
    was also a metaphor for an open mind the keystone of the enlightened thinker.wasn popular, except for
    lower classes and ethnic minoritieskeep in mind, the lower classes didn actively cultivate facial hair, unless they were Continental European soldiers with mustaches,
    which were occasionally grown by soldiers from the Holy Roman Empire, France, and Eastern Europe: beards were used in art to show just how
    poor or slovenly someone was: they had so little money or sense
    of self worth that they allowed themselves to grow a beard, or they were crazy.
    As to the pictures portraying ethnic minorities, keep in mind that those are meant to be satire.

    cheap wigs

    human hair wigs Sometimes I'm weak. I'm weak a lot of the time, actually.
    I feel weak more often than I feel strong. I didn want to use
    hormonal methods and I didn want an IUD
    they both freak me out. The thing about birth control
    is that there like 3 new types every year that just replace the ones that USED to be around
    and they all great until someone vagina falls
    out or they have a heart attack or something.

    I scared, I admit it. human hair wigs

    hair extensions Idiom 4 'It Will Cost You an Arm and a Leg'In George
    Washington's day, there were no cameras. A personal image was either sculpted or else painted.
    Some paintings of George Washington showed him standing behind a desk with one arm behind his
    back while others showed both legs and both arms.. hair extensions

    clip in extensions She graduated from Northwestern University.

    In season one, it is learned that she met Tom when they worked
    together in Advertising. They married and moved to Wisteria Lane.
    After an hour of getting there, everyones on planet neptune and crying and vomiting, while the music is blasting some weird
    humming music. Fuck that but a lot of people enjoy it and love it.
    It just my experience. clip in extensions

    tape in extensions Cut each strip to a point at one end.
    Sew all your sides to each other all the way through your points and slip over the head.
    Cut a slit for the mouth or eyes and fold back and glue on the inside.
    For the San Francisco drag troupe, The Cockettes (1970 72), who performed with glitter eyeshadow and gilded mustaches and beards, the term
    "genderfuck" was coined. Drag broke out from
    underground theatre in the persona of Divine in John Waters's Pink Flamingos (1972):
    see also Charles Pierce. The crowd surrounding Andy Warhol's Factory scene of the 1960s 1980s also included some drag queens who achieved a certain amount of fame, such as
    Candy Darling and Holly Woodlawn, both immortalized in the Lou Reed song "Walk on the Wild Side." The cult hit movie musical The Rocky Horror
    Picture Show has inspired several generations of young people
    to attend performances in drag, although many of these fans would deny that they
    are actually transvestites.. tape in extensions

    wigs online Such as: wrong color, wrong size, wrong style, and so on. It will be more
    persuasive if you attach a picture of the packing box containing the shipping information and a picture of
    the item you received in the email.We will look into the
    case once we receive your email, then offer you some
    solutions. Do pay attention you are supposed to pay the shipping
    fee and the 15% restocking fee,which will be
    deducted from your payment.3. wigs online

    full lace wigs Norrington refuses until Elizabeth, desperate to save Will, spontaneously
    accepts Norrington's earlier marriage proposal.
    Right before the film's climactic battle with the pirates
    at Isla de Muerta, Sparrow swipes a cursed coin from the treasure chest, making himself immortal and capable of dueling Barbossa.
    He shoots his rival with the pistol he has carried
    for ten years just as Will breaks the curse, killing Barbossa.
    full lace wigs

    cheap wigs I tried aloe vera, no joy. I tried DGL for awhile and it didn help that
    much. Tried mastic gum, nothing. Solomon's many foreign wives lead him
    astray and he builds shrines for all their gods. Some adversaries rise up against Solomon and Israel.
    A man named Jeroboam rebels against Solomon. cheap wigs

    360 lace wigs South Campus consists of mostly first
    year and sophomore housing and academic buildings for the social sciences and humanities.
    Among the notable dormitories are Harwood Court, originally a women's dorm built in 1921,
    and Oldenborg Center, a foreign language housing option for students that includes a foreign language
    dining hall.[37][38] Sumner Hall, Pomona's first building and the home of admissions, financial aid, and
    housing, is directly across from the dormitories. Bridges Auditorium (referred
    to as "Big Bridges" to distinguish it from the smaller Bridges Hall of Music) is
    used for concerts and speakers and has a capacity of 2,500.[39] Bridges Hall of Music ("Little Bridges"), to the east of the departments of Music, Studio Art,
    and Art History, is a concert hall built in 1915 with seating for 600.[36] Adjacent to the departments of Studio
    Art and Art History is the Pomona College Museum of Art, which has a
    small collection of European, pre Columbian, and American works along with a gallery for traveling exhibitions.[40] The Carnegie Building houses
    the Politics and Economics departments. 360 lace wigs

    hair extensions The Battle of Hakodate (, Hakodate Sens) was fought in Japan from
    December 4, 1868 to June 27, 1869, between the remnants of the Tokugawa shogunate army, consolidated
    into the armed forces of the rebel Ezo Republic, and
    the armies of the newly formed Imperial government (composed mainly of forces of
    the Chsh and the Satsuma domains). It was the last stage of the Boshin War, and occurred around Hakodate in the northern Japanese island of Hokkaid.
    The Meiji government defeated the forces of the Shogun at
    the Battle of Toba Fushimi and subsequently occupied the Shogun's capital at
    Edo.. hair extensions

    human hair wigs Beletsky and Gordon H. Orians in 1987 which explained much of the
    males' territorial behaviors once migrated
    and settled onto a territory of their own. Sufficient evidence had shown that males are committed to staying in their territory over a long period of time and are not more likely to change territories at a younger age due to limited experience of knowledge for success.

    human hair wigs

    human hair wigs "My lads," said he, "we've had a hot day and are all tired and out of sorts. A turn ashore'll hurt nobody the boats are still in the water; you can take the gigs, and as many as please may go ashore for the afternoon. I'll fire a gun half an hour before sundown."
    human hair wigs.

  • muasir

    Greate article. Keep writing such kind of info on your site.
    Im really impressed by your blog.
    Hi there, You've done a great job. I will certainly
    digg it and in my view suggest to my friends. I am confident they will
    be benefited from this website.

  • vách ngăn vệ sinh

    Having read this I thought it was really informative.
    I appreciate you finding the time and effort to put this information together.
    I once again find myself spending way too much time both reading and posting comments.
    But so what, it was still worthwhile!

  • Tesla Ark Investment

    The Tesla stock price is 773.600 USD today.

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments