This privacy statement applies to personal information collected by the Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment (we, our, us, MBIE) relating to the 2019 China-New Zealand Year of Tourism initiative (CNZYOT) through the website at www.cnzyot.govt.nz (the CNZYOT website). The statement applies to personal information collected on the application forms that are accessible on the CNZYOT website. It also includes how personal information is treated if you call the MBIE contact centre.

Your personal information

You can use the CNZYOT website without disclosing any personal information.

Voluntary disclosure of personal information

You may choose to voluntarily provide personal information through the CNZYOT website, for example on one of the following CNZYOT application forms:

  • Application to use the CNZYOT logo; and
  • Application to submit an event to the calendar on the CNZYOT website.

This information will be viewable by: MBIE staff as required for the processing, assessment, and maintenance of CNZYOT applications; MBIE site administrators; and third-party contractors who administrate or work on the CNZYOT website or MBIE systems.

You may choose to disclose your contact details, in order to receive marketing and promotional messages from MBIE relating to CNZYOT. You can unsubscribe from these updates at any time.

Collection of personal information

MBIE will require you to provide certain information on the CNZYOT application form(s), if you wish to: use the CNZYOT logo or advertise on the CNZYOT website. If you do not provide all of the information that is required on an application form, MBIE may be unable to process or otherwise progress your applications.

For example, in order to apply to use the CNZYOT logo, the following information is required by MBIE: full name, email address, reason for and intended use of the CNZYOT logo. 

MBIE may ask or require you (including where required by any applicable legislation administered by MBIE) to provide personal information. MBIE may also collect information that you voluntarily disclose, for example through the CNZYOT website.

Holding of information

When you provide personal information, it will be held by MBIE.

It may be stored or accessed on behalf of MBIE by authorised third parties (such as third-party contractors) to the extent that is necessary, for example for them to administrate or work on the CNZYOT website. MBIE will store and keep personal information secure in accordance with the Privacy Act 1993 and agents will be subject to MBIE’s information security and privacy requirements.

Disclosure of information

MBIE will generally not share personal information that is provided or collected through the CNZYOT website, unless it is necessary to do so for the purpose for which you gave us the information or where you consent. MBIE will not otherwise disclose personal information provided or collected through the CNZYOT website unless required or otherwise permitted by law.

Use of personal information

MBIE will generally only use personal information provided to us through the CNZYOT website for the purpose you provided it. These purposes include assessing an application you have submitted. We may also use the information you provide to deliver our services, including to administer, evaluate and improve the CNZYOT website; and to action or respond to the information you have provided.

We may contact you with:

  • General information about CNZYOT;
  • Information about specific events in your region.

We may use personal information you provide provided to us through the CNZYOT website for other reasons permitted under the Privacy Act 1993 (e.g. with your consent, for a directly related purpose, or where the law permits or requires it).

We may also use the information you provide to us for statistical or research purposes. You will not be personally identifiable when we use your information for these purposes. 

Records and retention of personal information

MBIE will only retain personal information as long as it is required for the purposes for which the information may lawfully be used.

Public records

Where any information provided (which may include personal information) to or through the CNZYOT website constitute public records, it will be retained to the extent required by the Public Records Act 2005. MBIE may also be required to disclose information under the Official Information Act 1982 or to a Parliamentary Select Committee or Parliament in response to a Parliamentary Question.

Security

MBIE websites have security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse and alteration of information under our control. In order to maintain the cyber security of MBIE systems and information, MBIE systems are subject to ongoing monitoring (including activity logging), analysis and auditing. 

We may use information about your use of our websites and other IT systems to prevent unauthorised access or attacks on these systems or to resolve such events. We may use this information even if you are not involved in such activity. MBIE may utilise services from one or more third party suppliers to monitor or maintain the cyber security of its systems and information. These third party suppliers will have access to monitoring and logging information as well as information processed on MBIE websites and other IT systems.

Call recording

As part of our commitment to providing the best possible service to our customers we record all telephone calls answered in the MBIE contact centre. This helps us to identify ways that we can provide you with a better service.

We record calls:

  • for staff training purposes, helping us to improve the quality of our customer service and to ensure the information we provide is consistent and accurate;
  • so we can find ways to simplify our service to you; and
  • to ensure we have an accurate record of your call, which may be needed to document any actions that take place over the phone and/or if there is a dispute.

We understand your personal information is important to you, and we are committed to protecting your privacy. We store the recordings securely for two years and destroy them after this period.

Unless we have lawful reason for withholding this information, it will be made available if you request access to a transcript of your call by phoning 0508 266 726 and asking for the Privacy Officer.

Rights of access and correction

You have the right to:

  • find out from us whether we hold personal information about you;
  • access that information;
  • if applicable, request corrections to that information.

If MBIE has a good reason for refusing a request for correction, you are entitled to request that a statement be attached to the information of the correction that was sought but not made. If you want to access your personal information:

Privacy Officer
Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment
PO Box 5488
Wellington 6011

For more information on the privacy laws in New Zealand and contact details for the Office of the Privacy Commissioner, please visit the website of the Office of the Privacy Commissioner at www.privacy.org.nz.

Statistical information

We may collect statistical information about your visit and use this information to help us improve the CNZYOT website. This information is aggregated and non-personally identifying. The statistical information referred to below will be viewable by site administrators and other MBIE staff for the purpose of improving the CNZYOT website. It may also be shared with other government agencies.

Statistical information includes:

  • the search terms you used;
  • the pages you accessed on the CNZYOT Website and the links you clicked on;
  • the date and time you visited the CNZYOT Website;
  • the referring site (if any) through which you clicked through to the CNZYOT Website;
  • the device you used to access the CNZYOT Website;
  • your operating system (e.g. Windows XP, Mac OSX);
  • the type of web browser you use (e.g. Internet Explorer, Mozilla Firefox); and
  • incidental matters such as screen resolution, the release of the version of Flash software installed on your computer (if any) and the language setting of your browser.

Cookies

Browser or ‘web’ cookies are small text files that are sent by a website and stored on your computer's hard drive. Cookies are generally used to improve your experience of a website (for example by remembering preferences you have set) and to track site usage.

We uses cookies to gather data about trends in use of the CNZYOT website using a tool called Google Analytics. We also use cookies to gather data about your browsing history on the CNZYOT website. We may use this data to enhance your browsing experience, improve the CNZYOT website, identify whether you have seen our marketing material before you visited our CNZYOT website, and target advertising to you.

You can read Google’s privacy statement, and access a Google Analytics opt-out tool, at the Google Privacy Center.

You can manually disable cookies at any time - check your browser's 'Help' to find out how. Disabling cookies will not affect your ability to browse the CNZYOT website.

 

Contact us if you have an enquiry or concern about this privacy statement.

This privacy statement was last updated on: 30 July 2018.

 

 

Post your comment


Comments

  • googleasd1

    Hi, i think that i saw you visited my weblog thus i came to
    “return the favor”.I am trying to find things to improve my site!I suppose its
    ok to use a few of your ideas!!

  • internet aristocrat

    Quality content is the secret to invite the people to pay a quick visit the website, that's what this site is providing.

  • 넷마블 포커

    of course like your website but you need to take a look
    at the spelling on several of your posts. A number of them are rife with spelling
    problems and I to find it very bothersome to tell the truth nevertheless I will
    certainly come again again.

  • empire casino slot games

    I was wondering if you ever thought of changing the layout of your website?
    Its very well written; I love what youve got to say. But maybe you could a little more in the way of content so people could connect with it better.

    Youve got an awful lot of text for only having 1 or 2 images.
    Maybe you could space it out better?

  • poker online idn

    I've been browsing online more than 3 hours today, yet I never
    found any interesting article like yours. It's pretty worth enough for me.
    In my opinion, if all website owners and bloggers made good content
    as you did, the web will be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    I couldn't refrain from commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I'll right away take hold of your rss as I can't in finding your email subscription link or
    newsletter service. Do you've any? Please let me know
    in order that I may subscribe. Thanks.|
    It's perfect time to make some plans for the future and it's time
    to be happy. I've read this post and if I could I want to suggest you some interesting things or tips.
    Perhaps you could write next articles referring to this article.
    I wish to read more things about it!|
    It is appropriate time to make a few plans for the longer term and it's time to be happy.

    I've learn this publish and if I could I desire to counsel you some fascinating things
    or tips. Maybe you could write subsequent articles relating to this article.
    I wish to read even more things about it!|
    I've been browsing online greater than three hours
    these days, but I never found any interesting article like
    yours. It is pretty value enough for me. In my opinion, if all web owners and bloggers made excellent content as you probably did, the net will be
    much more useful than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its pleasant discussion regarding this article at this place at this
    blog, I have read all that, so now me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this article has touched all the internet people, its really really fastidious post on building up new website.|
    Wow, this paragraph is good, my sister is analyzing these things, therefore I am going to
    let know her.|
    bookmarked!!, I really like your web site!|
    Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you penning this article and also the rest of the website is
    also very good.|
    Hi, I do believe this is an excellent blog.
    I stumbledupon it ;) I'm going to revisit once again since i have book marked it.
    Money and freedom is the best way to change, may you be rich and continue to guide others.|
    Woah! I'm really loving the template/theme of this blog.
    It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's very hard to get that "perfect balance" between usability and visual appeal.
    I must say that you've done a amazing job with this. In addition, the blog loads
    extremely fast for me on Safari. Excellent Blog!|
    These are in fact impressive ideas in about blogging.
    You have touched some pleasant points here. Any way keep up wrinting.|
    Everyone loves what you guys are up too. Such clever work and coverage!

    Keep up the good works guys I've added you guys to my own blogroll.|
    Hey there! Someone in my Myspace group shared this site
    with us so I came to take a look. I'm definitely loving the
    information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting this
    to my followers! Outstanding blog and superb style and
    design.|
    I love what you guys are up too. This type of clever work and exposure!
    Keep up the amazing works guys I've included you guys to my own blogroll.|
    Hi would you mind sharing which blog platform you're using?
    I'm looking to start my own blog soon but I'm having a hard time
    selecting between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.
    The reason I ask is because your design seems different then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S Sorry for getting off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Howdy would you mind letting me know which hosting
    company you're working with? I've loaded your blog in 3 completely different browsers and I must say this blog loads a lot quicker then most.

    Can you recommend a good internet hosting provider at a fair price?
    Kudos, I appreciate it!|
    I love it when folks get together and share views. Great site, continue
    the good work!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.

    Look advanced to more added agreeable from you! By the way,
    how could we communicate?|
    Hi there just wanted to give you a quick heads
    up. The words in your content seem to be running off the screen in Ie.
    I'm not sure if this is a formatting issue or something to do with browser compatibility but I thought I'd post
    to let you know. The design look great though!

    Hope you get the problem solved soon. Kudos|
    This is a topic that is near to my heart...

    Take care! Where are your contact details though?|
    It's very trouble-free to find out any topic on net as compared to
    textbooks, as I found this post at this site.|
    Does your website have a contact page? I'm having trouble locating it but, I'd
    like to send you an e-mail. I've got some suggestions for
    your blog you might be interested in hearing.

    Either way, great blog and I look forward to seeing it expand over time.|
    Hey there! I've been reading your weblog for a long time
    now and finally got the courage to go ahead and give you a shout
    out from Austin Texas! Just wanted to tell you keep up the excellent job!|
    Greetings from Colorado! I'm bored to death at work so I decided to browse your website on my iphone during lunch break.

    I love the information you present here and can't wait to take
    a look when I get home. I'm amazed at how quick your blog loaded on my
    phone .. I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G .. Anyhow, wonderful blog!|
    Its like you learn my thoughts! You appear to understand a lot about
    this, such as you wrote the e-book in it or something.

    I think that you just could do with some
    % to drive the message house a little bit, however instead of that, this is magnificent blog.

    A fantastic read. I'll definitely be back.|
    I visited various sites except the audio quality for audio songs
    existing at this web site is actually excellent.|
    Hello, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one
    and i was just curious if you get a lot of spam feedback?
    If so how do you stop it, any plugin or anything you can suggest?
    I get so much lately it's driving me insane so any assistance
    is very much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article!
    It's the little changes that produce the greatest changes.
    Many thanks for sharing!|
    I truly love your blog.. Very nice colors & theme.

    Did you build this site yourself? Please reply back as I'm
    attempting to create my very own site and would
    love to learn where you got this from or what the theme is named.
    Many thanks!|
    Howdy! This article could not be written any better!
    Looking at this post reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He always kept talking about this. I will forward this article
    to him. Fairly certain he's going to have a very good read.
    I appreciate you for sharing!|
    Amazing! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It's on a entirely different
    topic but it has pretty much the same layout and design. Outstanding
    choice of colors!|
    There's definately a great deal to find out about this issue.
    I really like all of the points you have made.|
    You have made some decent points there. I checked on the web for more info about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this web site.|
    Hi there, I check your blogs like every week. Your story-telling
    style is awesome, keep it up!|
    I simply couldn't depart your website prior to suggesting that I extremely enjoyed the standard information a person supply on your guests?
    Is gonna be again incessantly in order to check up on new posts|
    I wanted to thank you for this excellent read!! I absolutely enjoyed
    every little bit of it. I have you bookmarked to check out new stuff you post…|
    Hello, just wanted to mention, I loved this blog post. It was
    inspiring. Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading through your article post.

    I wanted to write a little comment to support you.|
    I always spent my half an hour to read this web site's articles all the time along with a cup of coffee.|
    I for all time emailed this webpage post page to all
    my contacts, for the reason that if like to read it afterward my contacts will too.|
    My programmer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the costs. But he's tryiong none the less.
    I've been using Movable-type on numerous websites for about a year
    and am nervous about switching to another platform. I have heard fantastic things
    about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can transfer
    all my wordpress content into it? Any kind of help would be really appreciated!|
    Howdy! I could have sworn I've visited this web site before but after browsing through some of
    the articles I realized it's new to me. Nonetheless,
    I'm definitely happy I stumbled upon it and I'll be book-marking it and checking back frequently!|
    Great work! That is the type of information that are supposed to
    be shared across the net. Shame on Google for not positioning this put up
    upper! Come on over and discuss with my site .
    Thank you =)

  • poker online idn

    I've been browsing online more than 3 hours today, yet I never
    found any interesting article like yours. It's pretty worth enough for me.
    In my opinion, if all website owners and bloggers made good content
    as you did, the web will be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    I couldn't refrain from commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I'll right away take hold of your rss as I can't in finding your email subscription link or
    newsletter service. Do you've any? Please let me know
    in order that I may subscribe. Thanks.|
    It's perfect time to make some plans for the future and it's time
    to be happy. I've read this post and if I could I want to suggest you some interesting things or tips.
    Perhaps you could write next articles referring to this article.
    I wish to read more things about it!|
    It is appropriate time to make a few plans for the longer term and it's time to be happy.

    I've learn this publish and if I could I desire to counsel you some fascinating things
    or tips. Maybe you could write subsequent articles relating to this article.
    I wish to read even more things about it!|
    I've been browsing online greater than three hours
    these days, but I never found any interesting article like
    yours. It is pretty value enough for me. In my opinion, if all web owners and bloggers made excellent content as you probably did, the net will be
    much more useful than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its pleasant discussion regarding this article at this place at this
    blog, I have read all that, so now me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this article has touched all the internet people, its really really fastidious post on building up new website.|
    Wow, this paragraph is good, my sister is analyzing these things, therefore I am going to
    let know her.|
    bookmarked!!, I really like your web site!|
    Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you penning this article and also the rest of the website is
    also very good.|
    Hi, I do believe this is an excellent blog.
    I stumbledupon it ;) I'm going to revisit once again since i have book marked it.
    Money and freedom is the best way to change, may you be rich and continue to guide others.|
    Woah! I'm really loving the template/theme of this blog.
    It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's very hard to get that "perfect balance" between usability and visual appeal.
    I must say that you've done a amazing job with this. In addition, the blog loads
    extremely fast for me on Safari. Excellent Blog!|
    These are in fact impressive ideas in about blogging.
    You have touched some pleasant points here. Any way keep up wrinting.|
    Everyone loves what you guys are up too. Such clever work and coverage!

    Keep up the good works guys I've added you guys to my own blogroll.|
    Hey there! Someone in my Myspace group shared this site
    with us so I came to take a look. I'm definitely loving the
    information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting this
    to my followers! Outstanding blog and superb style and
    design.|
    I love what you guys are up too. This type of clever work and exposure!
    Keep up the amazing works guys I've included you guys to my own blogroll.|
    Hi would you mind sharing which blog platform you're using?
    I'm looking to start my own blog soon but I'm having a hard time
    selecting between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.
    The reason I ask is because your design seems different then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S Sorry for getting off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Howdy would you mind letting me know which hosting
    company you're working with? I've loaded your blog in 3 completely different browsers and I must say this blog loads a lot quicker then most.

    Can you recommend a good internet hosting provider at a fair price?
    Kudos, I appreciate it!|
    I love it when folks get together and share views. Great site, continue
    the good work!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.

    Look advanced to more added agreeable from you! By the way,
    how could we communicate?|
    Hi there just wanted to give you a quick heads
    up. The words in your content seem to be running off the screen in Ie.
    I'm not sure if this is a formatting issue or something to do with browser compatibility but I thought I'd post
    to let you know. The design look great though!

    Hope you get the problem solved soon. Kudos|
    This is a topic that is near to my heart...

    Take care! Where are your contact details though?|
    It's very trouble-free to find out any topic on net as compared to
    textbooks, as I found this post at this site.|
    Does your website have a contact page? I'm having trouble locating it but, I'd
    like to send you an e-mail. I've got some suggestions for
    your blog you might be interested in hearing.

    Either way, great blog and I look forward to seeing it expand over time.|
    Hey there! I've been reading your weblog for a long time
    now and finally got the courage to go ahead and give you a shout
    out from Austin Texas! Just wanted to tell you keep up the excellent job!|
    Greetings from Colorado! I'm bored to death at work so I decided to browse your website on my iphone during lunch break.

    I love the information you present here and can't wait to take
    a look when I get home. I'm amazed at how quick your blog loaded on my
    phone .. I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G .. Anyhow, wonderful blog!|
    Its like you learn my thoughts! You appear to understand a lot about
    this, such as you wrote the e-book in it or something.

    I think that you just could do with some
    % to drive the message house a little bit, however instead of that, this is magnificent blog.

    A fantastic read. I'll definitely be back.|
    I visited various sites except the audio quality for audio songs
    existing at this web site is actually excellent.|
    Hello, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one
    and i was just curious if you get a lot of spam feedback?
    If so how do you stop it, any plugin or anything you can suggest?
    I get so much lately it's driving me insane so any assistance
    is very much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article!
    It's the little changes that produce the greatest changes.
    Many thanks for sharing!|
    I truly love your blog.. Very nice colors & theme.

    Did you build this site yourself? Please reply back as I'm
    attempting to create my very own site and would
    love to learn where you got this from or what the theme is named.
    Many thanks!|
    Howdy! This article could not be written any better!
    Looking at this post reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He always kept talking about this. I will forward this article
    to him. Fairly certain he's going to have a very good read.
    I appreciate you for sharing!|
    Amazing! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It's on a entirely different
    topic but it has pretty much the same layout and design. Outstanding
    choice of colors!|
    There's definately a great deal to find out about this issue.
    I really like all of the points you have made.|
    You have made some decent points there. I checked on the web for more info about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this web site.|
    Hi there, I check your blogs like every week. Your story-telling
    style is awesome, keep it up!|
    I simply couldn't depart your website prior to suggesting that I extremely enjoyed the standard information a person supply on your guests?
    Is gonna be again incessantly in order to check up on new posts|
    I wanted to thank you for this excellent read!! I absolutely enjoyed
    every little bit of it. I have you bookmarked to check out new stuff you post…|
    Hello, just wanted to mention, I loved this blog post. It was
    inspiring. Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading through your article post.

    I wanted to write a little comment to support you.|
    I always spent my half an hour to read this web site's articles all the time along with a cup of coffee.|
    I for all time emailed this webpage post page to all
    my contacts, for the reason that if like to read it afterward my contacts will too.|
    My programmer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the costs. But he's tryiong none the less.
    I've been using Movable-type on numerous websites for about a year
    and am nervous about switching to another platform. I have heard fantastic things
    about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can transfer
    all my wordpress content into it? Any kind of help would be really appreciated!|
    Howdy! I could have sworn I've visited this web site before but after browsing through some of
    the articles I realized it's new to me. Nonetheless,
    I'm definitely happy I stumbled upon it and I'll be book-marking it and checking back frequently!|
    Great work! That is the type of information that are supposed to
    be shared across the net. Shame on Google for not positioning this put up
    upper! Come on over and discuss with my site .
    Thank you =)

  • poker online idn

    I've been browsing online more than 3 hours today, yet I never
    found any interesting article like yours. It's pretty worth enough for me.
    In my opinion, if all website owners and bloggers made good content
    as you did, the web will be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    I couldn't refrain from commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I'll right away take hold of your rss as I can't in finding your email subscription link or
    newsletter service. Do you've any? Please let me know
    in order that I may subscribe. Thanks.|
    It's perfect time to make some plans for the future and it's time
    to be happy. I've read this post and if I could I want to suggest you some interesting things or tips.
    Perhaps you could write next articles referring to this article.
    I wish to read more things about it!|
    It is appropriate time to make a few plans for the longer term and it's time to be happy.

    I've learn this publish and if I could I desire to counsel you some fascinating things
    or tips. Maybe you could write subsequent articles relating to this article.
    I wish to read even more things about it!|
    I've been browsing online greater than three hours
    these days, but I never found any interesting article like
    yours. It is pretty value enough for me. In my opinion, if all web owners and bloggers made excellent content as you probably did, the net will be
    much more useful than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its pleasant discussion regarding this article at this place at this
    blog, I have read all that, so now me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this article has touched all the internet people, its really really fastidious post on building up new website.|
    Wow, this paragraph is good, my sister is analyzing these things, therefore I am going to
    let know her.|
    bookmarked!!, I really like your web site!|
    Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you penning this article and also the rest of the website is
    also very good.|
    Hi, I do believe this is an excellent blog.
    I stumbledupon it ;) I'm going to revisit once again since i have book marked it.
    Money and freedom is the best way to change, may you be rich and continue to guide others.|
    Woah! I'm really loving the template/theme of this blog.
    It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's very hard to get that "perfect balance" between usability and visual appeal.
    I must say that you've done a amazing job with this. In addition, the blog loads
    extremely fast for me on Safari. Excellent Blog!|
    These are in fact impressive ideas in about blogging.
    You have touched some pleasant points here. Any way keep up wrinting.|
    Everyone loves what you guys are up too. Such clever work and coverage!

    Keep up the good works guys I've added you guys to my own blogroll.|
    Hey there! Someone in my Myspace group shared this site
    with us so I came to take a look. I'm definitely loving the
    information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting this
    to my followers! Outstanding blog and superb style and
    design.|
    I love what you guys are up too. This type of clever work and exposure!
    Keep up the amazing works guys I've included you guys to my own blogroll.|
    Hi would you mind sharing which blog platform you're using?
    I'm looking to start my own blog soon but I'm having a hard time
    selecting between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.
    The reason I ask is because your design seems different then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S Sorry for getting off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Howdy would you mind letting me know which hosting
    company you're working with? I've loaded your blog in 3 completely different browsers and I must say this blog loads a lot quicker then most.

    Can you recommend a good internet hosting provider at a fair price?
    Kudos, I appreciate it!|
    I love it when folks get together and share views. Great site, continue
    the good work!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.

    Look advanced to more added agreeable from you! By the way,
    how could we communicate?|
    Hi there just wanted to give you a quick heads
    up. The words in your content seem to be running off the screen in Ie.
    I'm not sure if this is a formatting issue or something to do with browser compatibility but I thought I'd post
    to let you know. The design look great though!

    Hope you get the problem solved soon. Kudos|
    This is a topic that is near to my heart...

    Take care! Where are your contact details though?|
    It's very trouble-free to find out any topic on net as compared to
    textbooks, as I found this post at this site.|
    Does your website have a contact page? I'm having trouble locating it but, I'd
    like to send you an e-mail. I've got some suggestions for
    your blog you might be interested in hearing.

    Either way, great blog and I look forward to seeing it expand over time.|
    Hey there! I've been reading your weblog for a long time
    now and finally got the courage to go ahead and give you a shout
    out from Austin Texas! Just wanted to tell you keep up the excellent job!|
    Greetings from Colorado! I'm bored to death at work so I decided to browse your website on my iphone during lunch break.

    I love the information you present here and can't wait to take
    a look when I get home. I'm amazed at how quick your blog loaded on my
    phone .. I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G .. Anyhow, wonderful blog!|
    Its like you learn my thoughts! You appear to understand a lot about
    this, such as you wrote the e-book in it or something.

    I think that you just could do with some
    % to drive the message house a little bit, however instead of that, this is magnificent blog.

    A fantastic read. I'll definitely be back.|
    I visited various sites except the audio quality for audio songs
    existing at this web site is actually excellent.|
    Hello, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one
    and i was just curious if you get a lot of spam feedback?
    If so how do you stop it, any plugin or anything you can suggest?
    I get so much lately it's driving me insane so any assistance
    is very much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article!
    It's the little changes that produce the greatest changes.
    Many thanks for sharing!|
    I truly love your blog.. Very nice colors & theme.

    Did you build this site yourself? Please reply back as I'm
    attempting to create my very own site and would
    love to learn where you got this from or what the theme is named.
    Many thanks!|
    Howdy! This article could not be written any better!
    Looking at this post reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He always kept talking about this. I will forward this article
    to him. Fairly certain he's going to have a very good read.
    I appreciate you for sharing!|
    Amazing! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It's on a entirely different
    topic but it has pretty much the same layout and design. Outstanding
    choice of colors!|
    There's definately a great deal to find out about this issue.
    I really like all of the points you have made.|
    You have made some decent points there. I checked on the web for more info about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this web site.|
    Hi there, I check your blogs like every week. Your story-telling
    style is awesome, keep it up!|
    I simply couldn't depart your website prior to suggesting that I extremely enjoyed the standard information a person supply on your guests?
    Is gonna be again incessantly in order to check up on new posts|
    I wanted to thank you for this excellent read!! I absolutely enjoyed
    every little bit of it. I have you bookmarked to check out new stuff you post…|
    Hello, just wanted to mention, I loved this blog post. It was
    inspiring. Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading through your article post.

    I wanted to write a little comment to support you.|
    I always spent my half an hour to read this web site's articles all the time along with a cup of coffee.|
    I for all time emailed this webpage post page to all
    my contacts, for the reason that if like to read it afterward my contacts will too.|
    My programmer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the costs. But he's tryiong none the less.
    I've been using Movable-type on numerous websites for about a year
    and am nervous about switching to another platform. I have heard fantastic things
    about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can transfer
    all my wordpress content into it? Any kind of help would be really appreciated!|
    Howdy! I could have sworn I've visited this web site before but after browsing through some of
    the articles I realized it's new to me. Nonetheless,
    I'm definitely happy I stumbled upon it and I'll be book-marking it and checking back frequently!|
    Great work! That is the type of information that are supposed to
    be shared across the net. Shame on Google for not positioning this put up
    upper! Come on over and discuss with my site .
    Thank you =)

  • poker online idn

    I've been browsing online more than 3 hours today, yet I never
    found any interesting article like yours. It's pretty worth enough for me.
    In my opinion, if all website owners and bloggers made good content
    as you did, the web will be a lot more useful than ever before.|
    I couldn't refrain from commenting. Perfectly written!|
    I'll right away take hold of your rss as I can't in finding your email subscription link or
    newsletter service. Do you've any? Please let me know
    in order that I may subscribe. Thanks.|
    It's perfect time to make some plans for the future and it's time
    to be happy. I've read this post and if I could I want to suggest you some interesting things or tips.
    Perhaps you could write next articles referring to this article.
    I wish to read more things about it!|
    It is appropriate time to make a few plans for the longer term and it's time to be happy.

    I've learn this publish and if I could I desire to counsel you some fascinating things
    or tips. Maybe you could write subsequent articles relating to this article.
    I wish to read even more things about it!|
    I've been browsing online greater than three hours
    these days, but I never found any interesting article like
    yours. It is pretty value enough for me. In my opinion, if all web owners and bloggers made excellent content as you probably did, the net will be
    much more useful than ever before.|
    Ahaa, its pleasant discussion regarding this article at this place at this
    blog, I have read all that, so now me also commenting here.|
    I am sure this article has touched all the internet people, its really really fastidious post on building up new website.|
    Wow, this paragraph is good, my sister is analyzing these things, therefore I am going to
    let know her.|
    bookmarked!!, I really like your web site!|
    Way cool! Some extremely valid points! I appreciate you penning this article and also the rest of the website is
    also very good.|
    Hi, I do believe this is an excellent blog.
    I stumbledupon it ;) I'm going to revisit once again since i have book marked it.
    Money and freedom is the best way to change, may you be rich and continue to guide others.|
    Woah! I'm really loving the template/theme of this blog.
    It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's very hard to get that "perfect balance" between usability and visual appeal.
    I must say that you've done a amazing job with this. In addition, the blog loads
    extremely fast for me on Safari. Excellent Blog!|
    These are in fact impressive ideas in about blogging.
    You have touched some pleasant points here. Any way keep up wrinting.|
    Everyone loves what you guys are up too. Such clever work and coverage!

    Keep up the good works guys I've added you guys to my own blogroll.|
    Hey there! Someone in my Myspace group shared this site
    with us so I came to take a look. I'm definitely loving the
    information. I'm book-marking and will be tweeting this
    to my followers! Outstanding blog and superb style and
    design.|
    I love what you guys are up too. This type of clever work and exposure!
    Keep up the amazing works guys I've included you guys to my own blogroll.|
    Hi would you mind sharing which blog platform you're using?
    I'm looking to start my own blog soon but I'm having a hard time
    selecting between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.
    The reason I ask is because your design seems different then most blogs and I'm looking for something completely unique.
    P.S Sorry for getting off-topic but I had to ask!|
    Howdy would you mind letting me know which hosting
    company you're working with? I've loaded your blog in 3 completely different browsers and I must say this blog loads a lot quicker then most.

    Can you recommend a good internet hosting provider at a fair price?
    Kudos, I appreciate it!|
    I love it when folks get together and share views. Great site, continue
    the good work!|
    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.

    Look advanced to more added agreeable from you! By the way,
    how could we communicate?|
    Hi there just wanted to give you a quick heads
    up. The words in your content seem to be running off the screen in Ie.
    I'm not sure if this is a formatting issue or something to do with browser compatibility but I thought I'd post
    to let you know. The design look great though!

    Hope you get the problem solved soon. Kudos|
    This is a topic that is near to my heart...

    Take care! Where are your contact details though?|
    It's very trouble-free to find out any topic on net as compared to
    textbooks, as I found this post at this site.|
    Does your website have a contact page? I'm having trouble locating it but, I'd
    like to send you an e-mail. I've got some suggestions for
    your blog you might be interested in hearing.

    Either way, great blog and I look forward to seeing it expand over time.|
    Hey there! I've been reading your weblog for a long time
    now and finally got the courage to go ahead and give you a shout
    out from Austin Texas! Just wanted to tell you keep up the excellent job!|
    Greetings from Colorado! I'm bored to death at work so I decided to browse your website on my iphone during lunch break.

    I love the information you present here and can't wait to take
    a look when I get home. I'm amazed at how quick your blog loaded on my
    phone .. I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G .. Anyhow, wonderful blog!|
    Its like you learn my thoughts! You appear to understand a lot about
    this, such as you wrote the e-book in it or something.

    I think that you just could do with some
    % to drive the message house a little bit, however instead of that, this is magnificent blog.

    A fantastic read. I'll definitely be back.|
    I visited various sites except the audio quality for audio songs
    existing at this web site is actually excellent.|
    Hello, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one
    and i was just curious if you get a lot of spam feedback?
    If so how do you stop it, any plugin or anything you can suggest?
    I get so much lately it's driving me insane so any assistance
    is very much appreciated.|
    Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article!
    It's the little changes that produce the greatest changes.
    Many thanks for sharing!|
    I truly love your blog.. Very nice colors & theme.

    Did you build this site yourself? Please reply back as I'm
    attempting to create my very own site and would
    love to learn where you got this from or what the theme is named.
    Many thanks!|
    Howdy! This article could not be written any better!
    Looking at this post reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He always kept talking about this. I will forward this article
    to him. Fairly certain he's going to have a very good read.
    I appreciate you for sharing!|
    Amazing! This blog looks exactly like my old one! It's on a entirely different
    topic but it has pretty much the same layout and design. Outstanding
    choice of colors!|
    There's definately a great deal to find out about this issue.
    I really like all of the points you have made.|
    You have made some decent points there. I checked on the web for more info about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this web site.|
    Hi there, I check your blogs like every week. Your story-telling
    style is awesome, keep it up!|
    I simply couldn't depart your website prior to suggesting that I extremely enjoyed the standard information a person supply on your guests?
    Is gonna be again incessantly in order to check up on new posts|
    I wanted to thank you for this excellent read!! I absolutely enjoyed
    every little bit of it. I have you bookmarked to check out new stuff you post…|
    Hello, just wanted to mention, I loved this blog post. It was
    inspiring. Keep on posting!|
    Hello, I enjoy reading through your article post.

    I wanted to write a little comment to support you.|
    I always spent my half an hour to read this web site's articles all the time along with a cup of coffee.|
    I for all time emailed this webpage post page to all
    my contacts, for the reason that if like to read it afterward my contacts will too.|
    My programmer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the costs. But he's tryiong none the less.
    I've been using Movable-type on numerous websites for about a year
    and am nervous about switching to another platform. I have heard fantastic things
    about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can transfer
    all my wordpress content into it? Any kind of help would be really appreciated!|
    Howdy! I could have sworn I've visited this web site before but after browsing through some of
    the articles I realized it's new to me. Nonetheless,
    I'm definitely happy I stumbled upon it and I'll be book-marking it and checking back frequently!|
    Great work! That is the type of information that are supposed to
    be shared across the net. Shame on Google for not positioning this put up
    upper! Come on over and discuss with my site .
    Thank you =)

  • PUBG unlimited UC cheat APK

    Howdy! This is my first visit to your blog! We are a team of volunteers and starting a new initiative in a
    community in the same niche. Your blog provided
    us valuable information to work on. You have done a outstanding job!

  • Http://27.124.27.125

    Good post. I am going through a few of these issues as well..

RSS feed for comments on this page RSS feed for all comments